Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 397 |
Wystartowało : | 387 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 382 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.07km | 2.535km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIJNIK Pawel | 371 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:07:37 | |
2 | DIDOWODIUK Dmitro | 365 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:07:37 | |
3 | MARYNICZ Witalii | 467 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 00:08:12 | |
4 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 1 | KU AZS PWSZ KOSZALIN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:13 | |
5 | KRUCZKOWSKI Damian | 135 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:08:34 | ||
6 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | 310 | AZS UAM POZNAŃ | PIŁA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:53 | |
7 | MAGALSKI Tomasz | 436 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:47 | ||
8 | GAJLEWICZ Dominik | 439 | MIASTKO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:09:48 | ||
9 | STRĄPOĆ Tobiasz | 461 | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:06 | |||
10 | RETKA Bartosz | 237 | FORMA ROSNOWO | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:11 | |
11 | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | 26 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | ŁOPIENICA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:20 | |
12 | SAWICZ Michał | 253 | FINISZ MORĄG BIEGACZ Z PÓŁNOCY | GDAŃSK | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:31 | |
13 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 122 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:32 | ||
14 | NOGA Sebastian | 192 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:33 | |
15 | BUJKO Andrzej | 368 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:35 | |
16 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 428 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | CHAŁUPY | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:37 | |
17 | NACHYŁA Paweł | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:45 | ||
18 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 437 | MIASTKO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:49 | ||
19 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 390 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:49 | |
20 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 241 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:10:53 | |
21 | MYDŁOWSKI Maciej | 408 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:57 | ||
22 | LEWITA Szymon | 158 | MOSINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:00 | ||
23 | GACA Radosław | 53 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:11:03 | ||
24 | STEFAŃSKI Krzysztof | 367 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:12 | |
25 | RASIAK Adam | 403 | JW 1223 1DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:17 | |
26 | KURYŁOWICZ Bartosz | 375 | POZNAŃ | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:23 | ||
27 | WICENS Jacek | 311 | JACEK - BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | BOLESZEWO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:25 | |
28 | KOBUS Maciej | 111 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:28 | ||
29 | DORAWA Wojciech | 42 | MIASTKO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:30 | ||
30 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 57 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:37 | |
31 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 332 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:11:49 | |
32 | TRAFNY Mateusz | 361 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:55 | ||
33 | RUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 449 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:56 | ||
34 | NOWAK Filip | 369 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:58 | |
35 | SZEWCZYK Andrzej | 283 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:05 | ||
36 | KOPREK Łukasz | 121 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:19 | |
37 | KRYSZCZUK Michał | 139 | DARŁOWO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:12:19 | ||
38 | ADAMCZYK Karol | 3 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:34 | ||
39 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | 474 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:38 | |
40 | RUSINEK Dawid | 463 | BIAŁOGARD | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:03 | ||
41 | LUPZIK Radosław | 426 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:04 | ||
42 | ANIELSKI Michał | 427 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:04 | ||
43 | STOLARCZYK Łukasz | 359 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:29 | ||
44 | POWARZYŃSKI Damian | 457 | MALECHOWO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:15 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)