Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej, Gmina Miasto Koszalin |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 174 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dobieg 0.08km | Lap_1 1.48km | Lap_2 2.9km | Lap_3 4.32km | Lap_4 5.74km | Lap_5 7.16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 23 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:04:50 | 00:09:24 | 00:14:03 | 00:18:43 | 00:23:29 | |
2 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 210 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | KOBYLNICA | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:04:50 | 00:09:24 | 00:14:03 | 00:18:48 | 00:23:41 | |
3 | PERLIK Tomasz | 133 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:04:51 | 00:09:29 | 00:14:15 | 00:19:07 | 00:24:01 | |
4 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 85 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | M18-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:04:51 | 00:09:32 | 00:14:21 | 00:19:17 | 00:24:18 | |
5 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 200 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:05:02 | 00:10:03 | 00:15:14 | 00:20:31 | 00:25:51 | |
6 | HUBERT Łukasz | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:05:00 | 00:10:02 | 00:15:15 | 00:20:32 | 00:25:52 | |
7 | WALCZAK Paweł | 182 | 1989. | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:11 | 00:10:20 | 00:15:28 | 00:20:48 | 00:26:16 | |
8 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 195 | TRUCHCIKI | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:02 | 00:10:14 | 00:15:32 | 00:20:56 | 00:26:29 | |
9 | HOŁUB Kamil | 49 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:05:09 | 00:10:20 | 00:15:44 | 00:21:10 | 00:26:34 | |
10 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 193 | 1976. | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:31 | 00:10:53 | 00:16:14 | 00:21:37 | 00:27:05 | |
11 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 150 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:24 | 00:10:47 | 00:16:13 | 00:21:39 | 00:27:08 | |
12 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 63 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:21 | 00:10:41 | 00:16:07 | 00:21:39 | 00:27:14 | ||
13 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 106 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:25 | 00:10:44 | 00:16:12 | 00:21:42 | 00:27:24 | |
14 | ZYCH Paweł | 207 | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | BRWINÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:17 | 00:10:39 | 00:16:11 | 00:21:53 | 00:27:40 | |
15 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 41 | 3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:32 | 00:11:02 | 00:16:31 | 00:22:07 | 00:27:41 | |
16 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 159 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:24 | 00:10:45 | 00:16:16 | 00:22:00 | 00:27:57 | |
17 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 194 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:34 | 00:11:03 | 00:16:38 | 00:22:16 | 00:27:58 | |
18 | LASAK Konrad | 99 | SZCZECINEK | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:30 | 00:10:52 | 00:16:21 | 00:22:09 | 00:27:58 | ||
19 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 6 | CW FANZA | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:34 | 00:11:06 | 00:16:41 | 00:22:27 | 00:28:19 | |
20 | LANGE Grzegorz | 98 | LANGE TRI COACH | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:35 | 00:11:01 | 00:16:33 | 00:22:14 | 00:28:23 | |
21 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 192 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:30 | 00:11:01 | 00:16:42 | 00:22:33 | 00:28:28 | ||
22 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 117 | KARLINO BIEGAJ! | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:35 | 00:11:06 | 00:16:48 | 00:22:39 | 00:28:31 | |
23 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:34 | 00:11:06 | 00:16:47 | 00:22:35 | 00:28:32 | |
24 | BURDA Robert | 14 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:39 | 00:11:13 | 00:16:57 | 00:22:45 | 00:28:36 | |
25 | PIETRUSZKA Mikołaj | 138 | TĘCZA RUN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:36 | 00:11:09 | 00:16:53 | 00:22:44 | 00:28:36 | |
26 | GAJLEWICZ Dominik | 37 | MTS HAMER | TRZEBIELINO | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:28 | 00:11:06 | 00:16:58 | 00:23:00 | 00:29:00 | |
27 | KORMAN Kamil | 76 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:27 | 00:11:04 | 00:16:57 | 00:23:03 | 00:29:04 | |
