Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Okonku |
Data : | 2015-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 21,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 127 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5.3km | 10.6km | 15.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 31 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-4 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:03 | 00:59:22 | |
2 | GÓRA Sylwester | 29 | MARATOŃCZYK OKONEK | OKONEK | M-4 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:35 | 00:46:13 | ||
3 | RUDNIK Krzysiek | 104 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-3 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:40 | 00:39:19 | 00:59:22 | |
4 | BIEDRZYCKI Andrzej | 4 | OSP STARY BOREK | STARY BOREK /KOŁOBRZEG | M-7 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:31 | 00:42:16 | 01:05:11 | |
5 | ŻYLSKI Władysław | 62 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | SZYDŁOWO | M-2 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:05 | 00:46:21 | 01:09:23 | |
6 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 141 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-2 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:29 | 00:54:00 | 01:19:51 | |
7 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 56 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:04 | 00:59:22 | |
8 | BŁASZCZYK Zbigniew | 12 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:46 | 01:01:17 | |
9 | OSIŃSKI Ryszard | 142 | KS ACTIVE MALBORK | MALBORK | M-6 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:48 | 00:41:54 | 01:03:26 | |
10 | DUDEK Edward | 20 | RKB "BACA"RADZIECHOWY | RADZIECHOWY | M-8 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:13 | 00:53:37 | 01:21:33 | |
11 | POLCYN Czesław | 90 | GAJEWO | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:59 | 01:07:11 | ||
12 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 119 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:19 | 00:40:54 | 01:02:09 | |
13 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 14 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | ŻORY | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:49 | 00:41:01 | 01:02:59 | |
14 | BARTNIK Marian | 147 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-10 | 00:00:03 | 00:43:40 | 01:32:14 | 02:24:27 | |
15 | KASZUBOWSKI Zenon | 42 | ACTIVE MALBORK | MALBORK | M-6 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:54 | 00:41:58 | 01:03:43 | |
16 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 135 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-5 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:39 | 00:48:28 | 01:14:41 | |
17 | ANKUDOWICZ Damian | 2 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W ZŁOTOWIE | ZŁOTÓW | M-3 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:26 | 00:52:17 | 01:20:40 | |
18 | RADTKA Tomasz | 94 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M-4 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:38 | 00:40:30 | 01:00:04 | |
19 | PIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 87 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:42 | 00:48:38 | 01:13:43 | |
20 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 102 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:33 | 00:47:17 | 01:10:52 | |
21 | STOLARÓW Robert | 113 | ACTIVE MALBORK | MALBORK | M-4 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:10 | 00:48:39 | 01:14:11 | |
22 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Edward | 157 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-5 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:29 | 01:07:52 | |
23 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 82 | POLONIA JASTROWIE PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-4 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:02 | 00:43:09 | 01:06:37 | |
24 | ZIOMEK Darek | 132 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:20 | 00:52:32 | 01:20:42 | |
25 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 105 | ZŁOTÓW | M-5 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:27 | 00:45:01 | 01:08:00 | ||
26 | KUJATT Wojciech | 58 | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | GDYNIA | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:52 | 00:55:39 | 01:25:08 | |
27 | REINKE Maciej | 100 | KB MECHANIK PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:16 | 00:51:19 | 01:17:31 | |
28 | KUBAT Krzysztof | 57 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:15 | 00:45:37 | 01:10:06 | ||
29 | MATUSIK Janusz | 69 | TUCZNO/NIEZRZESZONY | TUCZNO | M-8 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:56 | 01:09:52 | |
30 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 52 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:00 | 00:48:28 | 01:13:00 | |
31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 134 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:00 | 00:51:08 | 01:19:31 | |
32 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 146 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M-8 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:13 | 00:47:40 | 01:13:27 | |
33 | RADTKE Robert | 97 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | NOWINY | M-5 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:06 | 00:47:21 | 01:12:16 | |
34 | JAROSZ Jakub | 35 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:37 | 00:47:02 | 01:10:23 | |
