Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-01-25 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 161 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANILUK Andrzej | 19 | Zacisze Night Runners | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | POŁOŻYŃSKI Andrzej | 81 | Zacisze Night Runners | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | OLCHAWA Joanna | 138 | Kraków | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | SZYBISTY Grzegosz | 163 | Wrocanka | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | ZDEB Krzysztof | 164 | Wrocanka | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
6 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 56 | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
7 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 38 | Rzeszów | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
8 | JÓZWIK Pawł | 137 | Lublin | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
9 | DYNARSKA-ŁYCZAK Iwona | 23 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
10 | BEŁKOWSKA VEL KAMIŃSKA Dorota | 7 | K40 | 00:00:06 | |||
11 | KIEŁBOŃ Michał | 43 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
12 | POLEWKA Aneta | 141 | Dąbrówka Starzeńska | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
13 | BIKOWSKA-JUSIS Katarzyna | 156 | dź | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
14 | RYSZ Tomasz | 89 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
15 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 116 | Sanok | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
16 | BOLANOWSKI Piotr | 139 | Domarac | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
17 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 160 | Solina | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
18 | HEC Grzegorz | 169 | Głowienka | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
19 | HYZIAK Joanna | 34 | jj.runners Gorlice | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
20 | NOWOTARSKA Anita | 70 | Ustrzyki Dolne | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
21 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 130 | Podkowa Leśna | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
22 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 135 | Cisna | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
23 | KSZYSZTOŃ Grzegorz | 144 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:10 | ||
24 | KARDACH Kamil | 149 | Rymanów Zdrój | M20 | 00:00:10 | ||
25 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 170 | wierzowa Polska | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
26 | SUJAK Małgorzata | 100 | Salon Sportowy "Fansport" S.C. | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
27 | SZOSTAK Dorota | 108 | Lublin | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
28 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 110 | Agona WM | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
29 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 111 | Agona WM | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
30 | WNĘK Bogumił | 172 | Boguchwała | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
31 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 176 | 2REP Ustrzyki Górne | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
32 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 79 | Lublin | K40 | 00:00:12 | ||
33 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 134 | Biegający Świdnik | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
34 | RESZTYŁO Grzegorz | 165 | ańcut | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
35 | BURY Beata | 14 | KKB MOSiR Krosno | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
36 | PITAS Sabina | 78 | ZAPIERDALACZE.PL | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
37 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 109 | Warszawa | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
38 | KUCIA Beata | 55 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
39 | MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika | 66 | KB V-Max Adamów | K20 | 00:00:14 | ||
40 | TUCZAPSKI Piotr | 114 | Rzeszów | M20 | 00:00:14 | ||
41 | LIPA Wojciech | 142 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
42 | WĄSOWICZ Ukasz | 173 | Tychy | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
43 | MACHNIK-BRONCEL Joanna | 58 | Tychy | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
44 | GUCWA Jarosław | 33 | Krzyżanowice | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
45 | WIDEREK Katarzyna | 145 | Józefoslaw | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
