Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 417 |
Wystartowało : | 366 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 342 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 175 | Karkonosz Running Team | SOSNÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 394 | ATTIQ Team / Salming | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:57:22 DNF | ||
3 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 38 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:23 | |
4 | HETMAN Radosław | 118 | Grupa Nomax | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:24 | |
5 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 396 | Marcin Świerc TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:57 | |
6 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | 261 | Nokia | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:21 | |
7 | MÜLLER Christoph | 382 | Bauerfeind | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:39 | |
8 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | 408 | KARPACZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:41 | ||
9 | DOBROWOLSKI Alan | 244 | Kalenji by Decathon Poland | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:55 | |
10 | LANGNER Radosław | 356 | #DASHRADE TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:15 | |
11 | TERZONI Christian | 306 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:49 | |
12 | WOJCZUK Kornel | 18 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:47 | |
13 | OLKIS Rafał | 24 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:45 | |
14 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 80 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:35 | ||
15 | ROSKOSZ Michał | 338 | Kac Running Team | BOGUSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:38 | |
16 | TUROSZ Iwona | 409 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:08 | |
17 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 400 | KB FAURECIA WALBRZYH STOOR | GŁUSZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:13 | |
18 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 23 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:15 | |
19 | URBAŃSKI Leszek | 309 | PocoLoco Adventure Team | KROBIA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:02 | |
20 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 283 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Runnig Team | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:06 | |
21 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 106 | Speed Feet '16 | ŚMIGIEL | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:07 | |
22 | SUSKI Marcin | 206 | Lepiej Biegać | GORLICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:20 | |
23 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 232 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:32 | |
24 | TARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 155 | PĘGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:33 | ||
25 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 47 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:03 | |
26 | BENDIG Wojciech | 77 | RADKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:08 | ||
27 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 60 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:15 | ||
28 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 285 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:18 | |
29 | WUJDA Mirosław | 140 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:48 | |
30 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 344 | Silesia Runners Club | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:38 | |
31 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 369 | BUKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:18 | ||
32 | SIUDEK Robert | 389 | Marcin Świerc Team | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:40 | |
33 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 178 | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:18 | ||
34 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 240 | STRZELIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:23 | ||
35 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 15 | Rocky Balboa Running Club | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:26 | |
36 | WITKOWSKI Radosław | 33 | Klub Wysokogórski Gliwice | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:37 | |
37 | BULIŃSKI Piotr | 397 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:29 | |
38 | OLAŃSKI Krzysztof | 351 | Traila Mator | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:34 | |
39 | PETA Rafał | 174 | Marcin Świerc Team | BIERNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:11 | |
40 | LEJA Wojciech | 254 | DA Stygmatyk | ŚLĘZA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:12 | |
41 | MIKA Andrzej | 301 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:12 | ||
42 | STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar | 186 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:15 | ||
43 | CZEPUKOJC Michal | 284 | Mr | GDANSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:26 | |
44 | WOJCZUK Paweł | 199 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:33 | ||
45 | GURGUL Sebastian | 210 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:34 | |
46 | KOSEL Szczepan | 170 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:14:45 | ||
47 | GOLEŃ Marcin | 253 | DA Stygmatyk | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:47 | |
48 | BISOWSKI Mariusz | 58 | Kozy w uchu | KOBYŁKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:48 | |
49 | HERBINGER Maciej | 411 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:01 | ||
50 | KUCA Szymon | 95 | OLAWS Zlotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:03 | |
51 | MAJCHRZAK Marcin | 317 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:12 | |
52 | LASEK Mikołaj | 375 | Pan Wuefista | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:19 | |
53 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 410 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:16:19 | ||
54 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 362 | Pracownia Rzeźbiarska Boguccy | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:31 | |
55 | MALENDOWICZ Przemysław | 143 | Zygi&Pępuszek | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:17:05 | |
56 | SOCHA Piotr | 83 | STANISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:07 | ||
57 | BARAN Mateusz | 304 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:35 | |
58 | WILK Jacek | 379 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | ||