35 | RADTKE Arkadiusz | 96 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | NOWINY | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:36 | 00:55:11 | 01:24:59 | |
36 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 22 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:25 | 00:57:32 | 01:30:59 | |
37 | LINDA Jan | 64 | LEŚNY LUDEK | ZAKRZEWO | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:01 | 00:50:49 | 01:17:03 | |
38 | DOMINIAK Andrzej | 17 | KB STOPA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-8 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:17 | 00:50:24 | 01:17:53 | |
39 | PYDYN Andrzej | 149 | ZŁOTÓW | M-6 | 00:00:06 | 00:29:20 | 01:01:44 | 01:37:02 | ||
40 | TOMCZAK Zbigniew | 144 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-8 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:27 | 00:49:34 | 01:15:20 | |
41 | WIELGUS Paweł | 123 | ENERGA OPERATOR TOO SZCZECINEK | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:55 | 00:54:57 | 01:24:36 | |
42 | WOJTASIK Jarosław | 151 | ZŁOTÓW | M-6 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:41 | 00:46:52 | 01:09:24 | ||
43 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 55 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:11 | 00:42:37 | 01:04:22 | |
44 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 106 | ZŁOTÓW | M-6 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:03 | 00:48:43 | 01:13:45 | ||
45 | ECKERT Zbigniew | 24 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-5 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:51 | 00:47:26 | 01:11:36 | |
46 | KOPER Adam | 44 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | SKÓRKA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:40 | 00:47:04 | 01:11:10 | |
47 | BEMOWICZ Tomasz | 143 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | M-5 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:40 | 00:45:46 | 01:09:58 | |
48 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 79 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:10 | 00:54:39 | 01:22:43 | |
49 | BORRMANN Dawid | 6 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:40 | 00:47:44 | 01:12:08 | ||
50 | RADTKA Artur | 95 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | WYRZYSK | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:26 | 00:44:22 | 01:06:01 | |
51 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 68 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-8 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:16 | 00:56:21 | 01:27:09 | |
52 | JANUZIK Tomasz | 34 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:36 | 00:47:23 | 01:11:36 | ||
53 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 74 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:00 | 00:50:49 | 01:17:02 | |
54 | MROZIK Daniel | 77 | GÓRZNA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:29 | 00:46:44 | 01:10:25 | ||
55 | SZWEDA Karol | 118 | ZŁOTÓW | M-7 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:15 | 00:52:29 | 01:20:37 | ||
56 | KRAKOWIAK Sławomir | 53 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:01 | 00:49:59 | 01:16:01 | ||
57 | OŻÓG Jarosław | 83 | OSIELSKO | M-5 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:41 | 00:51:26 | 01:17:31 | ||
58 | REITER Eugeniusz | 101 | POZNAŃ | M-9 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:43 | 00:51:11 | 01:19:00 | ||
59 | WILCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 124 | NIEZRZESZONY (Uczestnik Na Wózku Inwalidzkim) | WĄGROWIEC | M-3 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:14 | 00:51:12 | 01:18:05 | |
60 | MEJGIER Paweł | 72 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | SYPNIEWO | M-5 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:25 | 00:51:15 | 01:17:29 | |
61 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 36 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-4 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:01 | 00:49:59 | 01:15:13 | |
62 | KULPA Marcin | 59 | CSLOG GRUPA | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-3 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:48 | 00:47:14 | 01:13:19 | |
63 | KOWALSKI Zbigniew | 46 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-7 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:52 | 00:53:19 | 01:22:04 | |
64 | WALENDZIAK Ryszard | 122 | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA POLSKIEGO | MALBORK | M-4 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:18 | 00:49:42 | 01:17:08 | |
65 | TERER Kipkemoi | 120 | WARSZAWA | M-5 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:18 | 00:51:51 | 01:21:06 | ||
66 | MADAJCZAK Jarosław | 66 | TRZCIANKA | M-4 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:40 | 00:45:56 | 01:09:56 | ||
67 | DROŻDŻ Piotr | 19 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-5 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:06 | 00:54:09 | 01:26:10 | |
68 | SIKORSKI Witold | 107 | KB RUN 42 | ROSNOWO | M-6 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:17 | 00:52:31 | 01:19:25 | |
69 | KOZŁOWSKI Antoni | 51 | FABRYKA PAPIERU KACZORY | KRZEWINA | M-6 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:31 | 00:47:19 | 01:11:40 | |
70 | RATAJCZAK Rajmund | 98 | POZNAŃ | M-6 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:20 | 00:51:43 | 01:19:12 | ||
71 | PIKULIK Jarosław | 89 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | TRZEBOŃ | M-2 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:30 | 00:47:18 | 01:11:44 | |
