Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap_1 0.75km | Lap_1 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUR Jurir | 77 | M40-49 | 00:03:08 | 00:05:59 | |||
2 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 56 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:02:46 | 00:07:03 | ||
3 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 57 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:02:45 | 00:07:28 | |
4 | LASAK Konrad | 37 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:02:45 | 00:07:29 | ||
5 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 22 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | M30-39 | 00:02:47 | 00:07:30 | |
6 | NEJMAN Jerzy | 45 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:02:46 | 00:07:30 | ||
7 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 42 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:02:47 | 00:07:31 | |
8 | XXXXXXX Tomek | 69 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:02:49 | 00:07:33 | ||
9 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | 28 | KOSZALIN/WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:02:49 | 00:07:51 | ||
10 | PICK Tomasz | 51 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:02:50 | 00:07:51 | |
11 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 32 | KĘPKA TEAM | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:07:58 | |
12 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 29 | SAPKID.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:02:59 | 00:08:20 | |
13 | MACIEJCZYK Mateusz | 40 | POLANOW | M30-39 | 00:02:58 | 00:08:24 | ||
14 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 60 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:02:58 | 00:08:27 | |
15 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:03:07 | 00:08:35 | |
16 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:03:07 | 00:08:36 | |
17 | OLSZAK Jakub | 50 | KOSZALIN | M16-17 | 00:03:08 | 00:08:43 | ||
18 | CHUDY Henryk | 14 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M60-69 | 00:03:01 | 00:08:49 | |
19 | ADASZYNSKI Wieslaw | 1 | BIEGOLASKOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:02:57 | 00:08:50 | |
20 | STENKA Rafał | 59 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:07 | 00:08:56 | ||
21 | PIEKUTOWSKI Artur | 52 | NIEKŁONICE | M40-49 | 00:03:09 | 00:08:58 | ||
22 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 9 | IRONDAD | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:14 | 00:09:08 | |
23 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 58 | TKKF BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:03:16 | 00:09:11 | |
24 | CHWALEBA Maciek | 16 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:31 | 00:09:13 | |
25 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 23 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:03:20 | 00:09:14 | ||
26 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 7 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:20 | 00:09:15 | ||
27 | DZIKOŃ Rafał | 21 | RAFTER-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:03:32 | 00:09:23 | |
28 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 62 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:03:19 | 00:09:25 | ||
29 | MAZUR Mirosław | 43 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:03:23 | 00:09:27 | |
30 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 33 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:03:24 | 00:09:29 | |
31 | JANKOJĆ Dominik | 25 | CEWLINO | M40-49 | 00:03:25 | 00:09:29 | ||
32 | DRELISZAK Mariusz | 19 | 17. WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:22 | 00:09:32 | |
33 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 15 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:03:23 | 00:09:34 | |
34 | BUKIET Paweł | 11 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:25 | 00:09:36 | ||
35 | LESZCZEŁOWSKI Piotr | 38 | SHELTIES RACE | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:03:38 | 00:09:38 | |
36 | RADZIMSKI Marcel | 55 | ŚWIEMINO | M18-29 | 00:03:28 | 00:09:39 | ||
37 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:03:34 | 00:09:45 | |
38 | SZMID Tomasz | 63 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:43 | 00:09:51 | ||
39 | MACKIW Michał | 41 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:03:32 | 00:09:54 | ||
40 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 74 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | M50-59 | 00:03:41 | 00:09:54 | |
41 | WOJDA Paulina | 66 | DYGOWO | K30-39 | 00:03:36 | 00:09:55 | ||
42 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 27 | MŚCICE | M40-49 | 00:03:36 | 00:09:56 | ||
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kasia | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:03:24 | 00:09:59 | ||
44 | ZALIŃSKA Aneta | 70 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K40-49 | 00:03:44 | 00:10:05 | |
45 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 20 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:03:41 | 00:10:06 | ||
46 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:03:42 | 00:10:11 | |
47 | OLSZAK Grzegorz | 49 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:39 | 00:10:12 | ||
48 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Daniel | 68 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | M40-49 | 00:03:44 | 00:10:19 | |
49 | ZAWISKA Anna | 71 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:03:43 | 00:10:31 | ||
50 | WYSOCKA Urszula | 67 | SPORTOWE BIELICE | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:03:39 | 00:10:45 | |
51 | PIETRYKA Artur | 53 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:03:43 | 00:10:45 | |
52 | ANTKOWIAK Joanna | 2 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K40-49 | 00:03:54 | 00:10:45 | |
53 | KUROWSKI Marcin | 36 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:03:56 | 00:10:47 | |
54 | KUROWSKA Olga | 35 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:03:57 | 00:10:48 | |
55 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 76 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:03:48 | 00:10:48 | ||
56 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 26 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:03:56 | 00:10:55 | ||
57 | LISZTWAN Anna | 39 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:03 | 00:11:29 | ||
58 | BROWKA Anna | 8 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:04:02 | 00:11:32 | |
59 | BUSZAC Paweł | 12 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:04:11 | 00:11:36 | ||
60 | PLESIEWICZ Tomasz | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:04:13 | 00:11:37 | |
61 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 3 | NESSI TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:04:07 | 00:11:54 | |
62 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Izabela | 73 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K50-59 | 00:04:11 | 00:11:55 | |
63 | CHRYSTOFIAK Janina | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:04:06 | 00:11:57 | ||
64 | KUKLIŃSKA Beata | 34 | DREAM TEAM | BYTÓW | K40-49 | 00:04:06 | 00:11:57 | |
65 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 61 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40-49 | 00:04:15 | 00:11:59 | ||
66 | KOSMAN Piotr | 31 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | KOMORÓW | M40-49 | 00:04:14 | 00:12:12 | |
67 | KOSMAN Katarzyna | 30 | KOMORÓW | K40-49 | 00:04:14 | 00:12:12 | ||
68 | OLCZYKOWSKI Bartosz | 48 | WILLA BLANKA | DĄBKI | M40-49 | 00:04:38 | 00:13:04 | |
69 | 100 | Drużyna |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)