28 | WICHER Krzysztof | 188 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:39 | 00:11:11 | 00:17:00 | 00:23:05 | 00:29:08 | |
29 | KAWKA Adrian | 64 | RAKIETY | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:20 | 00:10:52 | 00:16:37 | 00:22:36 | 00:29:21 | |
30 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 189 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:05:50 | 00:11:35 | 00:17:29 | 00:23:25 | 00:29:22 | |
31 | RYNDAK Mariusz | 151 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:35 | 00:11:13 | 00:17:15 | 00:23:28 | 00:29:42 | ||
32 | RUBASZNIAK Radosław | 149 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:20 | 00:12:09 | 00:18:03 | 00:23:57 | 00:29:55 | |
33 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 83 | TRUCHCIKI | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:51 | 00:11:45 | 00:17:48 | 00:23:54 | 00:30:03 | |
34 | ZATOŃ Olga | 202 | TRUCHCIKI | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:47 | 00:11:38 | 00:17:44 | 00:23:51 | 00:30:03 | |
35 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 206 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:07 | 00:12:03 | 00:18:03 | 00:24:05 | 00:30:12 | |
36 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 134 | SOSW KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:25 | 00:12:18 | 00:18:19 | 00:24:25 | 00:30:27 | |
37 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 18 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:43 | 00:11:37 | 00:17:48 | 00:24:07 | 00:30:29 | |
38 | MAZUR Tomasz | 113 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:51 | 00:11:46 | 00:17:51 | 00:24:05 | 00:30:33 | |
39 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:08 | 00:12:05 | 00:18:12 | 00:24:28 | 00:30:48 | |
40 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 91 | TRZEBIATÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:02 | 00:12:00 | 00:18:10 | 00:24:27 | 00:30:51 | ||
41 | WERS Krzysztof | 187 | SIEMYŚL | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:14 | 00:12:22 | 00:18:37 | 00:24:49 | 00:31:10 | ||
42 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 5 | 1981. | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:11 | 00:12:12 | 00:18:23 | 00:24:43 | 00:31:11 | |
43 | KOZAK Grzegorz | 82 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:07 | 00:12:10 | 00:18:25 | 00:24:47 | 00:31:14 | |
44 | WEBER Paweł | 186 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:07 | 00:12:10 | 00:18:25 | 00:24:47 | 00:31:14 | |
45 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 97 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:07 | 00:12:10 | 00:18:25 | 00:24:47 | 00:31:18 | ||
46 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 11 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:20 | 00:12:32 | 00:18:47 | 00:25:04 | 00:31:26 | |
47 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 120 | AMBRA PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:18 | 00:12:30 | 00:18:49 | 00:25:03 | 00:31:30 | |
48 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 181 | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:21 | 00:12:24 | 00:18:47 | 00:25:10 | 00:31:34 | ||
49 | SITARCZYK Damian | 158 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:02 | 00:12:00 | 00:18:21 | 00:24:56 | 00:31:40 | |
50 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 77 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:12 | 00:12:16 | 00:18:32 | 00:25:02 | 00:31:42 | |
51 | NIEDBALSKI Oktawian | 123 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:10 | 00:12:11 | 00:18:31 | 00:25:07 | 00:31:48 | |
52 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kinga | 180 | ŁUPAWA | K18-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:50 | 00:12:05 | 00:18:37 | 00:25:11 | 00:31:54 | ||
53 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 125 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:05:52 | 00:11:52 | 00:18:11 | 00:24:44 | 00:31:54 | |
54 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 90 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:20 | 00:12:36 | 00:18:55 | 00:25:26 | 00:31:57 | |
55 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 109 | KS POGOŃ POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:05 | 00:12:15 | 00:18:36 | 00:25:00 | 00:32:05 | |
56 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 132 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K18-29 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:13 | 00:12:31 | 00:18:56 | 00:25:27 | 00:32:06 | |
57 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 164 | ŚWIESZYNO | K18-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:16 | 00:12:34 | 00:19:01 | 00:25:36 | 00:32:07 | ||
