Organizator : | Gmina Okonek |
Data : | 2018-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 84 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 5.27km | Start_All 10.54km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEHRKE Robert | 18 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M30-39 | 00:19:35 | 00:40:00 | |
2 | MAZUR Michał | 61 | OPALENIE | M18-29 | 00:19:52 | 00:40:00 | ||
3 | ROĆKO Krzysztof | 95 | CZAPLA | M30-39 | 00:20:20 | 00:41:07 | ||
4 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 56 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:19:54 | 00:41:18 | ||
5 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 13 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:52 | ||
6 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 39 | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | KRAJENKA | M30-39 | 00:20:25 | 00:42:05 | |
7 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 76 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:21:17 | 00:42:25 | |
8 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Edward | 92 | TRI POSNANIA | PLEWISKA | M45-49 | 00:21:44 | 00:43:56 | |
9 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 27 | NOWINY | M30-39 | 00:21:16 | 00:43:59 | ||
10 | KAMIONKA Mateusz | 77 | CHOJNICE | M18-29 | 00:21:14 | 00:44:30 | ||
11 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 49 | KP PSP MILICZ | KOWALEW | M18-29 | 00:22:39 | 00:45:07 | |
12 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 81 | PROMED SZCZECINEK | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:22:34 | 00:45:11 | |
13 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marek | 35 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M30-39 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:12 | |
14 | MROZIK Daniel | 37 | GÓRZNA | M30-39 | 00:22:37 | 00:45:15 | ||
15 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 75 | KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO | KORONOWO | M40-44 | 00:22:27 | 00:45:31 | |
16 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 5 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M18-29 | 00:22:42 | 00:45:38 | |
17 | DAJNOWSKI Mateusz | 45 | CHŁOPAK ZE WSI | ANGOWICE | M18-29 | 00:22:16 | 00:45:59 | |
18 | SKOWERA Dariusz | 53 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M50-54 | 00:22:55 | 00:46:00 | |
19 | MYSZKOWSKI Jan | 72 | WAŁCZ | M60-64 | 00:22:51 | 00:46:05 | ||
20 | ROMANOWSKI Przemysław | 83 | PROMAN | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:22:52 | 00:46:23 | |
21 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 46 | ZŁOTÓW | M55-59 | 00:23:20 | 00:46:50 | ||
22 | KWIATEK Wojciech | 24 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:22:55 | 00:47:29 | ||
23 | BRALSKI Andrzej | 101 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M30-39 | 00:23:39 | 00:47:30 | |
24 | KRÓL Darek | 98 | HERNIK TEAM | ŚWIĄTNIKI | M50-54 | 00:23:18 | 00:47:34 | |
25 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 97 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | M40-44 | 00:23:34 | 00:47:52 | |
26 | MUSIELAK Piotr | 65 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA UP-PŃ 56 | POZNAŃ | M45-49 | 00:23:38 | 00:48:18 | |
27 | PIETRZYK Szymon | 64 | OKONEK | M18-29 | 00:22:44 | 00:48:51 | ||
28 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 80 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-44 | 00:24:45 | 00:48:52 | |
29 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 82 | ZŁOTÓW | M30-39 | 00:23:52 | 00:49:01 | ||
30 | ECKERT Zbigniew | 38 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M45-49 | 00:24:18 | 00:49:03 | |
31 | PRZYBYSZ Maciej | 86 | PCH_RUN | SZAMOCIN | M30-39 | 00:24:17 | 00:49:09 | |
32 | ZDRENKA Mateusz | 50 | ZŁOTÓW | M18-29 | 00:23:51 | 00:49:23 | ||
33 | JASZCZUK Piotr | 90 | PADI | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:24:45 | 00:49:45 | |
34 | BIAŁCZYK Mariusz | 71 | LOKATOR PIŁA | PIŁA | M40-44 | 00:24:41 | 00:49:46 | |
35 | STRĄCZEK Michał | 21 | MRZEŻYNO | M40-44 | 00:24:49 | 00:50:21 | ||
36 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 19 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | TRZEBIATÓW | M55-59 | 00:24:54 | 00:50:26 | |
37 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 96 | KMC | PIŁA | M30-39 | 00:24:48 | 00:50:30 | |
38 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 26 | POLONIA JASTROWIE WTZ JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M40-44 | 00:25:18 | 00:50:43 | |
39 | SNIEGOCKI Paweł | 54 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA/POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40-44 | 00:25:10 | 00:51:12 | |
40 | HAŁA Marta | 57 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K30-39 | 00:24:53 | 00:51:52 | |
41 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 16 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M60-64 | 00:25:13 | 00:51:58 | |
