Organizator : | FUNDACJA AKTYWNE BESKIDY |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Szczyrk |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 270 |
Wystartowało : | 212 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 212 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Team | Finish_Zamiec 13.5km | Finish_Zamiec 27km | Finish_Zamiec 40.5km | Finish_Zamiec 54km | Finish_Zamiec 67.5km | Finish_Zamiec 81km | Finish_Zamiec 94.5km | Finish_Zamiec 108km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIĘGIELOWSKI Paweł KOKOT Krzysztof | 38 | Niewybiegani | MM | Niewybiegani | 02:20:34 | 04:24:44 | 06:38:33 | 08:43:22 | 10:53:40 | 13:03:57 | 15:10:49 | 17:24:54 |
2 | PĘPEK Łukasz ŻUŁAWSKI Dariusz | 183 | Godziszka team | MM | 02:20:33 | 04:25:55 | 06:43:52 | 08:54:12 | 11:14:39 | 13:26:15 | 15:35:53 | 17:42:26 | |
3 | PERYKASZA Paweł GRZELAK Adrian | 182 | #JanuszeTrailu | MM | GrupaLuktrans.pl | 02:31:11 | 04:43:11 | 07:00:32 | 09:10:25 | 11:21:01 | 13:34:07 | 15:43:39 | 18:22:39 |
4 | KWIECIEŃ Arek FRANCUZ Konrad | 125 | Vege Skundleni | MM | Vege Skundleni | 02:35:39 | 05:04:01 | 07:38:49 | 10:22:53 | 12:59:34 | 15:53:39 | 18:36:37 | 21:45:04 |
5 | DROZD Maciej KAMINSKI Jacek | 35 | Jeszcze nie wiemy | MM | 03:01:39 | 05:35:54 | 08:27:15 | 11:10:32 | 14:06:58 | 17:03:03 | 20:06:36 | 22:46:53 | |
6 | SIEDLOK Damian STRZAŁKA Marek | 209 | Monstery | MM | Monstery | 03:12:50 | 06:09:04 | 08:59:36 | 12:03:28 | 15:46:26 | 18:37:19 | ||
7 | SĄDEL Krzysztof STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 207 | Run for fun | MM | 03:48:54 | 07:03:54 | 11:31:38 | 15:40:35 | 20:41:20 | ||||
8 | SWOBODA Marek WYBIERAŁA Andrzej | 220 | P....ne Komandosy | MM | 02:25:28 | 05:18:31 | 07:26:55 | 11:30:06 | 14:42:52 | 20:35:09 | |||
9 | BORAWSKI Juliusz WITOS Mateusz | 14 | BSB Vege Runners | MM | Vege Runners | 02:35:41 | 05:04:01 | 07:46:21 | 13:06:11 | ||||
10 | GROCHOLEWSKI Wlodzimierz | 57 | MM | Truchtacz Mysłowice | 03:12:48 | ||||||||
11 | BUDNICKI Andrzej ROMANÓW Przemek | 19 | Rajszystok | MM | 03:44:06 | 06:36:41 | 10:19:26 | 13:08:03 | 23:21:26 | ||||
12 | SACEWICZ Marek ZAWADKA Andrzej | 204 | RUN EXPERT TEAM | MM | RUN EXPERT TEAM | 03:05:38 | 06:34:02 | 09:30:18 | 13:00:35 | 16:08:28 | 20:04:02 | 22:55:53 | |
13 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek FRĄCKOWIAK Przemysław | 47 | Runner's Power Śrem | MM | Runner's Power Śrem | 03:05:34 | 07:03:57 | 20:48:21 | |||||
14 | LEŚNIEWICZ Tomasz KLIMIUK Grzegorz | 128 | Oślepieni od świateł | MM | 03:42:05 | 08:43:50 | 11:38:36 | 15:10:34 | 18:50:11 | ||||
15 | ŁĄK Tomek HYSKI Mateusz | 131 | Drwale | MM | 03:04:00 | 05:52:09 | 08:46:42 | 11:50:24 | 15:40:52 | 19:07:54 | 22:21:45 | ||
16 | KRUPA Przemysław FRĄCZ Tomasz | 111 | INEE Industry Team | MM | INEE Industry Team | 02:25:28 | 04:31:56 | 06:48:17 | 09:00:18 | 11:06:32 | 14:11:47 | 16:37:14 | |
17 | WOJTYŁO Piotr GANCARZ Paweł | 249 | AnngellsRun | MM | KRÓLOWIE | 05:42:43 | 12:37:14 | 20:37:10 | |||||
18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał KAWALEC Przemysław | 245 | KRÓLOWIE | MM | KRÓLOWIE | 05:04:20 | 12:37:34 | ||||||
19 | BĄK Jarek JUSIŃSKI Robert | 7 | Zabiegany Wołomin | MM | Zabiegany Wołomin | 02:32:50 | 05:21:45 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)