Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej, Gmina Miasto Koszalin |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 174 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dobieg 0.08km | Lap_1 1.48km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 23 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:04:50 | |
2 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 210 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | KOBYLNICA | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:04:50 | |
3 | PERLIK Tomasz | 133 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:04:51 | |
4 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 85 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | M18-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:04:51 | |
5 | HUBERT Łukasz | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:05:00 | |
6 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 200 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:05:02 | |
7 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 195 | TRUCHCIKI | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:02 | |
8 | HOŁUB Kamil | 49 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:05:09 | |
9 | WALCZAK Paweł | 182 | 1989. | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:11 | |
10 | ZYCH Paweł | 207 | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | BRWINÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:17 | |
11 | KAWKA Adrian | 64 | RAKIETY | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:20 | |
12 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 63 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:21 | ||
13 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 150 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:24 | |
14 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 159 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:24 | |
15 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 106 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:25 | |
16 | KORMAN Kamil | 76 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:27 | |
17 | GAJLEWICZ Dominik | 37 | MTS HAMER | TRZEBIELINO | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:28 | |
18 | LASAK Konrad | 99 | SZCZECINEK | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:30 | ||
19 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 192 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:30 | ||
20 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 193 | 1976. | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:31 | |
21 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 41 | 3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:32 | |
22 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 6 | CW FANZA | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:34 | |
23 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:34 | |
24 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 194 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:34 | |
25 | LANGE Grzegorz | 98 | LANGE TRI COACH | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:35 | |
26 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 117 | KARLINO BIEGAJ! | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:35 | |
27 | RYNDAK Mariusz | 151 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SLUPCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 161 | SDROG KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 DNF | 00:05:35 DNF | ||
29 | PIETRUSZKA Mikołaj | 138 | TĘCZA RUN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:36 | |
30 | BURDA Robert | 14 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:39 | |
31 | WICHER Krzysztof | 188 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:05:39 | |
32 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 18 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:43 | |
CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 19 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:17 DNF | 00:05:44 DNF | |||
SOBOLEWSKI Jan | 163 | ŚWIESZYNO | M18-39 | 00:00:17 DNF | 00:05:46 DNF | |||
35 | ZATOŃ Olga | 202 | TRUCHCIKI | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:47 | |
36 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kinga | 180 | ŁUPAWA | K18-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:05:50 | ||
37 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 189 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:05:50 | |
38 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 83 | TRUCHCIKI | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:51 | |
39 | MAZUR Tomasz | 113 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:05:51 | |
40 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 125 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:05:52 | |
41 | KUBIK Krystian | 93 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M18-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:06:00 | |
42 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 91 | TRZEBIATÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:02 | ||
43 | SITARCZYK Damian | 158 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:02 | |
44 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 109 | KS POGOŃ POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:05 | |
45 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 206 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:07 | |
46 | KOZAK Grzegorz | 82 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:07 | |
47 | WEBER Paweł | 186 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:07 | |
48 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 97 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:07 | ||
49 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:08 | |
50 | NIEDBALSKI Oktawian | 123 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:10 | |
51 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 5 | 1981. | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:11 | |
52 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 71 | MTS HAMER | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:12 | |
53 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 77 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:12 | |
54 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 132 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K18-29 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:13 | |
55 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 190 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:14 | |
56 | WERS Krzysztof | 187 | SIEMYŚL | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:14 | ||
57 | BRYGAŁA Magdalena | 10 | DARŁOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:15 | ||
58 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 164 | ŚWIESZYNO | K18-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:16 | ||
59 | BURDZIK Michał | 15 | L9 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:16 | |
60 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 167 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:17 | |
61 | KOBYLAK Janusz | 70 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:17 | |
62 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 40 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M60-69 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:18 | |
63 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 191 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:18 | ||
64 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 120 | AMBRA PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:18 | |
65 | WYSOCKI Arkadiusz | 199 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:06:19 | ||
66 | DERLIŃSKI Adam | 29 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:20 | |
67 | RUBASZNIAK Radosław | 149 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:20 | |
68 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 90 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:20 | |
69 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 11 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:20 | |
70 | CZESZEK Ireneusz | 24 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:21 | |
71 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 181 | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:21 | ||
72 | PIECHOTA Robert | 136 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:06:24 | |
73 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 134 | SOSW KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:25 | |
74 | PETERSKI Damian | 198 | M18-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:27 | |||
75 | KAPERA Mikołaj | 61 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:29 | |
76 | HAŁKA Justyna | 45 | TRUCHCIKI | ŁOBEZ | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:30 | |
77 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 160 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:33 | |
78 | WOŁOSZYN Daniel | 196 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:34 | |
79 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 115 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:38 | ||
80 | ADAMOWICZ Maciej | 1 | SP MIELNO | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:06:38 | |
81 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 177 | LEO TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:40 | |
KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 68 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:19 DNF | 00:06:43 DNF | ||
83 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | 175 | AQUA-MED ALEKSANDRA ŚLIWIŃSKA | KIELCE | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:06:44 | |
84 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 46 | TRUCHCIKI | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:44 | |
85 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 130 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:45 | |
86 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 147 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:06:50 | ||
