Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 552 |
Wystartowało : | 488 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 487 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWIDZIUK Maciej | 7537 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters M - 40 | 01:03:37 | |
2 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 7544 | SALMING RUNNING POLSKA | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:08:29 | |
3 | STRZELCZAK Robert | 7463 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:09:14 | |
4 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 7130 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:13:17 | |
5 | KUTYBA Mariusz | 7195 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:13:40 | |
6 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 7279 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:15:32 | |
7 | KRZYSZTOFIK Piotr | 7133 | CROSSFIT ETERNIA | MALIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:16:29 | |
8 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | 7198 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 01:16:45 | |
9 | DENYSIUK Marek | 7134 | WATAHA | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:00 | |
10 | HUCAŁ Tomasz | 7243 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:11 | ||
11 | GROLEWSKI Karol | 7408 | ISKRA TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:20 | |
12 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Irek | 7462 | REMA SPORTEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:19:35 | |
13 | CICHOŃ Piotr | 7496 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:35 | |
14 | KOTOWICZ Tomasz | 7479 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:57 | |
15 | GIBAS Rafał | 7519 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:08 | ||
16 | POJDA Grzegorz | 7072 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:08 | |
17 | ZGARDA Jacek | 7424 | TMTEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:43 | |
18 | NIKOLIN Przemysław | 7434 | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:27 | ||
19 | ŚCISŁO Przemysław | 7436 | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:55 | ||
20 | CISZEWSKI Roman | 7278 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:24:06 | ||
21 | BARWICKI Marcin | 7395 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:24:20 | ||
22 | NOWAK Ireneusz | 7124 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:02 | ||
23 | KOBUSZEWSKI Artur | 7414 | SBRT WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:15 | |
24 | SOŁTYSIAK Karol | 7368 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:21 | ||
25 | TELEON Piotr | 7087 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:29 | |
26 | HADAM Michał | 7476 | KB MANIAC POZNAN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:42 | |
27 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 7373 | RUN MOKRE | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:42 | |
28 | MUĆKA Paweł | 7282 | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 01:28:34 | ||
29 | LEWIŃSKI Filip | 7499 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 01:29:11 | |
30 | GAŁĘZYKA Rafał | 7475 | ONE MAN TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:29:13 | |
31 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | 7552 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:29:38 | ||
32 | MAZAN Przemysław | 7069 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:30:22 | |
33 | PIÓRKOWSKI Jarosław | 7122 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 01:30:31 | |
34 | TRZCINOWICZ Maciej | 7366 | OPTOMI | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:11 | |
35 | FIĄCEK Adam | 7375 | HARTUJĘ CHARTA | WYSOKA K.WROCŁAWIA | Masters M - 40 | 01:32:02 | |
36 | URBANIAK Daniel | 7044 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 01:32:14 | ||
37 | NOWOPOLSKI Leszek | 7394 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 01:32:28 | ||
38 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 7516 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:33:29 | ||
39 | WASILEWSKI Michał | 7494 | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 01:33:36 | ||
40 | KUNKEL Mariusz | 7316 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:01 | |
41 | HELMAN Jaroslaw | 7452 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:36:09 | ||
42 | PIETRZAK Marek | 7202 | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 01:36:13 | ||
43 | ROSOLSKI Paweł | 7301 | WSOWA | PAKOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:37:06 | |
44 | IZDEBSKI Tomasz | 7488 | NBS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:37:25 | |
45 | SOJKA Przemek | 7329 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:38:06 | |
46 | ŁAGOWSKI Dariusz | 7500 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:38:08 | |
47 | SZKUDLAREK Arkadiusz | 7437 | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 01:38:55 | ||
48 | MATUSZCZYK Marek | 7250 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 01:38:57 | |
49 | PARZYCH Wojciech | 7005 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 01:39:16 | |
50 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 7289 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 01:39:41 | |
51 | KOŚNY Damian | 7027 | GIT | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:39:58 | |
52 | KASZUBSKI Marek | 7126 | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 01:40:30 | ||
53 | MAJ Marek | 7393 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:40:34 | |
54 | MIKUŁA Grzegorz | 7361 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:40:35 | ||
55 | SZTACHELSKI Krzysztof | 7297 | SIWY TEAM | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:41:07 | |
56 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 7374 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:41:24 | |
57 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 7364 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:41:32 | ||
58 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI Aleksander | 7111 | LEGNICKIE MORSY | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 01:42:14 | |
59 | ZATAJ Igor | 7144 | KB MANIAC /CHARTY CHARTOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:42:49 | |
60 | KUTRZYK Przemysław | 7376 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 01:42:50 | ||
61 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 7426 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA L | Masters M - 40 | 01:42:53 | |
62 | HELLWING Wojciech | 7048 | POLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO ASTRONOMICZNE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:43:46 | |
63 | RYBICKI Przemysław | 7353 | SKLEP BIEGACZA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:44:02 | |
64 | HANYŻ Mateusz | 7551 | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:44:03 | ||
65 | JAROCIŃSKI Michał | 7484 | JANUSZE PRZYGODY | BABICE NOWE | Masters M - 40 | 01:45:33 | |
66 | SAMBORSKI Daniel | 7397 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:46:36 | |
67 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Andrzej | 7063 | ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:47:37 | |
68 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 7150 | KS HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JASTROWIE | Masters M - 40 | 01:48:34 | |
69 | KAPELSKI Michał | 7152 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:49:19 | ||
70 | CIEMNY Wojciech | 7077 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:50:01 | |
71 | GRABOWSKI Adam | 7223 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:50:36 | ||
72 | KRÓL Karol | 7226 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:51:12 | ||
73 | JERSZ Bartosz | 7447 | WOLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 01:51:18 | ||
74 | NIERADKO Arkadiusz | 7115 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 01:52:21 | ||
75 | JAGUSIAK Piotr | 7281 | TRZEBOWNISKO | Masters M - 40 | 01:52:22 | ||
76 | WALKOWIAK Marek | 7244 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Masters M - 40 | 01:52:57 | |
77 | PAWLAK Gabriel | 7002 | RADWANICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:52:59 | ||
78 | BARAŃSKI Rafał | 7456 | BIEGA BO MUSZĘ | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:53:36 | |
79 | CZUCHWICKI Marek | 7006 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:54:37 | ||
80 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Przemysław | 7252 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:54:49 | ||
81 | JAKUBOWSKI Rafał | 7065 | R-TEAM RYDZYNA | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:54:50 | |
82 | RATAJ Robert | 7208 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO - POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:56:54 | |
83 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 7224 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:57:19 | |
84 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 7032 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:58:44 | ||
85 | BŁASZCZYK Jacek | 7229 | PLEWISKA | Masters M - 40 | 01:58:50 | ||
86 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 7023 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 02:02:03 | |
87 | POKORNY Tomasz | 7191 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 02:04:41 | |
88 | SARNOWSKI Maciej | 7040 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 02:05:31 | |
89 | NAMYŚLAK Radosław | 7482 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 02:10:29 | |
90 | DUBIŃSKI Przemysław | 7132 | PRZEMEK DUBIŃSKI - BIEGIEMPRZEZŚWIAT | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 02:10:43 | |
91 | KORYBSKI Tomasz | 7431 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 02:14:56 | ||
92 | KONCA Mariusz | 7215 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 02:20:11 | |
93 | SOBCZYK Marek | 7213 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OZARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 02:20:19 | |
94 | KNOSOWSKI Sławomir | 7085 | HEKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 02:29:57 | |
95 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 7117 | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 02:32:43 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)