ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE ULTRA
ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE ULTRA
Organiser : Fundacja na Ratunek
Date : 2022-01-08
Place : Szczebrzeszyn
Distance : 18+ km
Registered : 75
Started : 66
Not finished : 0
Finished : 66
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Individually :
Classification by distance, gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCategoryMCatF/MDrużynaPętla
3km
Pętla
14km
Pętla
25km
Pętla
36km
Net
time
Clock
time
Dyst. kmGapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
            
1FELTOWICZ Jacek 5075Senior Mężczyzn1M 100:15:4601:27:4702:43:3304:01:4605:34:00.7005:34:05.4051,00,0006:329,2
2SZPINDA Sebastian 42Master Mężczyzn1M 200:16:1401:30:1802:45:2004:03:1005:37:10.4005:37:12.2051,00,0006:369,1
3BOROWSKI Kamil 5004CHEŁM BIEGASenior Mężczyzn2M 300:13:5401:14:0002:20:1803:45:1105:39:08.1005:39:10.2551,00,0006:389,0
4WRÓBEL Tomasz 5062ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWeteran Mężczyzn1M 45067 + 506200:16:5401:30:5602:45:5904:07:1405:49:01.1005:49:06.4051,00,0006:508,8
5POPIS Tomasz 5042SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICAWeteran Mężczyzn2M 500:14:0701:21:3602:40:3604:01:5805:56:14.9005:56:16.9551,00,0006:598,6
6BENDER Sebastian 5002Master Mężczyzn2M 600:16:4601:30:2702:45:5404:10:5205:58:30.0005:58:36.4051,00,0007:018,5
7JAMRÓZ Łukasz 5069Master Mężczyzn3M 700:16:5901:30:5702:46:0304:28:28.9004:28:31.8040,0-11,0006:428,9
8KORECKI Andrzej 5024ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄWeteran Mężczyzn3M 800:15:2501:28:4702:45:4904:35:00.9004:35:04.2040,0-11,0006:528,7
9MAJEK Krzysztof 5031AUGUSTEAMWeteran Mężczyzn4M 900:17:0001:32:1602:50:0104:37:35.2504:37:38.0040,0-11,0006:568,6
10SKWARSKI Darek 5047Master Mężczyzn4M 1000:17:0501:32:0502:47:3404:40:00.8504:40:05.0540,0-11,0007:008,6
11KNYCHAS Darek 5022PZU SPORT TEAMWeteran Mężczyzn5M 1100:16:1501:33:1002:56:4304:40:03.3004:40:06.7540,0-11,0007:008,6
12KROSMAN Szymon 5028KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4Senior Mężczyzn3M 1200:16:3301:31:3802:52:3004:42:48.1004:42:50.7040,0-11,0007:048,5
13DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz 5010CZEWARUNTIMMaster Mężczyzn5M 1300:17:1101:37:1902:58:3404:45:11.7004:45:15.6040,0-11,0007:078,4
14CZUPKIEWICZ Michał 5008TRUCHT TEAM OPOLEMaster Mężczyzn6M 1400:17:3401:32:1102:54:5904:45:32.8504:45:36.5540,0-11,0007:088,4
15TURKOWSKI Andrzej 5054TEAM BEANSenior Mężczyzn4M 155054+501600:17:3901:37:1502:54:5504:45:54.8004:45:59.7040,0-11,0007:088,4
16KOWALSKI Daniel 5027BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKMaster Mężczyzn7M 1600:16:5801:32:2102:56:2604:47:39.7004:47:42.1040,0-11,0007:118,3
17RATYŃSKI Bartłomiej 5045HAPPY RUNNERS / TEAM FIGHTERMaster Mężczyzn8M 1700:20:0001:39:3803:00:0404:48:12.0004:48:22.1040,0-11,0007:128,3
18CHOŁOTA Marek 5005BIEGOWY ŚWIATMaster Mężczyzn9M 1800:15:3601:31:4402:55:4504:50:27.6504:50:30.4540,0-11,0007:158,3
19GRABOWSKA Aleksandra 5016TEAM BEANSenior Kobiet1K 15054+501600:17:4401:40:1803:03:5604:51:16.5004:51:16.5040,0-11,0007:168,2
20TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna 5074Master Kobiet1K 200:18:5501:46:1403:08:3004:53:03.9004:53:08.8040,0-11,0007:198,2
21CZEMERYS Piotr 5073RUCH IZBICAMaster Mężczyzn10M 1900:18:2701:41:1303:06:0704:54:13.5004:54:19.9040,0-11,0007:218,2
22KMIECIK Arkadiusz 5021Master Mężczyzn11M 2000:19:3401:36:3103:04:2404:56:43.0004:56:47.5540,0-11,0007:258,1
23WŁOCH Sławomir 5057Weteran Mężczyzn6M 2100:17:2201:39:5003:05:2205:02:00.7505:02:04.3540,0-11,0007:337,9
24DZIUBECKI Maciej 5012Master Mężczyzn12M 2200:17:0201:40:5403:10:1405:07:18.9005:07:22.6040,0-11,0007:407,8
25STOLARSKI Maciej 5049Master Mężczyzn13M 2300:17:0201:40:5503:10:1405:07:18.8505:07:22.6540,0-11,0007:407,8
26JUSZCZAK Marcin 5018Weteran Mężczyzn7M 2400:18:3601:40:0003:06:3505:10:36.4005:10:46.2040,0-11,0007:457,7
27GMITEREK Tomasz 5015BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAILWeteran Mężczyzn8M 2500:18:5501:41:1703:11:1105:12:46.2005:12:51.1040,0-11,0007:497,7
28STAŃCZUK Leszek 5048YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEDinozaur Mężczyzn1M 2600:19:3201:57:3603:27:1005:27:49.2505:27:53.6040,0-11,0008:117,3
29KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 5026Weteran Mężczyzn9M 2700:18:0401:46:1003:23:0105:29:32.9505:29:37.5040,0-11,0008:147,3
30PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR Izabela 5041KS PEGAZWeteran Kobiet1K 300:18:2001:46:4903:19:1405:31:28.1005:31:33.6040,0-11,0008:177,2
31ZABDYR Marcin 5064KS PEGAZWeteran Mężczyzn10M 2800:18:1901:46:5003:18:1505:31:28.6005:31:34.1040,0-11,0008:177,2
32DRAGON Przemysław 5009Master Mężczyzn14M 2900:17:4601:41:1003:19:5505:36:26.9005:36:30.5040,0-11,0008:247,1
33CZERWIŃSKI Maciej 5007KIBOLSKI KSMaster Mężczyzn15M 3000:18:0501:48:0603:26:2005:39:03.8005:39:09.0040,0-11,0008:287,1
34WOLENTARSKI Przemysław 5058ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINMaster Mężczyzn16M 315056+505800:18:1901:54:0603:35:3805:41:09.9005:41:17.5540,0-11,0008:317,0
35NORKOWSKA Aleksandra 5036ORANGE POLSKAMaster Kobiet2K 400:22:2501:57:1203:35:5805:43:00.0505:43:08.3040,0-11,0008:347,0
36MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan 5032SPARTANIE DZIECIOMWeteran Mężczyzn11M 325055+503200:17:2601:44:0903:27:3105:43:44.2005:43:46.3540,0-11,0008:357,0
37JABŁOŃSKI Michał 5017KINGRUNNER ULTRAWeteran Mężczyzn12M 3300:22:0701:49:0003:27:2605:48:21.1005:48:30.3040,0-11,0008:426,9
38WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy 5063ORANGE POLSKAWeteran Mężczyzn13M 3400:23:1502:02:3703:48:0105:50:29.7505:50:43.4540,0-11,0008:456,8
39WINDLOCH Emilia 5056ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINMaster Kobiet3K 55056+505800:19:3401:52:4503:42:1905:52:23.0005:52:29.2040,0-11,0008:486,8
40MAZUREK Dariusz 5033RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYMaster Mężczyzn17M 3500:14:4701:28:5503:10:20.9003:10:23.6029,0-22,0006:339,1
41DUDEK Paweł 5011RUCH IZBICAMaster Mężczyzn18M 3600:18:4801:49:2503:45:51.4503:45:58.1529,0-22,0007:477,7
