Organizator : | ZICO RACING |
Data : | 2017-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 168 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 153 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Rodzaj | Czas startu | Start_All 4km | Start_All 8km | Start_All 12km | Start_All 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta | 70 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:40 | 00:16:46 | 00:25:30 | 00:34:33 | |
2 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 109 | SEBA SPORT PISZ | PISZ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:10 | 00:27:33 | 00:37:01 | |
3 | STANISZEWSKA Kasia | 50 | SKORZEWO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:50 | 00:30:23 | 00:41:04 | ||
4 | ZGRZYWA Agnieszka | 64 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:56 | 00:19:14 | 00:30:19 | 00:41:07 | |
5 | JANOWIAK Anna | 130 | StarBlade | SZCZECIN | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:17 | 00:20:32 | 00:31:07 | 00:41:46 | |
6 | KABZA Lucyna | 16 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:47 | 00:32:51 | 00:43:24 | |
7 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:05 | 00:34:27 | 00:45:41 | ||
8 | MARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 148 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:10:56 | 00:22:49 | 00:34:37 | 00:46:26 | ||
9 | CZYŻ Lidia | 39 | 3maj formę | LUBSKO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:42 | 00:23:29 | 00:35:03 | 00:46:31 | |
10 | GÓRSKA Luiza | 93 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:11:18 | 00:23:40 | 00:36:11 | 00:48:57 | ||
11 | PIOTROWSKA Krystyna | 108 | SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | STARKÓW | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:11:47 | 00:24:34 | 00:37:48 | 00:51:54 | |
12 | GINTROWICZ Grażyna | 48 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:11:29 | 00:24:15 | 00:38:05 | 00:52:48 | |
13 | CHABERSKA Hanna | 30 | Chaberki | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:17:50 | 00:33:58 | 00:50:13 | 01:06:42 | |
14 | SZUKALSKA Agata | 167 | GORTATOWO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:18:38 | 00:37:19 | 00:54:52 | 01:12:22 | ||
15 | ZAPASIŃSKA-BIBAK Dorota | 120 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:19:27 | 00:37:17 | 00:55:32 | 01:13:42 | ||
16 | KRYSIAK Anna | 117 | Piątkowo na biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:20:15 | 00:42:54 | 01:07:22 | 01:36:54 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
URYZAJ Karolina | 74 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 20 km rolki | DNF | 00:08:58 DNF | 00:19:54 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)