Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej, Gmina Miasto Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 170 |
Wystartowało : | 158 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start 0.18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 41 | KS TRIATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
2 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 54 | JW. 1223/POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
3 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 155 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
4 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 151 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:44 | |
5 | DERLIŃSKI Adam | 33 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | |
6 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 102 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:49 | ||
7 | BURDA Robert | 16 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | |
8 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 148 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | ||
9 | PIECHOTA Robert | 115 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | |
10 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 52 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | ||
11 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | |
12 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 97 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | |
13 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 22 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:57 | |
14 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 55 | KP ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | |
15 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 164 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | ||
16 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | |
17 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 114 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | ||
18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 152 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | ||
19 | BŁACH Piotr | 12 | SŁAWOBORZE | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | ||
20 | KONKEL Łukasz | 67 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | ||
21 | KLEMANN Paweł | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | |
22 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 121 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | ||
23 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 9 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:04 | |
24 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 76 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:04 | ||
25 | GÓRNY Norbert | 44 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:05 | |
26 | MAZUR Mirosław | 95 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:06 | ||
27 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 32 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:06 | ||
28 | PIETRYKA Artur | 116 | KARLINOBIEGAJ! | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:01:07 | |
29 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 35 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:01:08 | |
30 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 84 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:09 | ||
31 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 163 | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:11 | ||
32 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 124 | WSPL SP ZOZ W KOSZALINIE | BIESIEKIERZ | M40-49 | 00:01:12 | |
33 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 168 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:01:13 | ||
34 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 70 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:14 | ||
35 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 112 | MIELNO | M40-49 | 00:01:14 | ||
36 | CZADROWSKI Piotr | 28 | SARBINOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:15 | ||
37 | KOCIENIEWSKI Rafał | 65 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:15 | ||
38 | KUBACZKA Andrzej | 81 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:16 | ||
39 | DYBALSKI Krzysztof | 38 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:19 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)