Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 527 |
Wystartowało : | 475 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 468 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | B1 10km | B2 22km | A15 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZIOŁ Damian | 5489 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:16:47 | 01:01:31 | 02:07:41 | 03:02:18 | |
2 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 5523 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:16:57 | 01:01:23 | 02:07:30 | 03:03:55 | |
3 | CHLUPÁČ Dominik | 5466 | SPORTOBCHOD.CZ | BRNO | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:01:07 | 01:00:40 | 02:07:59 | 03:04:15 | |
4 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 5503 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:17:07 | 01:01:14 | 02:08:37 | 03:04:46 | |
5 | BIAŁOWĄS Tomasz | 5480 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:23:47 | 01:01:57 | 02:10:23 | 03:09:33 | |
6 | SOBCZAK Daniel | 5190 | KB SOBÓTKA | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:20:28 | 01:01:51 | 02:14:12 | 03:12:11 | |
7 | CHYB Radosław | 5435 | RUN-PASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:16:18 | 01:02:06 | 02:12:10 | 03:15:04 | |
8 | TERZONI Christian | 5164 | PANDA TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:17:26 | 01:03:03 | 02:15:11 | 03:17:49 | |
9 | MÜLLER Christoph | 5375 | ZEULENRODA PRESSTECHNIK | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:24:28 | 01:01:14 | 02:16:19 | 03:19:17 | |
10 | ŚWIDA Adam | 5181 | MFINANSE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:16:37 | 01:04:56 | 02:15:11 | 03:19:34 | |
11 | FIRLET Daniel | 5469 | HOSNET SKW IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:17:56 | 01:04:14 | 02:17:35 | 03:20:23 | |
12 | BRYSZ Michał | 5212 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:22:36 | 01:05:08 | 02:18:47 | 03:20:48 | |
13 | JUREK Michał | 5007 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:22:47 | 01:05:11 | 02:17:31 | 03:20:52 | ||
14 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 5188 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:17:47 | 01:05:43 | 02:18:49 | 03:21:25 | |
15 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 5383 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:16:27 | 00:59:48 | 02:27:51 | 03:24:21 | ||
16 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 5404 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:22:17 | 01:03:17 | 02:17:17 | 03:26:26 | |
17 | GRONDYS Paweł | 5429 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:21:57 | 01:06:56 | 02:21:40 | 03:27:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KIEDOWSKI Artur | 5424 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:33:46 | 01:28:24 DNF | DNF | 03:28:08 DNF | |||
MAJEWSKI Artur | 5177 | DIRETA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:39:57 | 01:23:26 DNF | DNF | 03:29:58 DNF | ||
20 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 5034 | EAZYMUT.PL | PŁOCK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:51:46 | 01:05:54 | 02:22:07 | 03:30:28 | |
21 | BANIAK Marcin | 5366 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE/MŁYN TRAIL MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:54:47 | 01:05:37 | 02:23:08 | 03:31:53 | |
22 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 5433 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:18:27 | 01:09:16 | 02:28:10 | 03:31:58 | |
23 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 5513 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:50:47 | 01:10:24 | 02:27:13 | 03:32:09 | ||
24 | PROMIRSKI Norbert | 5498 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:44:28 | 01:08:58 | 02:25:41 | 03:36:17 | ||
25 | LASEK Jakub | 5310 | KW OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:30:26 | 01:09:21 | 02:26:12 | 03:36:37 | |
26 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 5483 | GAWORZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:23:57 | 01:09:32 | 02:28:05 | 03:38:13 | ||
27 | JURASZEK Andrzej | 5295 | METHEORA SPORT TEAM | USTROŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:31:26 | 01:07:28 | 02:26:19 | 03:38:36 | |
28 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 5427 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | CZACHÓWEK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:51:07 | 01:08:54 | 02:28:58 | 03:40:32 | |
29 | HYŻY Piotr | 5006 | BONNIE & CLYDE | TARNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:55:15 | 01:13:15 | 02:35:03 | 03:40:37 | |
30 | SZAFRAŃSKI Jan | 5511 | PANTHERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:11:19 | 01:13:13 | 02:33:22 | 03:41:17 | |
31 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 5172 | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:44:16 | 01:14:28 | 02:33:46 | 03:41:51 | ||
32 | CHAJDAS Mateusz | 5189 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:49:57 | 01:14:19 | 02:34:15 | 03:44:05 | |
33 | CHMIELOWIEC Daniel | 5051 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:30:17 | 01:11:03 | 02:33:57 | 03:47:03 | |
34 | SIUDEK Robert | 5516 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:37:56 | 01:13:57 | 02:35:05 | 03:47:37 | |
35 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5041 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | ŁOSICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:35:17 | 01:15:22 | 02:39:29 | 03:47:51 | |
36 | KLIMA Dariusz | 5391 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:55:56 | 01:12:26 | 02:35:32 | 03:48:32 | ||
37 | DĄBROWSKI Mariusz | 5430 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:22:07 | 01:12:16 | 02:35:48 | 03:49:19 | ||
38 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 5203 | DOBRZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:43:07 | 01:16:31 | 02:37:57 | 03:50:08 | ||
39 | SPYCHALSKI Adam | 5313 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:17:36 | 01:10:14 | 02:37:18 | 03:50:30 | ||
40 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 5089 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | SŁUBICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:36:07 | 01:18:18 | 02:39:37 | 03:51:40 | |
41 | RINK Jan | 5138 | BOLKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:49:08 | 01:15:07 | 02:38:27 | 03:52:33 | ||
42 | WANIOWSKI Jan Jakub | 5403 | KRAPKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:58:57 | 01:15:09 | 02:38:45 | 03:53:02 | ||
43 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 5037 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:39:36 | 01:11:15 | 02:34:27 | 03:53:42 | |
44 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 5505 | OLEŚNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:30:37 | 01:16:25 | 02:41:56 | 03:53:55 | ||
45 | MATUŠKA Filip | 5303 | THERMO FISHER RUNNING TEAM | SOKOLNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:52:57 | 01:11:30 | 02:36:41 | 03:55:01 | |
46 | POPIEL Andrzej | 5106 | POPSMART.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:39:17 | 01:13:55 | 02:39:35 | 03:55:04 | |
47 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | 5517 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:45:47 | 01:17:49 | 02:42:25 | 03:55:58 | ||
48 | BERG Aleksander | 5179 | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:45:14 | 01:13:07 | 02:37:54 | 03:56:34 | ||
49 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 5477 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | WIELISZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:50:06 | 01:18:11 | 02:43:51 | 03:56:56 | |
50 | KĘPSKI Robert | 5187 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:45:38 | 01:21:28 | 02:47:23 | 03:57:53 | ||
51 | ŻURAWSKI Sławomir | 5002 | PGBSPORTOWAPACZKA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:37:07 | 01:16:59 | 02:41:50 | 03:57:58 | |
52 | JĘDZURA Daniel | 5349 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:24:46 | 01:17:10 | 02:42:54 | 03:58:49 | |
53 | WOŁOSZ Kacper | 5382 | BLUE RUNNER | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:16:18 | 01:19:04 | 02:44:33 | 04:01:05 | |
54 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 5431 | ZORKA JELONKI RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:03:17 | 01:12:30 | 02:41:12 | 04:01:49 | |
55 | WIERBICKI Krystian | 5287 | PSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:20:37 | 01:20:12 | 02:50:10 | 04:01:53 | ||
56 | HOŁOWACZ Andrzej | 5345 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:23:09 | 01:16:38 | 02:48:06 | 04:03:02 | ||
57 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | 5005 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | GOLINA WIELKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:28:17 | 01:25:05 | 02:50:26 | 04:03:45 | |
