Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 232 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Drużyna 2 | Czas startu | Split 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Waldemar | 151 | MROCZA | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:27 | ||||||
2 | KOSZOWSKI Rafał | 255 | TRYSZCZYN | M-50 | TriTryszczynTeam | 00:00:21 | 00:21:41 | |||||
3 | BARCZAK Piotr | 162 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:05 | 00:22:45 | ||||
4 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:56 | ||||||
5 | DADZIŃSKI Robert | 292 | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:14 | |||||||
6 | MONDRY Waldemar | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:17 | ||||||
7 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 35 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | TriDarKo | 00:00:00 | 00:23:33 | |||||
8 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 112 | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:10 | ||||||
9 | GRYCZKA Piotr | 38 | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:13 | ||||||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 4 | OLIMPIN | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:02 | 00:24:14 | |||||
11 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 108 | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:14 | ||||||
12 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 165 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:14 | ||||||
13 | MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław | 210 | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:28 | ||||||
14 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 215 | TORUŃ | M-50 | SPC | 00:00:14 | 00:24:53 | |||||
15 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:06 | |||||
16 | LICA Krzysztof | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:17 | 00:25:11 | |||||
17 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 114 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:25:22 | ||||||
18 | ZUPA Wojciech | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:16 | 00:26:30 | ||||
19 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 24 | WIĘCBORK | M-50 | Krissbiega | Krissbiega | 00:00:12 | 00:27:09 | ||||
20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 214 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:27:10 | ||||||
21 | NOWACZYK Zygmunt | 105 | TRZEMESZNO | M-50 | BOLT Trzemeszno | 00:00:19 | 00:27:24 | |||||
22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 199 | JANIKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:51 | ||||||
23 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 00:28:04 | ||||||
24 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:04 | ||||||
25 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:07 | 00:29:15 | |||||
26 | KAPELIŃSKI Stanisław | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | RODOS Team | RODOS Team | 00:00:00 | 00:34:26 | ||||
27 | GOLA Grzegorz | 117 | MARKOWO | M-50 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:19 | 00:40:34 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)