Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2016-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 399 |
Wystartowało : | 235 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 230 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.07km | 3.38km | 6.69km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŹNIAK Honorata | 361 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |||
2 | MACHELSKA Sylwia | 187 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:20 | ||
3 | PŁASHUK Katsiaryna | 394 | MIŃSK | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:05 | ||
4 | OLIJNYK Switlana | 391 | ICE MAT TEAM | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:15 | 00:24:39 | ||
5 | KYTYTSJA Olena | 392 | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:09 | |||
6 | POBŁOCKA Katarzyna | 248 | UKS''EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK''LĘBORK | LĘBORK | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:34 | |
7 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | 236 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:45 | |
8 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | 184 | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:59 | 00:26:13 | ||
9 | STAWARZ Monika | 296 | SZCZENURZE | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:28 | 00:27:10 | ||
10 | KASPROWICZ Małgorzata | 128 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:52 | 00:29:46 | |
11 | POBŁOCKA Bożena | 246 | UKS''EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK''LĘBORK | LĘBORK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:11 | 00:30:25 | |
12 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 39 | FADOMODA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:07 | 00:30:30 | |
13 | CAŁKA Magdalena | 37 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:02 | 00:30:34 | |
14 | SKOCZYŃSKA Renata | 284 | USTKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:36 | ||
15 | RATAJCZYK Monika | 257 | STRZELINKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:36 | 00:30:59 | ||
16 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 166 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:30 | 00:31:14 | |
17 | HOLAK Kamila | 94 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:59 | 00:31:48 | |
18 | SZABLA Ewelina | 307 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:19 | 00:31:13 | |
19 | WALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 336 | BBL | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:54 | 00:31:52 | |
20 | LASKA Agnieszka | 176 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:36 | 00:31:50 | |
21 | HRYHOROWICZ Joanna | 99 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:02 | 00:32:11 | |
22 | ROMAN Sylwia | 261 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:51 | 00:32:12 | |
23 | MŁODZIEJEWSKA Iwona | 208 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:16:46 | 00:33:07 | |
24 | KOSICKA Iwona | 144 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:43 | 00:33:16 | |
25 | BOGUSZ Marietta | 21 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:50 | 00:32:25 | |
26 | KURCZYK Elżbieta | 169 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:44 | 00:33:40 | ||
27 | GAWIN Paulina | 75 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:36 | |
28 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Izabela | 115 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:51 | 00:33:43 | ||
29 | SUCHTA Monika | 306 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:55 | 00:34:21 | ||
30 | LEMAŃCZYK Alina | 178 | DORIAN TEAM | WRZEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:37 | 00:33:55 | |
31 | JEŻAK Agata | 114 | USTKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:36 | 00:33:45 | ||
32 | KONKEL Joanna | 139 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:20 | 00:34:40 | |
33 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:17:21 | 00:35:21 | |
34 | SAWICKA Małgorzata | 277 | BRAK | WODNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:17:14 | 00:35:07 | |
35 | KAWECKA Katarzyna | 129 | WRZEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:17:53 | 00:35:40 | ||
36 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 3 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:15 | |
37 | STOJEWSKA Katarzyna | 302 | B/K | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:13 | 00:35:13 | |
38 | SZCZYGIELSKA Edyta | 388 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:15 | |
39 | ROMAN Paula | 262 | UKS BADMINTON SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:44 | 00:35:00 | |
40 | RADKO Sylwia | 386 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:12 | 00:36:18 | ||
41 | ZYCH Dorota | 393 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:12 | 00:36:18 | ||
42 | WILKOWSKA Mariola | 348 | SSI AKTYWNI DAMNICA | BOBROWNIKI | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:14 | 00:36:22 | |
43 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 188 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:19:04 | 00:37:00 | ||
44 | PACAN Mirosława | 232 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:00 | 00:36:28 | |
45 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 226 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:18:10 | 00:36:08 | ||
46 | DYRCZ Marika | 62 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:18:48 | 00:37:04 | |
47 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 367 | USTKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:45 | ||
48 | MAZUREK Barbara | 197 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:03 | |
49 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 73 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:34 | 00:37:27 | |
50 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 333 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:43 | |
51 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 192 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:08 | 00:37:23 | ||
52 | RYBA Anna | 274 | GRABNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:46 | 00:38:02 | ||
53 | BRESZKA Monika | 27 | DRUŻYNA KSIĘŻNEJ ZOFII | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:20:08 | 00:39:39 | |
54 | DALLMER Basia | 52 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:45 | 00:39:28 | ||
55 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Izabela | 357 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:46 | 00:39:41 | |
56 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 155 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | WIEKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:00 | 00:40:44 | |
57 | RUBACHA Agata | 378 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:26 | 00:40:09 | ||
58 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 32 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:33 | |
59 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:40 | 00:41:09 | |
60 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 379 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:15 | 00:40:21 | ||
61 | MEGGER Agata | 198 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:22:19 | 00:44:33 | |
62 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 103 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:20:36 | 00:43:55 | ||
63 | MATKOWSKA Monika | 195 | USTKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:48 | 00:43:53 | ||
64 | OSTROWSKA Sylwia | 231 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:20 | ||
65 | WRÓBEL Alicja | 363 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:20 | ||
66 | BIELENDA Malwina | 14 | WRZEŚNICA | K-18 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:21 | ||
67 | KILAR Zofia | 133 | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:26:39 | 00:53:33 | ||
68 | TARNIONEK Katarzyna | 323 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:37 | 00:30:36 |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)