XVIII BIEG 12 MOSTÓW - 5KM
XVIII BIEG 12 MOSTÓW
Organiser : OSIR SŁAWNO
Date : 2022-06-25
Place : SŁAWNO
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 75
Started : 67
Not finished : 0
Finished : 67
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
     
1GARSKI Dawid 68AML SŁUPSKSŁUPSKOPEN -M1M 100:17:01.30 3:2417,6
2WIRKUS Łukasz 58LKB IM. BRACI PETK LEBORKSZCZECINEKOPEN -M2M 200:17:13.60+00:00:123:2617,4
3PAPROCKI Krzysztof 37LUZINOOPEN -M3M 300:17:37.10+00:00:353:3117,0
4GUZOWSKI Denis 14PRAWIE JAK HERMESSŁUPSKOPEN -M4M 400:18:06.55+00:01:053:3716,6
5WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof 57KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO M1M 500:18:41.55+00:01:403:4416,1
6TWARDOWSKI Mateusz 53AML SŁUPSKKOBYLNICAOPEN -M5M 600:19:07.05+00:02:053:4915,7
7JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz 17KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO M2M 700:19:20.50+00:02:193:5215,5
8PAPROCKA Ewelina 36KASZUBI LUZINOLUZINOOPEN -K1K 100:19:25.15+00:02:233:5315,5
9WIRKUS Antonina 59LKB. IM.BRACI PETKSZCZECINEKOPEN -K2K 200:19:43.80+00:02:423:5615,2
10SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz 48KB BRYZA POSTOMINONAĆMIERZOPEN -M6M 800:19:49.30+00:02:483:5715,1
11SMOŁUCH Marcin 45KB BRYZA POSTOMINOMASŁOWICEOPEN -M7M 900:19:50.80+00:02:493:5815,1
12WITKIEWICZ Eryk 60KB 10 BIALOGARDBIAŁOGARDOPEN -M8M 1000:20:03.40+00:03:024:0015,0
13ROSIAK Damian 40KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO M3M 1100:20:11.15+00:03:094:0214,9
14GUZIK Piotr 13USB USTKASŁUPSKOPEN -M9M 1200:20:34.45+00:03:334:0614,6
15CHUDY Henryk 9KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKOSŁAWSKOOPEN -M10M 1300:20:55.00+00:03:534:1114,3
16BRZOZOWSKI Piotr 6AKTYWNI POSTOMINOSŁAWNOMIASTO M4M 1400:20:59.25+00:03:574:1114,3
17TURCZYN Tomasz 52SŁAWNOMIASTO M5M 1500:21:20.00+00:04:184:1614,1
18KOZDRA Piotr 23KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO M6M 1600:21:28.20+00:04:264:1714,0
19NOWAK Jacek 32BOLESZEWOOPEN -M11M 1700:21:44.75+00:04:434:2013,8
20WIELGAT Łukasz 69KB BRYZA POSTOMINOPIEŃKOWOOPEN -M12M 1800:22:02.30+00:05:014:2413,6
21MAZIEC Beata 26BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN/ TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINOPEN -K3K 300:22:04.85+00:05:034:2413,6
22BIERNAT Szymon 65SŁAWNOMIASTO M7M 1900:22:24.85+00:05:234:2813,4
23HARBUTIAK Monika 72CISOWOOPEN -K4K 400:22:48.15+00:05:464:3313,2
24KACZMAREK Marta 18KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO K1K 500:23:09.35+00:06:084:3713,0
25ANTOSIK Grzegorz 2MASŁOWICEOPEN -M13M 2000:23:11.70+00:06:104:3812,9
26GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof 12KB SPOKOSŁAWNOMIASTO M8M 2100:23:17.15+00:06:154:3912,9
27OLSZAR Grzegorz 33DARŁOWSKIE CHARTYDARŁOWOOPEN -M14M 2200:23:38.80+00:06:374:4312,7
28GAWĘDA Emil 10DARŁOWSKIE CHARTYSTARY JAROSŁAWOPEN -M15M 2300:23:49.80+00:06:484:4512,6
29PROTASEWICZ Andrzej 38KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO M9M 2400:24:01.95+00:07:004:4812,5
30NOSAL Emilia 31DARŁOWSKIE CHARTYNOSKOWOOPEN -K5K 600:24:02.75+00:07:014:4812,5
31BOGACKI Tomasz 5TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINOPEN -M16M 2500:24:13.75+00:07:124:5012,4