59 | MILKA Mirosław | 384 | JANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:42 | ||
60 | DWORZYŃSKI Rafał | 255 | Nokia | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:43 | |
61 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 213 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:45 | |
62 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 348 | Reebok Run Crew | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:49 | |
63 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 336 | MIKOLOW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:16 | ||
64 | ADLER Łukasz | 371 | Lesz No Limits Runners | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:18:44 | |
65 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 251 | Dr. Schneider Automotive Polska | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:53 | |
66 | DYRGA Sebastian | 280 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:00 | |
67 | KĄKOL Krzysztof | 262 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:01 | 01:19:20 | ||
68 | GRĘDA Mariusz | 63 | OZIMEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:21 | ||
69 | PATKOWSKI Mateusz | 359 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
70 | KUBIAK Paweł | 198 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:42 | 01:19:44 | ||
71 | KŁOSOWSKI Kamil | 360 | Metalpress | MECHLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:49 | |
72 | NOWICKI Mariusz | 85 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:19:50 | ||
NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 341 | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:19:51 DNF | |||
74 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 245 | Kalenji by Decathlon | KAMIONKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:08 | |
75 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 278 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:09 | |
76 | BRYŚKIEWICZ Jacek | 281 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:10 | |
77 | KYCIA Piotr | 133 | MUKS SZOK Bojanowo | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:16 | |
78 | LESIAK Tomasz | 314 | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:21 | |
79 | HERMAN Michał | 161 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:37 | ||
PARANDYK Krystian | 291 | Nadarzyn Biega | STARA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:41 DNF | ||
81 | STOLARZ Jędrzej | 222 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:21:04 | ||
82 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Andrzej | 258 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:20 | ||
83 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 329 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:36 | |
84 | FREIHOEFER Michał | 62 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:41 | ||
85 | WALEŃSKA Ewa | 189 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:43 | |
86 | ŻUKOWSKI Paweł | 120 | Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:45 | |
87 | CIEŚLA Grzegorz | 364 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:45 | ||
88 | BIELECKI Robert | 204 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:46 | |
89 | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | 333 | Czerwonak biega | CZERWONAK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:46 | |
90 | CHAŁADYN Sławek | 65 | Dąbrowski Team | TRĘBACZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:47 | |
91 | SIKORA Iwona | 295 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:49 | ||
92 | ADAM Piotr | 287 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:50 | |
93 | ZĄBKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 119 | Asseco Business Solutions | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:51 | |
94 | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 345 | 1982 | SZCZCIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:52 | |
95 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 86 | MUKS SZOK Bojanowo | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:52 | |
96 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 93 | CimaTech | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:54 | |
97 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał | 195 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:57 | ||
98 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 126 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:06 | |
99 | MOWNY Adam | 334 | ORANGE POLSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:24 | |
100 | KOKUREWICZ Konrad | 117 | meduzo.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:42 | 01:22:29 | |
101 | URBANIAK Agata | 233 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:54 | ||
102 | KICH Marek | 282 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:25 | ||
103 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 276 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:44 | |
104 | KOSTROWICKI Jakub | 320 | SIERADZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:47 | ||
105 | STRZELECKI Michał | 7 | PZSF/ Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:24:02 | |
106 | PEISERT Tomasz | 358 | Biegologia.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:04 | |
107 | GESSLER Łukasz | 231 | Biesy | BOLSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:05 | |
108 | BINEK Mariusz | 52 | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:09 | |
109 | KOSMALA Szymon | 263 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:24:14 | ||
110 | BEŚKA Sławomir | 296 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK OCHOJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:18 | |
111 | BATOR Michał | 1 | Capgemini | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:24:25 | |
112 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 10 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:24:37 | |
113 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 292 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:24:37 | |
114 | BALICKA-KOCHEL Monika | 353 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:40 | |
115 | SOLL Dawid | 87 | Opole biega | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:41 | |
PEISERT Ola | 357 | Biegologia.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:24:44 DNF | ||
117 | MALISZEWSKI Adam | 266 | parkrun Poznań / runnersclub.pl Poznań / KB UE Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:45 | |
118 | MOLIK Jakub | 327 | STR Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:06 | |
119 | SKONIECKI Michał | 241 | GOSTYNIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:25:13 | ||
