Organizator : | Fundacja na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-08 |
Miejsce : | Szczebrzeszyn |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 55 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | Mieszkaniec Szczebrzeszyn | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Kawęczynek 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICHORZ Jacek | 1 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | BYSTRZEJOWICE DRUGIE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:12:47 | |
2 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 2 | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:06:34 | ||
3 | PÓŹNIAK Sebastian | 2087 | JÓZEFÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:24:27 | ||
4 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 27 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:22:52 | ||
5 | KURZAWSKI Marek | 28 | SPEEDCHRZASZCZ | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | |
6 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 3 | BYCHAWA RUNNER'S | OSMOLICE PIERWSZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:26:38 | |
7 | DEC Piotr | 30 | :) | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:22:49 | |
8 | KOSTRUBIEC Tomasz | 3006 | SKARABEUSZ SZCZEBRZESZYN | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | |
9 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 3007 | HRMAXCROSSTEAM | SOPOT | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:28:14 | |
10 | KRACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3008 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:41:20 | |
11 | KSENIAK Tomasz | 3010 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:27:14 | ||
12 | LITWINEK Marek | 3011 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBARTÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:33:15 | |
13 | NADOLSKI Michał | 3013 | SITNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:27:03 | ||
14 | OCHNIK Przemysław | 3015 | ADAMÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:40:36 | ||
15 | PAWEŁ Bednarz | 3016 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:26:54 | ||
16 | PUDŁOWSKI Adam | 3017 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:41:31 | |
17 | RUDNIK Jarosław | 3018 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | PASEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:32:36 | |
18 | RZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 3019 | STRÓŻE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:26:31 | ||
19 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 3021 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SASIN Andrzej | 3020 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:34:47 | |
21 | SMYKA Michał | 3022 | CIECIERZYN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:13 | ||
22 | SZABATOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3023 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | KALINÓWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:36:33 | |
23 | SZCZYPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3024 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:37:35 | |
24 | TAJCHMAN Jarosław | 3025 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:24 | |
25 | TOKARZ Robert | 3026 | TARNÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:41:00 | ||
26 | TYMICKI Zbigniew | 3027 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:34 | ||
27 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 31 | FIZJO&GYM | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | |
28 | P-CHA Jarecki | 33 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:23 | |
29 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | 3030 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:36:27 | |
30 | WODYŃSKI Jacek | 3032 | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:37:31 | ||
31 | RYMARZ Robert | 5 | BYCHAWA RUNNER'S | BYCHAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:17 | |
32 | SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 7 | DUKE NULEM PRINCE OF WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:46:25 | |
33 | ZAKROCZYMSKI Michal | 8 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:33:03 | ||
34 | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | 9 | ZAMOŚĆ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:20:31 | ||
35 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 43 | STARACHOWICE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:41:15 | ||
36 | PĄCZKA Przemysław | 49 | BRZÓZKA KRÓLEWSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:39 | ||
37 | PÓŹNIAK Mateusz | 44 | TARTAK DŁUGI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:24:12 | ||
38 | WNUCZEK Łukasz | 3028 | SWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:21:05 | ||
39 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 10 | ZAMOSC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | ||
40 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 3029 | LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:05:31 | |
41 | JAREMEK Wojciech | 3004 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:06:48 | ||
42 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 2105 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:11:42 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BŁAZIK Mateusz | 47 | BIŁGORAJ | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 01:30:55 DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)