Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-01-19 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 561 |
Wystartowało : | 493 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 490 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Bledne_Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRYDL Pavel | 12 | TRUTNOV | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:01 | 00:40:46 | 01:24:18 | ||
2 | PIEKARZ Mariusz | 315 | UKS LUDWIKOWICE | JUGÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:41:00 | 01:25:40 | |
3 | BONIEC Radosław | 508 | ŻARY | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:42:13 | 01:25:58 | ||
4 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 511 | Dynafit Polska | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:42:19 | 01:26:59 | |
5 | DOSTAL Jan | 540 | Vella Nachod | NÁCHOD | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:42:07 | 01:28:24 | |
6 | KOZIOŁ Damian | 558 | Marcin Świerc Team | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:10 | 01:29:25 | |||
7 | MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 386 | WPRunning | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:44:48 | 01:30:45 | |
8 | GEZELA Mariusz | 296 | TJ EuforiaBiegacza.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:44:32 | 01:32:10 | |
9 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 497 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:44:45 | 01:32:46 | ||
10 | ORZEL Michal | 47 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:45:43 | 01:34:10 | |
11 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 383 | UltraSarny | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:45:44 | 01:34:59 | |
12 | MIŚ Zbigniew | 541 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 00:48:00 | 01:35:57 | ||
13 | GRUND Marek | 29 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:46:32 | 01:36:05 | |
14 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 185 | SKLEP 'W FORMIE' / OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:47:49 | 01:36:46 | |
15 | MILKOWSKI Rafał | 51 | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele / OTK Rzeźnik | RYBNIK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:47:48 | 01:37:00 | |
16 | KUŁAK Piotr | 483 | Passion Life Joy | KAMIEŃSK | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:46:14 | 01:37:39 | |
17 | PISAREK Maciej | 338 | ŁOZINA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:47:28 | 01:37:44 | ||
18 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 92 | night runners wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:47:33 | 01:37:50 | |
19 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 337 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NO | 00:00:10 | 00:49:39 | 01:37:51 | |
20 | SZOPA Marek | 431 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:49:12 | 01:37:58 | |
21 | ZATOŃ Cezary | 69 | TriActiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:47:37 | 01:38:00 | |
22 | LINKOWSKI Michał | 46 | ILoveZiemek | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:49:34 | 01:38:42 | |
23 | PODGÓRSKI Bogusz | 307 | EMITT RACE TEAM | ZALASEWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:48:03 | 01:38:48 | |
24 | KRUPA Marcin | 102 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 00:48:13 | 01:39:01 | |
25 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 392 | SIECHNICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:49:57 | 01:39:21 | ||
26 | UGOREK Jarosław | 60 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:48:58 | 01:41:32 | |
27 | KAMMER Krzysztof | 226 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:48:52 | 01:41:37 | |
28 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 105 | #wawrzynteam | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:49:02 | 01:41:40 | |
29 | MAZIK Wojciech | 442 | KW Krakow | TARNOWSKIE GORY | M-20 | TAK | 00:00:04 | 00:49:56 | 01:42:13 | |
30 | NIEPALA Jacek | 64 | Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:50:41 | 01:42:34 | |
31 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 447 | MLKS Radków | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:51:13 | 01:42:55 | |
32 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 98 | Kudowa biega | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:51:30 | 01:44:18 | |
33 | GUSTAW Łukasz | 371 | SobasTeam | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:49:18 | 01:44:24 | |
34 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 430 | Załoga Górska | JELENIA GÓRA | M-20 | TAK | 00:00:04 | 00:49:59 | 01:44:30 | |
35 | OLKIS Rafał | 66 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:50:24 | 01:45:45 | |
36 | SZCZESZEK Robert | 438 | RANO | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:51:08 | 01:45:50 | |
37 | TEKIELI Kacper | 8 | KW Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:01 | 00:49:51 | 01:45:58 | |
38 | IGNACZAK Marcin | 203 | IFB BROKER | ZYCHLIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:51:08 | 01:46:12 | |
39 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 202 | Hercog Running Team | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:49:51 | 01:46:22 | |
40 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 216 | FaktoringEkspert.pl | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:51:09 | 01:46:23 | |
41 | MILER Marcin | 61 | 06 Kleofas | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:52:41 | 01:46:27 | |
42 | SKUDLARSKI Jakub | 464 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:54:48 | 01:47:01 | |
43 | GEZELA Robert | 310 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:52:19 | 01:47:05 | |
44 | THIER Dominik | 514 | Kandahar | WARSZAWA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:17 | 00:54:46 | 01:48:23 | |
45 | PIWOŃSKI Arkadiusz | 530 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:49:48 | 01:48:25 | |
46 | DUNAJ Paweł | 494 | Litwin Triathlon Team | RADKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:55:22 | 01:48:25 | |
47 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 104 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:09 | 00:51:26 | 01:48:46 | ||
48 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 459 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:54:46 | 01:49:12 | ||
49 | OPAŁKA Damian | 391 | MyRace | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:51:04 | 01:49:13 | |
50 | KRAJEWSKI Wojtek | 478 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:53:51 | 01:49:24 | ||
51 | WOLOSZYN Konrad | 127 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 00:55:50 | 01:49:34 | ||
52 | PIASECKI Mariusz | 372 | GODZIKOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 00:56:33 | 01:49:36 | ||
53 | STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar | 456 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:52:20 | 01:49:42 | ||
54 | ŻOŁDAK Przemysław | 144 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | WITKOWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:52:41 | 01:49:43 | |
55 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 498 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:49 | 01:49:51 | |
56 | KRĘZEL Krzysztof | 506 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:48:20 | 01:50:23 | |
57 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 31 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 00:54:42 | 01:51:07 | |
58 | TOŚ Sebastian | 238 | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:52:14 | 01:51:15 | ||
59 | SMOLIS Ivo | 449 | OPOLE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 00:56:43 | 01:51:19 | ||
60 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 480 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:51:24 | 01:51:25 | ||
61 | ORACZ Mateusz | 188 | Bez Litości/Kalenji by Decathlon | PLEWISKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:53:51 | 01:51:32 | |
