Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-01-19 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 561 |
Wystartowało : | 493 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 490 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 9 | Salomon Suunto Team / KW Zakopane | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:46:00 | |
2 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 498 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:49 | |
3 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 142 | CHOCIANÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:55:59 | ||
4 | DROŹDZIK Magdalena | 317 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:58:31 | |
5 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 381 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:59:08 | ||
6 | BIEŃ Magdalena | 134 | sklepbiegacza | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:00:25 | |
7 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 533 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:01:06 | |
8 | PIECUCH Karolina | 218 | LACHO TEAM | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:01:19 | |
9 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 28 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:30 | ||
10 | GRABOŚ Nina | 273 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:02:36 | ||
11 | MALIK Agnieszka | 524 | Zumba biega | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:02:41 | |
12 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 147 | Hercog Running Team | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | NO | 00:00:07 | 01:03:13 | |
13 | KRYM Katarzyna | 57 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:03:18 | |
14 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 550 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:03:24 | |
15 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | 413 | Europa Ubezpieczenia/NOA | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:03:32 | |
16 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 552 | Endżi z Kalenji/Kalenji by Decathlon | KAMIONKI | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:03:35 | |
17 | GNITECKA Katarzyna | 328 | Ebiegi | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:03:41 | |
18 | LEŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 349 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | RADKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:03:44 | |
19 | LEBDA Małgorzata | 7 | ŻELEŹNIKOWA WIELKA | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:03:50 | ||
20 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 505 | ORZESZE | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:03:59 | ||
21 | MARZEC Karolina | 270 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:04:04 | |
22 | NOGA Angelika | 244 | Kęckie harpagany | KOZY | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:06:58 | |
23 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 224 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:07:42 | |
24 | WOLFF Maria | 387 | SUCHY LAS | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:07:47 | ||
25 | NOWAKOWSKA Angelina | 19 | SISU OWB TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:08:35 | |
26 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 58 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:45 | ||
27 | KONDZIELNIK Magdalena | 24 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:49 | ||
28 | GAŁECKA-PIGUŁA Anna | 353 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:50 | |
29 | PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 410 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:08:59 | |
30 | BABIŃSKA Ewelina | 53 | RADKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:09:39 | ||
31 | HRUBÁ Hana | 219 | Nitro Náchod | NÁCHOD | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:10:04 | |
32 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 378 | Para nie do Pary | BĘDZIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:10:07 | |
33 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 312 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:10:09 | |
34 | NIERADKA Anna | 444 | Jakdojade | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:10:25 | |
35 | ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa | 79 | PIASECZNO | K-30 | NO | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | ||
36 | KUBIAK Karolina | 502 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:10:38 | ||
37 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 321 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:10:46 | ||
38 | BURANT Agnieszka | 23 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:12:01 | ||
39 | CZEKALSKA Maria | 139 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:12:18 | ||
40 | HAREMZA Kinga | 130 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:12:31 | |
41 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | 436 | RANO | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:12:34 | |
42 | BUKOWCZYK Paulina | 534 | BEZ BALASTU | RADWANICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:12:37 | |
43 | SZPILAREWICZ Barbara | 492 | Aby do Mety/Radio Wrocław | ZIĘBICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:13:02 | |
44 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 374 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 01:13:28 | |
45 | DOBROCHOWSKA Ilona | 308 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:13:54 | |
46 | PAPROCKA Natalia | 122 | POLKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:15 | ||
47 | KOCHMAŃSKA Marta | 469 | NOWA RUDA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:14:16 | ||
48 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 164 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:47 | 01:14:29 | |
49 | WĘGRZYNOWSKA Ewa | 118 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:15:16 | |
50 | RYMDEJKO Agnieszka | 324 | EMITT RACE TEAM | MIELĘCIN | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:15:41 | |
51 | SIENNICA Joanna | 360 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:15:45 | |
52 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 199 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:15:50 | |
53 | BUDKA Agata | 416 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:15:53 | |
54 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 364 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:15:54 | |
55 | PILARSKA Magdalena | 441 | POZNAN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:15:54 | ||
56 | MILKOWSKA Justyna | 121 | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele | RYBNIK | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:15:56 | |
57 | KEMPA Ewelina | 548 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | KRAKÓW | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:04 | |
58 | STAJER Edyta | 429 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:13 | |
59 | KOLEJ Monika | 485 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:16:14 | |
60 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 137 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:22 | |
61 | ONAK Izabela | 16 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:16:32 | |
62 | KOZINOGA Gabriela | 13 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:16:33 | ||
63 | SŁUŻENKO Agata | 170 | GŁOGÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:16:37 | ||
64 | BARAŃSKA Aleksandra | 554 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | NIE | 00:01:01 | 01:16:38 | ||
65 | DĘBSKA Klaudyna | 476 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:43 | ||
66 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 124 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:17:09 | ||
67 | STANISZEWSKA-DUDA Katarzyna | 101 | Tim jest Tim | OZIMEK | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:17:14 | |
