Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 232 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 189 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przełęcz Nad Łapszanką 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERNACKI Piotr | 53 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:27 | |||
2 | TYNUS Grzegorz | 28 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:45 | |||
3 | HABER Patryk | 2087 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BYTOM | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:33 | |
4 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 2366 | OSP GIEDLAROWA | GIEDLAROWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:36 | |
5 | TAJCHMAN Jarosław | 2 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | |
6 | TOMASIAK Adam | 29 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:41 | |||
7 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 2267 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | ||
8 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Grzegorz | 2358 | MCP TEAM | TARNÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:28 | |
9 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 2075 | TKKF UKLEJNA | JAWORNIK | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | |
10 | WÓJCIK Józef | 2337 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:57 | |
11 | SIMKA Kamil | 2266 | FORREST GUMP TEAM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:55:54 | |
12 | BIESZCZAD Magdalena | 2023 | TRESERTEAM | JASŁO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:01 | |
13 | WYSOCKI Marcin | 2344 | POLPLAST BIEGA | DOBCZYCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:58:46 | |
14 | ŁAPA Piotr | 2172 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA | PSZCZYNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:58:47 | |
15 | GRZYB Jacek | 2084 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | OLKUSZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:58:48 | |
16 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 2330 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:59:24 | |
17 | NOSAL Kamila | 2208 | MYŚLENICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:00:11 | ||
18 | ZIOJŁA David | 2359 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POZNAŃ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | |
19 | ZIOJŁA Zbigniew | 2360 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ :-) | SZCZECINEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:00:59 | |
20 | GUZIK Łukasz | 2086 | ŁYSOKANIE | ŁYSOKANIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | |
21 | STANEK Pawel | 2276 | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:02:52 | ||
22 | FLORIAN Adam | 3 | KADCZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:02:53 | ||
23 | KOPEĆ Renata | 2130 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:03:23 | ||
24 | WÓJTOWICZ Piotr | 2338 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:24 | ||
25 | SKRZYŃSKI Andrzej | 2268 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:30 | |
26 | ARENDARCZYK Rafał | 2006 | NIEDZICA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | ||
27 | HABER Sebastian | 2088 | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:33 | ||
28 | PODLES Robert | 2241 | COBI POLAND TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:33 | |
29 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 2364 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:04:18 | |
30 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 2224 | KROSNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23 | ||
31 | KUBACKA Marta | 2150 | DRUŻYNA TVN | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:04:37 | |
32 | MARSZAŁEK Dariusz | 2182 | MCP TEAM | RZEZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:04:43 | |
33 | RZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 2259 | STAJNIA BALONA | STRÓŻE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | |
34 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | 2213 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:04:55 | ||
35 | HUBERT Jakub | 2094 | ONEWAYTRAVEL.PL | KOSAKOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:04:58 | |
36 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 2226 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:04:58 | |
37 | DĄBEK Tomasz | 2050 | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | TRZEBINIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:05:00 | |
38 | STASZEWSKA Kinga | 2282 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:05:23 | |
39 | ŚLEPIAK Adam | 2300 | STAJNIA BALONA | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:05:24 | |
40 | BAŃDO Piotr | 2010 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:06:06 | ||
41 | PRAŁAT Dawid | 2243 | PZU SPORT TEAM | ZELÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | |
42 | NĚMČÍK Lukáš | 2202 | MIKULOV | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:06:22 | ||
43 | PŁONKA Leszek | 2240 | LADERMON TEAM | MIKULOV | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:06:24 | |
44 | MIŁKOWSKI Dawid | 2191 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:07:15 | ||
