Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 1046 |
Wystartowało : | 905 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 900 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STELMACH Dominika | 26 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:25 | ||
2 | MAJEWSKA Agata | 7678 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:54 | ||
3 | LULIS Anna | 7840 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:13 | |
4 | KOŁECKA Patrycja | 7501 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:10 | |
5 | BROK Małgorzata | 7364 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | PLEWISKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:41 | |
6 | BOĆKO Ewa | 7613 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:16:06 | ||
7 | JÓŹWIAK Dorota | 7800 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:05 | |
8 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 7975 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:20:08 | |
9 | MAJEWSKA Ewa | 7853 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:57 | ||
10 | BUINAUSKIENĖ Lina | 17 | BĖGIMO KLUBAS | KARMĖLAVA, KAUNO RAJ. | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:43 | |
11 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 7999 | STRONIE BIEGA | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:55 | |
12 | HADUŁA Justyna | 7726 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:25 | |
13 | PETROVA Katarina | 7888 | KOVALOVICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:27 | ||
14 | MALIK Agnieszka | 23 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | BARDO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:15 | |
15 | KAWCZYŃSKA Monika | 7638 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:20:47 | |
16 | NAKONECZNA Anna | 7140 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:24:30 | ||
17 | DURCZEWSKA Daria | 7828 | PRO-RUN | SZCZODRE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:29:08 | |
18 | MADEJ Anna | 7223 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:25:53 | |
19 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 7415 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 01:25:48 | ||
20 | SYNAK Katarzyna | 7255 | TGV CLUB | BETKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:26:33 | |
21 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 7514 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:37 | |
22 | JAMRÓZ Karina | 7776 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:39 | 01:38:46 | |
23 | BRUSIŁOWICZ Dagmara | 7225 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:50 | ||
24 | REJEWSKA Eliza | 7003 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:30:20 | ||
25 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 7825 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:50 | |
26 | KLOZA Iwona | 7453 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:29:05 | |
27 | TURAJ-KACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 7211 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:05 | |
28 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 7874 | WYSOKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:13 | ||
29 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 7447 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA ŚLĘZAK TEAM | WSCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:29:33 | |
30 | KOŁODKO Natalia | 7420 | TP BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:30:47 | |
31 | PILICH-ZAREMBA Magdalena | 47 | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:32:20 | ||
32 | JANKOWIAK Paulina | 7518 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:32:39 | ||
33 | KOWAL Agata | 7562 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:31:44 | |
34 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewelina | 7446 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:13 | |
35 | JASKÓLSKA Joanna | 7391 | ZWIADOWCY | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:33:24 | |
36 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 7738 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:22 | ||
37 | SARNA Jolanta | 7878 | SULISTROWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:13 | ||
38 | GLOWCZEWSKA Lucyna | 7642 | RKS PILA-PODLASIE | PILA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:38:24 | |
39 | ŁAŻEWSKA Sylwia | 7065 | CHWALĘCICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:33:26 | ||
40 | SIKOŃ Katarzyna | 7824 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW/FUNTRI | WILCZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 01:33:11 | |
41 | JAROSZUK Ania | 7012 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:35:55 | ||
42 | SIUDAK Anna | 7581 | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:38 | ||
43 | PONDEL Marzena | 7859 | WILKANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:37:00 | ||
44 | REIJMERS Agnieszka | 7689 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | OEGSTGEEST | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:10 | |
45 | WALCZAK Anna | 7114 | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | SULECHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:34:08 | |
46 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | 7073 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:54 | ||
47 | OLZACKA Agata Olzacka | 7117 | #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 01:36:56 | |
48 | MARTAN Iwona | 7611 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:12 | ||
49 | NOWACZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 7206 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:39:42 | |
50 | KORCZYŃSKA Alicja | 7275 | BIEGAM Z ROZUMEM | POGORZAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:41:52 | |
51 | PAPROCKA Natalia | 7972 | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:39:08 | ||
52 | BAJER Anna | 7184 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:36:02 | |
53 | KORALEWSKA Edyta | 7094 | PRUDNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:38:54 | ||