62 | DAMEC Aleksander | 63 | Ochajo Run&Frends | RYBNIK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:53:55 | 01:51:35 | |
63 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 38 | PnB | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:54:38 | 01:51:41 | |
64 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 48 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:54:16 | 01:52:09 | |
65 | ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid | 173 | EBIEGI.PL | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:53:59 | 01:52:11 | |
66 | KRÓL Marcin | 94 | OŚ Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:53:13 | 01:52:12 | |
67 | LASOCKI Marcin | 397 | PIG-PIB | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 00:56:49 | 01:53:18 | |
68 | MĘŻYŃSKI Szymon | 418 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:54:49 | 01:53:33 | ||
69 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 432 | LUBAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:54:53 | 01:54:07 | ||
70 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 426 | GLIWICE | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:56:10 | 01:55:06 | ||
71 | MAZUR Andrzej | 108 | Martombike | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:56:28 | 01:55:16 | |
72 | LULEK Paweł | 501 | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:07 | 00:55:34 | 01:55:26 | |
73 | PIEC Michał | 556 | WŁODOWICE | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 00:58:19 | 01:55:34 | ||
74 | KORZENIEWSKI Jarosław | 474 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 00:58:40 | 01:56:16 | ||
75 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 89 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:53:12 | 01:56:22 | |
76 | ZERZÁN Dominik | 183 | Nitro Náchod | NÁCHOD | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:54:57 | 01:56:26 | |
77 | CHODAKOWSKI Marcel | 525 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | PODDĘBICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:57:02 | 01:56:26 | |
78 | SANKOWSKI Paweł | 445 | Placki Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 00:56:54 | 01:56:27 | |
79 | JUDA Witold | 274 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:01:08 | 01:02:04 | 01:57:02 | ||
80 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 290 | Ronal Polsa Run | WAŁBRZYCH | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 00:54:52 | 01:57:13 | |
81 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 77 | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:58:26 | 01:57:14 | ||
82 | STEC Piotr | 126 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:54:50 | 01:57:22 | ||
83 | WAHL Daniel | 155 | T.S. AKS Chorzów | KOŚCIELISKO | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:04 | 00:56:58 | 01:57:22 | |
84 | MRÓZ Marcin | 209 | Dzikie Bobry / STR Poznań | ZALASEWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:39 | 01:57:24 | |
85 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 80 | Grupa biegowa KAYSER Automotive System | KARŁOW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 00:56:36 | 01:57:29 | |
86 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 192 | Gang Chódego | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:56:32 | 01:57:32 | |
87 | DUBIEL Piotr | 198 | Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski/Wild Dogs Team | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:07 | 00:54:30 | 01:57:54 | |
88 | FEDER Marcin | 354 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 00:56:42 | 01:57:54 | ||
89 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 465 | MAGBOS | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 00:56:55 | 01:57:57 | |
90 | KRYSIŃSKI Maciej | 240 | DĄBROWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 00:56:02 | 01:58:11 | ||
91 | CZYŻ Paweł | 42 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | TAK | 00:00:16 | 00:58:28 | 01:58:13 | |
92 | NIESPODZIANY Maciej | 493 | Extreme Outdoor | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:58:05 | 01:58:14 | |
93 | WIKTOR Wojciech | 351 | DECATHLON TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:20 | 01:58:23 | |
94 | STANISŁAWSKI Karol | 160 | Runner.pl | LEGNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:58:26 | 01:58:23 | |
95 | OLSZYNA Jakub | 504 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 00:58:54 | 01:58:24 | ||
96 | SAJEWICZ Dominik | 255 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 00:59:02 | 01:58:34 | ||
97 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 320 | GRODZISK MAZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:56:38 | 01:58:42 | ||
98 | WÓJCIK Robert | 376 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 00:58:56 | 01:59:05 | |
99 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Bogusz | 151 | STR Poznan | LUSOWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 00:56:29 | 01:59:40 | |
100 | PIECUCH Marcin | 232 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 00:59:14 | 02:00:22 | |
101 | PELIKAN Artur | 82 | NGB KŁOBUCK/WKURW_TEAM | KŁOBUCK | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 00:57:09 | 02:00:23 | |
102 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 95 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:59:22 | 02:00:27 | |
103 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 142 | CHOCIANÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:55:59 | 02:00:29 | ||
104 | PAWŁOWSKI Janusz | 85 | Agroturystyka Pograniczna | GŁUSZYCA GÓRNA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:10 | 00:58:48 | 02:00:35 | |
105 | DROŹDZIK Magdalena | 317 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 00:58:31 | 02:00:41 | |
106 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 242 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 00:58:26 | 02:00:48 | |
107 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 25 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:58:26 | 02:00:54 | |
108 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | 377 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:00:51 | 02:00:54 | |
109 | JACH Paweł | 543 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:06 | 00:58:31 | 02:00:58 | ||
110 | RUPIETA Maksym | 50 | WUEF Tri Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:58:34 | 02:01:03 | |
111 | MAJEWICZ Filip | 435 | Jakdojade | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 00:59:01 | 02:01:27 | |
112 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr | 341 | Kalenji by Decathlon | BIAŁYSTOK | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 00:58:40 | 02:01:41 | |
113 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 314 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:01:23 | 02:01:42 | ||
114 | ZGARDA Jacek | 99 | TMTeam | WROCLAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 00:59:21 | 02:01:47 | |
115 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 450 | Kudowscy Miłosnicy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:01:14 | 02:01:49 | |
116 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 212 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 00:57:01 | 02:01:55 | |
117 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 451 | Kudowscy Miłosnicy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:56:22 | 02:01:56 | |
118 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 533 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:01:06 | 02:02:03 | |
119 | ZALEWSKI Bartłomiej | 549 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:01:24 | 02:02:06 | |
120 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 285 | ŻORY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 00:59:29 | 02:02:19 | ||
121 | SKALSKI Radosław | 132 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:01:05 | 02:02:22 | |
122 | PRUCIAK Krzysztof | 327 | Lecymy Durś | OŁAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:54:10 | 02:02:26 | |