58 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 71 | MTS HAMER | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:12 | 00:12:21 | 00:18:46 | 00:25:25 | 00:32:08 | |
59 | BRYGAŁA Magdalena | 10 | DARŁOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:15 | 00:12:27 | 00:18:52 | 00:25:29 | 00:32:09 | ||
60 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 40 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M60-69 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:18 | 00:12:36 | 00:19:01 | 00:25:31 | 00:32:12 | |
61 | HAŁKA Justyna | 45 | TRUCHCIKI | ŁOBEZ | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:30 | 00:12:50 | 00:19:17 | 00:25:46 | 00:32:14 | |
62 | PETERSKI Damian | 198 | M18-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:27 | 00:12:43 | 00:19:09 | 00:25:39 | 00:32:23 | |||
63 | WOŁOSZYN Daniel | 196 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:34 | 00:12:48 | 00:19:13 | 00:25:43 | 00:32:32 | |
64 | DERLIŃSKI Adam | 29 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:20 | 00:12:38 | 00:19:07 | 00:25:53 | 00:32:48 | |
65 | KOBYLAK Janusz | 70 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:17 | 00:12:39 | 00:19:20 | 00:26:03 | 00:32:50 | |
66 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 22 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:18 | 00:19:51 | 00:26:21 | 00:33:00 | ||
67 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 173 | SZYMON TEAM | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:06:55 | 00:13:30 | 00:20:03 | 00:26:33 | 00:33:08 | |
68 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 115 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:13 | 00:19:53 | 00:26:31 | 00:33:20 | ||
69 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 160 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:33 | 00:13:00 | 00:19:43 | 00:26:30 | 00:33:31 | |
70 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 167 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:17 | 00:12:48 | 00:19:34 | 00:26:33 | 00:33:37 | |
71 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 191 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:18 | 00:12:51 | 00:19:41 | 00:26:40 | 00:33:40 | ||
72 | KUBIK Krystian | 93 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M18-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:06:00 | 00:12:35 | 00:19:24 | 00:26:30 | 00:33:43 | |
73 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 177 | LEO TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:40 | 00:13:18 | 00:20:07 | 00:26:57 | 00:33:47 | |
74 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 92 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 00:07:00 | 00:13:43 | 00:20:29 | 00:27:12 | 00:34:01 | |
75 | ZAWADZKI Damian | 203 | KB WYGAN | ZIELENIEWO | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:53 | 00:13:37 | 00:20:21 | 00:27:11 | 00:34:08 | |
76 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 157 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:00 | 00:13:49 | 00:20:31 | 00:27:24 | 00:34:12 | ||
77 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 46 | TRUCHCIKI | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:27 | 00:20:16 | 00:27:14 | 00:34:16 | |
78 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 190 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:14 | 00:12:22 | 00:18:51 | 00:26:02 | 00:34:17 | |
79 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 79 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:52 | 00:13:29 | 00:20:17 | 00:27:12 | 00:34:17 | |
80 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 147 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:33 | 00:20:15 | 00:27:15 | 00:34:29 | ||
81 | SARAPUK Piotr | 153 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:02 | 00:13:43 | 00:20:30 | 00:27:10 | 00:34:31 | ||
82 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 26 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:08 | 00:13:51 | 00:20:41 | 00:27:37 | 00:34:32 | |
83 | KAPERA Mikołaj | 61 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:29 | 00:12:46 | 00:19:15 | 00:26:38 | 00:34:41 | |
84 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 172 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:57 | 00:13:41 | 00:20:29 | 00:27:25 | 00:34:46 | ||
85 | OLESIŃSKA Patrycja | 126 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:11 | 00:13:55 | 00:20:45 | 00:27:39 | 00:34:48 | ||
86 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 33 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:55 | 00:13:44 | 00:20:40 | 00:27:43 | 00:34:53 | |
