Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 536 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 455 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | 1 | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | Barnim Goleniów | 00:00:00 | 00:07:19 | 00:14:10 | |||
2 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:02 | ||
3 | TARASIUK Pawał | 88 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 31 Brygada Lotnictwa Polskiego | 31 Baza LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO POZNAN-KRZESINY | 00:00:00 | 00:08:09 | 00:15:57 | ||
4 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 92 | TRZEMESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:38 | 00:16:47 | ||||
5 | PIRÓG Arkadiusz | 481 | SZTUM | M-30 | PISFAK | 00:00:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:16:52 | |||
6 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 512 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:16:54 | |||
7 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | 488 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:17:31 | ||||
8 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 279 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:04 | 00:17:35 | ||||
9 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:02 | 00:09:02 | 00:17:35 | ||
10 | MRUK Tomasz | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy.SM | 00:00:02 | 00:09:03 | 00:17:39 | ||
11 | NOWAK Dawid | 473 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | SADKI | M-30 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | 00:00:03 | 00:09:03 | 00:17:52 | |
12 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 27 | TORUŃ | M-20 | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | 00:00:01 | 00:09:17 | 00:17:54 | |||
13 | SZLINGER Jakub | 280 | TUR/BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:09:27 | 00:17:56 | ||
14 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | RUN PASJA | 00:00:03 | 00:09:23 | 00:17:59 | |||
15 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | Ups Bydgoszcz/TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:01 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:00 | ||
16 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | RUN PASJA | 00:00:03 | 00:09:23 | 00:18:00 | |||
17 | KRAIŃSKI Michał | 415 | ŚLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:02 | ||||
18 | ŁAZ Kamil | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:01 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:03 | ||
19 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 9 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:01 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:04 | |
20 | PIOTROWSKI Radosław | 61 | PRZYSIERSK | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:04 | ||||
21 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartosz | 238 | PAKOŚĆ | M-20 | BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB | 00:00:01 | 00:09:09 | 00:18:05 | |||
22 | LENC Sebastian | 128 | LASKOWICE | M-40 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:09:18 | 00:18:07 | ||
23 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 10 | TORUN | M-40 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | 00:00:01 | 00:09:36 | 00:18:15 | ||
24 | KLINIEWSKI Maciej | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:02 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:17 | ||
25 | MOKRZYCKI Rafał | 368 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:01 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:21 | |||
26 | BĄK Oskar | 434 | MĄKOWARSKO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:26 | 00:18:22 | ||||
27 | SENGER Michał | 337 | GĄSAWA | M-30 | Pałuki Running Team | Pałuki Running Team | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | 00:18:22 | ||
28 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 42 | BYDGOSZZC | M-20 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:23 | ||
29 | RUCIŃSKI Marcin | 321 | BARCIN | M-40 | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | 00:00:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:24 | |||
30 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 474 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | 00:00:02 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:24 | ||
31 | ŻYCZIŃSKI Michał | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:24 | ||
32 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 69 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:24 | ||||
33 | GROCHOWIAK Piotr | 137 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:25 | ||||
34 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:26 | ||
35 | GONDEK Rafał | 283 | WYSTĘP | M-30 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | 00:00:05 | 00:09:35 | 00:18:31 | |||
36 | GUBAŃSKI Szymon | 285 | DRZYCIM | M-20 | Diabelskie Pioruny | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:02 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:42 | ||
37 | RYCHTER Karol | 210 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:03 | 00:09:27 | 00:18:42 | |||
38 | WESIORA Mariusz | 170 | DRZYCIM | M-50 | Diabelskie Pioruny | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:01 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:43 | ||
39 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 366 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:03 | 00:09:41 | 00:18:43 | ||