123 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 381 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 00:59:08 | 02:02:26 | ||
124 | SAJDUDA Adam | 489 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:58:49 | 02:02:30 | ||
125 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 332 | SZCZECIN | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:59:16 | 02:02:42 | ||
126 | SZOPA Krzysztof | 117 | SISU-OWB TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:00:51 | 02:02:51 | |
127 | KOCEMBA Kamil | 106 | Kęckie Harpagany | KOBIERNICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:03:47 | 02:03:08 | |
128 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 319 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 00:59:17 | 02:03:09 | ||
129 | RUSIN Jakub | 45 | IWINY | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:05 | 00:59:32 | 02:03:43 | ||
130 | BASZAK Tomasz | 560 | SOBÓTKA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:03:46 | 02:04:21 | |||
131 | MARTEKLAS Jan | 400 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:01:05 | 02:04:25 | |
132 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 65 | Amator - niezrzeszony, czyli wszystko mogę... nic nie muszę...! | DESZCZNO | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:58:27 | 02:04:36 | |
133 | HAWRYLISZYN Jan | 311 | ŁOZINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:59:02 | 02:04:41 | ||
134 | HORAK Roland | 283 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:02:52 | 02:04:50 | |
135 | ROSZYK Przemek | 245 | parkrun Poznań | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 00:58:45 | 02:05:07 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
OMIELJANIUK Konrad | 300 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | DNF | 00:58:22 DNF | 02:05:39 DNF | |||
137 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 536 | Grupa biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:02:24 | 02:05:42 | |
138 | WÓJCIK Marcin | 516 | KOWARY | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:09 | 00:58:23 | 02:05:44 | ||
139 | MADOŃ Rafał | 257 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:03:15 | 02:05:44 | ||
140 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 181 | KSE ON-SIGHT | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:01:39 | 02:05:48 | |
141 | MIKODA Igor | 205 | KSE ON-SIGHT | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:01:21 | 02:05:54 | |
142 | REJMAN Grzegorz | 81 | Dream Run | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:01:32 | 02:05:55 | |
143 | FLORCZAK Maciej | 557 | MUMIE MTB TEAM | GORZÓW | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:17 | 02:05:55 | ||
144 | BEŚKA Sławomir | 110 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:03:00 | 02:05:59 | |
145 | BIEŃ Magdalena | 134 | sklepbiegacza | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:00:25 | 02:06:00 | |
146 | GŁÓWKA Paweł | 323 | Europa Ubezpieczenia / TMTeam | ŻARY | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:03:23 | 02:06:02 | |
147 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 550 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:03:24 | 02:06:04 | |
148 | GRABOŚ Nina | 273 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:02:36 | 02:06:07 | ||
149 | MARKIEWICZ Artur | 172 | Poddębicki KB zdyszani.pl | PODDĘBICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 00:59:21 | 02:06:39 | |
150 | ŁUKASZCZUK Grzegorz | 14 | DAREZTRI TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 00:58:27 | 02:07:13 | |
151 | SZMIDT Karol | 133 | Szmidt i syn | SLESIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:21 | 02:07:22 | |
152 | DROPEK Sławomir | 503 | Ogniwo Piwniczna - Zdrój | PIWNICZNA - ZDRÓJ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 00:59:53 | 02:07:23 | |
153 | PAZERA Karol | 420 | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29 | 02:07:25 | |
154 | KRYM Katarzyna | 57 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:03:18 | 02:07:25 | |
155 | PIECUCH Karolina | 218 | LACHO TEAM | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:01:19 | 02:07:33 | |
156 | ZERZUT Jarosław | 388 | Puszczyk Bukowy | SZCZECIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:03:55 | 02:07:39 | |
157 | NOGAJ Janusz | 90 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:03:43 | 02:07:44 | |
158 | HOSS Jan | 417 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:04 | 00:59:10 | 02:07:47 | ||
159 | MALIK Agnieszka | 524 | Zumba biega | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:02:41 | 02:07:48 | |
160 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 421 | MROWINO | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:00:07 | 02:08:05 | ||
161 | MUCHA Piotr | 100 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 00:59:59 | 02:08:08 | |
161 | DUDA Bartosz | 131 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:13 | 01:01:36 | 02:08:13 | |
163 | SZOTA Robert | 178 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:01:34 | 02:08:15 | |
164 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | 293 | Biegaj po endorfiny | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:03:36 | 02:08:20 | |
165 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 213 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:04:47 | 02:08:24 | ||
166 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 552 | Endżi z Kalenji/Kalenji by Decathlon | KAMIONKI | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:03:35 | 02:08:27 | |
167 | SZPINEK Marcin | 419 | TUTU Team | NYSA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:03:39 | 02:08:27 | |
168 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 375 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:04:59 | 02:08:30 | ||
169 | MASEWICZ Grzegorz | 214 | KB Zofanna Gorzów Wlkp. | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:07:10 | 02:08:46 | |
170 | ZATOŃ Adrian | 479 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:08 | 01:01:38 | 02:08:59 | ||
171 | PAŚ Tomek | 267 | Pasiol Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:03:47 | 02:09:02 | |
172 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 136 | Aliance Technology Fehlau Run Team | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:05:29 | 02:09:04 | |
173 | CHORZĘPA Adam | 453 | SZCZYTNA | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:02:28 | 02:09:07 | ||
174 | BIERNACIK Piotr | 362 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:08 | 01:03:02 | 02:09:07 | ||
175 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | 68 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:05:22 | 02:09:07 | ||
176 | LEBDA Małgorzata | 7 | ŻELEŹNIKOWA WIELKA | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:03:50 | 02:09:12 | ||
177 | SMOTER Damian | 52 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:04:18 | 02:09:25 | ||
178 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 496 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:03:26 | 02:09:26 | ||
179 | OPOWICZ Rafał | 41 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:03:29 | 02:09:34 | |
180 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 263 | TMTeam | LEGNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:03:45 | 02:09:45 | |
181 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 147 | Hercog Running Team | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | NO | 00:00:07 | 01:03:13 | 02:09:51 | |
182 | RODAK Zbigniew | 334 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez Granic' | STRZEGOM | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:02:22 | 02:10:21 | |
183 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | 413 | Europa Ubezpieczenia/NOA | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:03:32 | 02:10:23 | |