46 | BAŁCHAN Krzysztof | 3 | CPR RZESZOW | M20 | 00:00:17 | ||
47 | DUDEK Arkadiusz | 22 | 4 Pory Roku Brzozów | M50 | 00:00:17 | ||
48 | GABRIEL Aleksandra | 25 | Kraków | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
49 | KLAŚ Justyna | 44 | NH Team | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
50 | KRENZEL Regina | 54 | Jarosław | K20 | 00:00:18 | ||
51 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 82 | Nowa Huta Team | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
52 | PRASEK Artur | 83 | Alfa Star Radom | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
53 | TOMCZYK Kamila | 113 | Wrocław | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
54 | ZAJEZIERSKI Mateusz | 133 | Piaski | M20 | 00:00:19 | ||
55 | CZAJKOWSKI Robert | 17 | KOSIENICE | M20 | 00:00:20 | ||
56 | SZEWC Marian | 107 | Bilgoraj | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | ||
57 | BOBELLA Kasia | 9 | Trendglass Running team | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
58 | BROŻEK Teresa | 12 | Warsztat Formy Tychy | K20 | 00:00:22 | ||
59 | WIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | 123 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:00:22 | ||
60 | CZUCHNOWSKI Marcin | 161 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
61 | SMOLIŃSKA Beata | 154 | Warszawa | K50 | 00:00:23 | ||
62 | BOBELLA Erik | 8 | Trendglass Running team | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
63 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | 50 | Lejdis Orelec | K30 | 00:00:24 | ||
64 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 51 | Szarotka Uherce | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
65 | SUWAŁA Anna | 101 | TREND GLASS RUNNING TEAM | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
66 | GRUSZKO Alicja | 30 | TEAM BIKE CONCEPT STORE | K30 | 00:00:26 | ||
67 | WÓJCIK Ewa | 132 | Kraków | K50 | 00:00:27 | ||
68 | SŁOBODA Elżbieta | 93 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:28 | ||
69 | WALOSZEK Marcin | 118 | Paszczyna | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
70 | KIERES Michał | 140 | Olsztyn | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
71 | OLESIEJUK Antoni | 174 | Lubartów | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | ||
72 | KACZMAREK Norbert | 40 | Przemyśl | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
73 | WINIARZ Witold | 127 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
74 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 128 | Sandomierz | K30 | 00:00:29 | ||
75 | SOKOŁOWSKA Maja | 157 | Zabrze | K20 | 00:00:30 | ||
76 | POPAJEWSKI Krzysztof | 159 | Lublin | M50 | 00:00:31 | ||
77 | BROŻYNA Marcin | 166 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
78 | WIECZOREK Paweł | 122 | Trend Glass Running Team | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
79 | CZWERENKO Wojciech | 18 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
80 | MERKLEJN Weronika | 63 | PZU Sport Team | K30 | 00:00:32 | ||
81 | SZCZUR Wiesław | 105 | Nowa Dęba | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
82 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | 167 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
83 | GRZYŚKA Piotr | 32 | Night Runners Zabrze | M30 | 00:00:33 | ||
84 | MALEC Barbara | 59 | Lublin | K50 | 00:00:34 | ||
85 | SZCZUR Iwona | 104 | Nowa Dęba | K30 | 00:00:34 | ||
86 | SŁOMIAK Magdalena | 94 | K20 | 00:00:35 | |||
87 | BĄK Tymoteusz | 6 | Gliwice | M30 | 00:00:35 | ||
88 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 60 | Wołomin | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
89 | KLISZ Agnieszka | 45 | Lublin | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
90 | SŁUPEK-KUBAS Agnieszka | 95 | Biegunka Team | K30 | 00:00:37 | ||
91 | JAZEL Małgorzata | 36 | AsterZeneca | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
92 | SZUKALSKA-WALCZAK Ewa | 147 | Pruszków | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
93 | STEC Sebastian | 162 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:38 | ||
94 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 71 | K50 | 00:00:39 | |||
95 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 148 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:39 | ||
96 | URBAN Marcin | 171 | Boguchwała | M30 | 00:00:39 | ||
97 | BALIŃSKA Maria | 2 | Majdan | K30 | 00:00:40 | ||
98 | RUDNICKI Tomasz | 87 | Biegunka Team Polska | M40 | 00:00:40 | ||
99 | GOLBA Przemek | 27 | M30 | 00:00:42 | |||
100 | SZCZYPEK Karolina | 106 | Warszawa | K20 | 00:00:42 | ||
101 | WĘGIERSKA Agnieszka | 121 | Night Runners Zabrze | K20 | 00:00:42 | ||
