Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2016-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 399 |
Wystartowało : | 235 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 230 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | 0.07km | 3.38km | 6.69km | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PŁASHUK Katsiaryna | 394 | MIŃSK | K-18 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:05 | 00:36:29.05 | 00:36:29.05 | 3:38 | 16.4 (100%) | |||
2 | KYTYTSJA Olena | 392 | K-18 | 2 | K 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:09 | 00:37:48.10 | 00:37:48.10 | +00:01:19 (3.5%) | 3:46 | 15.9 (97.0%) | |||
3 | POBŁOCKA Katarzyna | 248 | UKS''EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK''LĘBORK | LĘBORK | K-18 | 3 | K 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:34 | 00:38:46.85 | 00:38:46.85 | +00:02:17 (5.9%) | 3:52 | 15.5 (94.5%) | |
4 | STAWARZ Monika | 296 | SZCZENURZE | K-18 | 4 | K 7 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:28 | 00:27:10 | 00:40:45.20 | 00:40:45.20 | +00:04:16 (10.5%) | 4:04 | 14.7 (89.6%) | ||
5 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 39 | FADOMODA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 5 | K 11 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:07 | 00:30:30 | 00:45:33.00 | 00:45:33.00 | +00:09:03 (19.9%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (80.5%) | |
6 | CAŁKA Magdalena | 37 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 6 | K 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:02 | 00:30:34 | 00:46:05.45 | 00:46:05.45 | +00:09:36 (20.8%) | 4:36 | 13 (79.3%) | |
7 | BOGUSZ Marietta | 21 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 7 | K 24 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:50 | 00:32:25 | 00:49:24.90 | 00:49:24.90 | +00:12:55 (26.2%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (73.8%) | |
8 | GAWIN Paulina | 75 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 8 | K 26 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:36 | 00:50:25.65 | 00:50:25.65 | +00:13:56 (27.7%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (72.6%) | |
9 | STOJEWSKA Katarzyna | 302 | B/K | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 9 | K 36 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:13 | 00:35:13 | 00:53:51.20 | 00:53:51.20 | +00:17:22 (32.3%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (67.7%) | |
10 | ROMAN Paula | 262 | UKS BADMINTON SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 10 | K 38 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:44 | 00:35:00 | 00:54:01.40 | 00:54:01.40 | +00:17:32 (32.5%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (67.7%) | |
11 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 188 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 11 | K 42 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:19:04 | 00:37:00 | 00:54:44.80 | 00:54:44.80 | +00:18:15 (33.4%) | 5:28 | 11 (67.1%) | ||
12 | PACAN Mirosława | 232 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-18 | 12 | K 43 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:00 | 00:36:28 | 00:54:53.30 | 00:54:53.30 | +00:18:24 (33.5%) | 5:29 | 10.9 (66.5%) | |
13 | RUBACHA Agata | 378 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 13 | K 56 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:26 | 00:40:09 | 01:01:23.30 | 01:01:23.30 | +00:24:54 (40.6%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (59.8%) | ||
14 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-18 | 14 | K 58 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:40 | 00:41:09 | 01:03:07.05 | 01:03:07.05 | +00:26:38 (42.2%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (57.9%) | |
15 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 379 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 15 | K 59 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:15 | 00:40:21 | 01:04:57.40 | 01:04:57.40 | +00:28:28 (43.8%) | 6:29 | 9.2 (56.1%) | ||
16 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 103 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 16 | K 61 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:20:36 | 00:43:55 | 01:06:44.75 | 01:06:44.75 | +00:30:15 (45.3%) | 6:40 | 9 (54.9%) | ||
17 | WRÓBEL Alicja | 363 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 17 | K 64 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:20 | 01:08:45.35 | 01:08:45.35 | +00:32:16 (46.9%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (53.0%) | ||
18 | BIELENDA Malwina | 14 | WRZEŚNICA | K-18 | 18 | K 65 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:21 | 01:08:45.60 | 01:08:45.60 | +00:32:16 (46.9%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (53.0%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)