120 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 138 | #teambiegiwlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:25:41 | |
121 | PŁAZA Artur | 208 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:25:44 | ||
122 | BASIŃSKA Paulina | 259 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:45 | ||
123 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 390 | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:47 | |
124 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | 22 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:52 | |
125 | KULAS Łukasz | 392 | Solo | BIERUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:54 | |
126 | ULICZNY Paweł | 203 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:54 | |
127 | BURDAJEWICZ Katarzyna | 124 | RUNNERS POWER ŚREM | DOLSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:55 | |
128 | PABICH Krzysztof | 343 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:02 | |
129 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 249 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:03 | |
130 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 90 | KB SOBÓTKA | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:04 | |
131 | NAWAROWSKI Marcin | 88 | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:05 | ||
132 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 74 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:10 | |
133 | GÓRNY Robert | 109 | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:40 | ||
134 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:08 | ||
135 | KOSINSKA Bozena | 373 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:11 | ||
136 | PAŁETKO Agnieszka | 39 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:12 | |
137 | REDMANN Edyta | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:24 | ||
138 | KOSACKA Emilia | 330 | AKM Olsztyn / sklepbiegacza.pl | OLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:32 | |
139 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 401 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:27:34 | ||
140 | KREMPA Mateusz | 312 | #WpiszCokolwiek | OSIELSKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:37 | |
141 | WALCZAK Maciej | 137 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:47 | ||
142 | TALAGA Dawid | 79 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:51 | |
143 | GIEMZIK Marcin | 76 | Olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:53 | |
144 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 36 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:15 | |
145 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 173 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:20 | |
146 | JĘDRYCA Przemysław | 403 | Spartan Ultra Team | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:31 | |
147 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 54 | Dom Development Adventure TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:28:37 | |
148 | SARNA Kamil | 11 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:42 | |
149 | KRZYSZTOSZEK Jakub | 50 | BIEGAM DLA NADISI I LEOSIA :) | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:58 | |
150 | MUSIELAK Marek | 168 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:06 | |
151 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | 67 | SGB | CHOJNICZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:06 | |
152 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 328 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:07 | ||
153 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 272 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | SARBINOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:07 | |
154 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 265 | night runners wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:10 | |
155 | CHMIEL Grzegorz | 162 | HQMNCNE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:11 | |
156 | NOWAK Jacek | 78 | Lesz NO Limits Runners / Endorfina Wschowa | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:29:16 | |
157 | MIKSA Sławomir | 275 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:24 | ||
158 | BOROWIAK Maciej | 108 | Wozimysie.pl | KALISZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:28 | |
159 | NAJDEREK Maciej | 246 | NAJDERKI4 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:29 | |
160 | KLESZCZ Tomek | 247 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:30 | |
161 | PODOLSKI Marek | 352 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:34 | |
162 | ORDÁŇ Petr | 200 | TEAM Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:58 | 01:29:51 | |
163 | BEDNARCZYK Bogdan | 116 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:57 | |
164 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 299 | ORZESZE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:24 | ||
165 | ŻELAZOWSKA Ola | 102 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:30 | |
166 | BOROWIEC Bartosz | 101 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:31 | |
167 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 267 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:32 | |
168 | WOLFF Maria | 383 | SUCHY LAS | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:34 | ||
169 | PATYNEK Sebastian | 239 | JAŚKWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:34 | ||
170 | TOMCZAK Mariusz | 104 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:46 | ||
171 | DEREŃ Beata | 149 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:30:52 | |
172 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 376 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:31:00 | ||
173 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | 277 | projekt240 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:03 | |
174 | ŚRÓDKA Bartłomiej | 27 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:31:09 | ||
175 | BARADZIEJ Bartłomiej | 324 | TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:31:10 | |
176 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 366 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:29 | ||
177 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Marcin | 205 | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:34 | ||
178 | STĘPIEŃ Grzegorz | 141 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:35 | ||
179 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:40 | |
180 | GAJEK Patrycja | 122 | GRYFINO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:45 | ||
181 | WASZYK Anita | 230 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:32:01 | |
182 | KWASEK Kazek | 8 | Eskadra Kraków | BIBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:11 | |