40 | JAROSZEWSKI Jan | 336 | TRYSZCZYN | M-1 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:32 | 00:18:45 | ||||
41 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 144 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:52 | ||
42 | DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech | 174 | OSIELSKO | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:03 | 00:09:50 | 00:18:54 | ||
43 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 252 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:41 | 00:18:55 | ||||
44 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | 11 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | Wilki Koszalin | Wilki Koszalin | 00:00:03 | 00:09:54 | 00:19:04 | ||
45 | RZESZOTARSKI Daniel | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:47 | 00:19:05 | ||||
46 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 482 | SZKOCJA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:06 | ||||
47 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:50 | 00:19:10 | ||||
47 | KRUPA Piotr | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Woodrunners | 00:00:03 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:10 | |||
49 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Julian | 222 | RADZIEJÓW | M-1 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 00:00:00 | 00:08:35 | 00:19:12 | ||
50 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 96 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:13 | ||||
51 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 330 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 8 K-P BOT | 8 K-P BOT | 00:00:01 | 00:09:53 | 00:19:13 | ||
52 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 294 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:03 | 00:10:00 | 00:19:19 | |||
53 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Dominik | 442 | SZUBIN | M-1 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:04 | 00:10:05 | 00:19:19 | |||
54 | CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:09:42 | 00:19:24 | ||
55 | RYCHTER Marcin | 483 | The Rychters | NIEMCZ | M-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:09 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:30 | ||
56 | SZOCH Tomasz | 293 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Mrozbike Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:32 | |||
57 | GĄSIOROWSKI Grzegorz | 229 | BYTOŃ | M-40 | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 00:00:15 | 00:10:01 | 00:19:35 | |||
58 | MICHALSKI Adam | 405 | INOWROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:40 | ||||
59 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:04 | 00:10:14 | 00:19:41 | |||
60 | KUNZ Mieczysław | 244 | TORUŃ | M-40 | UMK Toruń | 00:00:02 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:42 | |||
61 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 375 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:12 | 00:19:42 | ||||
62 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Biegający Filozof Team | 00:00:03 | 00:10:11 | 00:19:42 | |||
63 | CZUK Marek | 370 | TORUŃ | M-60 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:11 | 00:19:43 | ||||
64 | OLKOWSKI Jurek | 265 | ŚWIECIE | M-60 | The Runners Świecie | 00:00:03 | 00:10:10 | 00:19:43 | |||
65 | TOMASZEWSKI Mirosław | 122 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:54 | 00:19:44 | ||||
66 | KRZEŚNIAK Wojciech | 175 | GRÓDEK | M-30 | Diabelskie Pioruny | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:03 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:53 | ||
67 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:04 | 00:10:27 | 00:20:00 | |||
68 | NOWOSIELSKI Piotr | 477 | ZAJEZIERZE | M-40 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 00:00:06 | 00:10:18 | 00:20:05 | |||
69 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:05 | ||||
70 | BŁASZAK Łukasz | 359 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 'BUBA' Solec Kujawski | 00:00:03 | 00:10:27 | 00:20:09 | |||
71 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 66 | KORONOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | 00:20:13 | ||||
72 | BARTOSZ Marek | 31 | KIKÓŁ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:16 | ||||
73 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:04 | 00:10:25 | 00:20:18 | |||
74 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:00:09 | 00:10:35 | 00:20:23 | |||
75 | CHUDECKI Robert | 233 | GRÓDEK | M-40 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:02 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:24 | |||
76 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:03 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:25 | ||
77 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:25 | |||
78 | NAPIERAŁA Mikołaj | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | SBRT Bydgoszcz | 00:00:05 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:25 | |||
79 | BOMBICKI Miłosz | 255 | SZUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:27 | ||||
80 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:35 | 00:20:29 | ||||
81 | FURTAK Tomasz | 151 | 88-300 MOGILNO | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:06 | 00:10:43 | 00:20:29 | ||