54 | ANTOSZCZUK Aneta | 7220 | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 01:40:43 | ||
55 | CHMIELEWSKA Karolina | 7407 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:08 | ||
56 | SZERMENT Magdalena | 7121 | GORZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:40:53 | ||
57 | KŁOS Monika | 7873 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 01:42:44 | ||
58 | DOLECKA Elżbieta | 7402 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:38:47 | |
59 | GAWRECKA Beata | 7316 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | JUTROSIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:40:40 | |
60 | WOJTYŚ Monika | 7257 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JUTROSIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:40 | |
61 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 7974 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:42 | |
62 | CNOTALSKA Aneta | 7400 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:43:15 | ||
63 | SZYMURA Izabela | 7362 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:42:13 | |
64 | DANILUK Marta | 7142 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:40:31 | ||
65 | SZYMANEK Beata | 7628 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | RADWANICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:42:15 | |
66 | BELTER Agnieszka | 7634 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:40:45 | |
67 | OLEJNIK Malgorzata | 7752 | KRZEPTOW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:01 | ||
68 | ORSZULSKA Magdalena | 7216 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE.W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:39:20 | |
69 | FRANEK Aneta | 7884 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:59 | ||
70 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 7987 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:43:19 | |
71 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 7721 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 01:46:12 | |
72 | KOŚNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 7166 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | 01:43:57 | |
73 | WARWAS Katarzyna | 7993 | WIELICZKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 01:43:28 | ||
74 | ORDYNIEC Alicja | 7074 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:16 | |
75 | GOŁEMBECKA Bogumiła | 7191 | CHODZIEŻ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:56 | ||
76 | GMAJ Karolina | 7425 | GRÓJEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | 01:46:04 | ||
77 | WRÓBEL Marzena | 7334 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SWADZIM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:37:38 | |
78 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 7300 | BIEGNIĘTE LASKI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 01:52:12 | |
79 | BERGA Madara | 7966 | RIGA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:46:05 | ||
80 | GOŁUCH Joanna | 7934 | ŁAGIEWNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:44:03 | ||
81 | GIMZICKA Ewa | 7345 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 01:48:00 | ||
82 | HANUSIK-JERUZEL Zofia | 7258 | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:42:28 | ||
83 | BRZEZIŃSKA Dorota | 7680 | JELONEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:49:46 | ||
84 | KRYCH Joanna | 7327 | CZMOŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:41:00 | ||
85 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 7249 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 01:47:39 | ||
86 | HEJNE Agnieszka | 7326 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:52 | ||
87 | JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7683 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:42:12 | ||
88 | GAWĘDZKA Aneta | 7629 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 01:54:57 | |
89 | TEKIELI Ewelina | 8 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 01:49:45 | |
90 | CYBULA Ewa | 7283 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 01:49:35 | ||
91 | NOWICKA-BŁASZCZYK Izabela | 7606 | LASKI Z LASKU (MARCELIŃSKIEGO) | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 01:53:36 | |
92 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia | 7866 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:46:53 | |
93 | KACZMAREK Agata | 7414 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:49:39 | ||
94 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 7731 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:43:02 | ||
95 | PĘCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 7432 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 01:49:33 | ||
96 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 7583 | WSCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 01:47:40 | ||
97 | SOWIŃSKA Anetta | 7903 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:49:58 | ||
98 | KACZMAREK Monika | 7122 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:49:31 | |
99 | NIEMAS Anna | 7655 | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 01:47:13 | ||
100 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 7488 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GOTARTÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:22 | |
101 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 7481 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:50 | ||
102 | POSIŁA Joanna | 7648 | EUROCASH/#MUZACZŁAPAKA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:57:28 | |
103 | WOŹNIAK MACIEJEWSKA Edyta | 7024 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:51:29 | ||
104 | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | 7409 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 01:52:00 | ||
105 | CENDROWICZ Magdalena | 7707 | KNEIPP TEAM | SOBÓTKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:26 | |
106 | PAWELCZYK Adriana | 7852 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:48:18 | |
107 | SULIGA Wioletta | 7524 | AUGUSTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:51:32 | |