44 | PILCH Patryk | 2238 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:07:17 | ||
46 | SUCHORSKI Sebastian | 2287 | KOSTRZTN WLKP | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | ||
47 | KUCH Paweł | 2156 | SZAŁSZA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:07:20 | ||
48 | HOŁY Leszek | 2092 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADŹ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:07:45 | |
49 | MRÓZ Bartłomiej | 2196 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:07 | ||
50 | PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ Zuzanna | 2234 | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:08:07 | ||
51 | KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz | 2119 | ULTRAMĘKI | TARNÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:23 | |
52 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Łukasz | 2103 | COCA COLA RUNNERS | MIKOŁÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:29 | |
53 | RACZYŃSKA Gosia | 2246 | COCA-COLA RUNNERS | MYSŁOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:08:31 | |
54 | BODZEK Bartłomiej | 2025 | ***** *** | TARNÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:32 | |
55 | MALARA Anna | 2175 | RAFAŁ CHOMIK 3COACH | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:08:35 | |
56 | KOCZY-ŁUSIAK Sylwia | 2124 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:08:36 | ||
57 | STERKOWICZ Olga | 2283 | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:08:40 | ||
58 | STANEK Tomasz | 2275 | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:49 | ||
59 | GAD Szczepan | 2066 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:56 | |
60 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 2170 | BUKOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:09:02 | ||
61 | REDEK Sylwia | 3227 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WIĄZOWNA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25 | |
62 | ABRAMIUK Michał | 2001 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:09:33 | ||
63 | WOLNA Karolina | 2333 | NOWA IWICZNA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:09:35 | ||
64 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 2327 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | ||
65 | TALAROWSKA Agnieszka | 2302 | KRASNYSTAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:09:54 | ||
66 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 2303 | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:09:54 | ||
67 | KUBON Bogdan | 2155 | GB | ZABRZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:05 | |
68 | GRYGLAK Mateusz | 2081 | BYCKORZE | ŁAPSZE WYŻNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:08 | |
69 | MARĆ Artur | 2179 | PTT TARNÓW | DĘBICA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:31 | |
70 | PELCZAR Joanna | 2231 | KROSNO | KROSNO | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:10:41 | |
71 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 2215 | KROSNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:42 | ||
72 | ZABŁOCKA Małgorzata | 2345 | NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:10:44 | |
73 | WOJAS-KRAWCZYK Kamila | 2329 | PIĘKNIEJSZE ŻYCIE LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | |
74 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 2143 | MEDYCZNY KLUB TURYSTYCZNY | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:47 | |
75 | MICHALEWSKI Mateusz | 2189 | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | OLSZOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:07 | |
76 | KOŁODZIEJ Mirosław | 2126 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:31 | ||
77 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 2317 | KORONOWO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:59 | ||
78 | SOBCZYK Wioletta | 2272 | VELUX-GNIEZNO | WITKOWO | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:12:00 | |
79 | KIM Renata | 2116 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:12:33 | |
80 | GRANECKA Monika | 2077 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:12:35 | |
81 | MORKISZ Krystian | 2193 | HRMAX ŻORY | ORZESZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:12:52 | |
82 | PACZUSKI Piotr | 1 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:06 | |
83 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | 9 | 8BALL CROSSA GYM | CHEŁM | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:06 | |
84 | FOKCZYNSKA Anna | 21 | WĘGORZEWO | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | ||
85 | MARUSZCZYK Adam | 2183 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:41 | |
86 | KROLIK Roman | 2144 | KORONOWO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:54 | ||
87 | KŁOSIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2120 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:13:57 | ||
88 | KRÓL Łukasz | 2146 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:59 | |
89 | WOLNY Jan | 2334 | NOWA IWICZNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:14:10 | ||
90 | WOLNY Michał | 2335 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:14:11 | ||
91 | KOZAK Filip | 2139 | NGB KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | |
92 | KOŁOCZEK Agata | 2125 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:15:46 | ||
