Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 527 |
Wystartowało : | 475 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 468 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | B1 10km | B2 22km | A15 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 5433 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:18:27 | 01:09:16 | 02:28:10 | 03:31:58 | |
2 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5041 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | ŁOSICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:35:17 | 01:15:22 | 02:39:29 | 03:47:51 | |
3 | SUSMANEK Joanna | 5358 | EY RUN4FUN | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:32:27 | 01:23:52 | 02:55:56 | 04:09:15 | |
4 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 5282 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | LEWIN KŁODZKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:35:57 | 01:25:36 | 02:56:41 | 04:16:41 | |
5 | BEDNARZ Marta | 5385 | ADIDAS WARSAW RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:25:38 | 01:27:37 | 03:10:21 | 04:35:56 | |
6 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 5202 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:02:37 | 01:30:35 | 03:13:54 | 04:45:07 | ||
7 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 5210 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:36:57 | 01:33:46 | 03:17:17 | 04:46:04 | |
8 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 5350 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM/STARE BABICE BIEGAJA | KWIRYNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:43:27 | 01:40:19 | 03:23:40 | 04:47:54 | |
9 | FRONCZKOWSKA Barbara | 5281 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:42:27 | 01:38:23 | 03:25:09 | 04:55:14 | ||
10 | WIERZBICKA Beata | 5240 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:07:27 | 01:37:39 | 03:27:47 | 04:56:45 | |
11 | PSZENICZNA Joanna | 5013 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:08:57 | 01:39:34 | 03:32:22 | 05:03:52 | |
12 | GÓRECKA Milena | 5165 | PANDA TEAM🐼 | WRONKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:33:07 | 01:44:34 | 03:36:13 | 05:07:07 | |
13 | ZALEWSKA Agata | 5379 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | RACIBOROWICE DOLNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:33:17 | 01:40:46 | 03:33:02 | 05:08:27 | |
14 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 5506 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:31:06 | 01:40:08 | 03:31:31 | 05:09:34 | |
15 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 5448 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:31:50 | 01:36:10 | 03:29:02 | 05:10:44 | |
16 | ŻELAZOWSKA Ola | 5246 | PRO-RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:54:18 | 01:43:05 | 03:39:02 | 05:15:05 | |
17 | PAWLUK Anna | 5376 | BRZEG | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:54:37 | 01:40:37 | 03:40:59 | 05:15:26 | ||
18 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 5515 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:01:37 | 01:44:02 | 03:40:22 | 05:15:43 | ||
19 | KOPIEC Izabela | 5305 | INTER ROPE TEAM | SKRZYSZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:25:47 | 01:37:01 | 03:36:28 | 05:16:21 | |
20 | LACHOWICZ Marta | 5109 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:14:38 | 01:40:18 | 03:35:11 | 05:19:42 | |
21 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 5017 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:11:57 | 01:48:53 | 03:43:18 | 05:21:01 | |
22 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 5377 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:28:27 | 01:49:56 | 03:43:32 | 05:22:30 | ||
23 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 5291 | ZDEZORIENTOWANI | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:34:27 | 01:47:54 | 03:42:35 | 05:26:35 | |
24 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 5441 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:21:37 | 01:41:22 | 03:40:08 | 05:27:48 | |
25 | SUCHANEK Aleksandra | 5214 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:32:07 | 01:52:32 | 03:46:32 | 05:28:40 | |
26 | FLORCZAK Monika | 5024 | RB ACTIVE | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:36:47 | 01:46:38 | 03:44:46 | 05:29:28 | |
27 | MARCINKOWSKA Anita | 5259 | LUBOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:49:46 | 01:45:42 | 03:51:41 | 05:34:06 | ||
28 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 5010 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:46:26 | 01:48:54 | 03:47:38 | 05:37:19 | |
29 | PAWLIK Joanna | 5094 | KS PRETORIUM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:12:37 | 01:51:19 | 03:53:20 | 05:38:10 | |
30 | GRECH-BARAN Marta | 5402 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:43:53 | 01:50:18 | 04:01:42 | 05:50:25 | ||
31 | KAMINSKA Magdalena | 5152 | MAŁE RUDY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:41:06 | 01:50:04 | 04:02:08 | 05:53:10 | ||
32 | LEWICKA Magdalena | 5095 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEEKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:55:36 | 01:57:02 | 04:02:01 | 05:58:07 | |
33 | PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA Sandra | 5195 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:27:16 | 01:53:43 | 04:11:39 | 06:04:13 | |
34 | GRĘBOWICZ Agnieszka | 5234 | JANIKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:32:06 | 02:06:26 | 04:20:10 | 06:09:35 | ||
35 | HANGIEL Urszula | 5399 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:47:45 | 02:02:52 | 04:22:14 | 06:11:13 | |
36 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 5463 | SIERADZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:57:28 | 01:53:34 | 04:09:59 | 06:13:08 | ||
37 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 5064 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:05:17 | 01:56:51 | 04:14:13 | 06:21:37 | ||
38 | KATA Aleksandra | 5299 | MIRKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:19:37 | 02:02:10 | 04:25:30 | 06:23:42 | ||
39 | BIELECKA Iwona | 5072 | PRO-RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:19:27 | 02:02:20 | 04:25:40 | 06:24:43 | |
40 | ROMAN Ewelina | 5161 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:00:38 | 02:00:03 | 04:18:40 | 06:24:59 | |
41 | MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 5338 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:41:58 | 02:06:14 | 04:27:35 | 06:29:35 | ||
42 | PIETRUSIAK Agnieszka | 5278 | PALĘDZIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:13:17 | 02:06:25 | 04:35:13 | 06:32:27 | ||
43 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 5124 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:28:46 | 02:06:17 | 04:31:58 | 06:32:58 | |
44 | ADAMIAK Marta | 5526 | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:08:47 | 01:56:35 | 04:23:52 | 06:33:33 | ||
45 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 5129 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:00:56 | 01:59:35 | 04:29:25 | 06:33:42 | ||
46 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA Natalia | 5220 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:25:07 | 02:16:41 | 04:40:35 | 06:36:16 | |
47 | BARZAK Justyna | 5256 | STRZELIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:29:07 | 01:58:24 | 04:40:35 | 06:52:36 | ||
48 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 5208 | MASZ PRZEBIEGANE | PYRZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:38:47 | 02:17:17 | 05:03:33 | 07:17:11 | |
49 | REGULSKA Aneta | 5059 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:06:47 | 02:24:28 | 05:07:28 | 07:22:19 | |
50 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 5157 | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 08:28:57 | 02:30:59 | 05:22:58 | 07:46:43 | ||
51 | JAWORSKA-NIZIOŁ Magdalena | 5136 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:29:56 | 02:18:38 | 05:52:02 | 07:48:03 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 5440 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 07:14:57 | 01:20:59 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)