108 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 7157 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:55:31 | |
109 | STROMIDŁO Anna | 7203 | BROWAR DOMOWY HATAK | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:20 | |
110 | PACHOLSKA Justyna | 7103 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 01:53:40 | |
111 | JEZIERSKA Karina | 7729 | 12TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:40 | 01:56:18 | |
112 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 7390 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | JUTROSIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:54:39 | |
113 | SOBCZYK-SPYT Agata | 7621 | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:56:13 | ||
114 | GERMAN-GIENTKOWSKA Iwona | 7197 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:55:59 | ||
115 | GRZYB Beata | 7770 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 01:59:19 | |
116 | TOMCZAK Paulina | 7933 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:54:30 | ||
117 | OCIEPA Ewa | 7366 | MYSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 01:56:21 | ||
118 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 7917 | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:24:41 | ||
119 | STĘPLEWSKA Małgorzata | 7619 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:56:01 | ||
120 | KARAMON Magdalena | 7148 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 01:54:02 | ||
121 | FILIPIAK Beata | 5 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:53:33 | |
122 | PLASZCZAK Bogumiła | 7470 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 01:57:02 | |
123 | WACHEL Katarzyna | 7528 | BIELAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:41 | 01:56:24 | ||
124 | GISZCZYŃSKA Wanda | 7212 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:54:54 | |
125 | PIETRUSIAK Agnieszka | 7515 | PALĘDZIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 01:59:28 | ||
126 | WOJTYLAK-OSUCH Anna | 7545 | PALĘDZIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 01:59:30 | ||
127 | STASZEWSKA Aneta | 48 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:55:57 | |
128 | BIENIECKA Anna | 7230 | KLUB BIEGACZA SZAMOTUŁY | GĄSAWY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:08:03 | |
129 | KARŁOWSKA Olga | 7593 | NULL | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 01:56:57 | |
130 | BORECKA Ola | 7588 | KOMORNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:59:43 | ||
131 | KOZACZUK Katarzyna | 7742 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:58:22 | |
132 | SPRIDZĀNE Aija | 7663 | VSK NOSKRIEN | IKŠĶILE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:59:22 | |
133 | JASTRZĘBSKA-DEMCZAR Aneta | 7146 | TRZCIANKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:05:01 | ||
134 | SZACHT Izabela | 7245 | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 02:01:17 | ||
135 | GĘCA Małgorzata | 7419 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:10:31 | |
136 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 7841 | JAWORZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:56:54 | ||
137 | BERNAT Monika | 7719 | KNEIPP TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:59:18 | |
138 | MAGDA Natasza | 7429 | NIGHT RUNNERS | PYSKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:54:29 | |
139 | POLOK Monika | 7388 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 02:07:17 | |
140 | SZKUDLARZ Agata | 7502 | PLESZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:07:07 | ||
141 | SUTA Anna | 7503 | MARSZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 02:07:02 | ||
142 | BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL Karolina | 7009 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 02:08:58 | ||
143 | OPŁOCZYŃSKA Gosia | 7706 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:00:25 | |
144 | JUSZKO Monika | 7500 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:07:21 | ||
145 | STAJER Edyta | 7335 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 02:07:31 | ||
146 | GOLEBIOWSKA Malgorzata | 7008 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | KŁODA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:16:22 | |
147 | WRONKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7369 | SULEJÓWEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 02:12:32 | ||
148 | URBANIAK Agnieszka | 7997 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 02:18:21 | ||
149 | KRUCZEK Ewa | 7113 | STAN UMYSŁU- LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 02:20:29 | |
150 | KARCZEWSKA Marta | 7925 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 02:18:19 | ||
151 | REGULSKA Aneta | 7052 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 02:14:19 | |
152 | PYTEL Anna | 7162 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:17:36 | |
153 | SZYPULSKA Katarzyna | 7183 | SKS CHMIELOWICE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 02:17:48 | |
154 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 7294 | HRMAX ZORY | ŻORY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | 02:06:27 | |
155 | SMUG Ewelina | 7418 | KONIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 02:18:16 | ||
156 | SZUMLAS Anna | 7794 | #SZUMITEAM/ ULTRAWAY TEAM | POŁCHOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 02:22:03 | |
157 | CZYŻAK Justyna | 7968 | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:21:01 | ||
158 | CHROSTEK Dorota | 7171 | FRANTA GROUP | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 02:21:00 | |
159 | JANICKA Barbara | 7844 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 02:31:37 | |
160 | KISIEL Edyta | 7001 | LUBLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:49:01 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | |||||||||
161 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 7837 | KOBIETY WATAHY | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 03:01:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 7540 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:02:24 DNF | 01:54:44 DNF |
Znaleziono 162 wynik(ów)