184 | ZARODA Zbyszek | 112 | Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wqurwia | KONIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:03:47 | 02:10:54 | |
185 | BONIKOWSKI Mateusz | 335 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:01:06 | 02:10:59 | ||
186 | PROKOPIUK Jarosław | 295 | PROCAR Gdynia | GDYNIA | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 01:03:15 | 02:11:04 | |
187 | SIOMA Konrad | 339 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:03:41 | 02:11:47 | |
188 | HETMANCZYK Jakub | 109 | Xin Chao Riders | KATOWICE | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:40 | 01:05:51 | 02:11:53 | |
189 | JEDRUSZEK Damian | 344 | Kudowscy Milosnocy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M-30 | NO | 00:00:09 | 00:59:26 | 02:12:14 | |
190 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 27 | TiE | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:00:00 | 02:12:18 | |
191 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 28 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:01:30 | 02:12:25 | ||
192 | JĘDRUCH Marcin | 539 | FireEagles | MIELEC | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:07:14 | 02:12:30 | |
193 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 547 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 01:01:52 | 02:12:49 | ||
194 | BIELNIK Maciej | 342 | moturystyka.pl | KATOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:08:36 | 02:13:04 | |
195 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 269 | K-Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:03:19 | 02:13:10 | |
196 | KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 49 | PIŁA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:01:37 | 02:13:15 | ||
197 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 249 | KSE-ON SIGHT, SPUCHLAKI TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:03:41 | 02:13:27 | |
198 | LEŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 349 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | RADKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:03:44 | 02:13:39 | |
199 | OLSZAK Maksymilian | 443 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAN | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:04:51 | 02:13:50 | |
200 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 403 | Niezrzeszony | ŻORY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:07:32 | 02:13:54 | |
201 | WESOŁEK Daniel | 393 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:07:43 | 02:14:44 | ||
202 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 18 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:05:57 | 02:15:00 | |
203 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 145 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:07:00 | 02:15:02 | ||
204 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 379 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 01:04:00 | 02:15:10 | |
205 | GNITECKA Katarzyna | 328 | Ebiegi | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:03:41 | 02:15:13 | |
206 | DREAS Jakub | 196 | Dzikie Bobry/WędzikowskiTeam | RYBITWY | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:02:53 | 02:15:13 | |
207 | MARZEC Karolina | 270 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:06 | 01:04:04 | 02:15:23 | |
208 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 156 | Bielawa | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:04:14 | 02:15:28 | |
209 | ZIEMBA Damian | 251 | ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:03:45 | 02:16:16 | |
210 | CISKI Piotr | 446 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:09:59 | 02:16:31 | ||
211 | LUBIK Adam | 128 | KSE ON-SIGHT, SPUCHLAKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:22 | 01:05:37 | 02:16:38 | |
212 | NOGA Angelika | 244 | Kęckie harpagany | KOZY | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:06:58 | 02:16:39 | |
213 | KUJDA Arkadiusz | 495 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | OSIELSKO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:04:18 | 02:16:40 | |
214 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 505 | ORZESZE | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:03:59 | 02:16:45 | ||
215 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 58 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:45 | 02:16:48 | ||
216 | SZAREK Rafał | 288 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:08:11 | 02:17:13 | |
217 | BOCHNAK Paweł | 87 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:23 | 02:17:15 | ||
218 | KONDZIELNIK Magdalena | 24 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:49 | 02:17:16 | ||
219 | BUREK Bartosz | 427 | Jakdojade | POZNAN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:09:59 | 02:17:24 | |
220 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 224 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:07:42 | 02:17:26 | |
221 | GAŁECKA-PIGUŁA Anna | 353 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:50 | 02:17:35 | |
222 | PIGUŁA Sebastian | 291 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:38 | 02:17:36 | |
223 | BIELNIK Dariusz | 233 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:10:11 | 02:17:57 | |
224 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 271 | Termy Jakuba Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:12 | 01:05:49 | 02:18:26 | |
225 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 535 | Euforia Biegacza Team | GÓRA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:09:49 | 02:18:35 | |
226 | PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 410 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:08:59 | 02:18:44 | |
227 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 83 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:06:11 | 02:18:47 | |
228 | DUDEK Mariusz | 262 | Night Runners | RUDA SLASKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:09:52 | 02:18:54 | |
229 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 43 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:06:47 | 02:18:59 | |
230 | MATLAG Michał | 177 | KB Maniac | POZNAŃ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:51 | 01:11:57 | 02:19:15 | |
231 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 352 | Sudety MTB Challenge | LISOWICE | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:08:05 | 02:19:28 | |
232 | STRAŚ Jarosław | 355 | KATOWICE | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:47 | 01:14:26 | 02:20:39 | ||
233 | NIERADKA Anna | 444 | Jakdojade | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:10:25 | 02:20:49 | |
234 | RUKS Jarosław | 141 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NO | 00:00:34 | 01:09:49 | 02:20:51 | ||
235 | FRANEK Sebastian | 389 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | LUBOŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:05:12 | 02:20:52 | |
236 | KANECKI Mirosław | 357 | Kowary Biegają | KOWARY | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:08:59 | 02:21:09 | |
237 | DENEKO Paweł | 318 | PnB | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:02 | 01:08:39 | 02:21:20 | |
238 | ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa | 79 | PIASECZNO | K-30 | NO | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | 02:21:23 | ||
239 | NEUMANN Jacek | 129 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:33 | 01:09:52 | 02:21:36 | |
240 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 343 | LUBOŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:10:12 | 02:22:04 | ||
241 | WYBIERAŁA Andrzej | 457 | Rozbiegany Rawicza | RAWICZ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:08:38 | 02:22:08 | |
242 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 164 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:47 | 01:14:29 | 02:22:30 | |
243 | NOWAKOWSKA Angelina | 19 | SISU OWB TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:08:35 | 02:22:31 | |
