Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 536 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 455 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:04 | 00:10:42 | ||
2 | BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:04 | 00:11:48 | ||
3 | PASTWA Donata | 384 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | |||
4 | SZYMCZAK Monika | 261 | PIŁA | K-40 | Króliki w plecaku | 00:00:09 | 00:12:06 | |||
5 | BEDNAREK Marta | 121 | WTELNO | K-40 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy | 00:00:18 | 00:12:22 | ||
6 | DROŻDŻ Małgorzata | 116 | SADKI | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | ||
7 | KOMISARCZYK Iwona | 145 | 88-100 INOWROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:27 | ||||
8 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:12:27 | ||
9 | POLSAŃSKA Beata | 190 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:15 | 00:12:29 | |||
10 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 424 | KOBYLARNIA | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | ||||
11 | KUŹMA Anna | 268 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | The Runners Świecie | The Runners Świecie | 00:00:18 | 00:12:56 | ||
12 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 259 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:00 | ||||
13 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:34 | 00:13:08 | |||
14 | FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:22 | 00:13:11 | |||
15 | JAROSZEWSKA Anna | 335 | TRYSZCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:16 | ||||
16 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:26 | ||||
17 | CABAŃSKA Kayarzyna | 34 | BARCIN | K-40 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:18 | 00:13:27 | |||
18 | CZYZAK Joanna | 186 | NOWY DWÓR | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:25 | 00:13:36 | ||
19 | SZNAJDROWSKA-KNASINSKA Ewa | 117 | BRZOZA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:40 | ||||
20 | NOWAK Ewa | 303 | DRZYCIM | K-40 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:10 | 00:13:45 | |||
21 | REPKA Anna | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Lupus Team | 00:00:17 | 00:13:47 | |||
22 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Bydgoszcz na start | Bydgoszcz na start. | 00:00:25 | 00:13:51 | ||
23 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:59 | ||||
24 | WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra Ewa | 407 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:06 | ||||
25 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Joanna | 412 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:24 | ||||
26 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 352 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:48 | ||||
27 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 219 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:00 | ||||
28 | ŚLESIŃSKA Ewa | 157 | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:06 | ||||
29 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:18 | ||||
30 | BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna | 19 | 88-192 PIECHCIN | K-40 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:19 | 00:15:19 | |||
31 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 313 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:25 | ||||
32 | CHUDECKA Beata | 232 | GRÓDEK | K-40 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:14 | 00:15:26 | |||
33 | GROBELNA Angelika | 226 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | Bydgoszcz na start. | 00:00:30 | 00:15:33 | |||
34 | MARĆ Agnieszka | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:05 | ||||
35 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 348 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | ChołeKłóliki | 00:00:24 | 00:16:30 | |||
36 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 196 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:31 | ||||
37 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | 163 | CIECHOCINEK | K-40 | SPC | 00:00:16 | 00:17:00 | |||
38 | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Lidia | 277 | WRZEŚNIA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:12 | ||||
39 | PAŚ Katarzyna | 318 | GNIEZNO | K-40 | CHARTY SZELEJEWO | 00:00:31 | 00:17:29 | |||
40 | KUBIAK Małgorzata | 118 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:06 | ||||
41 | PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | CB 163 | 00:00:30 | 00:19:55 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)