58 | MOŁODECKI Paweł | 5462 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:50:26 | 01:19:30 | 02:50:37 | 04:04:30 | ||
59 | TOKARCZYK Marcin | 5057 | ATHLETICS NYSA | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:48:37 | 01:16:22 | 02:47:10 | 04:05:42 | |
60 | SOSNOWSKI Roman | 5119 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:43:56 | 01:23:39 | 02:53:02 | 04:06:29 | |
61 | CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5159 | KOŁO BIEGA | POWIERCIE KOLONIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:50:55 | 01:17:19 | 02:45:20 | 04:07:14 | |
62 | WASIAKOWSKI Norbert | 5290 | ORANGE POLSKA | POBIEDZISKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:45:26 | 01:21:41 | 02:48:38 | 04:08:11 | |
63 | ADAM Piotr | 5416 | WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:35:07 | 01:19:07 | 02:49:24 | 04:08:47 | |
64 | SUSMANEK Joanna | 5358 | EY RUN4FUN | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:32:27 | 01:23:52 | 02:55:56 | 04:09:15 | |
65 | ZDZIECHOWICZ Natalia | 5012 | AZS UJ | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:11:37 | 01:23:56 | 02:50:17 | 04:10:53 | |
66 | BURZEC Tomasz | 5438 | HFB | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:06:56 | 01:17:55 | 02:51:32 | 04:11:10 | |
67 | LASOCKI Marcin | 5103 | 12TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:30:09 | 01:16:44 | 02:47:02 | 04:11:20 | |
68 | STROF Marcin | 5274 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | SYRYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:20:27 | 01:20:21 | 02:50:21 | 04:11:39 | |
69 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 5496 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:30:58 | 01:23:37 | 02:53:25 | 04:13:04 | |
70 | SANCHIS Davy | 5425 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | CHAUMONT-SUR-LOIRE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:23:08 | 01:20:08 | 02:51:07 | 04:13:27 | |
71 | MAZIK Wojciech | 5512 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:23:47 | 01:21:51 | 02:49:59 | 04:14:08 | ||
72 | BOROWIEC Bartosz | 5247 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:56:06 | 01:19:22 | 02:51:56 | 04:14:23 | |
73 | GRUSZKA Janusz | 5450 | KITA TEAM | BRZEZINKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:04:37 | 01:19:21 | 02:51:38 | 04:14:29 | |
74 | CHUDY Piotr | 5224 | KLIMA-ELEKTRO.PL | BIADACZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:48:26 | 01:25:08 | 02:55:21 | 04:14:54 | |
75 | BABIARZ Jacek | 5451 | KITA TEAM | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:04:26 | 01:19:33 | 02:51:49 | 04:15:11 | |
76 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 5456 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:16:07 | 01:19:06 | 02:53:40 | 04:16:24 | ||
77 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 5282 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | LEWIN KŁODZKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:35:57 | 01:25:36 | 02:56:41 | 04:16:41 | |
78 | ŚMIECHOWSKI Michał | 5514 | PANTHERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:11:27 | 01:13:59 | 02:43:48 | 04:16:59 | |
79 | NOWAK Marcin | 5474 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:28:56 | 01:19:00 | 02:52:33 | 04:17:35 | |
80 | RŮŽIČKA Lukáš | 5519 | RUNSPORT TEAM | JAVORNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:05:36 | 01:25:45 | 02:59:39 | 04:18:13 | |
81 | WUJDA Mirosław | 5183 | ERNI RULEZ | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:25:27 | 01:28:21 | 03:04:01 | 04:19:17 | |
82 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 5325 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:32:47 | 01:26:18 | 03:01:57 | 04:19:54 | |
83 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 5269 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:46:47 | 01:28:22 | 02:57:51 | 04:20:34 | |
84 | MAŚLAK Radomił | 5413 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | KWIRYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:43:37 | 01:23:48 | 03:00:26 | 04:21:57 | |
85 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 5003 | BONNIE & CLYDE | TARNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:55:07 | 01:24:04 | 03:01:39 | 04:22:02 | |
86 | CICHOŃ Magdalena | 5458 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:00:10 | 01:29:46 | 03:05:04 | 04:22:09 | ||
87 | MAZUREK Artur | 5389 | GMINA LUDZI Z PASJĄ | CZARNY BÓR | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:22:37 | 01:25:48 | 02:59:48 | 04:22:25 | |
88 | BIEL Sławomir | 5196 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:24:07 | 01:20:50 | 02:57:41 | 04:22:31 | ||
89 | GAŁECKI Robert | 5437 | HFB | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:07:07 | 01:17:44 | 02:51:22 | 04:23:27 | |
90 | CHOJECKI Paweł | 5398 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:30:37 | 01:22:34 | 03:00:43 | 04:23:34 | |
91 | KUĆ Jaroslaw | 5050 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:44:06 | 01:23:29 | 02:56:19 | 04:24:00 | |
92 | PIKOS Patryk | 5083 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:54:06 | 01:19:04 | 02:52:31 | 04:25:06 | ||
93 | SKWAREK Marcin | 5340 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:08:27 | 01:22:31 | 02:59:29 | 04:25:10 | |
94 | POCIEJOWSKI Fryderyk | 5099 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:39:17 | 01:22:28 | 02:59:15 | 04:25:52 | ||
95 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 5169 | PRO RUN WROCŁAW | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:20:57 | 01:26:42 | 03:03:08 | 04:26:29 | |
96 | CZARNECKI Zbigniew | 5415 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:43:47 | 01:24:22 | 03:02:23 | 04:26:29 | |
97 | WANDEL Piotr | 5105 | PRO-RUN | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:21:07 | 01:26:31 | 03:03:00 | 04:27:01 | |
98 | BRUDEREK Tomasz | 5333 | PRIMUM CURRERE | JABŁONNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:50:17 | 01:25:18 | 03:04:29 | 04:27:31 | |
99 | LAMEK Andrzej | 5321 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:40:01 | 01:25:13 | 03:03:55 | 04:27:46 | |
100 | MICHAŁ Łubian | 5371 | CSIOZ | GARWOLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:09:50 | 01:25:55 | 03:04:14 | 04:27:47 | |
101 | WANSKI Michal | 5347 | FRECHEN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:57:56 | 01:28:34 | 03:02:51 | 04:28:21 | ||
102 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 5468 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:29:37 | 01:24:53 | 03:00:25 | 04:28:26 | |
103 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 5217 | KLEP | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:47:57 | 01:20:09 | 03:01:17 | 04:29:52 | |
104 | NOWAK Paweł | 5525 | KALISZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:42:57 | 01:27:04 | 03:07:17 | 04:30:37 | ||
105 | GWOZDECKI Tomasz | 5125 | ZWYCZUCIEMSMAKU.PL | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:46:17 | 01:21:59 | 03:01:59 | 04:31:05 | |
106 | PARANDYK Krystian | 5417 | STARA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:58:16 | 01:25:33 | 03:06:33 | 04:31:05 | ||
107 | ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz | 5262 | BORN TO RUN | SUCHY LAS | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:42:29 | 01:23:51 | 02:58:48 | 04:31:55 | |
108 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 5518 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:04:47 | 01:28:19 | 03:07:40 | 04:32:04 | ||
109 | LEJA Wojciech | 5232 | LEJOWIE | ŚLĘZA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:03:27 | 01:23:05 | 03:00:26 | 04:32:24 | |
110 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 5390 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:09:07 | 01:28:38 | 03:04:09 | 04:32:57 | ||
111 | STYK Marek | 5205 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:33:48 | 01:30:46 | 03:03:59 | 04:33:13 | ||
112 | CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | 5066 | RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:26:47 | 01:22:00 | 02:55:55 | 04:33:26 | |
113 | SNARSKI Piotr | 5394 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:51:59 | 01:27:19 | 03:05:36 | 04:34:31 | |
114 | WERNO Bartłomiej | 5271 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:24:49 | 01:26:35 | 03:02:35 | 04:34:33 | ||
115 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | 5354 | WIECHLICE RUN | SZPROTAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:07:16 | 01:27:28 | 03:03:26 | 04:34:51 | |
116 | WIATER Tomasz | 5042 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:36:26 | 01:19:53 | 02:52:25 | 04:35:12 | ||
117 | ZERZUT Jarosław | 5045 | ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:05:47 | 01:31:38 | 03:07:24 | 04:35:15 | |
118 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 5304 | BRZEG DOLNY | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:37:36 | 01:26:13 | 03:07:25 | 04:35:30 | ||