244 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 37 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:08:04 | 02:22:37 | |
245 | SRODKA Bartlomiej | 463 | TRZEBNICA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:10:12 | 02:22:38 | ||
246 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 303 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:09:59 | 02:22:41 | ||
247 | MNICH Tomasz | 402 | GLIWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:12:10 | 02:22:44 | ||
248 | SKRZYPIEC Karol | 299 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:10:16 | 02:22:45 | |
249 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 321 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:10:46 | 02:22:48 | ||
250 | KOPEĆ Dariusz | 455 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:08:06 | 02:22:55 | ||
251 | SÓWKA Waldemar | 149 | WUEF Club | LUBASZ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:09:07 | 02:23:05 | |
252 | BUKOWCZYK Paulina | 534 | BEZ BALASTU | RADWANICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:12:37 | 02:23:05 | |
253 | SZYCHTA Rafał | 559 | JAKDOJADE | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:49 | 01:11:58 | 02:23:06 | ||
254 | SKOKOWSKI Jacek | 138 | Aktywne Prawobrzeże Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:08:58 | 02:23:12 | |
255 | SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz | 542 | BTA Kompas | GDAŃSK | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:14 | 01:05:36 | 02:23:22 | |
256 | PILARSKA Magdalena | 441 | POZNAN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:15:54 | 02:23:23 | ||
257 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 201 | KIELCE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:10:01 | 02:23:27 | ||
258 | KUBIAK Karolina | 502 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:10:38 | 02:23:28 | ||
259 | MUSIELAK Piotr | 425 | PGB SPOTROWA PACZKA UP P-Ń 56 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:07:31 | 02:23:30 | |
260 | PANEK Damian | 158 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M-20 | NO | 00:00:11 | 01:07:28 | 02:23:41 | |
261 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 312 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:10:09 | 02:23:50 | |
262 | NATKAŃSKI Jerzy | 3 | PHZ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-60 | TAK | 00:00:26 | 01:10:41 | 02:23:50 | |
263 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 236 | KW Opole | LUBOSZYCE | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:18 | 01:10:42 | 02:24:30 | |
264 | WOLFF Maria | 387 | SUCHY LAS | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:07:47 | 02:24:52 | ||
265 | HETMAŃSKI Jakub | 91 | SOŚNIE | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:15:31 | 02:25:13 | ||
266 | BABIŃSKA Ewelina | 53 | RADKÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:09:39 | 02:25:21 | ||
267 | HRUBÁ Hana | 219 | Nitro Náchod | NÁCHOD | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:03 | 01:10:04 | 02:25:49 | |
268 | RUSIN Szymon | 210 | IWINY | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:11:45 | 02:26:15 | ||
269 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 199 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:15:50 | 02:26:21 | |
270 | TOL Kamil | 125 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | TANINA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:10:38 | 02:26:33 | |
271 | SZKUDŁO Oskar | 515 | BEZ BALASTU | RADWANICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:12:05 | 02:26:34 | |
272 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 378 | Para nie do Pary | BĘDZIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:10:07 | 02:26:55 | |
273 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 365 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:05:54 | 02:26:59 | |
274 | KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 434 | Maltańska Grupa Biegowa | POZNAŃ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:11:20 | 02:27:23 | |
275 | PASTECKI Marcin | 330 | KATOWICE | M-30 | NO | 00:00:55 | 01:16:21 | 02:27:24 | ||
276 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 409 | KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERTRUNNERS TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:14:35 | 02:27:27 | |
277 | SUCHY Łukasz | 229 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:14:09 | 02:28:03 | |
278 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | 140 | KSE-ON SIGHT, SPUCHLAKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:10:16 | 02:28:16 | |
279 | GOŁĄB Janusz | 4 | GLIWICE | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:34 | 01:16:07 | 02:28:39 | ||
280 | CZEKALSKA Maria | 139 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:12:18 | 02:28:44 | ||
281 | BURANT Agnieszka | 23 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:12:01 | 02:28:46 | ||
282 | HANCZAR Paweł | 537 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:16:03 | 02:28:50 | |
283 | BARAŃSKA Aleksandra | 554 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | NIE | 00:01:01 | 01:16:38 | 02:28:52 | ||
284 | POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 331 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:12 | 01:09:12 | 02:28:53 | |
285 | RYMDEJKO Agnieszka | 324 | EMITT RACE TEAM | MIELĘCIN | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:15:41 | 02:29:00 | |
286 | JAŻOWNIK Jacek | 278 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | NO | 00:00:47 | 01:15:34 | 02:29:00 | ||
287 | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 74 | KALISZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:10:45 | 02:29:02 | ||
288 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 340 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:13:26 | 02:29:06 | |
289 | JAKUB Buss | 437 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:14:12 | 02:29:09 | |
290 | KIEŁBASA Paweł | 302 | GT RAT | STRZEGOM | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:15:53 | 02:29:09 | |
291 | CZERWONKA Zbigniew | 206 | Eskadra Wroclaw | WROCLAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:14:46 | 02:29:21 | |
292 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 152 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:19 | 02:29:25 | |
293 | STAJER Edyta | 429 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:13 | 02:29:26 | |
294 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 207 | GNIEZNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:16:01 | 02:29:26 | ||
295 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | 436 | RANO | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:12:34 | 02:29:34 | |
296 | SIENNICA Joanna | 360 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:15:45 | 02:29:39 | |
297 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 364 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:15:54 | 02:29:39 | |
298 | BANKIEWICZ Damian | 67 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:15:52 | 02:29:51 | |
299 | GWOZDECKI Tomasz | 252 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:15 | 02:30:25 | ||
300 | WILANOWSKI Tomasz | 546 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | 02:30:37 | ||
301 | GERLICH Bartłomiej | 467 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:12:54 | 02:30:52 | ||
302 | SZPILAREWICZ Barbara | 492 | Aby do Mety/Radio Wrocław | ZIĘBICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:13:02 | 02:31:07 | |
303 | KOCHMAŃSKA Marta | 469 | NOWA RUDA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:14:16 | 02:31:13 | ||
304 | SZMANIA Jakub | 241 | HKT Azymut | SWARZĘDZ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:16:02 | 02:31:25 | |
305 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 221 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:14:23 | 02:31:25 | ||