93 | UNGEHOJER Małgorzata | 2314 | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:15:46 | ||
94 | BIGOŚ Tomasz | 2024 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:13 | ||
95 | STANOSZEK Agnieszka | 2277 | MYSŁOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:16:14 | ||
96 | ROJEWSKI Jakub | 2252 | VOLVO | GDAŃSK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:15 | |
97 | GRUCHAŁA Grzegorz | 2079 | GDAŃSK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:16 | ||
98 | STANOSZEK Robert | 2278 | MYSŁOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:17 | ||
99 | VIRUS Marcin | 2316 | TYCZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:19 | ||
100 | BUDA Barbara | 2037 | BRATKOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:16:20 | ||
101 | MAKOWCZYNSKA Agata | 2174 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:16:22 | |
102 | PRYSTASZ Krzysztof | 2245 | TAKZE O | OŁAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | |
103 | TKACZEW Paweł | 2306 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | |
104 | MICHALEWSKA Anna | 2188 | DRUŻYN GRUBEGO MISIA | OLSZOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:16:31 | |
105 | PAKULSKA Marta | 2222 | KSSTASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:16:32 | |
106 | WRONA Sylwester | 2340 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:17:09 | |
107 | RICHARDSON Lucyna | 2250 | GŁOSKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:17:15 | ||
108 | RICHARDSON Michael | 2251 | GŁOSKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:17:30 | ||
109 | TWOMEY Mark | 2313 | WARSAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:17:32 | ||
110 | NEY Patrick | 2204 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BIELICKI Przemek | 2022 | GDYNIA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 01:17:41 DNF | |||
112 | ZDROJKOWSKI Ireneusz | 2353 | RADOM | RADOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | |
113 | TOMCZYK Grzegorz | 2309 | PALARNIA KAWY GREGORIO | STRZYŻÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:18:21 | |
114 | BALNER Sebastian | 2008 | JAWORZNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:18:22 | ||
115 | MARONKA Agnieszka | 2180 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:18:24 | ||
116 | MARONKA Bartosz | 2181 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:18:25 | ||
117 | BEDNARSKA Beata | 2018 | MARKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | ||
118 | MALIK Szymon | 2176 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:18:28 | ||
119 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 2173 | KŁOMNICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:18:32 | ||
120 | PELCZER Agnieszka | 2232 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | |
121 | GÓRA Zbigniew | 2074 | CIORAN | WADOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:19:09 | |
122 | GRABOWIECKA Agnieszka | 2076 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:19:12 | ||
123 | BOGDAŁ Ewelina | 2027 | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:19:55 | ||
124 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 51 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | |||
125 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 2352 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:20:17 | ||
126 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 50 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:20:17 | |||
127 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 2323 | LUBLIN | Dinozaur Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:20:19 | ||
128 | PATER Agnieszka | 2227 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:20:23 | ||
129 | BARTOSIEWICZ Gosia | 2013 | KRYSPINÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | ||
130 | FRĄCKOWIAK Anna | 2063 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | GRĘDZINA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | |
131 | ZYCH Aneta | 2363 | BRZESKO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:20:58 | ||
132 | ZYCH Andrzej | 2362 | BRZESKO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | ||
133 | WILK Łukasz | 2326 | MIELEC | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:21:12 | ||
134 | KRÓL Michał | 2145 | KACWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:22:10 | ||
135 | GRYCZ Michał | 2080 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:22:21 | ||
136 | RUSSYAN Magdalena | 2257 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:22:22 | ||
137 | BEM Michał | 2019 | BEMKISPORT | KATOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:22:55 | |
138 | TARSKA Magdalena | 2305 | IRONSILESIA | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:22:56 | |
139 | JAROMIN Magdalena | 2101 | IRONSILESIA | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:22:57 | |
140 | KOŚCIUCH Bartosz | 2136 | DZIKI Z WARSZAWY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:03 | |
141 | KOŚCIUCH Kamil | 2135 | WARSZAWSKIE DZIKI | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:05 | |
142 | GARNCARZ Lucyna | 2069 | POGÓRSKA WOLA | POGÓRSKA WOLA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:23:08 | |
143 | MUCHA Sebastian | 2197 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:09 | |
