XIII METROPOLIA BYDGOSZCZ MARATON MTB - 50 KM
XIII Metropolia Bydgoszcz Maraton MTB
Organiser : Rowerowa Brzoza
Date : 2022-06-19
Place : Bydgoszcz
Distance : 50 km
Registered : 68
Started : 66
Not finished : 10
Finished : 56
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 20km | 32km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K Open | M Open | Teams | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3 | K4 | M4 | K5 | M5 | M6 | M7
Classification by czasu netto.
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MDrużyna 1Start timeP1_Piecki
20km
P2_Solec
32km
Net
time
50km
Clock
time
50km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1WYŻLIC Michał 369M41M 100:00:0000:45:4501:10:3602:05:05.6502:05:05.65 2:3024,0
2SZMYT Artur 315MERX TEAM WĄGROWIECBYDGOSZCZM42M 3Merx Team Wągrowiec00:00:0000:47:2901:15:2402:11:35.6002:11:35.60+00:06:292:3722,8
3PAWLAK Radosław 324MROZBIKE TEAMBYDGOSZCZM43M 5Mrozbike Team00:00:0000:48:3701:15:5702:13:35.7502:13:35.75+00:08:302:4022,5
4SZTURO Rafał 302SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMBYDGOSZCZM44M 6SISU-OWB rowertour.com00:00:0000:45:4501:12:4402:14:02.8502:14:02.85+00:08:572:4022,4
5STAWARZ Maciej 35428 DRUŻYNA HARCERZY TORUŃTORUŃM45M 1100:01:2800:49:3001:15:5102:20:58.0002:22:26.50+00:15:522:4921,3
6KRUSZYŃSKI Kamil 372SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COMM46M 12SISU-OWB rowertour.com00:00:0000:50:3201:19:4902:25:35.4502:25:35.45+00:20:292:5420,6
7IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz 341H20SHOPBYDGOSZCZM47M 1500:00:0000:52:5601:23:2802:30:36.9002:30:36.90+00:25:313:0019,9
8BIELICKI Bogumił 364M48M 1900:00:0000:54:1801:27:5402:40:58.1502:40:58.15+00:35:523:1318,6
9WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz 340AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZM49M 2100:01:2800:58:5601:31:4802:45:54.2502:47:22.85+00:40:483:1918,1
10SOBEK Andrzej 370Hades TeamM410M 22Hades Team00:00:0001:02:2101:35:5602:45:57.4502:45:57.45+00:40:513:1918,1
11IWASZKO Łukasz 312SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAMBYDGOSZCZM411M 26Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team00:00:0000:51:5001:22:1003:04:47.6003:04:47.60+00:59:413:4116,2
12MANTYCKI Paweł 365SKRA PATEREKM412M 32Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team00:01:2901:05:3101:49:1803:18:53.5503:20:23.50+01:13:473:5815,1
13BIENIEK Miłosz 326BYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKABYDGOSZCZM413M 33Bydgoska Grupa Kolarska00:00:0001:03:1401:52:4203:20:23.7503:20:23.75+01:15:184:0015,0
14SZATTEN Michał 318BYDGOSZCZM414M 3500:03:0201:07:3601:57:4503:26:52.1503:29:54.15+01:21:464:0814,5
15JĘDRZEJCZYK Norbert 356NEXDBYDGOSZCZM415M 36NextD00:03:0301:18:1002:04:0603:29:52.3503:32:55.55+01:24:464:1114,3
16NABAKOWSKI Maciej 350CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM416M 39CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz00:03:0301:13:1502:05:3403:39:51.9503:42:55.45+01:34:464:2313,6
17GMOSIŃSKI Tomasz 333CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM417M 40CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz00:03:0501:13:1202:05:4203:40:36.9503:43:42.60+01:35:314:2413,6
18GÓRSKI Bartosz 352CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM418M 41CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz00:03:0401:15:0102:05:4903:41:53.4003:44:58.10+01:36:474:2613,5
19CZAJKA Aleksander 337BYDGOSZCZM419M 4300:03:0701:30:2702:17:0204:07:04.6504:10:12.00+02:01:594:5612,1
Niesklasyfikowani
DNCKŁOS Łukasz 322CHEŁMNOM400:03:0701:14:0002:02:18.8502:05:26.700:0024,5
DNCTULEJA Piotr 355CF GNIEZNOGNIEZNOM400:03:0501:11:0702:05:42.8502:08:48.550:0023,9
WOŹNIAK Maciej 311CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4CSU Racing Team BydgoszczDNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DULĘBA Robert 360KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWM4KS ZRYW RadziejówDNF00:48:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JANICKI Rafał 328SKRA PATEREKBYDGOSZCZM4Skra Paterek IT-Ros TeamDNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 24 results.