306 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 189 | KŁAJ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:54 | 01:14:21 | 02:31:28 | ||
307 | JAŹWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 325 | Rozbiegani-Żychlin | ŻYCHLIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:14:34 | 02:31:31 | |
308 | HAREMZA Kinga | 130 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:11 | 01:12:31 | 02:31:34 | |
309 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 305 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:14:31 | 02:31:35 | ||
310 | BIEDRZYŃSKI Michał | 266 | SWARZĘDZ | M-30 | NO | 00:00:36 | 01:15:48 | 02:31:51 | ||
311 | SZYMCZYSZYN Tomasz | 470 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NO | 00:00:25 | 01:16:44 | 02:31:59 | ||
312 | ONAK Izabela | 16 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:16:32 | 02:32:00 | |
313 | BARTNICKI Bartosz | 88 | SCM Polanica-Zdrój | GŁUSZYCA | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:16:25 | 02:32:05 | |
314 | STOKŁOSA Michał | 265 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:16:48 | 02:32:08 | ||
315 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 374 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:13 | 01:13:28 | 02:32:10 | |
316 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 193 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:13:43 | 02:32:10 | ||
317 | BAKA Marcin | 103 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:09 | 01:10:37 | 02:32:11 | |
318 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 32 | HireRight Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:14:31 | 02:32:14 | |
319 | GRUDZIEN Malgorzata | 481 | ZABKOWICE SL | K-30 | NO | 00:00:43 | 01:17:15 | 02:32:17 | ||
320 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 55 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:16 | 02:32:23 | ||
321 | PAPROCKA Natalia | 122 | POLKOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:14:15 | 02:32:26 | ||
322 | DOBROCHOWSKI Marek | 297 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:13:55 | 02:33:24 | |
323 | DOBROCHOWSKA Ilona | 308 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:13:54 | 02:33:34 | |
324 | BARANOWSKI Filip | 21 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:15:54 | 02:33:51 | ||
325 | PAAKKINEN Laura | 17 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | NO | 00:00:50 | 01:17:54 | 02:34:00 | ||
326 | RABSZTYN Andrzej | 243 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:15:41 | 02:34:02 | |
327 | NARECKI Jarosław | 166 | KRUSZYN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:18:10 | 02:34:03 | ||
328 | MIREK Waldemar | 146 | EasyRun | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:16:15 | 02:34:18 | |
329 | KOZINOGA Gabriela | 13 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:16:33 | 02:34:29 | ||
330 | SŁUŻENKO Agata | 170 | GŁOGÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:16:37 | 02:34:32 | ||
331 | KOMADA Wojciech | 316 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | NO | 00:00:48 | 01:17:55 | 02:35:17 | ||
332 | BIEŁUŃSKI Sebastian | 361 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:16:31 | 02:35:21 | ||
333 | WYSOCKI Grzegorz | 358 | Morsy Turek | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:16:17 | 02:35:46 | |
334 | GINTER Grzegorz | 279 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 01:13:55 | 02:35:57 | |
335 | MAJKA Tomasz | 477 | JAWORZNO | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:15:34 | 02:36:33 | ||
336 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 137 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:22 | 02:37:08 | |
337 | STEC Adam | 70 | WYSOKA | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:16:40 | 02:37:12 | ||
338 | WLAZŁOWSKI Michał | 111 | CHOJNICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:01:07 | 01:19:25 | 02:37:29 | ||
339 | BARAN Zenon | 439 | Butaliony | WARSZAWA | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:03 | 01:23:28 | 02:37:57 | |
340 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 116 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:12:08 | 02:38:00 | ||
341 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 398 | MONAR-Gracze | WROCŁAW | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:16:50 | 02:38:05 | |
342 | KOBYŁECKI Rafał | 123 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:21:53 | 02:38:10 | |
343 | BUDKA Agata | 416 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:15:53 | 02:38:15 | |
344 | DĘBSKA Klaudyna | 476 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:43 | 02:38:18 | ||
345 | PAWŁOWSKI Sławomir | 382 | Do przodu/Kalenji by Decathlon | ŻNIN | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:16:11 | 02:38:26 | |
346 | SIEMIERNIK Dariusz | 220 | TYMO | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:14:11 | 02:38:27 | |
347 | KOMEJKO Dariusz | 399 | WYSOKA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:08 | 01:14:56 | 02:38:32 | ||
348 | DOLSKA Sara | 191 | Martombike | POZNAN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:17:50 | 02:38:33 | |
349 | MILKOWSKA Justyna | 121 | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele | RYBNIK | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:15:56 | 02:38:36 | |
350 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 124 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:17:09 | 02:38:38 | ||
351 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 529 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:17:50 | 02:38:38 | ||
352 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 346 | Tim jest Tim | OZIMEK | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:18:06 | 02:38:40 | |
353 | STANISZEWSKA-DUDA Katarzyna | 101 | Tim jest Tim | OZIMEK | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:32 | 01:17:14 | 02:38:43 | |
354 | JANKIEWICZ Michał | 180 | RYSIE | KIELCE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:22:51 | 02:39:20 | |
355 | KEMPA Ewelina | 548 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | KRAKÓW | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:25 | 01:16:04 | 02:39:27 | |
356 | TURKIEWICZ Dawid | 538 | WOLIBÓRZ W BIEGU | WOLIBÓRZ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:19:37 | 02:39:52 | |
357 | PŁAZA Bartosz | 275 | PŁAZA team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:23:36 | 02:40:02 | |
358 | JANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 163 | RYSIE | KIELCE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:47 | 01:22:40 | 02:40:03 | |
359 | PŁAZA Artur | 248 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:23:35 | 02:40:03 | ||
360 | KOLEJ Monika | 485 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:16:14 | 02:40:07 | |
361 | SYGNAT Marcin | 75 | POLKOWICE | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:22:59 | 02:40:09 | ||
362 | PIDANTY Grzegorz | 148 | STRZEGOM | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:17:09 | 02:40:14 | ||
363 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 363 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:19:17 | 02:40:20 | |
364 | BARAN Paulina | 448 | Butaliony | PIASECZNO | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:20:09 | 02:40:22 | |
365 | ROZNER Artur | 153 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | NO | 00:00:27 | 01:15:45 | 02:40:24 | ||
366 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 222 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:26:24 | 02:40:25 | |
367 | WRZESIŃSKI Piotr | 491 | GAPPAG Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:13:15 | 02:40:27 | |
368 | DUDEK Agnieszka | 258 | Night Runners | RUDA SLASKA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:18:29 | 02:40:27 | |
369 | RZEŹNIK Mariusz | 553 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | RAWICZ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:22:07 | 02:40:36 | |