87 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 22 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:06:50 | ||
88 | KRUPIŃSKI Adam | 89 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:06:51 | |
89 | KORDECKI Maciej | 75 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:06:52 | ||
90 | STAWISZYNSKI Jarosław | 165 | FRK | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:52 | |
91 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 79 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:06:52 | |
92 | ZAWADZKI Damian | 203 | KB WYGAN | ZIELENIEWO | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:06:53 | |
93 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 173 | SZYMON TEAM | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:06:55 | |
94 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 33 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:55 | |
95 | CZARNECKI Radek | 21 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:56 | ||
96 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 172 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:57 | ||
97 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 4 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:06:58 | |
98 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 92 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 00:07:00 | |
99 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 67 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:00 | |
100 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 157 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:00 | ||
101 | SARAPUK Piotr | 153 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:02 | ||
102 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 152 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:02 | |
103 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 12 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:07:02 | ||
WALEŃSKI Michał | 183 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:21 DNF | 00:07:03 DNF | ||
105 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 13 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:04 | |
106 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 209 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:04 | ||
107 | BODO Rafał | 7 | ZOZKOSZ KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:05 | |
108 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | 58 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:05 | ||
109 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 9 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:06 | |
110 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 124 | KB TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M60-69 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:06 | |
ZAREMBA Tomasz | 201 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:18 DNF | 00:07:06 DNF | |||
112 | KONKEL Łukasz | 72 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:07 | ||
113 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 26 | TKKF KOSZALIN1 | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:08 | |
114 | KAPCIO Michał | 60 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:09 | |
115 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 88 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:09 | |
116 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 174 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:09 | |
117 | SWAT Karolina | 168 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | K18-29 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:11 | |
118 | OLESIŃSKA Patrycja | 126 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:11 | ||
119 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 145 | SP MANOWO | MANOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:12 | |
120 | MIELCZAREK Maciej | 118 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:13 | ||
121 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | 127 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:13 | ||
122 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 87 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:14 | |
123 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 65 | 1980. | NIEKŁONICE | M40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:07:15 | |
124 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 8 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:00:24 | 00:07:17 | |
ADRYAN Adam | 2 | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | WIELICHOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:23 DNF | 00:07:17 DNF | ||
126 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 56 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:19 | ||
127 | PIEKARZEWICZ Tomasz | 137 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:19 | |
ORZADA Anna | 128 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:00:24 DNF | 00:07:19 DNF | ||
129 | MITUNIEWICZ Adrian | 122 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:22 | ||
130 | JESZKE Dawid | 55 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:07:23 | |
131 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 129 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:25 | ||
132 | SZCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 169 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:07:28 | |
133 | KONKEL Joanna | 73 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:30 | |
134 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 197 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | M70+ | 00:00:21 | 00:07:30 | |
135 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 110 | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | ŻELKOWO | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 00:07:31 | |
136 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 42 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:31 | ||
137 | DESKA Łukasz | 30 | WCKMED ŁÓDŹ | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:31 | |
138 | GALICKI Robert | 38 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:07:32 | ||
139 | MAZIEC Beata | 112 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:07:33 | ||
140 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 162 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:30 | 00:07:34 | ||
141 | SZMYT Marcin | 170 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:34 | |
142 | HRYNIEWICZ Rafał | 50 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:07:35 | ||
143 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 142 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:41 | |
144 | ANGRYS Maciej | 3 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:42 | |
145 | POLETAJEW Wiktoria | 141 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:07:44 | ||
146 | RASZPLA Ilona | 146 | BIEGOLAS | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:28 | 00:07:45 | |
147 | WALESIEWICZ Julia | 184 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:07:46 | ||
148 | CZAPLIŃSKI Piotr | 20 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:47 | |
149 | LISOWSKA Monika | 104 | STARE BIELICE | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:07:51 | ||
150 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 139 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:52 | ||
151 | GRZELAK Karina | 43 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:07:52 | |
152 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 31 | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:53 | ||
153 | SAWICKA-WERS Urszula | 156 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:07:53 | ||
154 | ZAWISKA Bartłomiej | 204 | KLESZCZE | M18-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:07:55 | ||
155 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 94 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:07:59 | ||
156 | PRZYBYLSKI Czesław | 144 | HERMES ŚWIDNICA | PSZENNO | M70+ | 00:00:29 | 00:08:00 | |
157 | ZAWISKA Anna | 205 | KLESZCZE | K18-29 | 00:00:24 | 00:08:04 | ||
158 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 95 | OKS WWW.SZKOLNICTWO.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:08 | |
KLONOWSKI Artur | 69 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:23 DNF | 00:08:08 DNF | |||
160 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 62 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:09 | |
161 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 166 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:08:11 | |
162 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 39 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:14 | ||
163 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 111 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:22 | 00:08:19 | |
MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | 119 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:22 DNF | 00:08:32 DNF | |||
165 | HARASYM Daniel | 47 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:08:37 | |
MITUNIEWICZ Renata | 121 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:00:25 DNF | 00:08:40 DNF | |||
167 | HELLER Zdzisław | 48 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:41 | |
168 | DUCHNOWSKA Grażyna | 34 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K50-59 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:44 | ||
169 | DOGODA Katarzyna | 32 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:53 | ||
170 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 86 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:00:21 | 00:09:02 | ||
171 | SARBIEWSKI Przemysław | 155 | 102 BATALION OCHRONY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:17 | |
172 | SARBIEWSKA Gabriela | 154 | MRZEŻYNO | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:18 | ||
173 | DUCHNOWSKI Dariusz | 35 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:09:23 | |
WALO Zbigniew | 185 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:28 DNF | 00:09:47 DNF |
Znaleziono 174 wynik(ów)