Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2024-02-03 |
Place : | Tor Służewiec |
Distance : | 39 km |
Registered : | 180 |
Started : | 174 |
Not finished : | 114 |
Finished : | 60 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Rekrut | Classic | Hardcore | Net time 12km | Clock time 12km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1051 | WOLF TEAM | Masters | 1 | M 3 | 00:38:36.00 | 01:12:00.00 | 02:14:58.00 | 04:05:34.00 | 04:05:34.00 | 6:17 | 9.5 (100%) | |||
2 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 1050 | WOLF TEAM | Masters | 2 | M 5 | 00:42:04.00 | 01:16:06.00 | 02:20:08.00 | 04:18:18.00 | 04:18:18.00 | +00:12:44 (4.9%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (95.8%) | ||
3 | PULŠA Artūr | 1025 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Masters | 3 | M 8 | 00:48:27.00 | 01:21:55.00 | 02:18:34.00 | 04:28:56.00 | 04:28:56.00 | +00:23:22 (8.7%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (91.6%) | ||
4 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 1018 | Koniu Squad | Masters | 4 | M 10 | 00:40:52.00 | 01:19:30.00 | 02:34:04.00 | 04:34:26.00 | 04:34:26.00 | +00:28:52 (10.5%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (89.5%) | ||
5 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 1012 | DZIADY OCR | Masters | 5 | M 11 | 00:45:53.00 | 01:24:20.00 | 02:30:21.00 | 04:40:34.00 | 04:40:34.00 | +00:35:00 (12.5%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (87.4%) | ||
6 | KANIECKI Paweł | 1048 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Masters | 6 | M 13 | 00:41:56.00 | 01:16:42.00 | 02:43:24.00 | 04:42:02.00 | 04:42:02.00 | +00:36:28 (12.9%) | 7:13 | 8.3 (87.4%) | ||
7 | JUDEK Łukasz | 1003 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Masters | 7 | M 16 | 00:47:07.00 | 01:27:07.00 | 02:31:57.00 | 04:46:11.00 | 04:46:11.00 | +00:40:37 (14.2%) | 7:20 | 8.2 (86.3%) | ||
8 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 1010 | DZIADY OCR | Masters | 8 | M 18 | 00:49:34.00 | 01:30:10.00 | 02:32:29.00 | 04:52:13.00 | 04:52:13.00 | +00:46:39 (16.0%) | 7:29 | 8 (84.2%) | ||
9 | KLEINAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1056 | Masters | 9 | M 19 | 00:48:10.00 | 01:23:19.00 | 02:46:32.00 | 04:58:01.00 | 04:58:01.00 | +00:52:27 (17.6%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (83.2%) | |||
10 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 1043 | SanOK Biega | Masters | 10 | M 20 | 00:46:01.00 | 01:24:18.00 | 02:51:03.00 | 05:01:22.00 | 05:01:22.00 | +00:55:48 (18.5%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (82.1%) | ||
11 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 1134 | Masters | 11 | M 21 | 00:46:01.00 | 01:33:52.00 | 02:49:17.00 | 05:09:10.00 | 05:09:10.00 | +01:03:36 (20.6%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (80.0%) | |||
12 | KIEŚ Damian | 1127 | Masters | 12 | M 25 | 00:49:59.00 | 01:31:59.00 | 03:11:24.00 | 05:33:22.00 | 05:33:22.00 | +01:27:48 (26.3%) | 8:32 | 7 (73.7%) | |||
13 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 1001 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Masters | 13 | M 26 | 00:52:54.00 | 01:37:20.00 | 03:11:15.00 | 05:41:29.00 | 05:41:29.00 | +01:35:55 (28.1%) | 8:45 | 6.9 (72.6%) | ||
14 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1011 | DZIADY OCR | Masters | 14 | M 35 | 01:29:10.00 | 01:39:52.00 | 03:16:10.00 | 06:25:12.00 | 06:25:12.00 | +02:19:38 (36.2%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (64.2%) | ||
15 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 1125 | Masters | 15 | M 37 | 01:10:09.00 | 01:52:05.00 | 03:30:27.00 | 06:32:41.00 | 06:32:41.00 | +02:27:07 (37.5%) | 10:04 | 6 (63.2%) | |||
16 | GIL Andrzej | 1112 | WOLF TEAM | Masters | 16 | M 38 | 01:02:55.00 | 01:50:01.00 | 03:52:16.00 | 06:45:12.00 | 06:45:12.00 | +02:39:38 (39.4%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (61.1%) | ||
17 | AKSAMIT Seweryn | 1114 | Masters | 17 | M 40 | 01:05:03.00 | 02:00:52.00 | 03:46:00.00 | 06:51:55.00 | 06:51:55.00 | +02:46:21 (40.4%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (60.0%) | |||
18 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 1097 | POWER TRAINING | Masters | 18 | M 43 | 01:14:24.00 | 01:58:16.00 | 03:55:10.00 | 07:07:50.00 | 07:07:50.00 | +03:02:16 (42.6%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (57.9%) | ||
19 | JACHNIEWICZ Remigiusz | 1110 | VITARADE TEAM | Masters | 19 | M 44 | 01:02:37.00 | 02:04:22.00 | 04:09:15.00 | 07:16:14.00 | 07:16:14.00 | +03:10:40 (43.7%) | 11:11 | 5.4 (56.8%) | ||
20 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 1079 | GE Aerospace Runners | Masters | 20 | M 49 | 01:20:33.00 | 02:04:31.00 | 04:11:40.00 | 07:36:44.00 | 07:36:44.00 | +03:31:10 (46.2%) | 11:42 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
21 | BOBYK Paweł | 1105 | SanOK Biega | Masters | 21 | M 52 | 01:22:55.00 | 02:16:56.00 | 04:03:41.00 | 07:43:32.00 | 07:43:32.00 | +03:37:58 (47.0%) | 11:53 | 5 (52.6%) | ||
22 | KULECZKA Jacek | 1130 | Masters | 22 | M 57 | 02:04:32.00 | 02:25:30.00 | 05:05:51.00 | 09:35:53.00 | 09:35:53.00 | +05:30:19 (57.4%) | 14:45 | 4.1 (43.2%) | |||
23 | PIOTRKOWICZ Michał | 1137 | Masters | 23 | M 58 | 02:04:31.00 | 02:25:29.00 | 05:18:20.00 | 09:48:20.00 | 09:48:20.00 | +05:42:46 (58.3%) | 15:05 | 4 (42.1%) |
Total 46 results.