82 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | 374 | WYRZYSK | M-20 | TSK Orzeł Osiek | 00:00:06 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:32 | |||
83 | BUZALSKI Robert | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Orange Polska | 00:00:03 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:33 | |||
84 | BARCZAK Piotr | 176 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:04 | 00:10:41 | 00:20:35 | ||
85 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kancelaria HMM | 00:00:04 | 00:10:29 | 00:20:41 | |||
86 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 29 | OLIMPIN | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:01 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:46 | ||
87 | SZULC Andrzej | 440 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:37 | 00:20:48 | ||||
88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 231 | BRZOZA | M-50 | Brzoza Brzoza | 00:00:08 | 00:10:36 | 00:20:49 | |||
89 | KOSZOWSKI Rafał | 273 | Katolik Team | TRYSZCZYN | M-40 | Katolik Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:50 | ||
90 | HIRT Tomasz | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Endurance Coaching System CB163 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:49 | 00:20:51 | |||
91 | WIERZBOWSKI Piotr | 248 | BRZOZÓWKA | M-40 | TEAM KOPEĆ | 00:00:10 | 00:10:42 | 00:20:54 | |||
92 | BOŁKA Szymon | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:49 | 00:20:54 | ||||
93 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 508 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:48 | 00:20:54 | ||||
94 | ŚWITAL Leszek | 448 | MARGONIN | M-40 | Morsy Margonin-TAZAR | 00:00:09 | 00:10:59 | 00:20:57 | |||
95 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:59 | ||||
96 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 510 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:06 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:59 | ||
97 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | 00:00:03 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:00 | |||
98 | GIERACH Marcin | 372 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Damian Rudnik Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:00 | |||
99 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 492 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:05 | ||||
100 | MOGILNICKI Dominik | 206 | KONSTANTOWO | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:08 | ||||
101 | MONDRY Waldemar | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:51 | 00:21:10 | ||||
102 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 93 | BARCIN | M-20 | Triathlon Konsulting- Dariusz Olewiński | 00:00:09 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:10 | |||
103 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 110 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | TriDarKo | 00:00:04 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:12 | |||
104 | WACHOWSKI Karol | 123 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:57 | 00:21:13 | ||||
105 | BEDRA Robert | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy | 00:00:06 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:14 | ||
106 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 84 | TORUŃ | M-30 | SPC | 00:00:12 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:15 | |||
107 | BALCEREK Mateusz | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:47 | 00:21:18 | ||||
108 | MARĆ Robert | 421 | Katolik Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Katolik Team | 00:00:12 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:22 | ||
109 | TRYT Maciej | 509 | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:23 | |||||
110 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 80 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | KrzysieKN | 00:00:15 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:33 | ||
111 | CZEPEK Aleksander | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:05 | 00:11:02 | 00:21:34 | ||
112 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 449 | STRZELNO | M-30 | Strzelno | 00:00:06 | 00:11:01 | 00:21:34 | |||
113 | HENDRZAK Sylwester | 388 | ŁUBIANKA | M-30 | MISYL three sport | 00:00:20 | 00:11:09 | 00:21:34 | |||
114 | GABRYCH Maciej | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy | 00:00:05 | 00:11:05 | 00:21:35 | ||
115 | MICHALEWSKI Bartosz | 349 | BYDGGOSZCZ | M-40 | LUCKY LUCK | 00:00:10 | 00:11:17 | 00:21:37 | |||
116 | JUREK Piotr | 152 | 89-200 SZUBIN | M-50 | BBL Szubin | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:21:38 | |||
117 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 188 | BRZOZA | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:08 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:40 | |||
118 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 342 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:11:22 | 00:21:40 | ||||
119 | KANIA Krzysztof | 334 | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:06 | 00:11:10 | 00:21:42 | |||
120 | PŁACZKIEWICZ Robert | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:11 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:45 | ||
121 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 107 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:17 | 00:21:46 | ||||
122 | NAGOW Michał | 385 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:23 | 00:21:49 | ||||