68 | GRUDZIEN Malgorzata | 481 | ZABKOWICE SL | K-30 | NO | 00:00:43 | 01:17:15 | ||
69 | DOLSKA Sara | 191 | Martombike | POZNAN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:17:50 | |
70 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 529 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:17:50 | ||
71 | PAAKKINEN Laura | 17 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NO | 00:00:50 | 01:17:54 | ||
72 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 346 | Tim jest Tim | OZIMEK | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:18:06 | |
73 | CZAPRAN Magdalena | 231 | HireRight Running Team | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:18:19 | |
74 | DUDEK Agnieszka | 258 | Night Runners | RUDA SLASKA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:18:29 | |
75 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 254 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | NO | 00:00:34 | 01:19:14 | |
76 | BARAN Paulina | 448 | Butaliony | PIASECZNO | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:20:09 | |
77 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 174 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:20:54 | |
78 | PISOWŁODZKA Dagmara | 490 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:21:25 | ||
79 | JANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 163 | RYSIE | KIELCE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:22:40 | |
80 | FRĄCZEK Iwona | 215 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:22:56 | ||
81 | ROSZYK Sylwia | 256 | parkrun Poznań/ Albione | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:23:46 | |
82 | SZCZYPEK Ola | 165 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:23:50 | |
83 | BIADAŁA Paulina | 526 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:23:54 | ||
84 | BĄCZYK Monika | 237 | Monia Gym | SZCZECIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:23:59 | |
85 | KOWALCZY-GROCHLA Agata | 186 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:24:05 | |
86 | ZAUCHA Marta | 86 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:24:44 | |
87 | CZEKALSKA Elżbieta | 182 | POBIEDZISKA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:24:59 | ||
88 | CZOPEK Agnieszka | 72 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:25:01 | |
89 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 276 | Kłodzko przyTwierdza Bieganie | KROSNOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:25:23 | |
90 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 513 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:25 | 01:25:33 | ||
91 | BAGIŃSKA Paula | 390 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:26:00 | ||
92 | SZUKAŁA Izabela | 475 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:26:14 | ||
93 | HAREMZA Joanna | 472 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:57 | 01:26:15 | ||
94 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 348 | MOSINA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:26:24 | ||
95 | SARNOWSKA Joanna | 385 | UltraSarny | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:26:26 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | |||||||||
96 | LOSOR Agnieszka | 486 | PRÓSZKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:26:30 | ||
97 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 415 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:26:37 | |
98 | OSTACH Daria | 15 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:26:53 | ||
98 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 59 | Antonteam | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:27:14 | |
100 | KUŚ Gabriela | 408 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:27:24 | |
101 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 93 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:27:40 | ||
102 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 407 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:27:46 | |
103 | SŁOTA Małgorzata | 405 | TMTeam | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:27:47 | |
104 | KROENKE Barbara | 150 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:28:27 | |
105 | MARCINIAK Agata | 518 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:28:35 | |
106 | MATCZUK-PISAREK Marta | 161 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:28:40 | ||
107 | SZULECKA Kamila | 20 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:28:40 | ||
108 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 369 | LUBIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:29:00 | ||
109 | KUBÓW Agnieszka | 284 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:29:00 | |
110 | WALISZEWSKA Zofia | 309 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:29:02 | ||
111 | JAWOROWSKA Aneta | 280 | ZLB Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:29:03 | |
112 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 519 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:29:09 | ||
113 | NEUMANN Beata | 71 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:29:14 | |
114 | PASZKE Agnieszka | 326 | BYTÓW | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:29:15 | ||
115 | GINTER Katarzyna | 268 | KRAKOW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:29:20 | ||
116 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 406 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:29:35 | |
117 | FEDYSZYN Anna | 208 | Aktywne Prawobrzeże Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:29:39 | |
118 | SITEK Anna | 157 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:29:39 | |
119 | NATKANIEC Grażyna | 190 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:29:40 | |
120 | HANGIEL Urszula | 167 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:29:41 | |
121 | CIOZDA Katarzyna | 187 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:29:59 | ||
122 | KARWECKA-WIELICKA Katarzyna | 6 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:32 | 01:30:02 | ||
123 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 414 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KARWIANY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:30:37 | |
124 | CIPORA Katarzyna | 468 | Four Runners Group | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:31:40 | |
125 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 347 | MPK Wybieganie / Śnięty Sum | WARSZAWA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:32:22 | |
126 | FEDYCZKOWSKA Justyna | 454 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:32:35 | |
127 | DUDEK Mariola | 176 | Strzegomska dwunastka | IDANIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:33:28 | |
128 | FIT Olga | 235 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:33:29 | |
129 | KACZMARCZYK Anna | 366 | RACIBÓRZ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:35:00 | ||
130 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | 264 | JANOWO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:38:55 | ||
131 | BAKA Elżbieta | 336 | Fly Meysi | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:39:23 | |
132 | TWARDOWSKA Ewa | 368 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:39:25 | |
133 | KOWALCZYK Anita | 30 | TeamKrólak | JEMIELNO | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:41:42 | |
134 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 36 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:42:21 | ||
135 | JĘDZURA Agnieszka | 373 | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:43:20 | ||
136 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 458 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:49:47 | ||
137 | STANKOWSKA Dorota | 401 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:56:52 | ||
138 | KURIATA Andżelika | 33 | WILKSZYN | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 422 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | SULIK Agnieszka | 461 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 140 wynik(ów)