87 | PIECHOTA Robert | 136 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:06:24 | 00:13:16 | 00:20:24 | 00:27:38 | 00:34:56 | |
88 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | 127 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:13 | 00:13:54 | 00:20:50 | 00:27:53 | 00:34:56 | ||
89 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 88 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:09 | 00:13:53 | 00:20:52 | 00:27:54 | 00:35:01 | |
90 | STAWISZYNSKI Jarosław | 165 | FRK | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:52 | 00:13:44 | 00:20:44 | 00:27:52 | 00:35:10 | |
91 | BURDZIK Michał | 15 | L9 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:16 | 00:12:55 | 00:20:03 | 00:27:35 | 00:35:19 | |
92 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 67 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:00 | 00:13:49 | 00:20:47 | 00:27:53 | 00:35:22 | |
93 | KORDECKI Maciej | 75 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:06:52 | 00:13:33 | 00:20:38 | 00:28:00 | 00:35:25 | ||
94 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 13 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:04 | 00:13:58 | 00:20:55 | 00:28:05 | 00:35:27 | |
95 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 9 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:06 | 00:14:00 | 00:21:07 | 00:28:18 | 00:35:30 | |
96 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 145 | SP MANOWO | MANOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:17 | 00:21:27 | 00:28:34 | 00:35:38 | |
97 | PIEKARZEWICZ Tomasz | 137 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:19 | 00:14:33 | 00:21:32 | 00:28:41 | 00:35:45 | |
98 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 124 | KB TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M60-69 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:06 | 00:14:07 | 00:21:17 | 00:28:34 | 00:35:52 | |
99 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 4 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:58 | 00:13:45 | 00:20:58 | 00:28:25 | 00:35:54 | |
100 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 42 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:31 | 00:14:34 | 00:21:33 | 00:28:49 | 00:36:09 | ||
101 | GALICKI Robert | 38 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:07:32 | 00:14:36 | 00:21:34 | 00:28:50 | 00:36:10 | ||
102 | KONKEL Łukasz | 72 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:07 | 00:14:13 | 00:21:26 | 00:28:47 | 00:36:14 | ||
103 | JESZKE Dawid | 55 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:07:23 | 00:14:31 | 00:21:33 | 00:28:50 | 00:36:19 | |
104 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 152 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:02 | 00:13:53 | 00:21:05 | 00:28:38 | 00:36:21 | |
105 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 209 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:04 | 00:13:57 | 00:21:04 | 00:28:25 | 00:36:21 | ||
106 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 12 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:07:02 | 00:14:10 | 00:21:30 | 00:28:53 | 00:36:29 | ||
107 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 197 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | M70+ | 00:00:21 | 00:07:30 | 00:14:45 | 00:21:58 | 00:29:16 | 00:36:32 | |
108 | MIELCZAREK Maciej | 118 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:13 | 00:14:15 | 00:21:33 | 00:29:01 | 00:36:39 | ||
109 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | 175 | AQUA-MED ALEKSANDRA ŚLIWIŃSKA | KIELCE | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:54 | 00:21:15 | 00:28:53 | 00:36:41 | |
110 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | 58 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:05 | 00:14:11 | 00:21:31 | 00:29:01 | 00:36:41 | ||
111 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 8 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:00:24 | 00:07:17 | 00:14:34 | 00:21:49 | 00:29:13 | 00:36:45 | |
112 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 87 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:14 | 00:14:11 | 00:21:27 | 00:28:59 | 00:36:47 | |
113 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 130 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:41 | 00:20:59 | 00:28:47 | 00:36:49 | |
114 | WYSOCKI Arkadiusz | 199 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:06:19 | 00:13:36 | 00:21:26 | 00:29:15 | 00:36:50 | ||
115 | ADAMOWICZ Maciej | 1 | SP MIELNO | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:53 | 00:21:18 | 00:29:03 | 00:36:51 | |
116 | BODO Rafał | 7 | ZOZKOSZ KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:05 | 00:14:15 | 00:21:33 | 00:29:10 | 00:36:54 | |
