Organiser : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Date : | 2018-02-07 |
Place : | Koszalin |
Distance : | 1.609 km |
Registered : | 75 |
Started : | 75 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 75 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZUBERT Marcin | 63 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-40 | ||
2 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 86 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
3 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 82 | KB TUPOT USTKA | KOBYLNICA | M-40 | |
4 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 29 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BONIN | M-40 | |
5 | LEWIŃSKI Konrad | 48 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M-14 | |
6 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | 71 | MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ | LĘBORK | M-18 | |
7 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | 17 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | |
8 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | 26 | UNIA HRUBIESZÓW | SŁUPSK | M-18 | |
9 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 33 | FREE BIRDS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
10 | SZUBERT Julia | 74 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-18 | ||
11 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 40 | LKS FENIX SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M-18 | |
12 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 18 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
13 | WOŁOWIEC Przemek | 6 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
14 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 64 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
15 | BORYCHOWSKA Marlena | 21 | KB TUPOT USTKA | KOBYLNICA | K-30 | |
16 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 66 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
17 | ZACHOLSKI Wojciech | 41 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
18 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 12 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
19 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 75 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
20 | ZUKAL Piotr | 10 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
21 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 92 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
22 | BASSEL Marcin | 7 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
23 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 37 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
24 | KAMYK Piotr | 55 | MH SERWIS IT KOSZALIN WWW.MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
25 | KONKEL Łukasz | 4 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
26 | BESZTERDA Jakub | 56 | KOSZALIN | M-14 | ||
27 | NOREK Tomek | 87 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | ||
28 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 16 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-50 | |
29 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 93 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50+ | |
30 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 83 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50+ | |
31 | SZUBERT Alicja | 30 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-Dz | |
32 | BESZTERDA Sebastian | 44 | NIETOPERZE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
33 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 49 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-30 | |
34 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 25 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
35 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 58 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
36 | SIKORSKI Witold | 78 | KB RUN 42 | ROSNOWO | M-50 | |
37 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 45 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
38 | HELLER Zdzisław | 68 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | |
39 | HAMALA Marcin | 98 | TAGER | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
40 | NOWACKA Elżbieta | 90 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
41 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 53 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
42 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 46 | GABINET REHABILITACJI AKTYWNEJ | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
43 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 91 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | STARKOWO | M-30 | |
44 | ZUKAL Jakub | 72 | KOSZALIN | M-Dz | ||
45 | BARTNIK Marian | 60 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | |
46 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 5 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
47 | GOLEC Ania | 34 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
48 | PRZYBOREK Kinga | 77 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
49 | CHODOR Izabela | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | |
50 | WOLF Beata | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | |
51 | CHODOR Martyna | 43 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
52 | JAROSZ Jakub | 57 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-18 | |
53 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 11 | ŻÓŁWIEGO BIEGACZA :) | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
54 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 20 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
55 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 89 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
56 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 70 | CZAREK W BIEGU | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
57 | MĘDEL Marta | 65 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | |
58 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 84 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | |
59 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 14 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | ||
60 | BIERKUS Mirosław | 69 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | |
61 | RADOSZ Katarzyna | 47 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
62 | WĘCŁAWIAK Marek | 3 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
63 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 51 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | ||
64 | GĄGOŁ Julia | 31 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-14 | |
65 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 62 | KOSZALIN | K-50+ | ||
66 | SKRZYPEK Marcin | 38 | NIETOPERZE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
67 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 81 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | ||
68 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldek | 59 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | |
69 | BONIECKA Kamila | 73 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-Dz | |
70 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 36 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | |
71 | CIEŚLAK Radosław | 76 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
72 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 13 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
73 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 94 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
74 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | |
75 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 99 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 |
Total 75 results.