Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-01-18 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 559 |
Wystartowało : | 491 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 485 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Alpinista | Czas startu | Parking 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MISIAK Bartosz | 520 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | STRONIE-ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:02 | 00:37:29 | |
2 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 310 | GrizzlyTeam | LUBIN | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:02 | 00:40:49 | |
3 | FIRLET Daniel | 152 | Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski & Hosnet | BOGATYNIA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:02 | 00:40:52 | |
4 | KMIECIK Tomasz | 58 | ŁĘŻYCE | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:41:13 | ||
5 | ZATOŃ Cezary | 286 | Triactiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:07 | 00:42:56 | |
6 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 31 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:12 | 00:44:29 | ||
7 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 243 | Gawełki Team /Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:09 | 00:45:18 | |
8 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 348 | Brubeck Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:03 | 00:46:46 | |
9 | GOŁĄB Janusz | 3 | GLIWICE | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:09 | 00:49:51 | ||
10 | MAZIK Wojciech | 399 | KW Krakow | TARNOWSKIE GORY | M-20 | TAK | 00:00:10 | 00:49:52 | |
11 | LULEK Paweł | 105 | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:13 | 00:50:32 | |
12 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 238 | ŁKW / Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:08 | 00:51:07 | |
13 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 212 | GAWRA | KŁODAWA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:10 | 00:52:41 | |
14 | SAK Tomasz | 197 | Alpiniści z Bogatyni | BOGATYNIA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:18 | 00:52:52 | |
15 | FERET Hubert | 66 | DERBY | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:34 | 00:54:24 | ||
16 | KRUCZEK Mirosław | 245 | KW Opole | LEWIN BRZESKI | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:43 | 00:55:53 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
TEKIELI Kacper | 4 | Polar sport / KW Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-30 | TAK | DNF | 00:56:03 DNF | ||
18 | KACZOR Marcin | 510 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:26 | 00:56:14 | ||
19 | MICHNIEWICZ Mariusz | 307 | Alpiniści z Bogatyni | BOGATYNIA | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:19 | 01:02:01 | |
20 | LUBIK Adam | 104 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:22 | 01:02:37 | ||
21 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Szymon | 89 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:22 | 01:04:21 | ||
22 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 110 | InsERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:04:25 | |
23 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 499 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:24 | 01:09:34 | ||
24 | PLOK Krzysztof | 434 | Team Plok | POLKOWICE | M-50 | TAK | 00:00:39 | 01:10:33 | |
25 | RUSIN Szymon | 26 | IWINY | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:11:24 | ||
26 | LEDNICKI Michał | 513 | SKÓRZEWO | M-30 | TAK | 00:00:52 | 01:11:45 | ||
27 | KURZAWIAK Wojciech | 77 | Zgórmysyny | KARŁÓW | M-40 | TAK | 00:00:27 | 01:19:51 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)