117 | CZARNECKI Radek | 21 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:56 | 00:13:42 | 00:21:01 | 00:28:48 | 00:36:58 | ||
118 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 65 | 1980. | NIEKŁONICE | M40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:07:15 | 00:14:24 | 00:21:45 | 00:29:12 | 00:37:05 | |
119 | CZESZEK Ireneusz | 24 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:21 | 00:13:28 | 00:20:59 | 00:28:51 | 00:37:13 | |
120 | MAZIEC Beata | 112 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:07:33 | 00:14:54 | 00:22:19 | 00:29:51 | 00:37:22 | ||
121 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 162 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:30 | 00:07:34 | 00:14:55 | 00:22:20 | 00:29:53 | 00:37:24 | ||
122 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 174 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:09 | 00:14:28 | 00:22:04 | 00:29:41 | 00:37:25 | |
123 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 129 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:25 | 00:14:44 | 00:22:15 | 00:29:54 | 00:37:30 | ||
124 | ANGRYS Maciej | 3 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:01 | 00:22:31 | 00:29:58 | 00:37:35 | |
125 | MITUNIEWICZ Adrian | 122 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:22 | 00:14:42 | 00:22:14 | 00:29:54 | 00:37:45 | ||
126 | KONKEL Joanna | 73 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:30 | 00:14:45 | 00:22:14 | 00:29:59 | 00:38:03 | |
127 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 56 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:19 | 00:14:39 | 00:22:16 | 00:30:03 | 00:38:09 | ||
128 | POLETAJEW Wiktoria | 141 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:07:44 | 00:15:21 | 00:22:49 | 00:30:27 | 00:38:10 | ||
129 | HRYNIEWICZ Rafał | 50 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:12 | 00:22:56 | 00:30:44 | 00:38:40 | ||
130 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 142 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:41 | 00:15:08 | 00:22:44 | 00:30:46 | 00:38:43 | |
131 | GRZELAK Karina | 43 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:07:52 | 00:15:21 | 00:23:01 | 00:30:48 | 00:38:57 | |
132 | LISOWSKA Monika | 104 | STARE BIELICE | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:07:51 | 00:15:20 | 00:23:00 | 00:30:47 | 00:38:57 | ||
133 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 94 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:59 | 00:15:40 | 00:23:19 | 00:31:08 | 00:38:57 | ||
134 | RASZPLA Ilona | 146 | BIEGOLAS | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:28 | 00:07:45 | 00:15:05 | 00:22:53 | 00:30:49 | 00:39:02 | |
135 | SZMYT Marcin | 170 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:34 | 00:14:52 | 00:22:38 | 00:30:47 | 00:39:12 | |
136 | WALESIEWICZ Julia | 184 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:07:46 | 00:15:19 | 00:23:09 | 00:31:15 | 00:39:26 | ||
137 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 31 | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:53 | 00:15:26 | 00:23:04 | 00:30:57 | 00:39:33 | ||
138 | CZAPLIŃSKI Piotr | 20 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:47 | 00:15:01 | 00:22:28 | 00:30:54 | 00:39:37 | |
139 | SZCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 169 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:28 | 00:14:54 | 00:22:20 | 00:30:52 | 00:39:51 | |
140 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 95 | OKS WWW.SZKOLNICTWO.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:08 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:06 | 00:31:36 | 00:40:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
ZAREMBA Tomasz | 201 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:18 DNF | 00:07:06 DNF | 00:14:33 DNF | 00:22:45 DNF | 00:31:32 DNF | 00:40:12 DNF | |||
142 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 39 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:14 | 00:16:01 | 00:23:50 | 00:31:57 | 00:40:13 | ||
143 | DESKA Łukasz | 30 | WCKMED ŁÓDŹ | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:08 | 00:23:08 | 00:31:29 | 00:40:18 | |
144 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 139 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:52 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:53 | 00:32:23 | 00:40:50 | ||
145 | PRZYBYLSKI Czesław | 144 | HERMES ŚWIDNICA | PSZENNO | M70+ | 00:00:29 | 00:08:00 | 00:15:52 | 00:24:00 | 00:32:18 | 00:40:50 | |
146 | ZAWISKA Bartłomiej | 204 | KLESZCZE | M18-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:55 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:53 | 00:32:34 | 00:41:29 | ||
