Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Okonku |
Data : | 2015-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 21,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 127 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | 85 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-3 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:39 | |
2 | SKRZYPCZAK Anna | 108 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI | PIŁA | K-4 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:57 | |
3 | ROMEJ Elżbieta | 103 | LŁKB "TRUCHT" | ŁOBEZ | K-6 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:40 | |
4 | STOLARÓW Agnieszka | 114 | ACTIVE MALBORK | MALBORK | K-4 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:10 | |
5 | GRABOWSKA Maria | 25 | FUNDACJA AKTYWNE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K-4 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:00 | |
6 | LIETZ Renata | 63 | FZGT | CHOJNICE | K-2 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:03 | |
7 | ZIOMEK Joanna | 133 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:53 | |
8 | CHODOR Martyna | 13 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | OKONEK | K-3 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:53 | |
9 | WALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 150 | SŁUPSK | K-4 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:05 | ||
10 | URBAŃSKA Emilia | 155 | ŁOCHOWICE | K-3 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:08 | ||
11 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 28 | MARATOŃCZYK OKONEK | OKONEK | K-3 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:49 | |
12 | MROCZKOWSKA Marta | 76 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:26:58 | ||
13 | GRZELAK Karina | 26 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:59 | |
14 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 32 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:10 | |
15 | ŻELECHOWSKA Magdalena | 140 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:20 | ||
16 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 30 | BABECZKI | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:21 | |
17 | PYDYN Regina | 148 | ZŁOTÓW | K-6 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:21 | ||
18 | ZYGMUNT Angelika | 137 | PIŁA | K-4 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:51 | ||
19 | MAŃKOWSKA Janina | 70 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-6 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:52 | |
20 | DYRCZ Marika | 21 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:52 | |
21 | LASOTA Irena | 61 | WAŁCZ | K-8 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:35 | ||
22 | BUJAK Justyna | 10 | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | GDYNIA | K-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:32:08 | |
23 | TREJDER Maria | 121 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:09 | 00:34:28 | |
24 | KASIERSKA Ewa Katarzyna | 41 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POZNAŃ | K-9 | 00:00:15 | 00:36:15 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)