Organiser : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Date : | 2015-05-24 |
Place : | Koszalin |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 397 |
Started : | 387 |
Not finished : | 5 |
Finished : | 382 |
On the track : | 5 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 0.07km | 2.535km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | 363 | KB 10 BIALOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:08 | |
2 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 378 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:08:12 | |
3 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 250 | DARŁOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:08:23 | ||
4 | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | 287 | ULKS BARWICETEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:49 | |
5 | BERG Thoralaf | 349 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWEDT ODER | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:53 | |
6 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 415 | JW. 1223 BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:24 | |
7 | KRYCZKA Stanisław | 458 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | MIASTKO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:33 | |
8 | HESSEL Lars | 352 | SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG E.V. | NEUBRANDENBURG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:38 | |
9 | POLAK Szymon | 222 | BIEGNIJMY.PL ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:43 | |
10 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 244 | DARŁOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:09:44 | ||
11 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 176 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:51 | ||
12 | GÓRA Sylwester | 453 | PHILIPS-PIŁA | OKONEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:09:54 | |
13 | POWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 456 | MALECHOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:56 | ||
14 | RADLIŃSKI Leopold | 233 | PUPIL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:59 | |
15 | GĄSECKI Tomasz | 58 | KOSZALIN/MASZKOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:00 | ||
16 | BYKOWSKI Robert | 442 | FORMA ROSNOWO CSSP | ROSNOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:07 | |
17 | BEMOWICZ Tomasz | 414 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:09 | ||
18 | WIDONIAK Rafał | 312 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:10 | ||
19 | STĘŻAŁA Artur | 270 | JW 1223 2DPLOT | NOWE BIELICE | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:12 | |
20 | GÓRNY Norbert | 64 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:10:22 | |
21 | SPALIK Mariusz | 435 | MIASTKO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:51 | ||
22 | WALTER Przemysław | 304 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:56 | |
23 | OGRODNIK Grzegorz | 199 | JW 1223 1DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:58 | |
24 | TROŚNIAK Piotr | 432 | KB 10 BIALOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:58 | |
25 | KOISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 112 | LĘBORK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:00 | ||
26 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 94 | DODOMISIE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:01 | |
27 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 205 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:11:17 | ||
28 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 131 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:22 | ||
29 | SZTUBA Bartłomiej | 284 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:24 | ||
30 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | 413 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:25 | ||
31 | LAMPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 466 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:27 | ||
32 | SZCZEPANIAK Jacek | 282 | KĘPICE | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:30 | ||
33 | KRAKOWIAK Sławomir | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:31 | ||
34 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 16 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:34 | ||
35 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 336 | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:34 | |
36 | ZIOMEK Darek | 334 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:35 | |
37 | KROTOWSKI Grzegorz | 134 | K.B. TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:40 | |
38 | URBANOWICZ Grzegorz | 300 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:41 | ||
39 | GAWRON Piotr | 56 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:42 | |
40 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 36 | BONIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:43 | ||
41 | JURA Krzysztof | 89 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | MIASTKO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:51 | |
42 | STERNKIKER Mario | 355 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWEDT ODER | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:54 | |
43 | MATEJKO Jacek | 175 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:55 | |
44 | RUTKOWSKI Witold | 248 | SZCZECIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:55 | ||
45 | RADECKI Jacek | 229 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:56 | ||
46 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 81 | SIERAKOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:56 | ||
47 | CHAMERA Krzysztof | 24 | BMG SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:04 | ||
48 | KILAR Tomasz | 106 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:05 | ||
49 | TROTT Daniel | 470 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:12 | ||
50 | TRZECIAK Dariusz | 296 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:12:13 | ||
51 | RAMA Janusz | 234 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:14 | ||
52 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 115 | K. B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:19 | |
53 | MĘDEL Cezary | 178 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:23 | ||
54 | RASZPLA Radosław | 235 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:25 | ||
55 | KUTWIN Artur | 152 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:27 | ||
56 | RÓJ Andrzej | 388 | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:28 | ||
57 | NACHYŁA Piotr | 429 | SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:29 | ||
58 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 100 | KATEDRA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:29 | |
59 | JABŁOŃSKI Arkadiusz | 83 | TYCHOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:37 | ||
60 | BARTOSIK Jarosław | 347 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:41 | ||
61 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 297 | SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:42 | ||
62 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 420 | WODNICA | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:52 | ||
63 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 344 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:59 | ||
64 | ŚLUSARZ Krzysztof | 288 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:03 | ||
65 | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 211 | AKT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:07 | |
66 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 240 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:32 | ||
67 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof Kamil | 377 | MANOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:36 | ||
68 | NIEDBAŁA Konrad | 469 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:41 | ||
69 | KRYSIAK Andrzej | 138 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:46 | ||
70 | NOREK Tomasz | 193 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:56 | ||
71 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 394 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:02 | |
72 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 473 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:14:17 | |
73 | STUDZIŃSKI Siergiej | 472 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:19 | ||
74 | TYLUŚ Damian | 298 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:20 | |
75 | KOLASA Tomasz | 114 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:14:39 | ||
76 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Grzegorz | 410 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:41 | ||
77 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:15:37 | ||
78 | GŁOWIIŃSKI Krzysztof | 450 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:39 | ||
79 | RZEDZICKI Rafał | 392 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:16:16 |
Total 79 results.