Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej, Gmina Miasto Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 170 |
Wystartowało : | 158 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start 0.18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYKIEL Michał | 128 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:00:39 | ||
2 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 74 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | M18-39 | 00:00:40 | |
3 | WNUK Przemek | 150 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:40 | ||
4 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 96 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:00:41 | ||
5 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 90 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:42 | ||
6 | JAROCKI Bartosz | 53 | SZCZECIN | M18-39 | 00:00:42 | ||
7 | OLECH Adam | 105 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:42 | |
8 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 127 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:42 | |
9 | ZYCH Krzysztof | 160 | ZYCHSPORT | SŁAWOBORZE | M30-39 | 00:00:42 | |
10 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 41 | KS TRIATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
11 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 54 | JW. 1223/POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
12 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 130 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:43 | ||
13 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 155 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
14 | KĘPKA Adrian | 62 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:43 | |
15 | BURDZIK Michał | 17 | L9 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:44 | |
16 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 133 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:44 | |
17 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 151 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:44 | |
18 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 29 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | |
19 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 122 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | |
20 | ZELEK Jan | 156 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:46 | |
21 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 159 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:46 | |
22 | DERLIŃSKI Adam | 33 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | |
23 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | IQ CONSULTING | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | 00:00:48 | |
24 | HESSEL Lars | 46 | SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG | NEUBRANDENBURG | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | |
25 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 102 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:49 | ||
26 | BURDA Robert | 16 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | |
27 | CHUTYRKO Paweł | 25 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:50 | |
28 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | 57 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:50 | |
29 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 126 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:50 | |
30 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 148 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | ||
31 | OPALIŃSKI Stanisław | 107 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | 00:00:51 | |
32 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarek | 136 | FORUM ROZWOJU KOSZALINA | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:51 | |
33 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 24 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:00:52 | |
34 | PIECHOTA Robert | 115 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | |
35 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:54 | |
36 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 52 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | ||
37 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 89 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M30-39 | 00:00:55 | |
38 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | |
39 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 97 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | |
40 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 22 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:57 | |
41 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 108 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:57 | ||
42 | WEBER Paweł | 146 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:57 | |
43 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 147 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:57 | |
44 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 93 | KS POGOŃ POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:58 | |
45 | LISOWSKI Sławomir | 88 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:58 | ||
46 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 55 | KP ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | |
47 | STEFAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 106 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:58 | |
48 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 125 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:58 | |
49 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 164 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | ||
50 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 167 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:58 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MARCINIAK Marcin | 94 | MACIEJ MARCINIAK BIKE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:58 DNF | ||
52 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 6 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:00 | ||
53 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 59 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:00 | ||
54 | STASIOROWSKI Sebastian | 134 | 1981. | PARSOWO | M30-39 | 00:01:00 | |
55 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 170 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M30-39 | 00:01:00 | |
56 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | |
57 | DAVIES Chris | 30 | LINCOLN | M30-39 | 00:01:01 | ||
58 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 114 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | ||
59 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 152 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | ||
60 | BŁACH Piotr | 12 | SŁAWOBORZE | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | ||
61 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 78 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:01:02 | |
62 | KONKEL Łukasz | 67 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | ||
63 | KLEMANN Paweł | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | |
64 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 121 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | ||
65 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 9 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:04 | |
66 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 14 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:04 | |
67 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:04 | |
68 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 72 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:04 | |
69 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 76 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:04 | ||
70 | RETERSKI Damian | 119 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:04 | ||
71 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 141 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:04 | ||
72 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 142 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:04 | ||
73 | DĘBSKI Damian | 34 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:05 | ||
74 | DZIUBA Leszek | 40 | BIAŁOGARD | M60-69 | 00:01:05 | ||
75 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 42 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M50-59 | 00:01:05 | |
76 | GÓRNY Norbert | 44 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:05 | |
77 | SZMID Tomasz | 138 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:05 | ||
78 | MAZUR Mirosław | 95 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:06 | ||
79 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 32 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:06 | ||
80 | KOCIOŁOWICZ Łukasz | 66 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:07 | ||
81 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 77 | BIESIEKIERZ | M30-39 | 00:01:07 | ||
82 | PAPIERNIK Błażej | 109 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:07 | ||
83 | PIETRYKA Artur | 116 | KARLINOBIEGAJ! | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:01:07 | |
84 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 35 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:01:08 | |
85 | ROMANOWSKI Piotr | 123 | 1983. | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:01:08 | |
86 | BARTHA Adrian | 5 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:01:09 | ||
87 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 48 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:09 | |
88 | LEWICZ Jan | 85 | CPSP USTKA | REDZIKOWO | M30-39 | 00:01:09 | |
89 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 84 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:09 | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 157 | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:01:09 DNF | |||
91 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | 140 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M30-39 | 00:01:10 | |
92 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 103 | K. B. TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M60-69 | 00:01:11 | |
93 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 163 | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:11 | ||
94 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 124 | WSPL SP ZOZ W KOSZALINIE | BIESIEKIERZ | M40-49 | 00:01:12 | |
95 | SZYMANOWICZ Marcin | 139 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:12 | ||
96 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 60 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:13 | |
97 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 168 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:01:13 | ||
98 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 70 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:14 | ||
99 | MICHALAK Michał | 98 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:01:14 | |
100 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 112 | MIELNO | M40-49 | 00:01:14 | ||
101 | STEC Jakub | 137 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:01:14 | |
102 | CZADROWSKI Piotr | 28 | SARBINOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:15 | ||
103 | KOCIENIEWSKI Rafał | 65 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:15 | ||
104 | GDANIEC Konrad | 153 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:01:15 | |
105 | PILIŃSKI Łukasz | 161 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:15 | ||
106 | CHWALEBA Jan | 26 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:01:16 | ||
107 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 43 | ŚWIESZYNO | M30-39 | 00:01:16 | ||
108 | HELLER Zdzisław | 45 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:16 | |
109 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 47 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:01:16 | |
110 | JURKIEWICZ Andrzej | 58 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:16 | |
111 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:16 | |
112 | KUBACZKA Andrzej | 81 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:16 | ||
113 | ALABA Jerzy | 1 | BIAŁOGARD | M60-69 | 00:01:17 | ||
114 | KOPACZ Rafał | 69 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:17 | ||
115 | DYBALSKI Krzysztof | 38 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:19 | ||
116 | PASEK Jan | 110 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | M60-69 | 00:01:22 | |
117 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 27 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:01:25 | ||
118 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Józef | 165 | MANOWO | M60-69 | 00:01:26 |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)