Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 232 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Drużyna 2 | Czas startu | Split 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NARTOWSKI Kamil | 11 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:21 | ||||||
2 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | UpsBydgoszcz/TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:18:28 | |||||
3 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:43 | ||||||
4 | POZNAŃSKI Szymon | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | FORDON BIEGACZE | 00:00:08 | 00:19:08 | |||||
5 | SKRZECZEWSKI Bartosz | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | ||||||
6 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:25 | ||||||
7 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:43 | ||||||
8 | SZLINGER Jakub | 144 | TUR | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:56 | ||||||
9 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomek | 17 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:00 | 00:20:01 | |||||
10 | SAWICKI Marcin | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:05 | ||||||
11 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:07 | 00:20:32 | ||||
12 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 37 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:06 | 00:20:34 | |||||
13 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 70 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | Spójnia Białe Błota | Spójnia Białe Błota | 00:00:03 | 00:20:36 | ||||
14 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:39 | ||||||
15 | JARNOT Oskar | 133 | TORUŃ | M-30 | TMT | 00:00:13 | 00:21:27 | |||||
16 | GABARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 187 | LIPKA | M-30 | Angoal Tłumaczenia | 00:00:03 | 00:21:46 | |||||
17 | RENC Patryk | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Serce Tybetu | 00:00:00 | 00:22:21 | |||||
18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Włodek | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | nie zrzeszony | FORDON BIEGACZE | 00:00:06 | 00:22:25 | ||||
19 | MIAZGA Adam | 217 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:41 | ||||||
20 | PIECZKA Marcin | 36 | BYSŁAW | M-30 | Antidotum | 00:00:01 | 00:23:26 | |||||
21 | MAŁKOWSKI Iwo | 268 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:23:26 | ||||||
22 | MICHNA Bartosz | 128 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:26 | ||||||
23 | MAZERSKI Jarosław | 260 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:47 | ||||||
24 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:35 | ||||||
25 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:59 | ||||||
26 | CHOLEWCZYNSKI Damian | 236 | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:25:04 | ||||||
27 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 284 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | MUKS Piętnastka | 00:00:24 | 00:25:08 | |||||
28 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:11 | 00:25:21 | ||||
29 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 98 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | Niezżeszony | 00:00:12 | 00:26:01 | |||||
30 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:09 | 00:26:15 | |||||
31 | BAKOWSKI Dawid | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:27:56 | ||||||
32 | FURYK Karol | 1 | PAKOŚĆ | M-30 | Solankowi Biegacze | Solankowi Biegacze | 00:00:24 | 00:30:03 | ||||
33 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:46 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)