119 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 5428 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:37:46 | 01:30:10 | 03:12:26 | 04:35:33 | ||
120 | BEDNARZ Marta | 5385 | ADIDAS WARSAW RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:25:38 | 01:27:37 | 03:10:21 | 04:35:56 | |
121 | RÓLKA Mariola | 5471 | BRACIA PIETRZAK RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:24:38 | 01:27:57 | 03:09:25 | 04:36:38 | |
122 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 5168 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA - PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:33:17 | 01:28:59 | 03:10:16 | 04:37:05 | |
123 | WRÓBLEWSKI Radosław | 5243 | VELUX | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:33:07 | 01:35:08 | 03:15:11 | 04:37:10 | |
124 | STASIAK Włodzimierz Stasiak | 5040 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:21:17 | 01:26:22 | 03:07:00 | 04:37:31 | |
125 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 5457 | IWINY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:40:27 | 01:22:42 | 03:07:37 | 04:38:48 | ||
126 | HŁASKO Ania | 5284 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:44:27 | 01:29:13 | 03:08:24 | 04:39:01 | ||
127 | PUDELKO Roman | 5419 | CHRÓŚCINA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:38:17 | 01:30:11 | 03:13:02 | 04:39:26 | ||
128 | JARNOT Konrad | 5194 | BIEGAM W KATO ;) | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:45:38 | 01:35:53 | 03:13:40 | 04:39:33 | |
129 | BIŃCZARSKI Patryk | 5060 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:36:17 | 01:28:47 | 03:11:50 | 04:41:22 | ||
130 | ŚLIWKA Arkadiusz | 5182 | OLZA CIESZYN | DZIĘGIELÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:20:46 | 01:27:22 | 03:10:40 | 04:41:48 | |
131 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 5343 | KIETRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:24:39 | 01:30:13 | 03:14:31 | 04:42:19 | ||
132 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 5488 | TERMY JAKUBA | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:06:27 | 01:35:08 | 03:16:02 | 04:43:29 | |
133 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 5501 | TMTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:47:18 | 01:26:41 | 03:12:26 | 04:43:33 | |
134 | WARZECHA Teresa | 5367 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | WILAMOWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:33:56 | 01:33:39 | 03:15:28 | 04:44:20 | |
135 | BIELECKI Robert | 5027 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:56:27 | 01:33:00 | 03:13:34 | 04:44:32 | |
136 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 5202 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:02:37 | 01:30:35 | 03:13:54 | 04:45:07 | ||
137 | HORDEY Yaroslav | 5461 | SPRINTERPRĄDY | WINÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:04:07 | 01:17:30 | 02:45:34 | 04:45:13 | |
138 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 5206 | WIELUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:46:57 | 01:32:20 | 03:13:57 | 04:45:17 | ||
139 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 5351 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:23:38 | 01:29:37 | 03:12:21 | 04:45:19 | |
140 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 5210 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:36:57 | 01:33:46 | 03:17:17 | 04:46:04 | |
141 | ROSIECKI Marcin | 5267 | BYKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:26:07 | 01:26:53 | 03:09:55 | 04:46:13 | ||
142 | DOBEK Tomasz | 5297 | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | PŁOCK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:10:47 | 01:34:43 | 03:16:37 | 04:47:25 | |
143 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 5350 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM/STARE BABICE BIEGAJA | KWIRYNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:43:27 | 01:40:19 | 03:23:40 | 04:47:54 | |
144 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Rajmund | 5023 | OVER 40 TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:02:57 | 01:35:36 | 03:22:51 | 04:50:02 | |
145 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | 5432 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | ŁOSICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:20:07 | 01:34:27 | 03:24:10 | 04:50:24 | |
146 | SKOKOWSKI Jacek | 5047 | ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:05:57 | 01:33:44 | 03:19:21 | 04:50:33 | |
147 | KRUCZEK Mirosław | 5086 | KW OPOLE | LEWIN BRZESKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:11:11 | 01:31:56 | 03:18:34 | 04:50:33 | |
148 | GOŁUCKI Przemyslaw | 5218 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:26:56 | 01:35:11 | 03:17:01 | 04:50:52 | ||
149 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 5263 | BORN TO RUN | KAMIONKI | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:26:48 | 01:26:26 | 03:08:21 | 04:51:26 | |
150 | ILKÓW Marcin | 5307 | NSK RUNS | GŁUSZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:01:46 | 01:27:12 | 03:10:44 | 04:51:38 | |
151 | SKURZYŃSKI Mariusz | 5075 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:31:37 | 01:30:19 | 03:18:02 | 04:51:52 | ||
152 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 5011 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:08:37 | 01:38:55 | 03:22:04 | 04:51:52 | |
153 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 5211 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 08:00:26 | 01:38:08 | 03:23:37 | 04:52:01 | |
154 | BATURO Artur | 5226 | MARCINOWICE TEAM | MARCINOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:59:47 | 01:28:19 | 03:17:15 | 04:52:26 | |
155 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 5126 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:23:16 | 01:23:52 | 03:10:03 | 04:52:29 | ||
156 | GŁUSZKO Krzysztof | 5215 | MIRA TEAM | GÓRA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:19:56 | 01:31:10 | 03:14:01 | 04:53:11 | |
157 | CHĘCIŃSKI Łukasz | 5121 | ALEKSANDRIA II | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:13:07 | 01:34:13 | 03:15:22 | 04:53:14 | ||
158 | GMAJ Daniel | 5128 | 1983 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:27:16 | 01:39:07 | 03:23:19 | 04:55:00 | |
159 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 5118 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:58:48 | 01:37:04 | 03:25:05 | 04:55:11 | ||
160 | FRONCZKOWSKA Barbara | 5281 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:42:27 | 01:38:23 | 03:25:09 | 04:55:14 | ||
161 | SIENNICA Joanna | 5097 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:58:38 | 01:37:16 | 03:25:15 | 04:55:23 | ||
162 | GINTER Grzegorz | 5436 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:38:07 | 01:37:04 | 03:24:42 | 04:55:25 | |
163 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 5275 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:50:36 | 01:37:41 | 03:25:52 | 04:56:32 | |
164 | WIERZBICKI Daniel | 5241 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:07:36 | 01:37:30 | 03:27:38 | 04:56:36 | |
165 | WIERZBICKA Beata | 5240 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:07:27 | 01:37:39 | 03:27:47 | 04:56:45 | |
166 | ŁOAZA Krzysztof | 5065 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:32:49 | 01:42:15 | 03:21:42 | 04:56:57 | |
167 | KÓZKA Przemo | 5335 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:29:47 | 01:27:35 | 03:16:17 | 04:57:09 | |
168 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 5249 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:26:27 | 01:37:49 | 03:20:34 | 04:57:19 | ||
169 | KUJAWSKA Agnieszka | 5098 | SUCHEDNIÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:34:57 | 01:36:03 | 03:26:37 | 04:58:18 | ||
170 | MARCINIAK Rafał | 5410 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:59:37 | 01:33:30 | 03:22:51 | 04:58:37 | ||
171 | KLOSEK Jacek | 5502 | INSTAL-TECH TEAM | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:59:56 | 01:40:10 | 03:26:28 | 04:58:37 | |
172 | KISIEL Krzysztof | 5081 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:53:27 | 01:36:22 | 03:22:37 | 04:59:11 | |
173 | ŻEHALUK Paweł | 5280 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:13:38 | 02:04:53 | 03:38:06 | 04:59:30 | ||
174 | LASZEWSKI Mateusz | 5123 | ZAYAVA | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:35:59 | 01:39:17 | 03:29:57 | 04:59:44 | |
175 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 5293 | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:59:06 | 01:36:19 | 03:26:05 | 05:00:05 | ||
176 | PARFIENIUK Michał | 5348 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | OGRODNICZKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:23:18 | 01:36:56 | 03:26:50 | 05:00:09 | |
