Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 536 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 455 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km | Split 7.2km | Split 9.55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 29 | OLIMPIN | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:01 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:46 | 00:31:06 | 00:41:21 | ||
2 | WESIORA Mariusz | 170 | DRZYCIM | M-50 | Diabelskie Pioruny | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:01 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:43 | 00:28:11 | 00:37:41 | ||
3 | CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:09:42 | 00:19:24 | 00:29:19 | 00:39:10 | ||
4 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:26 | 00:27:25 | 00:36:25 | ||
5 | WOLNY Piotr | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:02 | 00:10:00 | |||||
6 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:42 | 00:23:06 | 00:34:30 | 00:46:00 | ||||
7 | DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech | 174 | OSIELSKO | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:03 | 00:09:50 | 00:18:54 | 00:28:01 | 00:37:05 | ||
8 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Biegający Filozof Team | 00:00:03 | 00:10:11 | 00:19:42 | 00:29:14 | 00:39:00 | |||
9 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 110 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | TriDarKo | 00:00:04 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:12 | 00:31:35 | 00:41:59 | |||
10 | BARCZAK Piotr | 176 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:04 | 00:10:41 | 00:20:35 | 00:30:32 | 00:40:19 | ||
11 | WOŹNIAK Marek | 204 | KOŁO | M-50 | Florian Chojnice | 00:00:05 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:10 | 00:37:52 | 00:50:27 | |||
12 | RÓŻYCKI Sławomir | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:07 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:44 | 00:48:11 | ||
13 | MONDRY Waldemar | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:51 | 00:21:10 | 00:31:39 | 00:42:00 | ||||
14 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:07 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:02 | 00:46:20 | |||
15 | RYGIEWICZ Wojciech | 202 | WOLWARK | M-50 | J&W | 00:00:08 | 00:12:25 | 00:24:32 | 00:37:15 | 00:50:21 | |||
16 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mieczysław | 276 | WRZEŚNIA | M-50 | KB Kosynier Września | 00:00:08 | 00:12:12 | 00:24:03 | 00:36:24 | 00:48:38 | |||
17 | ZIMNY Marek | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:15 | 00:22:02 | 00:33:21 | 00:44:29 | ||||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 231 | BRZOZA | M-50 | Brzoza Brzoza | 00:00:08 | 00:10:36 | 00:20:49 | 00:31:25 | 00:41:51 | |||
19 | KANARKOWSKI Stanisław | 169 | CZARNOWO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:25 | 00:33:15 | |||||
20 | GODZIUK Roman | 185 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:37 | 00:35:44 | 00:48:04 | ||||
21 | MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław | 146 | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:01 | 00:46:38 | ||||
22 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Krzysztof | 452 | WIĘCBORK | M-50 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘBORK | 00:00:12 | 00:13:39 | 00:26:29 | 00:39:19 | 00:52:16 | |||
23 | JUREK Piotr | 152 | 89-200 SZUBIN | M-50 | BBL Szubin | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:21:38 | 00:31:57 | 00:42:27 | |||
24 | WEGNER Roman | 101 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:51 | 00:26:58 | 00:40:24 | 00:54:12 | ||||
25 | MOYS Tomasz | 104 | KOLINCZ | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:31 | 00:26:34 | 00:39:30 | 00:52:18 | ||||
26 | KRZYZANOWSKI Robert | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | RUN PASJA | 00:00:16 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:11 | 00:47:13 | |||
27 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Coca-Cola Runners | 00:00:18 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:22 | 00:34:25 | 00:45:27 | |||
28 | ZUPA Wojciech | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 7Si-OWB rowertour.com | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:20 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:27 | 00:38:31 | 00:51:39 | ||
29 | NOWAK Waldemar | 67 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | Tri-Amator | 00:00:20 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:58 | 00:37:06 | 00:48:53 | |||
30 | KAPELIŃSKI Stanisław | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | RODOS Team | 00:00:20 | 00:15:24 | 00:31:24 | 00:47:36 | 01:04:02 | |||
31 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 339 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:13 | 00:34:16 | 00:45:20 | ||||
32 | LICA Krzysztof | 392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:21 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:00 | 00:48:15 | |||
33 | KURS Jarosław | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:24 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:39 | 00:51:31 | |||
34 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 17 | BRZOZA | M-50 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 00:00:26 | 00:13:30 | 00:26:20 | 00:39:29 | 00:52:21 | |||
35 | SZULC Edmund | 300 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:33 | 00:24:19 | 00:36:36 | 00:49:13 | ||||
36 | BOŻEK Mariusz | 500 | BRZOZA | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:26 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:46 | 00:36:44 | 00:48:30 | ||
37 | NOWACZYK Zygmunt | 389 | TRZEMESZNO | M-50 | BOLT Trzemeszno | 00:00:28 | 00:13:17 | 00:25:42 | 00:38:30 | 00:51:27 | |||
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 271 | TORUŃ | M-50 | SPC | 00:00:32 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:24 | 00:38:10 | 00:51:18 | |||
39 | SALITA Lech | 63 | 62-200 | M-50 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 00:00:33 | 00:15:16 | 00:29:44 | 00:44:26 | 00:59:40 | |||
40 | BRYJA Robert | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:38 | 00:38:33 | 00:51:25 | ||||
41 | TURZYŃSKI Jacek | 311 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:23 | 00:24:33 | 00:37:50 | 00:50:45 | ||||
42 | ZĘBIK Mirosław | 95 | ŚWIECIE | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:35 | 00:15:47 | 00:29:54 | 00:43:55 | 00:57:54 | ||
43 | GRABOWSKI Piotr | 315 | CIELE | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:35 | 00:16:36 | 00:32:54 | |||||
44 | WILLMA Jarosław | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:35 | 00:12:00 | 00:22:53 | 00:34:01 | 00:44:50 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)