ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE 30KM
ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE ULTRA
Organiser : Fundacja na Ratunek
Date : 2022-01-08
Place : Szczebrzeszyn
Distance : 28 km
Registered : 56
Started : 55
Not finished : 1
Finished : 54
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeKawęczynek
14km
Net
time
28km
Clock
time
28km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1WRÓBLEWSKI Robert 2LUBLINSenior Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0001:06:3402:20:37.2002:20:37.20 5:0111,9
2TAJCHMAN Jarosław 3025STAJNIA BALONARZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn1M 200:00:0001:10:2402:31:53.6502:31:53.65+00:11:165:2511,1
3OBSZYNSKI Marcin 31FIZJO&GYMBIŁGORAJMaster Mężczyzn2M 300:00:0001:12:1902:32:05.8502:32:05.85+00:11:285:2511,0
4CICHORZ Jacek 1BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKBYSTRZEJOWICE DRUGIESenior Mężczyzn2M 400:00:0001:12:4702:42:33.4002:42:33.40+00:21:565:4810,3
5DEC Piotr 30:)LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKAWeteran Mężczyzn1M 500:00:0001:22:4902:51:04.5502:51:04.55+00:30:276:069,8
6WNUCZEK Łukasz 3028SWIDNIKMaster Mężczyzn3M 600:00:0001:21:0502:53:52.3502:53:52.35+00:33:156:129,7
7MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz 27ZAMOŚĆWeteran Mężczyzn2M 700:00:0001:22:5202:54:08.3502:54:08.35+00:33:316:139,6
8KOSTRUBIEC Tomasz 3006SKARABEUSZ SZCZEBRZESZYNSZCZEBRZESZYNWeteran Mężczyzn3M 800:00:0001:20:5602:57:35.8002:57:35.80+00:36:586:209,5
9RYMARZ Robert 5BYCHAWA RUNNER'SBYCHAWAMaster Mężczyzn4M 900:00:0001:25:1703:01:45.5503:01:45.55+00:41:086:299,2
10PĄCZKA Przemysław 49BRZÓZKA KRÓLEWSKAMaster Mężczyzn5M 1000:00:0001:25:3903:04:13.5503:04:13.55+00:43:366:349,1
11PÓŹNIAK Sebastian 2087JÓZEFÓWMaster Mężczyzn6M 1100:00:0001:24:2703:05:43.2503:05:43.25+00:45:066:379,0
12TYMICKI Zbigniew 3027WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn4M 1200:00:0001:25:3403:06:48.2503:06:48.25+00:46:116:409,0
13MĄCZKA Anna 3012RZESZÓWWeteran Kobiet1K 100:00:0001:26:4803:06:58.3003:06:58.30+00:46:216:409,0
14SMYKA Michał 3022CIECIERZYNSenior Mężczyzn3M 1300:00:0001:25:1303:07:36.0003:07:36.00+00:46:586:429,0
15P-CHA Jarecki 33ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWOŁOMINMaster Mężczyzn7M 1400:00:0001:25:2303:07:47.7503:07:47.75+00:47:106:428,9
16RZEMIŃSKI Jacek 3019STRÓŻEWeteran Mężczyzn5M 1500:00:0001:26:3103:09:50.8003:09:50.80+00:49:136:468,8
17PAWEŁ Bednarz 3016ZAMOŚĆWeteran Mężczyzn6M 1600:00:0001:26:5403:11:06.6003:11:06.60+00:50:296:498,8
18JABŁOŃSKI Maciej 9ZAMOŚĆSenior Mężczyzn4M 1700:00:0001:20:3103:12:24.6003:12:24.60+00:51:476:528,7
19NADOLSKI Michał 3013SITNOMaster Mężczyzn8M 1800:00:0001:27:0303:15:52.4003:15:52.40+00:55:156:598,6
20TARNOWSKA Ewa 6LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONULUBLINSenior Kobiet1K 200:00:0001:29:3603:16:05.2503:16:05.25+00:55:287:008,6
21ZAKROCZYMSKI Michal 8WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn7M 1900:00:0001:33:0303:16:11.4003:16:11.40+00:55:347:008,6
22KOWALSKI Łukasz 3BYCHAWA RUNNER'SOSMOLICE PIERWSZEMaster Mężczyzn9M 2000:00:0001:26:3803:17:10.9003:17:10.90+00:56:337:028,5
23ALTBAUM-BŁAZIK Marta 32FIZJO&GYMBIŁGORAJSenior Kobiet2K 300:00:0001:30:3803:18:05.0003:18:05.00+00:57:277:048,5
24KOWALSKI Krzysztof 3007HRMAXCROSSTEAMSOPOTWeteran Mężczyzn8M 2100:00:0001:28:1403:21:00.0003:21:00.00+01:00:227:108,4
25LITWINEK Marek 3011WKURW_TEAMLUBARTÓWMaster Mężczyzn10M 2200:00:0001:33:1503:23:48.8003:23:48.80+01:03:117:168,2
26KONOPKA Sylwia 3003Weteran Kobiet2K 400:00:0003:24:52.0003:24:52.00+01:04:147:198,2
27PÓŹNIAK Mateusz 44TARTAK DŁUGIMaster Mężczyzn11M 2300:00:0001:24:1203:25:21.6003:25:21.60+01:04:447:208,2