123 | WINIARSKI Grzegorz | 263 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | The Runners Świecie | The Runners Świecie | 00:00:09 | 00:11:32 | 00:21:54 | ||
124 | KUJAWA Daniel | 32 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:06 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:59 | |||
125 | ZIMNY Marek | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:15 | 00:22:02 | ||||
126 | BYRTEK Marcin | 462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:04 | ||||
127 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 331 | CHOJNICE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:05 | ||||
128 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:07 | 00:22:07 | ||||
129 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:08 | ||||
130 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 50 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:15 | ||||
131 | STROMCZYŃSKI Wiesław | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | Tuptuś Borówno | 00:00:37 | 00:11:35 | 00:22:16 | |||
132 | GLIWKA Artur | 325 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 1 BLWL | 00:00:14 | 00:11:30 | 00:22:23 | ||
133 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | IRON & ONE TEAM | 00:00:07 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:25 | |||
134 | KANARKOWSKI Stanisław | 169 | CZARNOWO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:25 | ||||
135 | GROTA Artur | 257 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:26 | ||||
136 | TOMTAS Konrad | 433 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 56 BLot | 00:00:15 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:26 | ||
137 | RENC Patryk | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Serce Tybetu | 00:00:08 | 00:11:46 | 00:22:27 | |||
138 | SKRZECZEWSKI Bartosz | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:26 | 00:22:28 | ||||
139 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 221 | 86-060 NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | Ultra Szaleńcy | 00:00:07 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:42 | |||
140 | ADAMIEC Marek | 135 | SŁUPSK | M-20 | W.P.K. Słoń Team Ustka | 00:00:18 | 00:11:47 | 00:22:44 | |||
141 | SZEWS Marek | 113 | KORONOWO | M-40 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:24 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:47 | |||
142 | STARSZAK Paweł | 479 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:37 | 00:22:49 | ||||
143 | TROJAK Jakub | 387 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:43 | 00:22:50 | ||||
144 | MORITZ Rafał | 33 | BARCIN | M-40 | #slimakibarcin | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:19 | 00:12:05 | 00:22:50 | ||
145 | KUNKE Tomasz | 97 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 13WOG Grudziądz | 00:00:17 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:51 | |||
146 | JUSCZYK Mirosław | 459 | OSÓWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:04 | 00:22:51 | ||||
147 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:50 | 00:22:52 | ||||
148 | WILLMA Jarosław | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:35 | 00:12:00 | 00:22:53 | ||
149 | CZARNECKI Marek | 428 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:59 | ||||
150 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 341 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:00 | ||||
151 | RÓŻYCKI Waldemar | 272 | Katolik Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Katolik Team | 00:00:12 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:02 | ||
152 | RÓG Adam | 351 | BALIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:04 | ||||
153 | SŁOMA Maciej | 464 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | CB 163 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:52 | 00:23:04 | |||
154 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:42 | 00:23:06 | ||||
155 | RÓG Radosław | 377 | BALIN | M-1 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:12 | 00:23:07 | ||||
156 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Żółtokrólewscy | 00:00:05 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:08 | |||
157 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | 284 | BRZOZA | M-20 | Tornado | 00:00:08 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:09 | |||
158 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | 00:00:07 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:10 | |||
159 | FORBOT Piotr | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Tornado | 00:00:08 | 00:11:47 | 00:23:13 | |||
160 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 26 | CIELE | M-40 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:12 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:13 | ||
161 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 339 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:13 | ||||
162 | MALEC Karol | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:17 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:14 | |||
163 | ŁATKA Marcin | 224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:54 | 00:23:14 | ||||
164 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 25 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | ForsportPolska Team | 00:00:23 | 00:12:13 | 00:23:15 | |||
165 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kris Team | 00:00:23 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:15 | |||