177 | KŁODA Dariusz | 5018 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:24:17 | 01:37:52 | 03:23:59 | 05:00:26 | |
178 | WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | 5434 | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:39:47 | 01:29:15 | 03:17:54 | 05:00:58 | ||
179 | JANISZEWSKI Dominik | 5061 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:59:16 | 01:37:31 | 03:22:55 | 05:01:09 | ||
180 | PTASZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 5131 | KOŚCIAN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:57:07 | 01:38:31 | 03:27:53 | 05:02:29 | ||
181 | SAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 5320 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:35:43 | 01:48:48 | 03:32:53 | 05:02:38 | ||
182 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Piotr | 5276 | KKM MXTECH CYKLOTEAM | KWIDZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:53:37 | 01:34:50 | 03:22:37 | 05:02:39 | |
183 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 5033 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:04:57 | 01:32:58 | 03:22:55 | 05:03:15 | ||
184 | HAPUNOWICZ Tomasz | 5400 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:30:27 | 01:23:08 | 03:03:32 | 05:03:18 | |
185 | PSZENICZNA Joanna | 5013 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:08:57 | 01:39:34 | 03:32:22 | 05:03:52 | |
186 | STANISZ Marcin | 5216 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:32:58 | 01:42:06 | 03:21:33 | 05:04:08 | |
187 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Tomasz | 5277 | VOLVO POLSKA | DOBRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:20:17 | 01:32:18 | 03:25:03 | 05:04:35 | |
188 | TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof | 5222 | AMATOR | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:17:17 | 01:35:51 | 03:27:02 | 05:04:49 | |
189 | KUŻEL Adrian | 5147 | LATAJACE GRYFY | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:33:37 | 01:38:18 | 03:31:45 | 05:04:58 | |
190 | KIERSKI Jan | 5186 | AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA | PSZCZYNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:40:41 | 01:34:58 | 03:25:35 | 05:05:05 | |
191 | CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir | 5149 | KASTA Z MAŁEGO MIASTA | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:33:28 | 01:38:20 | 03:31:54 | 05:05:08 | |
192 | KARDAS Piotr | 5155 | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:26:17 | 01:37:24 | 03:23:37 | 05:05:46 | ||
193 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 5062 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:19:07 | 01:41:50 | 03:32:07 | 05:05:50 | ||
194 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 5137 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | SULEJÓWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:46:37 | 01:35:55 | 03:29:48 | 05:06:18 | |
195 | DZIUBEK Monika | 5236 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:30:57 | 01:40:17 | 03:31:34 | 05:07:05 | |
196 | GÓRECKA Milena | 5165 | PANDA TEAM🐼 | WRONKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:33:07 | 01:44:34 | 03:36:13 | 05:07:07 | |
197 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 5025 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:47:37 | 01:40:13 | 03:29:15 | 05:07:09 | |
198 | BOROWSKI Tomasz | 5423 | HAMER | MIASTKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:15:10 | 01:31:23 | 03:25:31 | 05:07:12 | |
199 | ZALEWSKA Agata | 5379 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | RACIBOROWICE DOLNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:33:17 | 01:40:46 | 03:33:02 | 05:08:27 | |
200 | PTAK Jarek | 5397 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:10:37 | 01:37:12 | 03:29:17 | 05:08:49 | ||
201 | ZAŁUSKI Dominik | 5239 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:48:16 | 01:38:43 | 03:26:54 | 05:08:56 | |
202 | KOPYTEK Grzegorz | 5048 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:57:37 | 01:40:28 | 03:31:29 | 05:09:08 | ||
203 | GIEL Jarosław | 5096 | NKB CHYŻY | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:34:48 | 01:38:33 | 03:30:49 | 05:09:09 | |
204 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 5506 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:31:06 | 01:40:08 | 03:31:31 | 05:09:34 | |
205 | CZUBA Michał | 5490 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:22:57 | 01:38:36 | 03:33:40 | 05:09:45 | ||
206 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 5250 | - | PRZEMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:52:28 | 03:29:52 | 05:10:22 | ||
207 | SKRZYPCZAK Hanna | 5090 | BROWAR FORTUNA | MIŁOSŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:25:19 | 01:38:33 | 03:36:05 | 05:10:25 | |
208 | SZYMANIK Pawel | 5309 | REEBOK RUN CREW | WARSZAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:01:17 | 01:59:11 | 03:43:45 | 05:10:28 | |
209 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 5016 | KIBOLE W BIEGU | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:01:26 | 01:38:17 | 03:29:08 | 05:10:28 | |
210 | KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 5108 | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:25:27 | 01:30:56 | 03:26:33 | 05:10:30 | ||
211 | NOWAK Krystian | 5184 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | KUŚLIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:34:37 | 01:46:30 | 03:37:37 | 05:10:33 | |
212 | GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej | 5476 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JANIKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:31:54 | 01:36:07 | 03:28:57 | 05:10:38 | |
213 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 5448 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:31:50 | 01:36:10 | 03:29:02 | 05:10:44 | |
214 | ZAŁUSKI Piotr | 5238 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:48:07 | 01:39:13 | 03:27:03 | 05:11:16 | |
215 | KOSIOROWSKI Leszek | 5485 | BIEG PIASTÓW TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:27:47 | 01:37:23 | 03:37:19 | 05:12:04 | |
216 | KAROLCZAK Tomasz | 5270 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:26:07 | 01:36:34 | 03:30:20 | 05:12:49 | |
217 | WAŚCIŃSKI Roman | 5361 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:25:46 | 01:36:33 | 03:30:41 | 05:13:08 | |
218 | SZELA Łukasz | 5163 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:09:37 | 01:43:41 | 03:38:40 | 05:13:12 | |
219 | PĘKALA Kamila | 5336 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:10:16 | 01:45:14 | 03:38:43 | 05:13:32 | |
220 | KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz | 5133 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:18:17 | 01:38:44 | 03:30:35 | 05:14:05 | |
221 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 5360 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:45:16 | 01:44:55 | 03:35:24 | 05:14:16 | ||
222 | BADOWSKI Sebastian | 5145 | SEBASTIAN BADOWSKI | ZAWONIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:44:47 | 01:39:57 | 03:36:00 | 05:14:21 | |
223 | KUCZYŃSKI Szymon | 5409 | ZAWONIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:44:36 | 01:40:08 | 03:36:10 | 05:14:33 | ||
224 | KORBANEK Emilia | 5508 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:23:00 | 01:44:50 | 03:42:22 | 05:14:54 | |
225 | ŻELAZOWSKA Ola | 5246 | PRO-RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:54:18 | 01:43:05 | 03:39:02 | 05:15:05 | |
226 | PAWLUK Anna | 5376 | BRZEG | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:54:37 | 01:40:37 | 03:40:59 | 05:15:26 | ||
227 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 5515 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:01:37 | 01:44:02 | 03:40:22 | 05:15:43 | ||
228 | MISTUR Szymon | 5030 | PRZYBYSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:51:37 | 01:39:33 | 03:33:52 | 05:15:51 | ||
229 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 5302 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:19:27 | 01:40:54 | 03:34:01 | 05:16:12 | ||
230 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Marcin | 5301 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:18:36 | 01:33:40 | 03:30:47 | 05:16:14 | |
231 | KURZACZ Orfeusz | 5199 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:14:57 | 01:38:12 | 03:33:43 | 05:16:17 | |
232 | KOPIEC Arkadiusz | 5306 | SKRZYSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:25:57 | 01:36:51 | 03:36:37 | 05:16:20 | ||
233 | KOPIEC Izabela | 5305 | INTER ROPE TEAM | SKRZYSZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:25:47 | 01:37:01 | 03:36:28 | 05:16:21 | |
234 | PIJANKA Mariusz | 5132 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:56:36 | 01:45:10 | 03:38:45 | 05:16:22 | ||
235 | MOSKAL Izabella | 5154 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:37:56 | 01:39:20 | 03:36:37 | 05:16:41 | |