102 | GEZELA Joanna | 26 | Rodzina Gezela | K40 | 00:00:43 | ||
103 | NALEPA Marcin | 68 | Night Runners Zabrze | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
104 | KOZLOWSKI Bartłomiej | 175 | Kielce | M40 | 00:00:43 | ||
105 | JURA-SUKNAROWSKA Małgorzata | 158 | Chocznia | K40 | 00:00:44 | ||
106 | OBŁĄK Agnieszka | 72 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
107 | PIETYRA Karolina | 76 | Loża Szyderców | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
108 | STAWIARSKI Jakub | 99 | LongPlay | M20 | 00:00:47 | ||
109 | BARTNIK Dominika | 4 | Lublin | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
110 | KOZIŃSKA Sonia | 49 | LongPlay | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
111 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 143 | Warszawa | K20 | 00:00:49 | ||
112 | CZUBA Marzena | 146 | Warszawa | K40 | 00:00:51 | ||
113 | IGNASZAK Ukasz | 35 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M30 | 00:00:54 | ||
114 | WARTA Przemysław | 119 | Czarna Górna | M20 | 00:00:54 | ||
115 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 90 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:00:55 | ||
116 | LOREK Marek | 57 | Dębica | M40 | 00:00:56 | ||
117 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 20 | Ustrzyki Dolne | K40 | 00:00:56 | ||
118 | SZANECKI Michał | 102 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:56 | ||
119 | KRYPCZYK Katarzyna | 168 | Chorzów | K40 | 00:00:57 | ||
120 | MAZIARZ Wojciech | 61 | PGR Przeworsk | M20 | 00:00:58 | ||
121 | BAŻYŃSKA Marta | 5 | Leszno | K30 | 00:00:58 | ||
122 | MAZUREK Jakub | 62 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | M20 | 00:00:58 | ||
123 | DZIĄG Anna | 150 | Warszawa | K40 | 00:01:00 | ||
124 | RĄCZKA Rafał | 86 | M30 | 00:01:01 | |||
125 | BYKOWSKI Andrzej | 16 | M40 | 00:01:03 | |||
126 | KRASOWSKA Matylda | 53 | Ustrzyki Dolne | K20 | 00:01:03 | ||
127 | RYŁKO Mariola | 88 | Solina | K40 | 00:01:03 | ||
128 | WIETECHA Paweł | 124 | Warzyce | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
129 | MAJDA Dominika | 152 | Kraków | K20 | 00:01:04 | ||
130 | WIERZBICKA Beata | 153 | Kraków | K30 | 00:01:04 | ||
131 | JEŻAK Joanna | 37 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | K20 | 00:01:05 | ||
132 | PANTERA Wojciech | 73 | Kraków | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
133 | PRZYJEMSKI Krzysztof | 85 | Nowa Huta Team | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
134 | KRASOŃ Janusz | 52 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSA "SOPELEK" | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
135 | MUSIAŁ Kamil | 67 | Budy Głogowskie | M20 | 00:01:05 | ||
136 | BOŻĘTKA Józef | 11 | Polana | M40 | 00:01:06 | ||
137 | SOBIERAJ Marcin | 96 | Sochaczew | M20 | 00:01:06 | ||
138 | GOŁDA Anna | 28 | ańcut | K30 | 00:01:08 | ||
139 | WALICKI Sebastian | 117 | Morsy | M40 | 00:01:08 | ||
140 | SONDEJ Wiesław | 185 | Morsy | M50 | 00:01:09 | ||
141 | PISTL Jacek | 151 | Wroclaw | M30 | 00:01:10 | ||
142 | NIEDZIELA Michał | 69 | Jarosław | M30 | 00:01:12 | ||
143 | TUORA Michal | 115 | M30 | 00:01:12 | |||
144 | SOT Lucjan | 155 | Wetlina | M50 | 00:01:13 | ||
145 | MIRECKI Jan | 65 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:01:14 | ||
146 | SOBIESKA Aleksandra | 97 | Warszawa | K30 | 00:01:14 | ||
147 | ANTOSZ Monika | 1 | Norafsport | K40 | 00:01:15 | ||
148 | KAŁUCKI Adam | 42 | BBL Kraków | M40 | 00:01:15 | ||
149 | KONIK Jarosław | 46 | BBL KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:15 | ||
150 | PIETRZAK Olga | 136 | K20 | 00:01:15 | |||
151 | GRYCZ Darek | 31 | Twierdza Modlin | M20 | 00:01:16 | ||
152 | KALMUS Grażyna | 41 | BBL Toruń | K50 | 00:01:16 | ||
153 | PICHETA Magdalena | 75 | Disney VoluntEARS | K30 | 00:01:16 | ||
154 | STANISZEWSKA Ewa | 98 | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków, Norafsport | K50 | 00:01:16 | ||
155 | PILCHOWSKI Konrad | 77 | Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | M30 | 00:01:20 | ||
156 | BRZEZIŃSKA Sylwia | 13 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | K20 | 00:01:23 | ||
157 | KORDULA Kamila | 47 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | K20 | 00:01:23 | ||
158 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 48 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:01:26 | ||
159 | PASZKO Patryk | 74 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | M20 | 00:01:26 | ||
160 | WIEWIÓRA Jakub | 125 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:01:26 | ||
161 | MICKIEWICZ Jolanta | 64 | JGB "SOKÓŁ" | K40 | 00:01:30 |
Znaleziono 161 wynik(ów)