Organizator : | ZICO RACING |
Data : | 2023-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 141 |
Wystartowało : | 67 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 67 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Open rolki | K-Open wrotki | M-Open rolki | M-Open wrotki | K14-19 rolki | M14-19 rolki | K20 rolki | M20 rolki | K30 rolki | M30 rolki | K40 rolki | M40 rolki | K50 rolki | M50 rolki | K60 rolki | M60 rolki
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 4km | 8km | 12km | 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZELECKA Zuzanna | 41 | UKS ZWOLEŃ TEAM | GOSTYNIN | K14-19 rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:10:47 | 00:22:03 | 00:33:22 | 00:45:53 | |
2 | SARZAŁA Natalia | 9 | UKS ZWOLEŃ TEAM | GOSTYNIN | K14-19 rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:10:36 | 00:20:41 | 00:30:45 | 00:40:54 | |
3 | PIETKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 22 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POZNAŃ | K20 rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:10:35 | 00:20:40 | 00:30:58 | 00:41:29 | |
4 | SĄDEK Katarzyna | 32 | POZNAŃ | K20 rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:10:35 | 00:20:55 | 00:31:09 | 00:41:30 | ||
5 | KRASUSKA Anna | 33 | KS ORZEŁ ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K60 rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:12:24 | 00:25:21 | 00:38:09 | 00:51:16 | |
6 | CHABERSKA Jagoda | 5 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:14:39 | 00:29:02 | 00:43:26 | 00:58:08 | |
7 | FLISIŃSKA Agata | 36 | WARSZAWA | K30 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:17:16 | 00:34:25 | 00:51:44 | 01:08:47 | ||
8 | GRYCH Jagna | 24 | GDAŃSK | K30 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:10:33 | 00:20:39 | 00:30:43 | 00:40:52 | ||
9 | KUBACKA Zuzanna | 37 | MOSINA | K14-19 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:14:39 | 00:29:01 | 00:43:26 | 00:58:07 | ||
10 | RATAJCZAK Ania | 43 | POBIEDZISKA | K30 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:16:49 | 00:34:55 | 00:54:07 | 01:13:52 | ||
11 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Anna | 50 | MROZÓW | K30 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:12:23 | 00:24:22 | 00:36:19 | 00:47:28 | ||
12 | KUJAWIŃSKA Marzena | 52 | KONIN | K40 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:16:19 | 00:33:02 | 00:50:04 | 01:07:04 | ||
13 | KRAJDOCHA Dominika | 57 | POZNAŃ | K20 rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:17:33 | 00:35:43 | 00:54:22 | 01:13:29 | ||
14 | PRAJSNAR Agnieszka | 15 | SPEEDING TURTLES | WARSZAWA | K50 rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:14:10 | 00:28:57 | 00:43:25 | 00:58:06 | |
15 | MIŁOSZEWSKA Anna | 34 | SZCZECIN | K40 rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:37 | 00:38:39 | 00:51:37 | ||
16 | OTOCKA Agnieszka | 44 | POZNAŃ | K30 rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:13:56 | 00:27:50 | 00:41:25 | 00:55:19 | ||
17 | POHL Alicja | 48 | NIEZRZESZONYCH | POZNAŃ | K50 rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:17:06 | 00:34:29 | 00:51:34 | 01:08:13 | |
18 | POŁOWNIAK Beata | 26 | PIŁA | K50 rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:17:23 | 00:34:45 | 00:53:00 | 01:11:59 | ||
19 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKA Małgorzata | 56 | ROLL4ALL | GDYNIA | K40 rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:12:41 | 00:25:37 | 00:39:30 | 00:53:45 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)