72 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 136 | PZU SPORT TEAM | PIŁA | M-4 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:46 | 00:51:19 | 01:17:19 | |
73 | BIALIK Wiesław | 3 | K. B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | CIESZENIEWO | M-8 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:26 | 01:02:46 | 01:38:29 | |
74 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 156 | LIPKA | M-7 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:21 | 00:56:32 | 01:25:36 | ||
75 | JARUGA Artur | 37 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:17 | 01:01:27 | 01:32:36 | ||
76 | KOZA Mariusz | 47 | CIOSANIEC | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:47 | 00:51:13 | 01:20:09 | ||
77 | OKOŁOWICZ Sebastian | 145 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:58 | 00:49:39 | 01:18:51 | ||
78 | PAECH Ziemowit | 84 | ZŁOTÓW | M-5 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:20 | 00:57:14 | 01:26:21 | ||
79 | SZYMIKOWSKI Jarosław | 152 | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:25 | 00:49:34 | 01:15:40 | ||
80 | SOBOLEWSKI Piotr | 110 | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA POLSKIEGO | ŻUŁAWKA SZTUMSKA | M-2 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:05 | 00:51:00 | 01:18:23 | |
81 | POLLEY Adam | 91 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:27 | 01:14:44 | |
82 | PYTLARZ Waldemar | 93 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M-6 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:52 | 01:00:06 | 01:31:57 | |
83 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 71 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-5 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:36 | 00:46:47 | 01:10:31 | |
84 | PIKULIK Jerzy | 88 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | WIĘCBORK | M-8 | 00:00:12 | 00:24:46 | 00:50:43 | 01:17:16 | |
85 | RATAJCZYK Robert | 99 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M-2 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:39 | 00:52:45 | 01:21:18 | |
86 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | 158 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | SZCZECIN | M-2 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:10 | 00:52:03 | 01:19:58 | |
87 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 127 | ZŁOTÓW | M-7 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:51 | 00:59:34 | 01:28:31 | ||
88 | DRACZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 18 | LŁKB "TRUCHT" | ŁOBEZ | M-9 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:50 | 00:54:35 | 01:23:21 | |
89 | WARYLEWSKI Dariusz | 154 | ŁOCHOWICE | M-4 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:49 | 00:56:23 | 01:25:35 | ||
90 | PERLIK Grzegorz | 86 | MIAŁEM SZCZĘŚCIE... | BYDGOSZCZ | M-8 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:52 | 00:57:13 | 01:26:49 | |
91 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 49 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-8 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:21 | 00:57:23 | 01:27:05 | |
92 | KARASOWSKI Marek | 39 | BRAK | BRZEG | M-7 | 00:00:13 | 00:27:23 | 00:56:38 | 01:28:41 | |
93 | ZAGRODZKI Ireneusz | 129 | KLUB BIEGACZA TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-7 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:01 | 00:52:58 | 01:21:17 | |
94 | BZÓWKA Bogdan | 153 | ZŁOTÓW | M-4 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:21 | 00:57:55 | 01:31:46 | ||
95 | MOCNY Piotr | 75 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WARSZAWA | M-4 | 00:00:13 | 00:26:49 | 00:53:21 | 01:19:46 | |
96 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:47 | 00:58:38 | 01:28:58 | |
97 | BUCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz | 9 | 2 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:24:45 | 00:50:18 | 01:17:31 | |
98 | ZBLEWSKI Patryk | 130 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:07 | 00:56:30 | 01:25:31 | ||
99 | POZORSKI Krzysztof | 92 | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:36 | 01:02:13 | 01:34:24 | |
100 | MIELCZAREK Mateusz | 73 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-2 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:20 | 00:57:30 | 01:28:24 | |
101 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon | 138 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-5 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:45 | 01:02:50 | 01:37:24 | |
102 | SZLECHT Piotr | 116 | BRAK | POZNAŃ | M-2 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:33 | 00:56:53 | 01:29:11 | |
103 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Tomasz | 139 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-7 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:57 | 00:52:17 | 01:19:05 | |
104 | KOPROWSKI Tomasz | 45 | ZHP | POZNAŃ | M-2 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:33 | 00:56:54 | 01:29:12 | |
105 | KOZŁOWSKI Klaudiusz | 50 | KRZEWINA | M-2 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:48 | 00:55:20 | 01:26:03 | ||
106 | ZDANOWSKI Marian | 131 | POZNAŃ | M-7 | 00:00:15 | 00:31:11 | 01:03:50 | 01:36:50 | ||
107 | LASOTA Mirosław | 60 | WAŁCZ | M-8 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:47 | 01:01:14 | 01:33:56 | ||
108 | WIĘZIK Henryk | 126 | WAŁCZ | M-10 | 00:00:16 | 00:28:36 |
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)