236 | GRESER Artur | 5143 | ORGANIC RACE TEAM | BOGUCIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:47:07 | 01:37:41 | 03:30:18 | 05:16:55 | |
237 | WRZEŚNIAK Adam | 5464 | DZIKI Z PSIEGO POLA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:18:47 | 01:33:31 | 03:30:38 | 05:16:56 | |
238 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 5069 | R-TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:41:37 | 01:34:25 | 03:28:49 | 05:17:04 | |
239 | LIBERACKA-KOPYTEK Ewa | 5046 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:57:48 | 01:40:16 | 03:31:17 | 05:17:11 | ||
240 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 5266 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:42:48 | 01:39:08 | 03:33:38 | 05:17:33 | |
241 | GONET Marek | 5053 | MB BIURO RACHUNKOWE SERWIS OPOLE | OTMICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:32:57 | 01:36:43 | 03:34:56 | 05:17:42 | |
242 | LAZAROWICZ Krzysztof | 5079 | PACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:49:17 | 01:45:34 | 03:42:09 | 05:18:02 | ||
243 | LECKI Seweryn | 5370 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:33:56 | 01:33:30 | 03:31:55 | 05:18:20 | |
244 | JASAK Michał | 5449 | ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM | GRYFINO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:12:08 | 01:36:16 | 03:34:23 | 05:18:43 | |
245 | ROSZYK Magdalena | 5043 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:27:47 | 01:48:56 | 03:42:19 | 05:18:56 | |
246 | KALISZEWSKI Adam | 5268 | MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:35:27 | 01:41:50 | 03:39:08 | 05:19:11 | |
247 | LIPIŃSKI Oskar | 5192 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:12:28 | 01:49:50 | 03:36:54 | 05:19:22 | ||
248 | LACHOWICZ Marta | 5109 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:14:38 | 01:40:18 | 03:35:11 | 05:19:42 | |
249 | BRUSS Krzysztof | 5233 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:06:18 | 01:39:54 | 03:36:08 | 05:19:59 | |
250 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 5294 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:54:57 | 01:39:31 | 03:40:25 | 05:20:15 | |
251 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5524 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | STEBLÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:40:47 | 01:49:40 | 03:40:50 | 05:20:18 | |
252 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 5019 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:34:27 | 01:46:37 | 03:43:44 | 05:20:28 | |
253 | SITAREK Grzegorz | 5527 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:18:27 | 01:34:56 | 03:40:57 | 05:20:54 | ||
254 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 5017 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:11:57 | 01:48:53 | 03:43:18 | 05:21:01 | |
255 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 5258 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:49:27 | 01:39:13 | 03:38:36 | 05:21:22 | ||
256 | BURA Tomasz | 5107 | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:34:57 | 01:38:20 | 03:30:17 | 05:21:45 | ||
257 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 5032 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:37:18 | 01:38:12 | 03:35:55 | 05:22:11 | |
258 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 5377 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:28:27 | 01:49:56 | 03:43:32 | 05:22:30 | ||
259 | IHNATOWICZ Łukasz | 5414 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:59:28 | 01:34:00 | 03:33:42 | 05:22:31 | ||
260 | NOZDRYN-PŁOTNICKI Bolesław | 5330 | KIETRZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:24:27 | 01:42:05 | 03:43:32 | 05:22:36 | ||
261 | PABIJAŃCZYK Damian | 5396 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:30:47 | 01:39:13 | 03:41:22 | 05:23:21 | ||
262 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Janusz | 5459 | NO LIMITS | CIECHOCINEK | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:41:26 | 01:42:05 | 03:37:33 | 05:23:21 | |
263 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 5478 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:42:17 | 01:21:53 | 03:57:40 | 05:23:35 | |
264 | SMUGA Łukasz | 5318 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:34:37 | 01:47:44 | 03:42:08 | 05:25:56 | |
265 | SAJEWICZ Piotr | 5300 | TURBINA BAŁAKOWO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:58:07 | 01:42:54 | 03:40:28 | 05:25:57 | |
266 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 5291 | ZDEZORIENTOWANI | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:34:27 | 01:47:54 | 03:42:35 | 05:26:35 | |
267 | HALESZCZUK Tomasz | 5442 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:21:46 | 01:41:12 | 03:40:07 | 05:27:45 | |
268 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 5441 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:21:37 | 01:41:22 | 03:40:08 | 05:27:48 | |
269 | SUCHANEK Aleksandra | 5214 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:32:07 | 01:52:32 | 03:46:32 | 05:28:40 | |
270 | SZCZEPANIAK Grzegorz | 5443 | BOŚ | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:07:57 | 01:45:56 | 03:42:01 | 05:28:54 | |
271 | FLORCZAK Monika | 5024 | RB ACTIVE | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:36:47 | 01:46:38 | 03:44:46 | 05:29:28 | |
272 | WALAC Jacek | 5479 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:16:56 | 01:45:20 | 03:42:49 | 05:29:38 | |
273 | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 5481 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:16:46 | 01:45:30 | 03:49:42 | 05:29:49 | |
274 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 5467 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:29:07 | 01:18:37 | 04:05:56 | 05:30:04 | |
275 | STACHURA Damian | 5455 | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:40:37 | 01:07:08 | 04:11:51 | 05:30:40 | ||
276 | OSTROUCH Tymon | 5049 | PARKRUN | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:24:18 | 01:29:28 | 03:07:38 | 05:30:44 | |
277 | ZIELIŃSKA Mirona | 5113 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:14:27 | 01:53:40 | 03:51:45 | 05:31:05 | ||
278 | TOKARCZYK Tomasz | 5115 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:47:47 | 01:42:48 | 03:41:04 | 05:31:06 | |
279 | WIECZOREK Elżbieta | 5178 | POMIDOROWA ALTERNATYWA | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:33:37 | 01:46:23 | 03:43:49 | 05:31:10 | |
280 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 5465 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:29:27 | 01:35:04 | 03:45:33 | 05:31:15 | |
281 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 5504 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:36:38 | 01:39:23 | 03:44:05 | 05:32:11 | ||
282 | PLEWA Piotr | 5257 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:15:08 | 01:44:04 | 03:42:11 | 05:32:18 | |
283 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 5055 | KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:19:17 | 01:35:57 | 03:39:10 | 05:33:16 | |
284 | DUKAŁA Arkadiusz | 5418 | NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN TEAM | WARSZAWA- ZALESIE GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:48:58 | 01:47:11 | 03:47:41 | 05:33:30 | |
285 | STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 5193 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:51:16 | 01:45:17 | 03:48:21 | 05:33:30 | ||
286 | SZELA Tomasz | 5235 | KKSW LUBIN TAE-KWON DO | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:09:25 | 01:43:53 | 03:42:04 | 05:33:48 | |
287 | MARCINKOWSKA Anita | 5259 | LUBOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:49:46 | 01:45:42 | 03:51:41 | 05:34:06 | ||
288 | KWAŚNIOK Rafał | 5020 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | TOSZEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:32:38 | 01:52:02 | 03:46:02 | 05:34:22 | |
289 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 5344 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:16:27 | 01:45:42 | 03:44:53 | 05:34:51 | |
290 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 5197 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:44:57 | 01:41:44 | 03:41:20 | 05:34:53 | ||
291 | SADOWSKI Marek | 5497 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:26:17 | 01:31:00 | 03:17:27 | 05:35:15 | |
292 | PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz | 5365 | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 08:09:14 | 01:51:21 | 03:53:50 | 05:35:20 | ||
293 | HENECZKOWSKI Łukasz | 5213 | BORN TO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:53:16 | 01:37:21 | 03:41:52 | 05:35:52 | |
294 | WÓJCIAK Łukasz | 5039 | UMAWIANIENABIEGANIETEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:06:08 | 01:39:13 | 03:45:52 | 05:36:44 | |
295 | HAAS Przemysław | 5008 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:13:48 | 01:57:23 | 03:55:19 | 05:36:53 | |