166 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:07 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:21 | |||
167 | RÓŻYCKI Sławomir | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:07 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:22 | ||
168 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Coca-Cola Runners | 00:00:18 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:22 | |||
169 | WŁOCH Tomasz | 441 | DRZYCIM | M-30 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:06 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:24 | |||
170 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 354 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | LP 500 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:24 | |||
171 | BISKUPIAK Robert | 410 | ŁOBŻENICA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:27 | ||||
172 | KRZYZANOWSKI Robert | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | RUN PASJA | 00:00:16 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:31 | |||
173 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:32 | ||||
174 | MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław | 146 | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:34 | ||||
175 | ARACH Przemysław | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:34 | ||||
176 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:34 | ||||
177 | MATYSZCZAK Damian | 130 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:16 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:34 | |||
178 | SZCZECIŃSKI Mariusz | 260 | PIŁA | M-40 | Króliki w plecaku | 00:00:09 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:36 | |||
179 | GODZIUK Roman | 185 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:37 | ||||
180 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 52 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:37 | ||||
181 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:48 | 00:23:37 | ||||
182 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | 461 | SŁUŻEWO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:38 | ||||
183 | KOSIARSKI Tomasz | 457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:41 | ||||
184 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:42 | ||||
185 | GABARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 427 | LIPKA KRAJEŃSKA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:12 | 00:23:43 | ||||
186 | SZŁYK Maciej | 73 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:19 | 00:23:43 | ||||
187 | PAWLUCZEK Piotr | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | ZAWISZA-FANS | ZAWISZA-FANS | 00:00:28 | 00:12:26 | 00:23:46 | ||
188 | LACHOWICZ Robert | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | ZAWISZA-FANS | ZAWISZA-FANS | 00:00:27 | 00:12:27 | 00:23:47 | ||
189 | KRZYMIŃSKI Jarek | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:23 | 00:23:49 | ||||
190 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 302 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | 00:23:51 | |||
191 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | 00:00:17 | 00:12:24 | 00:23:51 | |||
192 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:52 | ||||
193 | GÓRSKI Marian | 258 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:58 | ||||
194 | ZAULUB Jakub | 506 | BRZOZA | M-1 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:00 | 00:23:58 | ||||
195 | BĄKOWSKI Dawid | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:28 | 00:23:59 | ||||
196 | ŻYWICA Adam | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:22 | 00:12:33 | 00:24:01 | |||
197 | DERING Tomasz | 491 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 00:00:23 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:01 | ||
198 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:02 | ||||
199 | LICA Krzysztof | 392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:21 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:02 | |||
200 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 00:00:22 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:02 | |||
201 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mieczysław | 276 | WRZEŚNIA | M-50 | KB Kosynier Września | 00:00:08 | 00:12:12 | 00:24:03 | |||
202 | SIKORA Antoni | 299 | GĄSAWA | M-70 | Żniński Klub Biegacza 1992 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:07 | |||
203 | POBIEDZIŃSKI Robert | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:11 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:07 | ||
204 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 234 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:08 | ||||
205 | SYPNIEWSKI Marek | 168 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:09 | ||||
206 | TARASKA Marcin | 417 | BARCIN | M-40 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:18 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:09 | |||
207 | KABACIŃSKI Jarosław | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:10 | ||||
208 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:14 | 00:24:11 | ||||
209 | DROŻDŻ Andrzej | 425 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:16 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:13 | |||
210 | BAŁA Artur | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | może i powoli‚ ale za to byle jak | 00:00:28 | 00:12:38 | 00:24:15 | |||