183 | STRÓŻNIAK Mikołaj | 110 | For Run Tea | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:32:12 | |
184 | RADOSLAW Musial | 365 | Dolby | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:32:14 | |
185 | NIEMOTKO Juliusz | 310 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:32:25 | ||
186 | POMASKI Paweł | 41 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:26 | |
187 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 177 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:33 | |
188 | EMILIANÓW Agnieszka | 313 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:34 | ||
189 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 332 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:32:40 | ||
190 | SOBKOWIAK Przemysław | 156 | Brak | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:32:42 | |
191 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 201 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:46 | |
192 | DUBYNA Mariia | 145 | KRAKOW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:49 | ||
193 | RANDAK Marek | 92 | W pogoni za duchem | BĘDZIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:32:49 | |
194 | TERLECKI Marcin | 305 | 1973 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:32:55 | |
195 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 187 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:09 | ||
196 | STĘPIEŃ Kamila | 142 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:45 | ||
197 | BIAŁY Michał | 196 | Orange Iron Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:34:02 | |
198 | KOTWICA Andrzej | 194 | Nokia | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:29 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | ||||||||
199 | MOŃKA Karolina | 273 | Sparta Ultra Team | WIERUSZOW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:29 | |
200 | MOŃKA Łukasz | 274 | Sparta Ultra Team | WIERUSZOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:29 | |
201 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 51 | Wszystko jest w głowie! | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:34 | |
202 | ŻARSKI Jarosław | 289 | Fudu&Co Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:34:45 | |
203 | NIEDZIELA Krzysztof | 226 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:35:08 | |
204 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 46 | KURACJUSZE | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:08 | |
205 | LESZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 413 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:11 | |
206 | LESZCZYŃSKI Radek | 412 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:12 | |
207 | PIENIĘŻNY Marek | 154 | KOŹMIN BIEGA | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:35:14 | |
208 | KUPISZ Zbigniew | 234 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:17 | ||
209 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 354 | Biegam Brum Brum | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:23 | |
210 | LIPIEC Kasia | 368 | Vegan runners | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:23 | |
211 | NOWICKI Marek | 191 | Poranni Biegacze | DOBRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:35:29 | |
212 | JANOWSKI Witek | 98 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:41 | ||
213 | JANOWSKA Kinga | 99 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:41 | ||
SAJEWICZ Piotr | 6 | TURBINA BAŁAKOWO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:56 DNF | ||
215 | TRYK Sebastian | 398 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:01 | |
216 | DUCH Emil | 256 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:36:02 | |
217 | WIERZBICKI Bartek | 238 | WARSZAWA, POLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:36:04 | ||
218 | SMAŻYK Ewelina | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:09 | ||
219 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 56 | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:11 | ||
220 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 4 | This Is English | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:12 | |
221 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 14 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:43 | 01:36:21 | ||
222 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 307 | Marcon Marcin Roszkowski | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:36:27 | |
223 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 388 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:36:30 | |
224 | PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz | 337 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:34 | 01:36:31 | |
225 | GINTER Grzegorz | 207 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:38 | |
226 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 112 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:39 | ||
227 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:43 | ||
228 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 176 | KB Spoceni Nowa Sól | NOWA SÓL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:44 | |
229 | CIOŁEK Łukasz | 350 | Brembo | BĘDZIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:54 | |
230 | REITER Eugeniusz | 294 | 1947 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:35 | 01:36:54 | |
231 | DUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 243 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:04 | |
232 | SOBKOWIAK Radosław | 146 | Run for it | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:37:19 | |
233 | DEMBNY Bogdan | 202 | Team Wioska | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:37:28 | |
234 | BEREZIUK Michał | 107 | Dziiewiętlice | PACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:37:33 | |
235 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 165 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:26 | 01:37:34 | |
236 | NOWAK Natalia | 159 | 1986 | TARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:38 | |
237 | RABSCH Bartek | 134 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:37:39 | ||
238 | GRYGIER Robert | 197 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:44 | ||
239 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Wiesław | 144 | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:48 | ||
240 | DEREŃ Agata | 148 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:48 | |
241 | WARZECHA Teresa | 293 | Runners Team Nysa | PACZKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:41 | 01:37:48 | |
242 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | 315 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:52 | |
