Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2022-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 416 |
Wystartowało : | 369 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 369 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Split 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNAREK Adrian | 242 | adrianbednarek.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | adrianbednarek.pl | 00:00:01 | 00:08:13 | |
2 | TOMASZEWSKI Milosz | 395 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:13 | |||
3 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | 396 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:14 | |||
4 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 43 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:03 | 00:08:52 | |
5 | KICZIŃSKI Bartosz | 326 | CBR BIEGA | BRODNICA | M-30 | CBR BIEGA | 00:00:01 | 00:09:03 | |
6 | WOJDYŁO Mariusz | 305 | CBR BIEGA | BRODNICA | M-30 | CBR BIEGA | 00:00:01 | 00:09:03 | |
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI Rafał | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:10 | |||
8 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 82 | adrianbednarek.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | adrianbednarek.pl | 00:00:02 | 00:09:11 | |
9 | SZLINGER Jakub | 12 | Bydgoskie Okonie | TUR | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:02 | 00:09:20 | |
10 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:21 | |||
11 | SZOT Bartosz | 412 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:22 | |||
12 | GONDEK Rafał | 251 | WYSTĘP | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:24 | |||
13 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 306 | CHMIELARZ TEAM | STRZELNO | M-30 | CHMIELARZ TEAM | 00:00:02 | 00:09:31 | |
14 | SKRZECZEWSKI Bartosz | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:39 | |||
15 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 164 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:40 | |||
16 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | |||
17 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 35 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:03 | 00:10:04 | |
18 | STASIEWICZ Filip | 74 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Spójnia Białe Błota | 00:00:04 | 00:10:05 | |
19 | SMOCZYK Wojciech | 485 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
20 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 66 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:03 | 00:10:17 | |
21 | SAWICKI Marcin | 406 | BYDGOSZVZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:28 | |||
22 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 193 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:30 | |||
23 | GUBAŃSKI Szymon | 452 | DRZYCIM | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:32 | |||
24 | ŁUKOMSKI Marcin | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:40 | |||
25 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 428 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:47 | |||
26 | TUCHOLSKI Krzysztof Tucholski | 475 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:51 | |||
27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj | 317 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M-30 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:10 | 00:10:55 | |
28 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomek | 483 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | B4SPORT | 00:00:03 | 00:10:56 | |
29 | GROBELNY Szymon | 126 | SZUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:57 | |||
30 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | 330 | CBR BIEGA | BRODNICA | M-30 | CBR BIEGA | 00:00:07 | 00:10:58 | |
31 | SAWICKI Michał | 437 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:01 | |||
32 | VON PRĄDZYŃSKI Maciej | 493 | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:10 | ||||
33 | NARTOWSKI Łukasz | 171 | GÓRSK | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:12 | |||
34 | PŁOCHARSKI Sebastian | 460 | ŁUBIANKA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:14 | |||
35 | JARNOT Oskar | 469 | TMT | TORUŃ | M-30 | TMT | 00:00:16 | 00:11:15 | |
36 | PILARSKI Marcin | 401 | KCYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:17 | |||
37 | DEJA Michał | 219 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:22 | |||
38 | ŁAZ Kamil | 23 | wTLENIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | wTLENIE | 00:00:02 | 00:11:31 | |
39 | MAŁKOWSKI Iwo | 261 | Antidotum | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Antidotum | 00:00:19 | 00:11:31 | |
40 | GABARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 273 | LIPKA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:33 | |||
41 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 296 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | WIERZCHUCICE | M-30 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:17 | 00:11:36 | |
42 | BAGIŃSKI Marcin | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:37 | |||
43 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Damian | 417 | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:54 | |||
44 | RENC Patryk | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:06 | |||
45 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | 300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:06 | |||
46 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 15 | BBACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | BBACTIVE TEAM | 00:00:19 | 00:12:12 | |
47 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 397 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:17 | |||
48 | HENZIK Szymon | 478 | OSP Brzoza | BRZOZA | M-30 | OSP Brzoza | 00:00:14 | 00:12:23 | |
49 | GIL Jarosław | 209 | MROCZA | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:45 | |||
50 | WÓDKOWSKI Łukasz | 467 | ZNIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:24 | |||
51 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:02 | |||
52 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:05 | |||
53 | ŻEHALUK Paweł | 348 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:34 | |||
54 | MAZALON Arkadiusz | 349 | JANOWIEC WLKP | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:35 | |||
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:36 | |||
56 | CIEŚLICKI Kris | 89 | SISU Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | SISU Team | 00:00:34 | 00:16:00 | |
57 | GARBARCZYK Adam | 195 | amator - niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | amator - niezrzeszony | 00:00:21 | 00:16:08 | |
58 | RYCHŁY Piotr | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:25 | |||
59 | ZAWISZEWSKI Adam | 474 | Auto Spa | BRZOZA | M-30 | Auto Spa | 00:00:22 | 00:16:27 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)