Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-02-06 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 77 |
Wystartowało : | 77 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTNIK Marian | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | |
2 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 77 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
3 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 59 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M18-29 | |
4 | KĘPKA Adrian | 104 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN/ TAGER KOSZALIN | DARŁOWO | M18-29 | |
5 | KUBIK Krystian | 118 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M18-29 | |
6 | WEBER Paweł | 92 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
7 | MATYSIAK Wojciech | 76 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
8 | BESZTERDA Jakub | 83 | KL BAŁTYK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | |
9 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 37 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
10 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 57 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
11 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 101 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
12 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 120 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | ||
13 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 144 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | |
14 | ZUKAL Piotr | 80 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
15 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 84 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
16 | SIENIAWSKI Jarek | 31 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | M40-49 | |
17 | PICK Tomasz | 95 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
18 | WÓJCICKI Adrian | 107 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
19 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 127 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | |
20 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 142 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
21 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 87 | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | ||
22 | KONKEL Łukasz | 90 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
23 | DOBOSZ Michał | 75 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | ||
24 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 39 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
25 | WOŁYŃSKA Wioletta | 108 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
26 | KAMYK Piotr | 121 | MH IT SYSTEMY ERP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
27 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 124 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
28 | SZNYTER Sabina | 143 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | K18-29 | |
29 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Filip | 73 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M10-13 | ||
30 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 74 | HOPHOPTEMPOTEAM! | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
31 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 86 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K30-39 | ||
32 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 54 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
33 | DOBOSZ Jarosław | 128 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
34 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 79 | KOSZALIŃSKI RANKING BIEGACZY | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
35 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | 93 | Meden-Inmed Sports Team | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
36 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 116 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
37 | ZUKAL Jakub | 119 | KOSZALIN | M10-13 | ||
38 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 122 | KOSZALIN | K50+ | ||
39 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 145 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
40 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 146 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
41 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 71 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
42 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 91 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50+ | |
43 | KLEMANN Paweł | 72 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
44 | PRYCA Adam | 85 | USTKA | M30-39 | ||
45 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 56 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50+ | |
46 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 58 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
47 | KARNICKI Artur | 81 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
48 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 34 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
49 | BASSEL Marcin | 36 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
50 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 38 | LOVELASY DĄBKI | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
51 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 40 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
52 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 94 | TEAMPIOTRUS | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | |
53 | JOCHYM Mariusz | 96 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | ||
54 | KOBUS Piotr | 88 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
55 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 89 | INOWROCŁAW | M30-39 | ||
56 | NOREK Tomek | 111 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
57 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 115 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
58 | MOSIOŁEK Piotr | 125 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
59 | WĄSOWSKI Mateusz | 60 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
60 | BARTHA Adrian | 105 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | ||
61 | BARTHA Tomasz | 109 | KOŁOBRZEG | M10-13 | ||
62 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 110 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
63 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | 114 | SIANÓW | M18-29 | ||
64 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 98 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
65 | HELLER Zdzisław | 148 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
66 | KASZUBIAK Julia | 117 | KOSZALIN | K10-13 | ||
67 | BULIK Adrian | 126 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
68 | WOLF Beata | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
69 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 82 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
70 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 51 | BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K30-39 | |
71 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 32 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
72 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 100 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
73 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 103 | E-UROLOG | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
74 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 55 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
75 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 123 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | |
76 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 130 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
77 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)