243 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 34 | Hutnik Warszawa | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:38:05 | |
244 | WAŁEK Piotr | 303 | Runners team Quibl | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:26 | |
245 | NORWICZ Dominika | 237 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:38:27 | ||
246 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:42 | ||
247 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 167 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:39:11 | ||
248 | WIS Modesta | 331 | BRZESKO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:39:32 | ||
249 | MAJOR Sandra | 308 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:39:34 | ||
250 | IZDEBSKI Grzegorz | 216 | Sparta Ziębice | CHĘCINY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 01:40:02 | |
251 | IZDEBSKI Marek | 217 | Sparta Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:21 | 01:40:06 | |
252 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | 321 | Mroźne Pączki | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:40:14 | |
253 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 326 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:16 | ||
254 | KOSINSKI Andrzej | 374 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:17 | ||
255 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | 136 | WKSB | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:33 | |
256 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | 135 | WKSB | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:34 | |
257 | BANASIK Karolina | 339 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:40:47 | |
258 | PUCHALSKA Olga | 380 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:08 | ||
259 | NORWA Sylwester | 268 | 3N Patków | PATKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:41:19 | |
KORZUS Katarzyna | 73 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:41:37 DNF | ||
261 | BOCHENEK Janusz | 42 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:47 | |
262 | ZOWAL Anna | 45 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:09 | |
263 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | 184 | LADEK ZDROJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:42:17 | ||
264 | WESOLOWSKA-KRUPA Paulina | 185 | LADEK ZDROJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:42:20 | ||
265 | ABRAHAMOWICZ Jakub | 12 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:38 | ||
266 | OLEJNICZAK Paweł | 26 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:42:38 | ||
267 | KRUK Krzysztof | 297 | Nightrunners Zabrze | ZABRE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:42:43 | |
268 | SKRUDLIK Wojciech | 367 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:44 | |
269 | CZARNECKA Kamila | 121 | endoholics | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:46 | |
270 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 347 | saint-gobain squad | OLKUSZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:50 | |
271 | KLIMEK Radosław | 127 | Ks.M.E.T.A. | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:51 | |
272 | KAROLCZYK Sylwia | 20 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:57 | |
273 | GAPSKA Anna | 180 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:57 | ||
POLAK Agnieszka | 363 | AGIREH | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:57 DNF | ||
SONNEK Marta | 404 | KB LUPUS | SYCÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:42:58 DNF | ||
276 | GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO Joanna | 82 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:01 | ||
277 | SUŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 395 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:43:04 | ||
278 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 129 | For-rest-run / Rozbiegany Koszalin / Migawkowe.pl | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:14 | |
279 | GOŁEMBECKI Jakub | 114 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:14 | |
280 | GÓRSKA-NOWAK Tatiana | 128 | AGB Torfy | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:43:14 | |
281 | PORZYCKI Tomasz | 3 | 42doszczescia.pl | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:43:14 | |
282 | CIESIELSKI Sebastian | 172 | Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:16 | |
283 | LESZCZYŃSKA Lidia | 72 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | ||
284 | DUDARONEK Paulina | 40 | xRunners | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:43:21 | |
285 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 386 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:35 | |
286 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 387 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:35 | |
287 | MENESIAK Błażej | 171 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:49 | ||
288 | WĄS Marek | 391 | Marian Biega | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:43:50 | |
289 | PARTYKA Andrzej | 399 | 1979 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:44:01 | |
290 | JUSZCZAK Włodzimierz | 407 | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:05 | 01:44:18 | ||
291 | BARANIECKI Zbigniew | 355 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:21 | ||
292 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 115 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:25 | |
293 | CIERPIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 242 | GOSTYNIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:44:27 | ||
294 | KIWIOR Jan | 402 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:37 | ||
295 | KUPPER Paweł | 68 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:44:37 | ||
296 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 151 | Pędzi - Para | GOŁASZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:38 | |
297 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 57 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:49 | |
298 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 21 | Dream Run / radosne-tRENowanie.blogspot.com | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:51 | |
299 | POŁOMSKA Agnieszka | 264 | AKTYWNY Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | |
300 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 9 | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:54 | ||
301 | BAREŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 19 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:56 | |
302 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 64 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce, Wkurw_Team | OSIEDLE BŁWAWATKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:56 | |