296 | URBANIK Radek | 5475 | WIERZBNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:26:37 | 01:36:08 | 03:41:32 | 05:36:56 | ||
297 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 5228 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:11:47 | 01:57:12 | 04:00:42 | 05:37:06 | ||
298 | WIJAS Mariusz | 5251 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:33:26 | 01:49:37 | 03:49:13 | 05:37:06 | ||
299 | URBANIK Zuzanna | 5446 | WIERZBNA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:26:26 | 01:36:19 | 03:41:48 | 05:37:07 | ||
300 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 5010 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:46:26 | 01:48:54 | 03:47:38 | 05:37:19 | |
301 | SZYSZKA Marek | 5244 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:12:46 | 01:52:00 | 03:54:39 | 05:37:37 | |
302 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 5117 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:02:47 | 01:45:10 | 03:47:20 | 05:37:44 | |
303 | PAWLIK Joanna | 5094 | KS PRETORIUM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:12:37 | 01:51:19 | 03:53:20 | 05:38:10 | |
304 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 5285 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:26:37 | 01:39:23 | 03:44:38 | 05:38:18 | ||
305 | CZECH Dorota | 5104 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:21:27 | 01:47:29 | 03:51:56 | 05:39:11 | |
306 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 5122 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:35:37 | 01:49:02 | 03:51:40 | 05:39:11 | |
307 | SURDACKI Jerzy | 5021 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:12:18 | 01:40:10 | 03:45:03 | 05:39:13 | |
308 | POŹNIAK Marcin | 5380 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:32:17 | 01:45:16 | 03:46:19 | 05:39:36 | |
309 | BOROWICZ Marcin | 5392 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:25:17 | 01:47:24 | 03:50:52 | 05:40:34 | |
310 | BOROWICZ Paulina | 5393 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:25:07 | 01:47:34 | 03:51:02 | 05:40:45 | |
311 | KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 5364 | THE PINDOLS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:49:37 | 01:46:13 | 03:49:23 | 05:40:45 | |
312 | YÜCE Gökhan | 5153 | VELESBITOS | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:14:00 | 01:55:16 | 03:53:33 | 05:41:24 | |
313 | JANOWSKA Ula | 5093 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:30:17 | 01:48:36 | 03:58:00 | 05:41:39 | ||
314 | BORC Marzanna | 5120 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ. | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:30:07 | 01:48:46 | 03:58:11 | 05:41:49 | |
315 | KUCHARSKI Jakub | 5201 | JKU1979 | GRUSZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:15:29 | 01:56:38 | 03:56:33 | 05:42:42 | |
316 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | 5265 | KKM MXTECH CYKLOTEAM | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:53:40 | 01:50:27 | 04:01:21 | 05:43:20 | |
317 | JĘDRZAK Przemysław | 5272 | WYBIEGANI TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:40:17 | 01:43:45 | 03:46:11 | 05:43:22 | |
318 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 5426 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:37:36 | 01:47:48 | 03:58:12 | 05:43:31 | |
319 | PIĄTEK Waldemar | 5311 | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:16:08 | 01:44:12 | 03:52:27 | 05:43:55 | ||
320 | BEDNARSKI Krzysztof | 5408 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:17:56 | 01:46:50 | 04:06:58 | 05:44:04 | |
321 | MAGDA Piotr | 5026 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:31:55 | 01:45:38 | 03:48:02 | 05:44:08 | |
322 | SOSNÓWKA Bartosz | 5342 | KLUB SOSNOWY | DZIAŁDOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:08:17 | 01:50:03 | 03:51:57 | 05:44:36 | |
323 | RUNOWICZ Magdalena | 5056 | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:53:06 | 01:52:34 | 03:56:38 | 05:44:38 | ||
324 | KURKUS Aleksander | 5486 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:17:06 | 01:45:07 | 03:50:37 | 05:44:56 | |
325 | ILKIEWICZ Michał | 5352 | AMCIU | STARE BABICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:23:30 | 01:48:22 | 03:58:49 | 05:45:22 | |
326 | JAWORSKA Katarzyna | 5248 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:15:47 | 01:49:24 | 04:00:06 | 05:45:53 | ||
327 | TWARDY Dariusz | 5077 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:19:48 | 01:37:48 | 04:04:27 | 05:46:41 | ||
328 | NOWAK Kornel | 5078 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:19:37 | 01:37:59 | 04:04:38 | 05:46:52 | ||
329 | KAPELSKA-KOBLAŃSKA Milena | 5134 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:18:07 | 01:50:24 | 03:50:49 | 05:47:45 | |
330 | NOWAK Maciej | 5029 | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:34:46 | 01:44:51 | 03:57:06 | 05:48:21 | ||
331 | LACH Agnieszka | 5326 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:34:18 | 01:44:55 | 03:51:13 | 05:49:14 | ||
332 | MORAWA Mateusz | 5484 | LACHO TEAM | RADZISZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:29:36 | 01:54:11 | 04:07:10 | 05:49:16 | |
333 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 5080 | KKM / MXTECH KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:53:57 | 01:50:19 | 04:01:04 | 05:49:19 | |
334 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 5510 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:29:29 | 01:54:17 | 04:07:16 | 05:49:25 | |
335 | GIENTKOWSKI Sławomir | 5317 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:00:06 | 01:40:07 | 03:52:25 | 05:49:28 | ||
336 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 5091 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:22:27 | 01:46:41 | 03:55:46 | 05:50:05 | ||
337 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 5088 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:22:18 | 01:46:50 | 03:55:54 | 05:50:13 | |
338 | POGORZELSKA Alina | 5223 | DB LESZCZYNY | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:14:07 | 01:56:38 | 04:05:32 | 05:50:23 | |
339 | GRECH-BARAN Marta | 5402 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:43:53 | 01:50:18 | 04:01:42 | 05:50:25 | ||
340 | BARAN Jakub | 5401 | LEMIESZ TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:43:48 | 01:50:19 | 04:01:51 | 05:50:28 | |
341 | WIENER Marcin | 5387 | JESUS SAVES | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:48:31 | 01:43:20 | 03:55:46 | 05:50:47 | |
342 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 5031 | PRZEWORSK | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:18:57 | 01:53:14 | 04:01:27 | 05:52:00 | ||
343 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 5319 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:43:22 | 01:57:12 | 04:00:04 | 05:52:00 | |
344 | ŁATKOWSKI Łukasz | 5331 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | CHOTOMÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:20:05 | 01:51:42 | 03:57:17 | 05:52:27 | |
345 | ZIELINSKI Grzegorz | 5308 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:43:32 | 01:57:03 | 03:59:57 | 05:52:27 | ||
346 | ŁATKOWSKA Monika | 5288 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | CHOTOMÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:19:59 | 01:51:38 | 03:58:24 | 05:52:31 | |
347 | SĄDEL Krzysztof | 5191 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:40:57 | 01:49:29 | 03:57:07 | 05:52:34 | ||
348 | KAMINSKA Magdalena | 5152 | MAŁE RUDY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:41:06 | 01:50:04 | 04:02:08 | 05:53:10 | ||
349 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 5312 | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:45:56 | 01:52:38 | 04:00:48 | 05:53:36 | ||
350 | WILK Magdalena | 5445 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH/TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:10:57 | 01:43:55 | 03:53:11 | 05:54:17 | |
351 | BAGIŃSKA Paulina | 5374 | RYDZYNA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:25:57 | 01:36:59 | 03:48:17 | 05:54:59 | ||
352 | LUPA Mirosław | 5074 | ŚCINAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:39:26 | 01:43:30 | 03:58:00 | 05:55:44 | ||
353 | MAKOWSKI Dariusz | 5139 | KM TEAM | CHOJNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:02:09 | 01:54:03 | 04:02:23 | 05:56:09 | |
354 | CZARNY Anna | 5227 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:30:47 | 01:56:45 | 04:06:19 | 05:56:17 | ||
355 | CZACHOWSKI Michał | 5447 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:47:32 | 01:53:35 | 04:03:00 | 05:56:43 | |
356 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 5329 | J.G JOLANTA GRĘZEL-GAWRON | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:27:37 | 01:51:43 | 04:06:31 | 05:56:52 | |