211 | NOWAK Kacper | 505 | BRZOZA | M-1 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:19 | ||||
212 | SZULC Edmund | 300 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:33 | 00:24:19 | ||||
213 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | CB 163 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:20 | |||
214 | KOBYLIŃSKI Mateusz | 376 | BRZOZA | M-1 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:32 | 00:24:22 | ||||
215 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | 216 | KLECZEW | M-30 | Mogilno Team | 00:00:05 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:23 | |||
216 | DOMAN Janusz | 350 | BRZOZA | M-60 | UKS Szabla BRZOZA | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:24 | |||
217 | GUDANIEC Krzysztof | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:28 | ||||
218 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 225 | CHOJNICE | M-30 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:27 | 00:12:45 | 00:24:31 | |||
219 | RYGIEWICZ Wojciech | 202 | WOLWARK | M-50 | J&W | 00:00:08 | 00:12:25 | 00:24:32 | |||
220 | TURZYŃSKI Jacek | 311 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:23 | 00:24:33 | ||||
221 | FERENS Paweł | 475 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:16 | 00:12:43 | 00:24:37 | |||
222 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:39 | ||||
223 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | Żółtokrólewscy | 00:00:05 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:42 | |||
224 | BOŻEK Mariusz | 500 | BRZOZA | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:26 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:46 | ||
225 | WARCZAK Damian | 408 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:59 | 00:24:47 | ||||
226 | JURSKI Robert | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:49 | 00:24:52 | ||||
227 | KLATECKI Adam | 78 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:17 | 00:24:52 | ||||
228 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | OSINY | 00:00:07 | 00:12:12 | 00:24:55 | |||
229 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 451 | WIĘCBORK | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:57 | ||||
230 | NOWAK Waldemar | 67 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | Tri-Amator | 00:00:20 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:58 | |||
231 | TOMCZAK Zbigniew | 58 | GNIEZNO | M-60 | Altom Gniezno | 00:00:24 | 00:13:05 | 00:25:00 | |||
232 | KAPŁANOWSKI Marcin | 292 | Sylwester Osielsko | POZNAŃ | M-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:22 | 00:13:05 | 00:25:02 | ||
233 | KUREK Paweł | 298 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | PKP CARGO | 00:00:07 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:05 | |||
234 | PRZYBYLSKI Jacek | 56 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:54 | 00:25:05 | ||||
235 | WOŹNIAK Marek | 204 | KOŁO | M-50 | Florian Chojnice | 00:00:05 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:10 | |||
236 | REDLAK Tomasz | 164 | WITKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:13 | ||||
237 | TARANOWSKI Wojciech | 247 | Sylwester Osielsko | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:22 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:20 | ||
238 | ZARZYKA Bartosz | 487 | Sylwester Osielsko | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:22 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:20 | |
239 | GRALAK Jacek | 393 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 8 K-P BOT | 8 K-P BOT | 00:00:21 | 00:13:05 | 00:25:22 | ||
240 | DOBAK Stefan | 507 | SZAMOTUŁY | M-70 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:00 | 00:25:24 | ||||
241 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 271 | TORUŃ | M-50 | SPC | 00:00:32 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:24 | |||
242 | GRUBBA Marek | 297 | KORONOWO | M-40 | Mrozbike Team | 00:00:34 | 00:13:08 | 00:25:24 | |||
243 | DUTKIEWICZ Gracjan | 501 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:51 | 00:25:27 | ||||
244 | ZUPA Wojciech | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 7Si-OWB rowertour.com | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:20 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:27 | ||
245 | RYBAK Mariusz | 429 | MAŁE RUDY | M-40 | 7Si-OWB rowertour.com | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:21 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:27 | ||
246 | WINKLEWSKI Krzysztof | 266 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | MIELCAR TEAM | 00:00:24 | 00:13:16 | 00:25:27 | |||
247 | BRATEK Andrzej | 380 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:10 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:29 | |||
248 | MALAK Robert | 30 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:54 | 00:25:29 | ||||
249 | BRYL Tomasz | 310 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:31 | ||||
250 | SKIERA Krzysztof | 490 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kris Team | Kris Team | 00:00:23 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:34 | ||
251 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | 00:00:22 | 00:13:15 | 00:25:35 | ||
252 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Krzysztof | 493 | Just 5 | M-30 | Just 5 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:37 | |||
