Organizator : | Urząd Dzielnicy Warszawa – Białołęka |
Data : | 2020-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 5.0 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 244 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto | Dyst. km | Różn. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARĘBA-TREMELET Katarzyna | 198 | CARREFOUR RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 1 | K 2 | 00:24:25.00 | 5,0 | +00:00:00 | 4:53 | 12.3 (100%) | |
2 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 92 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 2 | K 3 | 00:25:12.00 | 5,0 | +00:00:47 | 5:02 | 11.9 (96.7%) | |
3 | GÓRZYŃSKA Patrycja | 72 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 3 | K 4 | 00:25:18.00 | 5,0 | +00:00:53 | 5:03 | 11.9 (96.7%) | ||
4 | MARYSZCZAK Magda | 70 | SBRT WARSZAWA | DĘBE WIELKIE | K40-49 | 4 | K 6 | 00:25:26.00 | 5,0 | +00:01:01 | 5:05 | 11.8 (95.9%) | |
5 | JARMUŻEWSKA Teresa | 189 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 5 | K 7 | 00:25:51.00 | 5,0 | +00:01:26 | 5:10 | 11.6 (94.3%) | ||
6 | MICHAŁOWSKA Anna | 187 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 6 | K 18 | 00:29:11.00 | 5,0 | +00:04:46 | 5:50 | 10.3 (83.7%) | |
7 | KOSSAKOWSKA Bogumiła | 36 | RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | K40-49 | 7 | K 19 | 00:29:31.00 | 5,0 | +00:05:06 | 5:54 | 10.2 (82.9%) | |
8 | ZIARKO Joanna | 65 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 8 | K 20 | 00:29:35.00 | 5,0 | +00:05:10 | 5:55 | 10.1 (82.1%) | ||
9 | DZIEDZIC Marlena | 31 | TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 9 | K 23 | 00:30:09.00 | 5,0 | +00:05:44 | 6:01 | 10 (81.3%) | |
10 | WALCZAK Anna | 201 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 10 | K 25 | 00:30:31.00 | 5,0 | +00:06:06 | 6:06 | 9.8 (79.7%) | ||
11 | KOSTRZEWA Elwira | 52 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 11 | K 26 | 00:30:54.00 | 5,0 | +00:06:29 | 6:10 | 9.7 (78.9%) | |
12 | HERMAN Anna | 209 | TEAM GRZYBKI | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 12 | K 28 | 00:31:39.00 | 5,0 | +00:07:14 | 6:19 | 9.5 (77.2%) | |
13 | TELAKOWSKA Anita | 42 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 13 | K 37 | 00:36:11.00 | 5,0 | +00:11:46 | 7:14 | 8.3 (67.5%) | ||
14 | ADAMOWICZ Sylwia | 96 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 14 | K 38 | 00:36:23.00 | 5,0 | +00:11:58 | 7:16 | 8.2 (66.7%) | ||
15 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | 53 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 15 | K 40 | 00:38:57.00 | 5,0 | +00:14:32 | 7:47 | 7.7 (62.6%) | ||
16 | WRÓBEL-HARMAS Monika | 242 | WARSZWA | K40-49 | 16 | K 42 | 00:39:46.00 | 5,0 | +00:15:21 | 7:57 | 7.5 (61.0%) | ||
17 | DANISZEWSKA Marta | 30 | OLSZEWNICA STARA | K40-49 | 17 | K 43 | 00:39:52.00 | 5,0 | +00:15:27 | 7:58 | 7.5 (61.0%) | ||
18 | KRAKOWIAK Dobrusia | 25 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 18 | K 44 | 00:42:31.00 | 5,0 | +00:18:06 | 8:30 | 7.1 (57.7%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)