42 | DOBAK Stefan | 79 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | M70+ | 00:26:19 | 00:51:59 | |
43 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 44 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:24:04 | 00:52:01 | |
44 | WOSZTYL Alicja | 63 | KLASS DESIGN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:25:15 | 00:52:20 | |
45 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 62 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:25:16 | 00:52:21 | |
46 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 40 | LEO TEAM | KOSZALIN | M55-59 | 00:26:11 | 00:52:29 | |
47 | WIĘZIK Henryk | 100 | WAŁCZ | M70+ | 00:26:22 | 00:52:31 | ||
48 | SZUMSKI Łukasz | 33 | SŁAWA | M40-44 | 00:25:25 | 00:52:58 | ||
49 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 78 | INOWROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:25:38 | 00:53:03 | ||
50 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 31 | TUROWO | M40-44 | 00:26:30 | 00:53:07 | ||
51 | GAJEK Artur | 1 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M40-44 | 00:26:37 | 00:53:11 | |
52 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 42 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | SZYDŁOWO | M40-44 | 00:26:42 | 00:53:17 | |
53 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 58 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | 00:26:08 | 00:53:34 | ||
54 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 66 | SCYZORYK | NOWY KAZANÓW | M45-49 | 00:24:58 | 00:53:45 | |
55 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 23 | APTEKARZE | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:27:15 | 00:54:13 | |
56 | STACHOWIAK Danuta | 91 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | K40-44 | 00:26:27 | 00:54:41 | |
57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 99 | HERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:26:48 | 00:55:02 | |
58 | BIK Stanisław | 94 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | M55-59 | 00:27:25 | 00:55:35 | |
59 | CHOJNIAK Wiesław | 29 | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M45-49 | 00:27:34 | 00:55:42 | |
60 | LASOTA Mirosław | 88 | WAŁCZ | M65-69 | 00:27:45 | 00:56:54 | ||
61 | KUJATT Wojciech | 3 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | GDYNIA | M40-44 | 00:27:48 | 00:56:57 | |
62 | PLUTA Katarzyna | 69 | ZABIEGANINOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | K18-29 | 00:29:15 | 00:58:46 | |
63 | JĘCZEŃ Kornela | 74 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K18-29 | 00:29:15 | 00:58:47 | |
64 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 47 | KOSZALIN | M60-64 | 00:28:58 | 00:58:59 | ||
65 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 12 | LOTYŃ | M18-29 | 00:28:40 | 00:59:24 | ||
66 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 70 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | M45-49 | 00:29:22 | 00:59:25 | ||
67 | SZULC Edyta | 60 | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:30:06 | 01:00:12 | ||
68 | KIEŁTYKA Tomasz | 84 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M30-39 | 00:29:46 | 01:00:28 | |
69 | PORWICH Henryk | 73 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SZCZECIN | M70+ | 00:28:59 | 01:00:31 | |
70 | KORNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 67 | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:29:34 | 01:01:00 | ||
71 | LASOTA Irena | 89 | WAŁCZ | K60+ | 00:30:39 | 01:01:48 | ||
72 | PRAŻNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 17 | NIEZRZESZONY | SZCZECIN | M50-54 | 00:29:47 | 01:03:25 | |
73 | SAWCZUK Bogdan | 8 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M60-64 | 00:31:22 | 01:03:26 | |
74 | SAWCZUK Rafał | 9 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M30-39 | 00:31:22 | 01:03:26 | |
75 | KOSECKA Helena | 85 | 104 B.LOG | ZŁOCIENIEC | K30-39 | 00:29:52 | 01:03:30 | |
76 | SULEJA Joanna | 52 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | K55-59 | 00:30:37 | 01:04:31 | |
77 | KOCH Antoni | 28 | ŚREM | M55-59 | 00:30:44 | 01:04:34 | ||
78 | SZUMSKA Lidia | 34 | SŁAWA | K40-44 | 00:32:41 | 01:05:59 | ||
79 | KOŁDA Halina | 68 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | K55-59 | 00:30:39 | 01:06:19 | |
80 | HELLER Zdzisław | 15 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-64 | 00:32:45 | 01:07:06 | |
81 | HETEL Beata | 36 | OKONEK | K30-39 | 00:32:00 | 01:08:26 | ||
82 | HETEL Adam | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:32:01 | 01:08:27 | ||
83 | BUJAK Justyna | 4 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | FANIANOWO | K30-39 | 00:35:06 | 01:10:48 | |
84 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 93 | GNIEZNO | K55-59 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:52 |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)