147 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 110 | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | ŻELKOWO | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:08 | 00:23:16 | 00:32:16 | 00:41:38 | |
148 | KAPCIO Michał | 60 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:09 | 00:14:44 | 00:24:11 | 00:32:21 | 00:41:58 | |
149 | ZAWISKA Anna | 205 | KLESZCZE | K18-29 | 00:00:24 | 00:08:04 | 00:16:00 | 00:24:12 | 00:32:55 | 00:42:38 | ||
150 | KRUPIŃSKI Adam | 89 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:51 | 00:14:42 | 00:22:33 | 00:33:17 | 00:42:50 | |
151 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 62 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:24 | 00:25:00 | 00:33:54 | 00:42:57 | |
152 | SAWICKA-WERS Urszula | 156 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:53 | 00:16:05 | 00:24:52 | 00:33:49 | 00:42:58 | ||
153 | DUCHNOWSKA Grażyna | 34 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K50-59 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:44 | 00:17:01 | 00:25:30 | 00:34:08 | 00:43:03 | ||
154 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 111 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:22 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:53 | 00:25:46 | 00:34:40 | 00:43:47 | |
155 | HELLER Zdzisław | 48 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:23 | 00:26:08 | 00:35:08 | 00:44:09 | |
156 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 166 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:08:11 | 00:16:44 | 00:25:38 | 00:34:43 | 00:44:32 | |
157 | SWAT Karolina | 168 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | K18-29 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:11 | 00:15:48 | 00:25:00 | 00:34:34 | 00:44:33 | |
158 | DOGODA Katarzyna | 32 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:53 | 00:17:42 | 00:26:41 | 00:35:49 | 00:45:48 | ||
159 | SARBIEWSKI Przemysław | 155 | 102 BATALION OCHRONY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:17 | 00:19:17 | 00:29:39 | 00:37:48 | 00:46:16 | |
160 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 86 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:00:21 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:19 | 00:28:09 | 00:38:09 | 00:48:28 | ||
161 | HARASYM Daniel | 47 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:37 | 00:17:41 | 00:27:30 | 00:37:59 | 00:49:06 | |
162 | DUCHNOWSKI Dariusz | 35 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:09:23 | 00:18:53 | 00:29:03 | 00:39:18 | 00:49:14 | |
163 | SARBIEWSKA Gabriela | 154 | MRZEŻYNO | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:17 | 00:29:51 | 00:40:38 | 00:52:01 | ||
KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 68 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:19 DNF | 00:06:43 DNF | 00:13:32 DNF | 00:20:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOBOLEWSKI Jan | 163 | ŚWIESZYNO | M18-39 | 00:00:17 DNF | 00:05:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | 119 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:22 DNF | 00:08:32 DNF | 00:18:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WALEŃSKI Michał | 183 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:21 DNF | 00:07:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WALO Zbigniew | 185 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:28 DNF | 00:09:47 DNF | 00:20:50 DNF | 00:31:56 DNF | 00:43:10 DNF | DNF | |||
CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 19 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:17 DNF | 00:05:44 DNF | 00:11:14 DNF | 00:16:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ORZADA Anna | 128 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:00:24 DNF | 00:07:19 DNF | 00:14:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ADRYAN Adam | 2 | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | WIELICHOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:23 DNF | 00:07:17 DNF | 00:14:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SLUPCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 161 | SDROG KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 DNF | 00:05:35 DNF | 00:11:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MITUNIEWICZ Renata | 121 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:00:25 DNF | 00:08:40 DNF | 00:17:18 DNF | 00:26:26 DNF | 00:35:58 DNF | DNF | |||
KLONOWSKI Artur | 69 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:23 DNF | 00:08:08 DNF | 00:15:46 DNF | 00:23:33 DNF | 00:33:58 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 174 wynik(ów)