Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2023-05-20 |
Miejsce : | SŁAWNO |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 139 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K OPEN | M OPEN | MKS Święc Sławno - K | Miasto Sławno - K | Powiat - K | MKS Święc Sławno - M | Miasto Sławno - M | Powiat - M | K 40-49 | M 40-49 | K 50-59 | M 50-59 | K 60+ | M 60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Miasto | Powiat | MKS Święc | 3.33km | 6.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 91 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:11:50 | 00:23:51 | |||||
2 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 139 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:12:18 | 00:24:50 | |||
3 | GRAFF Norbert | 18 | UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE | WICKO | M 40-49 | 00:12:57 | 00:26:22 | ||||
4 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 106 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M 40-49 | 00:13:26 | 00:26:59 | ||||
5 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 27 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:13:21 | 00:27:24 | ||
6 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 47 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:13:45 | 00:27:47 | ||||
7 | WEGNER Przemysław | 107 | USTKA | M 40-49 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:05 | |||||
8 | GAJEWSKI Andrzej | 14 | STOPA SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M 40-49 | 00:14:07 | 00:28:33 | ||||
9 | BIERZANOWSKI Rafał | 2 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:14:24 | 00:28:39 | |||||
10 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | 112 | BIAŁOGARD | M 40-49 | 00:14:07 | 00:29:03 | |||||
11 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 104 | SLAWNO.NASZEMIAST.PL | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | 00:14:11 | 00:29:24 | ||||
12 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 55 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:14:48 | 00:29:50 | ||||
13 | MAKARSKI Marcin | 54 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:14:53 | 00:30:01 | ||||
14 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 68 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:14:42 | 00:30:06 | |||||
15 | LUDWIKOWSKI Marek | 50 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | DZIERŻĘCIN | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:30 | 00:32:57 | |||
16 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 17 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:15:59 | 00:33:04 | ||
17 | BOJARYN Marcin | 126 | JW 3411 ¸RADA MIEJSKA SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:45 | 00:33:46 | ||
18 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 120 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:28 | 00:34:25 | |||
19 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 33 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:47 | 00:34:29 | ||
20 | WĘGRZYN Wojciech | 108 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:17:56 | 00:35:17 | ||||
21 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 5 | ROCK&ROLL | KARWICE | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:17:10 | 00:35:32 | |||
22 | BAJTEK Przemysław | 105 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:42 | 00:36:34 | ||
23 | PITUS Radosław | 132 | PITUS MEBLE | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:17:35 | 00:36:39 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)