Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap_1 0.75km | Lap_1 2km | Lap_1 2.75km | Lap_2 4km | Lap_1 4.75km | Lap_3 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 33 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:03:24 | 00:09:29 | 00:13:00 | 00:19:07 | 00:22:35 | 00:28:42 | |
2 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:03:34 | 00:09:45 | 00:13:25 | 00:19:44 | 00:23:22 | 00:29:02 | |
3 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 23 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:03:20 | 00:09:14 | 00:12:43 | 00:19:05 | 00:22:52 | 00:29:30 | ||
4 | ZALIŃSKA Aneta | 70 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K40-49 | 00:03:44 | 00:10:05 | 00:13:45 | 00:19:58 | 00:23:36 | 00:30:02 | |
5 | WOJDA Paulina | 66 | DYGOWO | K30-39 | 00:03:36 | 00:09:55 | 00:13:35 | 00:20:14 | 00:24:03 | 00:30:44 | ||
6 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 20 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:03:41 | 00:10:06 | 00:13:50 | 00:20:19 | 00:24:09 | 00:30:48 | ||
7 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:03:42 | 00:10:11 | 00:13:59 | 00:20:35 | 00:24:26 | 00:31:01 | |
8 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kasia | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:03:24 | 00:09:59 | 00:13:54 | 00:20:57 | 00:24:58 | 00:31:53 | ||
9 | ANTKOWIAK Joanna | 2 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K40-49 | 00:03:54 | 00:10:45 | 00:14:39 | 00:21:29 | 00:25:19 | 00:32:04 | |
10 | KUROWSKA Olga | 35 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:03:57 | 00:10:48 | 00:14:40 | 00:21:31 | 00:25:21 | 00:32:06 | |
11 | ZAWISKA Anna | 71 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:03:43 | 00:10:31 | 00:14:32 | 00:21:52 | 00:25:55 | 00:32:54 | ||
12 | LISZTWAN Anna | 39 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:03 | 00:11:29 | 00:15:37 | 00:22:34 | 00:26:31 | 00:33:26 | ||
13 | WYSOCKA Urszula | 67 | SPORTOWE BIELICE | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:03:39 | 00:10:45 | 00:14:49 | 00:22:25 | 00:26:37 | 00:34:11 | |
14 | CHRYSTOFIAK Janina | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:04:06 | 00:11:57 | 00:16:22 | 00:23:58 | 00:28:09 | 00:35:41 | ||
15 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 61 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40-49 | 00:04:15 | 00:11:59 | 00:16:28 | 00:24:01 | 00:28:32 | 00:36:14 | ||
16 | BROWKA Anna | 8 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:04:02 | 00:11:32 | 00:15:43 | 00:23:43 | 00:28:13 | 00:36:21 | |
17 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Izabela | 73 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K50-59 | 00:04:11 | 00:11:55 | 00:16:16 | 00:24:05 | 00:28:42 | 00:36:45 | |
18 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 3 | NESSI TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:04:07 | 00:11:54 | 00:16:16 | 00:24:11 | 00:28:44 | 00:36:48 | |
19 | KUKLIŃSKA Beata | 34 | DREAM TEAM | BYTÓW | K40-49 | 00:04:06 | 00:11:57 | 00:16:22 | 00:25:10 | 00:30:01 | 00:39:06 | |
20 | KOSMAN Katarzyna | 30 | KOMORÓW | K40-49 | 00:04:14 | 00:12:12 | 00:16:54 | 00:25:27 | 00:30:20 | 00:39:06 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)