357 | CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI Michał | 5135 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:55:46 | 01:56:51 | 04:01:49 | 05:57:56 | |
358 | LEWICKA Magdalena | 5095 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEEKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:55:36 | 01:57:02 | 04:02:01 | 05:58:07 | |
359 | BAIER-JASTRZĄBEK Marta | 5076 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEEKOATLETYCZNY | ROŻNOWO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:55:27 | 01:57:20 | 04:02:10 | 05:58:35 | |
360 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | 5339 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:22:47 | 01:49:49 | 03:57:06 | 05:58:40 | ||
361 | BANAŚ Marcin | 5368 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:18:38 | 01:48:54 | 03:59:47 | 05:58:49 | |
362 | WÓDKIEWICZ Maciej | 5070 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA RUNNERS TEAM | TULCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:22:27 | 01:50:40 | 03:59:40 | 05:58:50 | |
363 | SZYSZKO Ewa | 5085 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:32:38 | 01:54:07 | 04:05:04 | 05:59:10 | |
364 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 5492 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:35:47 | 01:52:13 | 04:08:39 | 06:00:13 | |
365 | TOMANEK Bartosz | 5507 | SSW PRAGMATIC SOLUTIONS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:40:08 | 01:34:27 | 03:40:36 | 06:00:40 | |
366 | ŁUCZKÓW Andrzej | 5173 | DARŁOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:10:27 | 01:51:36 | 03:57:40 | 06:01:08 | ||
367 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 5151 | MAŁE RUDY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:41:17 | 01:50:18 | 04:01:54 | 06:01:32 | ||
368 | STAWCZYK Szczepan | 5111 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU | RADOMSKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 08:08:07 | 01:52:48 | 04:03:51 | 06:01:57 | |
369 | FOLARON Rafał | 5509 | DOBRZYKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:20:57 | 01:43:45 | 03:49:42 | 06:02:11 | ||
370 | ZAWIS Marek | 5112 | PYSKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:51:28 | 01:50:36 | 04:08:14 | 06:03:17 | ||
371 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | 5334 | POMYKACZE | KATOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:27:27 | 01:53:33 | 04:11:27 | 06:04:03 | |
372 | PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA Sandra | 5195 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:27:16 | 01:53:43 | 04:11:39 | 06:04:13 | |
373 | GMAJ Karolina | 5127 | GRÓJEC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:27:07 | 01:51:34 | 04:09:36 | 06:04:15 | ||
374 | STOLPE Maciej | 5439 | MPKPOZNAN | LUBOŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:28:27 | 01:47:44 | 04:04:07 | 06:05:08 | |
375 | PYTLARCZYK Piotr | 5204 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:52:08 | 01:55:32 | 04:09:14 | 06:05:14 | |
376 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 5009 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | RADZYNY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:28:18 | 01:48:26 | 04:01:13 | 06:06:14 | |
377 | TATYS Łukasz | 5207 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:39:07 | 02:11:41 | 04:27:05 | 06:06:24 | ||
378 | IGNASZEWSKA Marta | 5015 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | RADZYNY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:27:57 | 01:48:43 | 04:01:33 | 06:06:25 | |
379 | ZAPIÓR Marek | 5493 | ZET | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:15:38 | 01:54:53 | 04:12:16 | 06:06:38 | |
380 | WOJTAS Ryszard | 5175 | WĄGROWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:28:06 | 01:48:38 | 04:01:27 | 06:06:48 | ||
381 | ROSZYK Tomasz | 5038 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:27:30 | 01:49:13 | 04:02:03 | 06:07:01 | |
382 | GUZIK Tomasz | 5255 | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:45:07 | 01:46:36 | 04:02:23 | 06:07:22 | ||
383 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 5362 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:25:36 | 01:58:59 | 04:14:11 | 06:07:57 | |
384 | SKIBICKA Dorota | 5355 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:48:51 | 01:52:03 | 04:09:34 | 06:08:34 | |
385 | GAJDA Grzegorz | 5470 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:17:37 | 01:51:58 | 04:04:17 | 06:09:14 | ||
386 | GAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 5035 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:17:29 | 01:52:06 | 04:04:25 | 06:09:21 | |
387 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 5296 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:32:16 | 02:06:16 | 04:20:00 | 06:09:25 | ||
388 | GRĘBOWICZ Agnieszka | 5234 | JANIKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:32:06 | 02:06:26 | 04:20:10 | 06:09:35 | ||
389 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 5359 | CZŁAPACZE | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 08:47:21 | 01:58:39 | 04:22:38 | 06:09:44 | |
390 | CHUDZIK Radosław | 5453 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:23:26 | 01:33:52 | 04:20:37 | 06:10:19 | ||
391 | BEDNARSKI Krzysztof | 5406 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:17:47 | 01:47:00 | 04:10:42 | 06:10:23 | |
392 | HANGIEL Urszula | 5399 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:47:45 | 02:02:52 | 04:22:14 | 06:11:13 | |
393 | POMIANOWSKA Anna | 5386 | WRONKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:01:58 | 01:58:22 | 04:14:31 | 06:12:12 | ||
394 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 5463 | SIERADZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:57:28 | 01:53:34 | 04:09:59 | 06:13:08 | ||
395 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 5460 | SPRINTER PRĄDY | PRĄDY | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 08:07:47 | 01:54:16 | 04:14:30 | 06:13:26 | |
396 | BĘBAS Paweł | 5286 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:12:57 | 01:56:01 | 04:12:19 | 06:14:04 | ||
397 | MAJCHRZAK Monika | 5044 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:10:00 | 01:59:46 | 04:19:09 | 06:14:51 | |
398 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 5142 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:20:40 | 01:37:09 | 04:23:57 | 06:16:21 | |
399 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 5454 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:41:24 | 01:50:21 | 04:18:15 | 06:16:43 | ||
400 | ZASŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 5494 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:52:11 | 01:50:36 | 04:10:42 | 06:17:54 | |
401 | RZYWUCKA Jolanta | 5198 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:14:48 | 02:09:47 | 04:24:04 | 06:18:21 | |
402 | FOJCIK Katarzyna | 5254 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | PSZÓW (GMINA: PSZÓW) | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 08:20:14 | 01:51:25 | 04:15:04 | 06:18:54 | |
403 | SKROBEK Marcin | 5292 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:41:47 | 01:59:38 | 04:15:25 | 06:18:59 | ||
404 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 5064 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:05:17 | 01:56:51 | 04:14:13 | 06:21:37 | ||
405 | WIELICZKO Rafał | 5063 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:05:08 | 01:56:57 | 04:14:22 | 06:21:46 | ||
406 | KATA Aleksandra | 5299 | MIRKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:19:37 | 02:02:10 | 04:25:30 | 06:23:42 | ||
407 | BIELECKA Iwona | 5072 | PRO-RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:19:27 | 02:02:20 | 04:25:40 | 06:24:43 | |
408 | ROMAN Ewelina | 5161 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:00:38 | 02:00:03 | 04:18:40 | 06:24:59 | |
409 | BĄCZYK Adam | 5421 | MONIAGYM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:00:39 | 02:00:02 | 04:18:36 | 06:24:59 | |
410 | BĄCZYK Monika | 5160 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:00:38 | 02:00:04 | 04:18:41 | 06:25:03 | |
411 | ŁACHAN Patryk | 5100 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:26:57 | 01:56:01 | 04:22:02 | 06:26:10 | |
412 | DOMAGAŁA Tomasz | 5245 | DOMAGAŁA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:43:17 | 02:03:16 | 04:21:51 | 06:26:18 | |
413 | GŁĄBICA Adam | 5230 | KAMIENIEC WR. | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:29:47 | 01:53:01 | 04:21:00 | 06:26:20 | ||
414 | GŁĄBICA Justyna | 5231 | KAMIENIEC WR. | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:29:57 | 01:48:57 | 04:20:49 | 06:26:31 | ||
415 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 5110 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:28:07 | 02:01:46 | 04:19:22 | 06:26:44 | ||