42ZIELIŃSKI Paweł 5068RUCH IZBICAMaster Mężczyzn19M 3700:18:4901:48:5803:45:57.9003:46:03.5029,0-22,0007:477,7
43GAJDA Mateusz 5014SPRUCHNIALI HERKULESISenior Mężczyzn5M 3800:18:4101:31:5303:51:33.3003:51:36.7029,0-22,0007:597,5
44KAPICA Dominik 5020Senior Mężczyzn6M 3900:17:2901:42:3803:52:27.1503:52:33.8529,0-22,0008:007,5
45PASZKO Stanisław 5039DINOZAUR Z ROZTOCZADinozaur Mężczyzn2M 4000:22:1101:56:2604:01:54.7004:02:02.1029,0-22,0008:207,2
46DZIEDZIAK Marek 5072GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAWeteran Mężczyzn14M 4100:18:4701:54:2704:02:25.8504:02:32.3529,0-22,0008:217,2
47NAKONIECZNY Jacek 5035SII RUNNING TEAMSenior Mężczyzn7M 4200:22:3302:02:5904:06:28.5504:09:58.0529,0-22,0008:297,1
48PODKÓWKA Zbigniew 5040PODGÓRZ TORUŃDinozaur Mężczyzn3M 435040+504600:24:3702:09:0704:15:50.4004:15:56.0529,0-22,0008:496,8
49KURZYDŁO Bartosz 5029Master Mężczyzn20M 4400:19:5501:58:5504:20:18.3504:20:26.9029,0-22,0008:586,7
50WÓJCIUK Paweł 5061Master Mężczyzn21M 4500:19:5802:06:0104:31:38.4504:31:47.9529,0-22,0009:226,4
51ARMATYS Grzegorz 5001ORANGE POLSKAWeteran Mężczyzn15M 4600:22:3502:15:0704:43:11.8004:43:22.6029,0-22,0009:456,1
52KALBARCZYK Beata 5019ORANGE POLSKAWeteran Kobiet2K 600:22:3902:14:5704:43:15.5004:43:22.9029,0-22,0009:466,1
53FRANKOWSKA Dorota 5013Weteran Kobiet3K 700:21:0602:12:1204:43:45.7004:43:52.4529,0-22,0009:476,1
54RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata 5046Weteran Kobiet4K 85040+504600:23:4102:16:4004:45:46.4004:45:52.6529,0-22,0009:516,1
55KRUPA Janusz 3009ORANGE POLSKAWeteran Mężczyzn16M 4700:22:3802:22:3904:50:11.7004:50:21.0029,0-22,00010:006,0
56JAMRÓZ Ryszard 5070Dinozaur Mężczyzn4M 4800:22:1102:14:5904:51:47.4004:51:52.9029,0-22,00010:036,0
57ZGODA Katarzyna 5067ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWeteran Kobiet5K 95067 + 506200:24:3802:22:3404:54:45.1004:54:52.0529,0-22,00010:095,9
58ZABURKO Mateusz 5065Master Mężczyzn22M 4900:22:3802:18:4405:00:06.7505:00:16.0029,0-22,00010:205,8
59WÓJCIK Łukasz 5059CYTRYNOWE CURRY???Master Mężczyzn23M 5000:25:0202:17:2605:03:51.9005:03:51.9029,0-22,00010:285,7
60ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna 5066ORANGE POLSKAMaster Kobiet4K 1000:23:2002:22:3705:11:49.3005:11:57.3029,0-22,00010:455,6
61JANIK Tomasz 29Master Mężczyzn24M 5100:23:1902:22:4205:11:49.2505:11:57.5529,0-22,00010:455,6
62KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian 5023NINE INCH SNAILSMaster Mężczyzn25M 5200:18:5403:11:3705:30:22.6505:30:30.5529,0-22,00011:235,3
Niesklasyfikowani
LIMTARNOWSKI Michał 5053Master Mężczyzn00:19:5501:58:5603:40:3506:05:02.9006:05:11.2040,0-11,0000:006,6
LIMOLESIŃSKI Piotr 5037DRUŻYNA ORZECHA ŻYRARDÓWMaster Mężczyzn00:19:3601:58:3803:55:3706:10:58.4506:11:00.3540,0-11,0000:006,5
LIMWILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka 5055SPARTANIE DZIECIOMMaster Kobiet5055+503200:19:3101:57:3503:55:1606:11:13.0006:11:18.0040,0-11,0000:006,5
LIMKIDOŃ Przemysław 5071WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNASenior Mężczyzn00:21:0702:12:1404:12:3307:03:45.5507:03:51.0040,0-11,0000:005,7
Total 66 results.