28DUDA Natalia 3002OSP NIEMCENIEMCESenior Kobiet3K 500:00:0001:34:2803:32:07.2003:32:07.20+01:11:307:347,9
29WODYŃSKA Dagmara 3031EQUIDO TEAMNOWY SĄCZWeteran Kobiet3K 600:00:0001:37:2603:34:42.3503:34:42.35+01:14:057:407,8
30WODYŃSKI Jacek 3032NOWY SĄCZWeteran Mężczyzn9M 2400:00:0001:37:3103:35:51.4503:35:51.45+01:15:147:427,8
31SZABATOWSKI Bartłomiej 3023BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKKALINÓWKAMaster Mężczyzn12M 2500:00:0001:36:3303:38:42.1503:38:42.15+01:18:047:487,7
32JASIŃSKA Anna 3005BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKMaster Kobiet1K 700:00:0001:36:4503:38:42.3003:38:42.30+01:18:057:487,7
33WRÓBEL Krzysztof 3030BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKMaster Mężczyzn13M 2600:00:0001:36:2703:38:42.4503:38:42.45+01:18:057:487,7
34OCHNIK Barbara 3014ADAMÓWMaster Kobiet2K 800:00:0001:40:4203:40:55.0003:40:55.00+01:20:177:537,6
35OCHNIK Przemysław 3015ADAMÓWMaster Mężczyzn14M 2700:00:0001:40:3603:40:55.1503:40:55.15+01:20:177:537,6
36KSENIAK Tomasz 3010ZAMOŚĆWeteran Mężczyzn10M 2800:00:0001:27:1403:42:12.7003:42:12.70+01:21:357:567,6
37TOKARZ Robert 3026TARNÓWWeteran Mężczyzn11M 2900:00:0001:41:0003:42:50.5003:42:50.50+01:22:137:577,5
38ZATORSKI Andrzej 43STARACHOWICEDinozaur Mężczyzn1M 3000:00:0001:41:1503:43:20.8503:43:20.85+01:22:437:587,5
39SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz 7DUKE NULEM PRINCE OF WARSAWWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn12M 3100:00:0001:46:2503:44:07.3003:44:07.30+01:23:308:007,5
40SZCZYPKOWSKI Krzysztof 3024ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWOŁOMINMaster Mężczyzn15M 3200:00:0001:37:3503:45:16.1503:45:16.15+01:24:388:027,5
41RUDNIK Jarosław 3018ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINPASEKWeteran Mężczyzn13M 3300:00:0001:32:3603:54:02.9003:54:02.90+01:33:258:217,2
42SASIN Andrzej 3020ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWOŁOMINWeteran Mężczyzn14M 3400:00:0001:34:4703:54:03.1003:54:03.10+01:33:258:217,2
43KURZAWSKI Marek 28SPEEDCHRZASZCZSZCZEBRZESZYNWeteran Mężczyzn15M 3500:00:0001:46:4803:54:59.3003:54:59.30+01:34:228:237,1
44ŁUCZAK-POKÓJ Barbara 48SARZYNASenior Kobiet4K 900:00:0001:51:3404:03:50.0004:03:50.00+01:43:128:426,9
45SMOLUCH Ryszard 3021ZAMOŚĆWeteran Mężczyzn16M 3600:00:0004:04:32.0004:04:32.00+01:43:548:446,9
46PUDŁOWSKI Adam 3017CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn16M 3700:00:0001:41:3104:08:04.4004:08:04.40+01:47:278:516,8
47KRACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 30088 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁMCHEŁMWeteran Mężczyzn17M 3800:00:0001:41:2004:08:04.6004:08:04.60+01:47:278:516,8
48ŁASKAWSKA Justyna 2059WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet3K 1000:00:0002:05:1504:23:17.9004:23:17.90+02:02:409:246,4
49BRYKSA Iwona 3001OPOLEWeteran Kobiet4K 1100:00:0002:07:0104:32:09.6004:32:09.60+02:11:329:436,2
50ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin 10ZAMOSCMaster Mężczyzn17M 3900:00:0001:45:3304:32:24.0004:32:24.00+02:11:469:436,2
51WÓJTOWICZ Paweł 3029LUBLINLUBLINMaster Mężczyzn18M 4000:00:0002:05:3104:34:51.2004:34:51.20+02:14:149:486,1
52JAREMEK Wojciech 3004ZAMOŚĆMaster Mężczyzn19M 4100:00:0002:06:4804:35:31.7504:35:31.75+02:14:549:506,1
53JUSZCZYK Małgorzata 2034NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEWeteran Kobiet5K 1200:00:0002:12:0305:03:03.2005:03:03.20+02:42:2610:495,5
54SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej 2105NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEWeteran Mężczyzn18M 4200:00:0002:11:4205:03:05.1505:03:05.15+02:42:2710:495,5
Niesklasyfikowani
BŁAZIK Mateusz 47BIŁGORAJSenior MężczyznDNF01:30:55 DNF DNF DNF--
Total 55 results.