32KOWALCZYK Aleksandra 22SŁAWNOMIASTO K2K 700:24:21.35+00:07:204:5212,3
33KULCZYK Katarzyna 24KB BRYZA POSTOMINOSŁAWSKOOPEN -K6K 800:24:31.90+00:07:304:5412,2
34WITKOWSKI Dawid 61SŁAWNOMIASTO M10M 2600:24:47.80+00:07:464:5712,1
35PACHUTA Damian 35WRZEŚNICAOPEN -M17M 2700:24:52.70+00:07:514:5812,1
36WALCZAK Anna 55MALECHÓWKOOPEN -K7K 900:25:02.15+00:08:005:0012,0
37KANIOWSKI Jacek 19W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKASŁAWNOMIASTO M11M 2800:25:04.90+00:08:035:0012,0
38KONECKI Dariusz 20KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO M12M 2900:25:14.30+00:08:135:0211,9
39SZYMBORSKI Wojciech 50SŁAWNOMIASTO M13M 3000:25:53.00+00:08:515:1011,6
40GERTIG Anna 11ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃSŁAWNOMIASTO K3K 1000:26:06.80+00:09:055:1311,5
41NOWACKI Zbigniew 66BOLESŁAWICEOPEN -M18M 3100:26:16.15+00:09:145:1511,4
42ANTOSIK Grazyna 1KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOKB Olszewscy i Synowie K1K 1100:26:26.25+00:09:245:1711,3
43BOGACKA Lucyna 4TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINOPEN -K8K 1200:26:39.75+00:09:385:1911,3
44HANC Michal 16HAJALE16SŁAWNOMIASTO M14M 3200:27:06.90+00:10:055:2511,1
45RZECZKOWSKA Edyta 42SŁAWNOMIASTO K4K 1300:27:09.80+00:10:085:2511,0
46CHRYSTYNIUK Piotr 74SŁUPSKOPEN -M19M 3300:27:17.10+00:10:155:2711,0
47KOMAR Agnieszka 70KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO K5K 1400:27:38.70+00:10:375:3110,9
48SUŁEK Dorota 47KB BRYZA POSTOMINOMASŁOWICEOPEN -K9K 1500:28:03.75+00:11:025:3610,7
49KONKEL Joanna 21MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO K6K 1600:28:12.50+00:11:115:3810,6
50BUZE Małgorzata 8KB OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWNOMIASTO K7K 1700:28:29.75+00:11:285:4110,5
51MAJ Agnieszka 25SŁAWNOMIASTO K8K 1800:28:29.80+00:11:285:4110,5
52WOZNIAK Dariusz 62WWW.LIMO300C.COMSŁAWNOMIASTO M15M 3400:28:40.25+00:11:385:4410,5
53TELESIEWICZ Henryk 51KB SPOKOSŁAWNOMIASTO M16M 3500:28:47.20+00:11:455:4510,4
54SZCZECIŃSKA Katarzyna 73SŁAWNOMIASTO K9K 1900:29:02.20+00:12:005:4810,3
55MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella 29SŁUPSKOPEN -K10K 2000:29:07.35+00:12:065:4910,3
56OSTROWSKI Paweł 34PARAFIA ŚW. ANTONIEGO :-)SŁAWNOMIASTO M17M 3600:30:24.80+00:13:236:049,9
57BIERNAT Karolina 3SŁAWNOMIASTO K10K 2100:30:54.35+00:13:536:109,7
58BUTOWICZ Adam 7SZCZECINEKOPEN -M20M 3700:32:00.45+00:14:596:249,4
59WACHHOLZ Beata 54KB BRYZA POSTOMINOSŁAWNOOPEN -K11K 2200:32:57.55+00:15:566:359,1
60SŁUPECKA Aneta 43KOSZALINOPEN -K12K 2300:33:27.20+00:16:256:419,0
60SŁUPECKI Maciej 44KOSZALINOPEN -M21M 3800:33:27.20+00:16:256:419,0
62STĘPIEŃ Karolina 46SŁAWNOMIASTO K11K 2400:34:09.35+00:17:086:498,8
63PROTASEWICZ Renata 39KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO K12K 2500:34:16.70+00:17:156:518,8
64KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata 67SŁAWNOOPEN -K13K 2600:34:17.50+00:17:166:518,8
65MAŁEK Weronika 101SŁAWNOMIASTO K13K 2700:34:35.35+00:17:346:558,7
66MIKLASIŃSKA - KAMELSKA Monika 28KB SPOKO SŁAWNOSŁAWNOMIASTO K14K 2800:34:36.80+00:17:356:558,7
66ZDUNEK Katarzyna 63SŁAWNOMIASTO K14K 2800:34:36.80+00:17:356:558,7
Total 67 results.