303 | BOROWIEC Renata | 66 | MAMY-BIEGAMY KIELCE | DYMINY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:57 | |
304 | BAREJKA Rafał | 385 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:58 | |
305 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 37 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:44:58 | ||
306 | WOJEWODA Renata | 44 | run the park triwawa | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:58 | |
KOWALSKI Jacek | 70 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:45:29 DNF | |||
308 | CIĘŻKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 166 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:45:31 | |
309 | ŚWIĄTEK Agnieszka | 183 | MEŁNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:55 | ||
310 | ŚWIĄTEK Karolina | 182 | MEŁNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:57 | ||
311 | PIETROWICZ Marek | 290 | LUSOWKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:59 | ||
312 | BAŃKA Grzegorz | 224 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:46:00 | ||
313 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 31 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:31 | 01:46:02 | |
314 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 16 | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:46:07 | |
315 | BRZĘCZEK Roland | 55 | WILKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:08 | ||
316 | ONAK Izabela | 235 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:08 | |
317 | HENEL Marcin | 252 | GŁUSZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:46:13 | ||
318 | SZOŁTYSEK Beata | 406 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:17 | |
319 | KALIŃSKI Kamil Norbert | 361 | NieMaNie Tęczowe Misie | CHYNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:59 | 01:46:37 | |
320 | MORAWSKA Anna | 84 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:38 | ||
321 | KALIŃSKA Dorota Lidia | 342 | NieMaNie | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:46:38 | |
STRAMEK Lukasz | 212 | TORUN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:46:52 DNF | |||
323 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 130 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:07 | |
324 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 270 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:07 | |
325 | GRYGIER Tomasz | 288 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:12 | ||
326 | GRYGIER Joanna | 53 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:13 | ||
327 | PIETRAS Ewelina | 91 | 1986 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:47:17 | |
328 | PIJANKA Monika | 153 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:47:46 | |
329 | PIJANKA Mariusz | 152 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:47:47 | |
330 | SILSKI Marek | 349 | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:48 | ||
331 | SKOREK Karol | 229 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:48:06 | ||
332 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 188 | #BananaTeam | RUSZKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:58 | 01:48:49 | |
333 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 25 | Przeworska Grupa biegowa | PRZEWORSK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:51 | |
334 | PRZYBYŁO Sonia | 125 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:16 | |
335 | SMOLEŃ Dagmara | 381 | KOBBIERZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:18 | ||
HEJMAN Maciej | 340 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:49:38 DNF | ||
SIERAKOWSKI Maciej | 215 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:49:41 DNF | |||
338 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 49 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:57 | ||
339 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 48 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:00 | ||
340 | TRZPIOŁA Tycjan | 28 | Kuracjusze | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:50:08 | |
341 | KACZMAREK Agata | 71 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:50:55 | |
342 | HERMANOWICZ Aneta | 271 | PZU SPORT TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:51:42 | |
SKIBICKA Dorota | 372 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:51:42 DNF | ||
DUKAŁA Arkadiusz | 377 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA- ZALESIE GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:43 DNF | ||
345 | GMEREK Pawel | 219 | WOLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:51:58 | ||
346 | KLIKS Adam | 220 | WOLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:51:59 | ||
347 | KOWAL Ewa | 211 | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:02 | ||
348 | ŚWIERCZEK Paweł | 250 | Hovno Climbing Team | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:52:02 | |
349 | HERBUT Malwina | 157 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:52:30 | |
350 | SZELOCH Wojciech | 248 | Hovno Climbing Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:11 | |
351 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 32 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:11 | |
352 | STAWSKA Anna | 209 | Wqrw_team | LUXEMBOURG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:54:48 | |
353 | BAJAK Mirosław | 69 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:06 | ||
NAMYŚLAK Renata | 160 | KOŁO Biega | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:55:16 DNF | ||
355 | ZUBOWICZ Janina | 236 | SEJNY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:46 | 01:55:30 | ||
PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 105 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:57:32 DNF | ||
SOSULSKA Janina | 123 | Runners Team Nysa | WŁODARY | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 02:08:17 DNF | ||
MICHALSKA Małgorzata | 132 | FUDU&Co Sport team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 03:00:00 DNF | ||
359 | MAZAN Wojciech | 221 | GRAZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | |||
PABIAN Piotr | 322 | 1986 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | ||
MALIK Agnieszka | 414 | Masters K - 40 | DNF | DNF | ||||
PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz | 418 | Aby Do Mety | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | ||
KULIK Damian | 415 | STRASSEN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | |||
MUSZELAK Magdalena | 416 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | DNF | |||
MUSIELAK Marek | 417 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | ||
WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 419 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 366 wynik(ów)