253 | BRYJA Robert | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:38 | ||||
254 | NOWACZYK Zygmunt | 389 | TRZEMESZNO | M-50 | BOLT Trzemeszno | 00:00:28 | 00:13:17 | 00:25:42 | |||
255 | RUDOWICZ Marcin | 447 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:42 | ||||
256 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 39 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:11 | 00:12:55 | 00:25:43 | ||
257 | KRAWCZUK Andrzej | 71 | Team Karaś Elbląg | GDAŃSK | M-60 | Team Karaś Elbląg | 00:00:02 | 00:13:01 | 00:25:46 | ||
258 | KOSZOWSKI Antoni | 269 | Katolik Team | WTELNO | M-1 | Katolik Team | 00:00:12 | 00:12:36 | 00:25:47 | ||
259 | KURS Jarosław | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:24 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:47 | |||
260 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 362 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:36 | 00:13:39 | 00:25:47 | |||
261 | UGOREK Mirek | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ 85=320 | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:56 | 00:25:53 | ||||
262 | WARCZAK Piotr | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:26 | 00:13:23 | 00:25:54 | |||
263 | ŠWIATOWY Ryszard | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Dawca krwi A Rh+ | 00:00:09 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:58 | |||
264 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:58 | ||||
265 | JENDRZEJCZAK Robert | 324 | BARCIN | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:02 | 00:25:59 | ||||
266 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:35 | 00:26:01 | ||||
267 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomek | 85 | SARBINOWO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:39 | 00:26:01 | ||||
268 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:27 | 00:13:23 | 00:26:02 | |||
269 | MENDEL Patryk | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:17 | 00:13:53 | 00:26:15 | |||
270 | MIAZGA Adam | 91 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:52 | 00:26:17 | ||||
271 | DANKOWSKI Rafał | 256 | POTULICE | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:28 | 00:26:17 | ||||
272 | PAWLUCZEK Marcin | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | ZAWISZA-FANS | ZAWISZA-FANS | 00:00:27 | 00:12:41 | 00:26:17 | ||
273 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 17 | BRZOZA | M-50 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 00:00:26 | 00:13:30 | 00:26:20 | |||
274 | JAMNY Miłosz | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | Miłosz Jamny | 00:00:25 | 00:13:33 | 00:26:22 | |||
275 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:26 | ||||
276 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Krzysztof | 452 | WIĘCBORK | M-50 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘBORK | 00:00:12 | 00:13:39 | 00:26:29 | |||
277 | MOYS Tomasz | 104 | KOLINCZ | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:31 | 00:26:34 | ||||
278 | STRABEL Piotr | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:42 | 00:26:36 | ||||
279 | SMYK Piotr | 138 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:37 | 00:26:36 | ||||
280 | SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof | 450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Salus | 00:00:35 | 00:13:37 | 00:26:37 | |||
281 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:51 | 00:26:40 | ||||
282 | REPKA Marek | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Lupus Team | 00:00:18 | 00:13:45 | 00:26:41 | |||
283 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 396 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:02 | 00:26:54 | ||||
284 | WEGNER Roman | 101 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:51 | 00:26:58 | ||||
285 | MAŁKOWSKI Sebastian | 358 | POTULICE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:00 | ||||
286 | SPYCHAJ Piotr | 503 | Influence | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Influence | 00:00:20 | 00:14:14 | 00:27:04 | ||
287 | FOGT Maciej | 369 | KRUSZYN | M-30 | CB 163 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:08 | |||
288 | KRYSZTOFIAK Robert | 131 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:11 | ||||
289 | BRZEZIŃSKI Igor | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ 85=320 | M-1 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:19 | 00:27:12 | ||||
290 | JASKULSKI Bartosz | 239 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:13 | ||||
291 | MASŁYSZ Marcin | 136 | TORUŃ | M-30 | wkurw_team | 00:00:33 | 00:14:04 | 00:27:15 | |||
292 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 338 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:12 | 00:27:16 | ||||
293 | JENDRZEJCZAK Dawid | 323 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:13:58 | 00:27:16 | ||||
294 | DĘBSKI Jan | 214 | SUCHARZEWO 6 | M-60 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:19 | ||||
295 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:55 | 00:27:30 | ||||
296 | KNASINSKI Sławomir | 167 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:30 | 00:27:36 | ||||
297 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:37 | ||||
298 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 270 | 85-450 BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:54 | ||||