370 | WĘGRZYNOWSKA Ewa | 118 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:10 | 01:15:16 | 02:41:12 | |
371 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 254 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | NO | 00:00:34 | 01:19:14 | 02:41:12 | |
372 | SZUKAŁA Izabela | 475 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:26:14 | 02:42:52 | ||
373 | HAREMZA Joanna | 472 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:57 | 01:26:15 | 02:42:55 | ||
374 | MASŁO Andrzej | 499 | BYSTRZYCA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:31 | 01:16:32 | 02:43:05 | ||
375 | FRĄCZEK Iwona | 215 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:22:56 | 02:43:07 | ||
376 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 484 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NO | 00:00:45 | 01:19:45 | 02:43:27 | ||
377 | FIGUŁA Sławomir | 412 | KRZĘCIN | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:27:41 | 02:43:41 | ||
378 | FRYDRYCKI Dariusz | 411 | LEGNICA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:20:29 | 02:43:45 | ||
379 | BAGIŃSKA Paula | 390 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:26:00 | 02:44:47 | ||
380 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | 367 | RACIBÓRZ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:29:04 | 02:45:02 | ||
381 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 174 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:20:54 | 02:45:11 | |
382 | GAWENDA Michał | 509 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:34 | 01:19:55 | 02:45:51 | ||
383 | CZAPRAN Magdalena | 231 | HireRight Running Team | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:18:19 | 02:46:53 | |
384 | KRAHL Radek | 26 | YOLO | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | NO | 00:00:49 | 01:24:34 | 02:47:08 | |
385 | MARZEC Dominik | 272 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:28:43 | 02:47:11 | ||
386 | ZAUCHA Marta | 86 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:24:44 | 02:47:17 | |
387 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 359 | MOSINA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:26:05 | 02:47:21 | ||
388 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 369 | LUBIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:29:00 | 02:47:28 | ||
389 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 348 | MOSINA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:26:24 | 02:47:32 | ||
390 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 78 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:29:40 | 02:47:33 | |
391 | WELCHOWSKI Rafał | 34 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:22:23 | 02:48:26 | ||
391 | JUCHACZ Michał | 44 | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | INOOWROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:23:01 | 02:48:26 | |
393 | OSTACH Daria | 15 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:26:53 | 02:48:35 | ||
394 | KACZOREK Robert | 289 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:27:40 | 02:48:40 | ||
395 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 59 | Antonteam | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:27:14 | 02:48:43 | |
396 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 76 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:41 | 01:29:23 | 02:49:05 | ||
397 | WĄSOWSKI Łukasz | 114 | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:22:49 | 02:50:30 | |
398 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | 287 | NOWY BEDOŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:28:40 | 02:50:32 | ||
399 | PISOWŁODZKA Dagmara | 490 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:21:25 | 02:50:35 | ||
400 | SZULECKA Kamila | 20 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:28:40 | 02:50:36 | ||
401 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 513 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:25 | 01:25:33 | 02:50:50 | ||
402 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 276 | Kłodzko przyTwierdza Bieganie | KROSNOWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:25:23 | 02:50:58 | |
403 | SZCZYPEK Ola | 165 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:23:50 | 02:51:03 | |
404 | SARNOWSKA Joanna | 385 | UltraSarny | POZNAŃ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:26:26 | 02:51:18 | |
405 | BIENIEK Rafał | 162 | TULCE | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:40 | 01:29:23 | 02:51:26 | ||
406 | WASIAK Grzegorz | 171 | www.biegam-i-mysle.pl | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:22:14 | 02:51:33 | |
407 | BĄCZYK Adam | 228 | Monia Gym | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:23:58 | 02:52:03 | |
408 | BĄCZYK Monika | 237 | Monia Gym | SZCZECIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:27 | 01:23:59 | 02:52:36 | |
409 | NAGLIK Dominik | 380 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:42 | 01:26:26 | 02:53:27 | ||
410 | WICHER Romuald | 260 | SWARZĘDZ | M-60 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:24:45 | 02:53:56 | ||
411 | NATKANIEC Grażyna | 190 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:29:40 | 02:54:07 | |
412 | CZEKALSKA Elżbieta | 182 | POBIEDZISKA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:24:59 | 02:54:08 | ||
413 | SITEK Anna | 157 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:29:39 | 02:54:08 | |
414 | ROSZYK Sylwia | 256 | parkrun Poznań/ Albione | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:28 | 01:23:46 | 02:54:09 | |
415 | KUBÓW Agnieszka | 284 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:29:00 | 02:54:10 | |
416 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 551 | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | LEGNICA | M-50 | NIE | 00:01:10 | 01:27:12 | 02:54:10 | |
417 | KOWALCZY-GROCHLA Agata | 186 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:16 | 01:24:05 | 02:54:29 | |
418 | MARCINIAK Agata | 518 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:28:35 | 02:54:42 | |
419 | KUŚ Gabriela | 408 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:27:24 | 02:54:43 | |
420 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 517 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:28:28 | 02:54:43 | |
421 | JAWOROWSKA Aneta | 280 | ZLB Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:29:03 | 02:54:44 | |
422 | CUKROWSKI Andrzej | 304 | Zlb Olaws Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:28:43 | 02:54:48 | |
423 | CZOPEK Agnieszka | 72 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:15 | 01:25:01 | 02:54:49 | |
424 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 407 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:22 | 01:27:46 | 02:54:50 | |
425 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 519 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:29:09 | 02:55:03 | ||
426 | DOROŻAŁA Lechosław | 520 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:29:09 | 02:55:04 | ||
427 | KARWECKA-WIELICKA Katarzyna | 6 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | TAK | 00:00:32 | 01:30:02 | 02:55:15 | ||
428 | NEUMANN Beata | 71 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:45 | 01:29:14 | 02:55:23 | |
429 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 333 | STALOWA ŁYDA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:31:43 | 02:55:31 | |
430 | GINTER Katarzyna | 268 | KRAKOW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:29:20 | 02:55:32 | ||
431 | PASZKE Agnieszka | 326 | BYTÓW | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:29:15 | 02:55:39 | ||
432 | PUSTELNIK Piotr | 2 | South Pole Expedition | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-60 | TAK | 00:01:00 | 01:29:32 | 02:55:49 | |
433 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 347 | MPK Wybieganie / Śnięty Sum | WARSZAWA | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:32:22 | 02:56:15 | |