144 | DZIÓBEK Sylwia | 2057 | WIELICZKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:23:15 | ||
145 | FURYK Karol | 2065 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PAKOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:16 | |
146 | SCHUMACHER Małgorzata | 2263 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PAKOŚĆ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:23:19 | |
147 | KRAŚNY Arkadiusz | 2142 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PIECHCIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:20 | |
148 | REAUD Julian | 54 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | ||
149 | KUFERA Dariusz | 2159 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | |
150 | CZAICKA Katarzyna | 2047 | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:23:48 | ||
151 | PIETRUSZKA Rafał | 2237 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:51 | ||
152 | SIKORA Daniel | 2265 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:23:51 | ||
153 | SZÓSTAK Marcin | 2296 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:21 | ||
154 | KUBICA Bartosz | 2152 | WISŁA WIELKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:40 | ||
155 | JUCHA Jacek | 2104 | CARBO ASECURA / CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:25:46 | |
156 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Marlena | 2082 | PSZCZYNA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | ||
157 | BUGAJSKA-JUCHA Renata | 6 | CARBO ASECURA / CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:25:49 | |
158 | WILGUS-KUBICA Katarzyna | 2324 | WISŁA WIELKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:25:50 | ||
159 | ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna | 1162 | WIELICZKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:27:23 | ||
160 | ZAKRZEWSKI Olaf | 2349 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:27:29 | ||
161 | MYSZKOWSKA Grażyna | 2198 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:28:23 | |
162 | MYSZKOWSKI Maciej | 2199 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:28:24 | |
163 | NOWOSAD Kamil | 2214 | SAWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:28:26 | ||
164 | KUGLER Kamila | 2160 | JAWORZNO | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:29:48 | ||
165 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 4 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:30:20 | ||
166 | MROZIK Michał | 8 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:30:22 | |
167 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 3039 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | PYSKOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:30:27 | |
168 | LUCIK Grażyna | 2171 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:31:14 | |
169 | HOŁYSZ Daniel | 2093 | JAWORZNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:31:15 | ||
170 | ŚWIERKOSZ-HOŁYSZ Małgorzata | 2301 | JAWORZNO | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:31:15 | ||
171 | HAŃCZUR Jan | 2089 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM-STROSZEK | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:31:22 | |
172 | SZCZUKA Joanna | 2292 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:31:32 | |
173 | WESOŁY Agnieszka | 2320 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | |
174 | WESOŁY Krzysztof | 2321 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:31:35 | |
175 | ROMBERG Agnieszka | 5 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:31:39 | |
176 | MATUĆ Aleksandra | 2184 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:31:42 | |
177 | MATUĆ Dariusz | 2185 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:31:44 | |
178 | ZOCHNIAK Anna | 2361 | PIASTÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:32:14 | ||
179 | ZDUNEK Małgorzata | 2354 | LUBLIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:33:19 | ||
180 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 2261 | CHYBA DAM RADĘ | TŁUSZCZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:33:41 | |
181 | FRANKOWSKA Ania | 7 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:35:24 | |
182 | KNAP Elżbieta | 2121 | GACEKTEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:38:21 | |
183 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 2187 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:38:31 | |
184 | SZKAMRUK Bogusława | 2294 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Dinozaur Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:41:38 | |
185 | STRASSBERGER Katarzyna | 2284 | GLIWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:41:40 | ||
186 | KOZA Grzegorz | 2138 | NIEGOWONICZKI | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:02:52 | ||
187 | SZABLA Mateusz | 2291 | NIEGOWONICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:02:53 | ||
188 | KASIŃSKI Wojciech | 2112 | ULTRAPLESS | PSZCZYNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
189 | NIEMCZYK Dominik | 2205 | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
BĄCZEK Krzysztof | 2017 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | ||
BUTOWSKI Marcin | 2041 | GDAŃSK | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 191 wynik(ów)