299 | MARCYJANIAK Krzysztof | 223 | RADZIEJÓW | M-40 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 00:00:32 | 00:14:47 | 00:28:10 | |||
300 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 120 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:19 | 00:28:13 | ||||
301 | TRZYMKOWSKI Adrian | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:23 | 00:28:14 | ||||
302 | TRENDEWICZ Marcin | 409 | SICIENKO | M-30 | Bydgoskie Morsy | 00:00:10 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:16 | |||
303 | KWAS Piotr | 390 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:30 | 00:28:19 | ||||
304 | STARSZAK Seweryn | 480 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-1 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:58 | 00:28:32 | ||||
305 | JAGIEŁO Radek | 147 | INOWROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:45 | 00:28:41 | ||||
306 | KOŁCON Remigiusz | 378 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:36 | 00:28:46 | ||||
307 | RUDNICKI Michał | 250 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | 00:00:20 | 00:14:53 | 00:28:51 | ||
308 | HOLC Radosław | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Tornado | 00:00:28 | 00:14:46 | 00:28:52 | |||
309 | STOSIK Przemysław | 184 | PĘPOWO | M-20 | Tornado | 00:00:28 | 00:14:46 | 00:28:52 | |||
310 | CUKRAS Marek | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Tornado | 00:00:28 | 00:14:47 | 00:28:53 | |||
311 | GAJZLER Jerzy | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:27 | 00:29:08 | ||||
312 | RATAJ Maciej | 15 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:50 | 00:29:13 | ||||
313 | SZNAJDROWSKI Marek | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:43 | 00:29:20 | ||||
314 | WYKRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 195 | 86 200 CHEŁMNO | M-60 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:49 | 00:29:31 | ||||
315 | SALITA Lech | 63 | 62-200 | M-50 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 00:00:33 | 00:15:16 | 00:29:44 | |||
316 | GUMIENNY Maciej | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:19 | 00:29:50 | ||||
317 | BACZYŃSKI Maciej | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:15:33 | 00:29:50 | ||||
318 | LENC Janusz | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:36 | 00:15:47 | 00:29:53 | ||
319 | ZĘBIK Mirosław | 95 | ŚWIECIE | M-50 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:35 | 00:15:47 | 00:29:54 | ||
320 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | 435 | BARCIN | M-40 | # Ślimaki Barcin | 00:00:19 | 00:15:22 | 00:29:56 | |||
321 | KUJAWA Roger | 401 | BARCIN | M-40 | Ślimaki Barcin | 00:00:19 | 00:15:22 | 00:29:57 | |||
322 | AWIZEN Antoni | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:41 | 00:29:58 | ||||
323 | BOROWIEC Michał | 402 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:06 | ||||
324 | SYBILA Michał | 404 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:06 | ||||
325 | SAWIEŁAJC Michał | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | BIZON TEAM | 00:00:11 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:07 | |||
326 | ZAWISZEWSKI Adam | 158 | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:06 | 00:30:22 | ||||
327 | GONCIARCZYK Piotr | 444 | KRUSZWICA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:41 | 00:30:46 | ||||
328 | UGOREK Darek | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ 52=320 | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:20 | 00:30:57 | ||||
329 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | 485 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:22 | 00:15:52 | 00:31:21 | |||
330 | KAPELIŃSKI Stanisław | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | RODOS Team | 00:00:20 | 00:15:24 | 00:31:24 | |||
331 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | SISU Team | 00:00:38 | 00:16:40 | 00:32:19 | |||
332 | OBORSKI Łukasz | 460 | KRUSZWICA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:41 | 00:32:54 | ||||
333 | GRABOWSKI Piotr | 315 | CIELE | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:35 | 00:16:36 | 00:32:54 | |||
334 | PILECKI Gustaw | 458 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:13 | 00:33:19 | ||||
335 | UCIŃSKI Edward | 262 | SZUBIN | M-70 | TKKF Instalator Pelikan Szubin | 00:00:08 | 00:16:34 | 00:33:21 | |||
336 | WADOWSKI Bartosz | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:17:18 | 00:34:36 | ||||
337 | WADOWSKI Wojciech | 422 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:19 | 00:34:38 | ||||
338 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 171 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:07 | 00:35:11 | ||||
339 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | 213 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:05:36 | 00:17:51 | 00:35:54 | ||||
340 | SZYCZYK Adam | 192 | ŚWIECIE | M-70 | A. Szymczyk Świecie | 00:00:11 | 00:18:24 | 00:36:38 | |||
341 | ŁABENDA Piotr | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Terenowa Masakra Team | 00:00:28 | 00:26:02 | 00:38:36 | |||
342 | TERLECKI Filip | 177 | BRZOZA | M-20 | Tornado | 00:00:00 | 00:26:22 | 00:38:49 | |||
343 | WOLNY Piotr | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:02 | 00:10:00 | |||
344 | UGOREK Marcel | 471 | BYDGOSZCZ 85=320 | M-1 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:22 |
Znaleziono 344 wynik(ów)