Organiser : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Date : | 2015-05-24 |
Place : | Koszalin |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 397 |
Started : | 387 |
Not finished : | 5 |
Finished : | 382 |
On the track : | 5 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 0.07km | 2.535km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONCHAR Oleksii | 412 | UKRAINA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:07:56 | ||
2 | DZIUBA Piotr | 46 | MARATOŃCZYK OKONEK | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:12 | |
3 | LABZIUK Aleksander | 366 | ACHILLES LESZNO | WINNICA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:08:13 | |
4 | BORZĘCKI Norbert | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:17 | ||
5 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 364 | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:08:51 | ||
6 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 321 | IKS BRAK FORMY | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:51 | |
7 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 286 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:09:07 | |
8 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 104 | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:09:11 | ||
9 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 405 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:25 | ||
10 | RYŚKIEWICZ Rafał | 251 | TNT | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:36 | |
11 | MICHALSKI Artur | 180 | BBL GDYNIA KPW GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:36 | |
12 | GOLECKI Mirosław | 348 | FORMA ROSNOWO CSSPTKKF KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:38 | |
13 | RYBACZEK Sebastian | 249 | FORMA ROSNOWO JW 1223 - 3DPLOT | ROSNOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:38 | |
14 | KALETA Sebastian | 95 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:39 | ||
15 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 60 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:09:48 | |
16 | KUNCEWICZ Robert | 147 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:49 | ||
17 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 261 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:53 | |
18 | HARASYM Zbigniew | 73 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:08 | ||
19 | STĘPNIAK Tomasz | 269 | I LO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:10 | |
20 | KASZTELAN Władysław | 102 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:17 | |
21 | WIŚNIK Marcin | 318 | AMADEUS CROSSGYM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:21 | |
22 | JODDA Sławomir | 407 | ZAMOŚCIE PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:23 | |
23 | TOMALIK Karol | 291 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:31 | ||
24 | PANCEWICZ Piotr | 440 | RANNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:32 | |
25 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 171 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:35 | ||
26 | WEBER Paweł | 306 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:39 | |
27 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 396 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:10:39 | ||
28 | NAWODZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 454 | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:42 | ||
29 | SIKORSKI Adam | 360 | SIKORROWO | GRZYBOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:42 | |
30 | RYTTEL Marcin | 488 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:45 | ||
31 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 84 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:52 | ||
32 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 239 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:52 | |
33 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 185 | BIEGNIJMY.PL ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:10:53 | |
34 | WALCZAK Marcin | 301 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:53 | ||
35 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 346 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:10:56 | ||
36 | KRZANOWSKI Marcin | 140 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:56 | |
37 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 170 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:57 | ||
38 | KACHLICKI Kamil | 92 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:58 | ||
39 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 490 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:03 | ||
40 | JASICZEK Dariusz | 87 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:11:06 | |
41 | KRUK Marcin | 136 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:08 | ||
42 | OSENKOWSKI Artur | 203 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:11:11 | ||
43 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 162 | DREZDENKO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:17 | ||
44 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 393 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:20 | ||
45 | OLEKSY Piotr | 201 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:11:22 | ||
46 | ŻMIJOWSKI Piotr | 340 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:28 | ||
47 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 194 | KONIKOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:11:28 | ||
48 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 27 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:30 | ||
49 | WESOŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 451 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:32 | ||
50 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 146 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:33 | ||
51 | SKAZA Dawid | 260 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:35 | ||
52 | CZAPLICKI Paweł | 31 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:37 | |
53 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 314 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:41 | ||
54 | KOKOT Edward | 113 | 2 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:41 | |
55 | PARYSIAK Eryk | 207 | BUKOWO MORSKIE | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:42 | ||
56 | POLIKOWSKI Patryk | 398 | SOPOT | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:44 | ||
57 | BIL Adrian | 8 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:48 | ||
58 | DONDAJEWSKI Michał | 41 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:11:48 | ||
59 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 157 | INOWROCŁAW | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:49 | ||
60 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 93 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:52 | ||
61 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 79 | UNIA RACING TEAM LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:55 | |
62 | WIELGUS Paweł | 448 | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:57 | ||
63 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 274 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:11:59 | |
64 | MACHNIEWSKI Artur | 386 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:02 | ||
65 | SZNAJDER Wiktor | 465 | GOŚCIM | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:04 | ||
66 | CINCIO Robert | 30 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:04 | |
67 | DEREŃ Grzegorz | 38 | K. B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:09 | |
68 | SUGIER Michał | 277 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:09 | ||
69 | SZAŁKOWSKI Wojtek | 280 | USTKA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:12:10 | ||
70 | HERBA Krzysztof | 75 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:14 | ||
71 | NOWAK Marcin | 195 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:12:16 | ||
72 | CZERWIŃSKI Daniel | 32 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:22 | ||
73 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 313 | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:26 | ||
74 | GOŁDYN Marek | 61 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:27 | ||
75 | SALAMON Piotr | 399 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:27 | ||
76 | DASZKO Tomasz | 478 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:28 | ||
77 | KIRKO Mariusz | 107 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:29 | ||
78 | SUBALSKI Michał | 276 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:32 | ||
79 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:34 | ||
80 | PIETRZYCKI Adrian | 215 | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:36 | |||
81 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 148 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:43 | ||
82 | MRUGALSKI Damian | 186 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:54 | ||
83 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 350 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:58 | ||
84 | MACIĄŻEK Jarosław | 402 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:01 | ||
85 | GAJEK Artur | 54 | KĘPICE | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:02 | ||
86 | ZATORSKI Zbigniew | 329 | GRZYBOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:06 | ||
87 | KISIEL Michał | 109 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:08 | |
88 | PIOR Tomasz | 218 | KONIKOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:11 | ||
89 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 266 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:11 | ||
90 | BĄK Zbigniew | 7 | RANNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:28 | |
91 | FELKOWSKI Tomasz | 49 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:29 | ||
92 | MADEJSZA Marcin | 411 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:29 | ||
93 | WASILEWSKI Jarosław | 305 | SIERPC | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:31 | ||
94 | HAMROL Dawid | 72 | KATEDRA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:13:31 | |
95 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 257 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:31 | ||
96 | JANACZYK Marcin | 485 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:34 | |
97 | SZARY Szymon | 281 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:13:48 | ||
98 | RADECKI Przemysław | 230 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:13:52 | ||
99 | WYGODA Grzegorz | 327 | POZNAŃ | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:53 | ||
100 | JARUGA Artur | 421 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:06 | ||
101 | ODRZYWOŁEK Paweł | 197 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:14 | ||
102 | GRUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 69 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:16 | ||
103 | BUREK Szymon | 21 | SQUASH FORMA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 00:14:20 | |
104 | ZIEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 487 | Monolith Life Team | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:22 | |
105 | TOMCZYK Leszek | 293 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | ŻEGOCINO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:31 | |
106 | ŁADA Paweł | 161 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:33 | ||
107 | WÓJCIK Sebastian | 325 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:34 | |
108 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 37 | RUN FOREST RUN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:56 | |
109 | KOSTRZEWA Łukasz | 424 | RUN FOREST RUN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:57 | |
110 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 418 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:19:59 |
Total 110 results.