434 | WALISZEWSKA Zofia | 309 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:50 | 01:29:02 | 02:56:19 | ||
435 | KROENKE Barbara | 150 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K-60 | NIE | 00:00:35 | 01:28:27 | 02:56:44 | |
436 | CZACHOWSKI Michał | 184 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZASA | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:39 | 01:28:54 | 02:57:15 | |
437 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | 384 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:55 | 01:29:17 | 02:59:00 | ||
438 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 277 | JANOWO | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:57 | 01:29:34 | 02:59:12 | ||
439 | BIADAŁA Paulina | 526 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:24 | 01:23:54 | 03:00:06 | ||
440 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 528 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:23 | 01:22:35 | 03:00:09 | ||
441 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 93 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:21 | 01:27:40 | 03:00:56 | ||
442 | LOSOR Andrzej | 282 | PRÓSZKÓW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:20 | 01:19:44 | 03:01:45 | ||
443 | MATCZUK-PISAREK Marta | 161 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:28:40 | 03:01:46 | ||
444 | GIBAS Wojciech | 168 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | M-30 | NO | 00:00:49 | 01:30:45 | 03:01:54 | |
445 | FEDYSZYN Anna | 208 | Aktywne Prawobrzeże Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:51 | 01:29:39 | 03:01:54 | |
446 | CIPORA Katarzyna | 468 | Four Runners Group | WROCŁAW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:31:40 | 03:01:54 | |
447 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 531 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | NIE | 00:01:05 | 01:33:57 | 03:02:06 | ||
448 | WIELICKI Krzysztof | 1 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-60 | TAK | 00:00:33 | 01:30:59 | 03:02:14 | ||
449 | CIPORA Maciej | 466 | Four Runners Group | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:54 | 01:31:39 | 03:02:18 | |
450 | CIOZDA Katarzyna | 187 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:30 | 01:29:59 | 03:02:22 | ||
451 | SŁOTA Małgorzata | 405 | TMTeam | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:27:47 | 03:02:23 | |
452 | BRYSIAK Ziemowit | 404 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:41 | 01:28:02 | 03:02:25 | |
453 | FRĄCZEK Marcin | 179 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:28:49 | 03:02:26 | |
454 | GRZESICZEK Piotr | 292 | HireRight Running Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:33:26 | 03:03:53 | |
455 | FIT Olga | 235 | HireRight Running Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:33:29 | 03:04:03 | |
456 | STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 39 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | NO | 00:00:59 | 01:31:38 | 03:04:57 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||||
457 | BARAŃSKI Damian | 154 | Gorzów BIEGA | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:28:44 | 03:05:21 | |
458 | KUDEŁKA Janusz | 113 | PRĄDOCIN | M-50 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:34:27 | 03:06:37 | ||
459 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 406 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-50 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:29:35 | 03:06:37 | |
460 | HANGIEL Urszula | 167 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:38 | 01:29:41 | 03:06:38 | |
461 | MUCHAJER Dawid | 423 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 03:07:28 | |||
462 | BOREK Mateusz | 115 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:46 | 01:29:25 | 03:07:36 | ||
463 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 422 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:00 | 03:07:43 | ||
464 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 414 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KARWIANY | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:53 | 01:30:37 | 03:07:57 | |
465 | KACZMARCZYK Anna | 366 | RACIBÓRZ | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:52 | 01:35:00 | 03:08:00 | ||
466 | KURIATA Andżelika | 33 | WILKSZYN | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:00 | 03:08:08 | |||
467 | MALINOWSKI Przemyslaw | 107 | RYBNIK | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:18 | 01:32:22 | 03:08:18 | ||
468 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 482 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM/BezUltraDziki | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:32:28 | 03:08:45 | |
469 | HETMANCZYK Maciej | 223 | Xin Chao Riders | CZELADZ | M-30 | NO | 00:00:50 | 01:30:43 | 03:10:58 | |
470 | FEDYCZKOWSKA Justyna | 454 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:32:35 | 03:12:00 | |
471 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 211 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:33:23 | 03:12:01 | |
472 | DUDEK Mariola | 176 | Strzegomska dwunastka | IDANIN | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:33:28 | 03:12:06 | |
473 | LOSOR Agnieszka | 486 | PRÓSZKÓW | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:19 | 01:26:30 | 03:14:30 | ||
474 | GĄCIARSKI Krystian | 84 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:17 | 01:29:36 | 03:15:29 | |
475 | BAKA Elżbieta | 336 | Fly Meysi | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:42 | 01:39:23 | 03:20:59 | |
476 | KOWALCZYK Anita | 30 | TeamKrólak | JEMIELNO | K-20 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:41:42 | 03:23:33 | |
477 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 35 | #TeamKrólak | STRZELNO | M-20 | NIE | 00:00:48 | 01:41:41 | 03:23:35 | |
478 | JĘDZURA Agnieszka | 373 | GLIWICE | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:26 | 01:43:20 | 03:25:51 | ||
479 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 36 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:49 | 01:42:21 | 03:25:52 | ||
480 | MAŚLANIK Piotr | 433 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:58 | 01:40:06 | 03:26:14 | |
481 | PODSIADŁY Robert | 119 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | NIE | 00:01:00 | 01:42:42 | 03:26:16 | |
482 | TWARDOWSKA Ewa | 368 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:29 | 01:39:25 | 03:27:46 | |
483 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | 264 | JANOWO | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:56 | 01:38:55 | 03:28:08 | ||
484 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 458 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:37 | 01:49:47 | 03:48:59 | ||
485 | STANKOWSKA Dorota | 401 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | NIE | 00:00:43 | 01:56:52 | 03:50:16 | ||
486 | STANKOWSKI Przemysław | 394 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | NIE | 00:00:44 | 01:56:52 | 03:50:16 | ||
487 | SULIK Agnieszka | 461 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:00 | |||
488 | LANGE Mariusz | 561 | Kw Katowice | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | |||
489 | GILENSKI Artur | 562 | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | |||||
490 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 9 | Salomon Suunto Team / KW Zakopane | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:46:00 | ||
491 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 40 | STR Poznań / Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | M-30 | NIE | 00:00:07 | 00:56:30 | ||
492 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 415 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | K-30 | NIE | 00:00:36 | 01:26:37 | ||
DZIEKONSKI Jacek | 253 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M-60 | NIE | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 493 wynik(ów)