416 | KUKLA-KOWALSKA Alicja | 5114 | LUSÓWKO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:04:16 | 01:58:52 | 04:23:39 | 06:28:27 | ||
417 | MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 5338 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:41:58 | 02:06:14 | 04:27:35 | 06:29:35 | ||
418 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 5356 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:46:07 | 02:09:31 | 04:30:32 | 06:31:15 | ||
419 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 5071 | WKURW_TEAM / AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:56:37 | 02:03:47 | 04:29:56 | 06:31:54 | |
420 | RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard | 5054 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:20:47 | 01:54:34 | 04:23:45 | 06:32:06 | ||
421 | BĘDZIŃSKA Jolanta | 5279 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:13:26 | 02:06:16 | 04:35:04 | 06:32:19 | ||
422 | PIETRUSIAK Agnieszka | 5278 | PALĘDZIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:13:17 | 02:06:25 | 04:35:13 | 06:32:27 | ||
423 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 5124 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:28:46 | 02:06:17 | 04:31:58 | 06:32:58 | |
424 | ZIELIŃSKA CZERBNIAK Izabela | 5200 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNA BIEGA | SKORZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:28:37 | 02:06:27 | 04:32:07 | 06:33:07 | |
425 | ADAMIAK Marta | 5526 | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:08:47 | 01:56:35 | 04:23:52 | 06:33:33 | ||
426 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 5129 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:00:56 | 01:59:35 | 04:29:25 | 06:33:42 | ||
427 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysiek | 5022 | DEPARTAMENT BIEGÓW GÓRSKICH | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:00:48 | 01:59:42 | 04:29:32 | 06:33:50 | |
428 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 5324 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:02:18 | 01:52:35 | 04:21:30 | 06:34:06 | |
429 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 5341 | ZMASAKROWANI | WILCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:47:27 | 02:01:44 | 04:23:35 | 06:34:11 | |
430 | TRZECIAK Ewelina | 5283 | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:37:26 | 02:00:02 | 04:31:53 | 06:34:23 | ||
431 | SZULC Joanna | 5082 | WYBIEGANIA MPK | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:38:07 | 02:05:04 | 04:33:26 | 06:34:53 | |
432 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA Natalia | 5220 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:25:07 | 02:16:41 | 04:40:35 | 06:36:16 | |
433 | KIEŁCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 5036 | OVER 40 TEAM | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:03:06 | 01:55:48 | 04:29:51 | 06:36:42 | |
434 | LATOS Joanna | 5180 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:42:07 | 02:11:24 | 04:37:40 | 06:37:28 | ||
435 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 5058 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:24:07 | 02:11:42 | 04:40:00 | 06:38:03 | |
436 | BARANIAK Beata | 5176 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:23:57 | 02:11:52 | 04:40:07 | 06:38:15 | |
437 | GÓRNA Aldona | 5101 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:52:47 | 02:00:37 | 04:38:53 | 06:42:51 | |
438 | LANGE Hanna | 5102 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:52:37 | 02:00:47 | 04:39:05 | 06:43:00 | |
439 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 5225 | CYTRYNOWE CURRY??? | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:50:59 | 01:59:02 | 04:35:56 | 06:43:04 | |
440 | BARZAK Justyna | 5256 | STRZELIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:29:07 | 01:58:24 | 04:40:35 | 06:52:36 | ||
441 | SIWEK Jarek | 5144 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:38:37 | 02:16:44 | 04:51:52 | 06:55:41 | ||
442 | SZYLIŃSKI Jakub | 5140 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:38:27 | 02:16:57 | 04:52:09 | 06:55:53 | ||
443 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 5337 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:29:17 | 01:58:10 | 04:40:26 | 06:56:16 | |
444 | PLASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 5491 | 4 RBLOG | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:56:56 | 02:00:09 | 04:46:40 | 07:00:53 | |
445 | FRANKENBERG Małgorzata | 5482 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:42:37 | 02:14:49 | 04:55:14 | 07:04:30 | |
446 | MOSKWA Martyna | 5209 | MASZ PRZEBIEGANE | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:38:57 | 02:17:07 | 05:03:24 | 07:17:02 | |
447 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 5208 | MASZ PRZEBIEGANE | PYRZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:38:47 | 02:17:17 | 05:03:33 | 07:17:11 | |
448 | REGULSKA Aneta | 5059 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:06:47 | 02:24:28 | 05:07:28 | 07:22:19 | |
449 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 5253 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:06:37 | 02:24:38 | 05:07:40 | 07:22:31 | ||
450 | MAKAREWICZ Sylwia | 5520 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:56:13 | 02:14:19 | 04:56:33 | 07:26:12 | ||
451 | FORMELA Justyna | 5411 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:03:47 | 02:12:51 | 05:07:55 | 07:29:51 | ||
452 | MIŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 5412 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:03:53 | 02:12:44 | 05:07:48 | 07:29:58 | ||
453 | LESZCZYŃSKA-DOMINIAK Elżbieta | 5473 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:57:18 | 02:16:36 | 05:02:18 | 07:35:39 | |
454 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 5157 | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:28:57 | 02:30:59 | 05:22:58 | 07:46:43 | ||
455 | WAŁECKA Agnieszka | 5381 | 3W | SULECHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:28:47 | 02:31:09 | 05:23:07 | 07:46:47 | |
456 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 5156 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:28:37 | 02:31:19 | 05:23:17 | 07:46:53 | ||
457 | JAWORSKA-NIZIOŁ Magdalena | 5136 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:29:56 | 02:18:38 | 05:52:02 | 07:48:03 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:45:00 | ||||||||||
458 | MALONG Aleksander | 5499 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 08:27:37 | 02:49:24 | 05:53:04 | 08:11:14 | |
459 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 5369 | OTRĘBUSY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:15:49 | 02:41:15 | 05:52:22 | 08:33:57 | ||
460 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 5444 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:18:07 | 01:25:13 | |||
461 | LACH Sebastian | 5372 | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:23:37 | 01:19:51 | ||||
462 | KARCZEWSKI Andrzej | 5363 | SZCZECINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:34:08 | |||||
463 | GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 5162 | ZABORÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:45:33 | |||||
FEDOROWICZ Emil | 5092 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | OPOLE LUBELSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:18:16 | 02:23:20 DNF | 05:20:40 DNF | DNF | ||
KUBICKI Piotr | 5237 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:27:56 | 01:55:41 DNF | 04:32:51 DNF | DNF | ||
SMUSZ Grzegorz | 5314 | STRONIE SLASKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 08:03:36 | 01:39:26 DNF | 03:59:07 DNF | DNF | |||
PACZOS Andrzej | 5384 | PIECHOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 07:58:27 | 01:16:17 DNF | 03:11:36 DNF | DNF | |||
SITEK Arkadiusz | 5452 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:56:47 | 01:31:08 DNF | 03:19:24 DNF | DNF | ||
LUZAR Rafal | 5353 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:27:06 | 01:17:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 5440 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:14:57 | 01:20:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DQ | MORAWSKI Filip | 5264 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 07:29:16 | 01:16:50 DQ | DQ | DQ | |
DQ | GORZELANY Rafał | 5346 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:17:17 | 01:23:11 DQ | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | ŁĘCKI Piotr | 5487 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:24:57 | 01:18:21 DQ | DQ | DQ | |
DQ | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 5521 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 07:31:16 | 01:12:35 DQ | DQ | DQ | |
DQ | JURCZAK Roman | 5522 | GEPARDY I GAZELE RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 07:15:19 | 01:20:59 DQ | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 475 wynik(ów)