Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 1046 |
Wystartowało : | 905 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 900 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURAŚ Szymon | 7018 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:14 | |
2 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 7031 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:09 | |
3 | ZAPORA Marek | 7066 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SARNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:58 | |
4 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 7087 | SOBAS TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:21 | |
5 | MARZEC Tomasz | 7198 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | GOWOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:49 | |
6 | SUDOLSKI Emil | 7304 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:23 | |
7 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 7416 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:30 | |
8 | OWCZAREK Szymon | 7457 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:21 | ||
9 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 7546 | PERFEKTA KARŁOWICE | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:44 | |
10 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | 7556 | NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:51 | ||
11 | TARGOSZ Michał | 7690 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:03 | |
12 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 7693 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:56 | |
13 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 7793 | ADRUNALINE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:26 | |
14 | KOLMAN Piotr | 7823 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:06:31 | |
15 | FUKS Jarosław | 7894 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:51 | ||
16 | POŁUBOK Kajetan | 7900 | KS KANDAHAR | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:14 | |
17 | ROSKOSZ Michał | 7161 | KAC RUNNING TEAM | BOGUSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:13 | |
18 | SZAFRAŃSKI Jan | 19 | KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA SA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:07:12 | |
19 | PIHIL Piotr | 25 | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:09 | ||
20 | GLAPIAK Damian | 7679 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIEDANIE | BUCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:09 | |
21 | KURASIK Tomasz Kurasik | 7577 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:29 | ||
22 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 7567 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:10:07 | ||
23 | NOWIŃSKI Rafał | 7013 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:09:32 | |
24 | BERGER Piotr | 7561 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OTMUCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | 01:12:13 | |
25 | ŁABĘDŹ Mariusz | 7218 | KLECZA GÓRNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:44 | ||
26 | MACIASZCZYK Marek | 15 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:13:59 | ||
27 | BIELSKI Seweryn | 7801 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:04 | |
28 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 7971 | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:14:53 | ||
29 | GAŁĘZYKA Rafał | 7750 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:13:40 | |
30 | PETA Rafał | 7355 | BIERNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:58 | ||
31 | PAWLAK Daniel | 7505 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:12:49 | |
32 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 7504 | DTR MARIO TEAM/UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:53 | |
33 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 7727 | 140MINUT.PL | LANIE NA ŚLĘŻY | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:58 | |
34 | KRZYSCIN Maciej | 7854 | STRUŚ KĄKOLEWICE | BUDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:44 | |
35 | KIERSKI Piotr | 7820 | BLUSZCZA | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:02 | |
36 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 7865 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:52 | ||
37 | SZLAMA Tomasz | 7553 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | FERMOY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:18:46 | |
38 | MATYKIEWICZ Michał | 7061 | FOXFONNA RUNNERS | LUSOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:16:58 | |
39 | BACHURSKI Tomasz | 7064 | 140MINUT.PL | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:17:45 | |
40 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 7845 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:18:59 | ||
41 | DAKUS Mykola | 7944 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:00 | ||
42 | KAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | 7640 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:16 | |
43 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 7896 | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:11 | ||
44 | MUSIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 7202 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:19:45 | ||
45 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | 7875 | BANDA RYCHA | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:49 | |
46 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | 7548 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | ŚLĘZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:20:49 | |
47 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 7333 | KONARZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 01:24:11 | ||
48 | SZYMAŃSKI Hubert | 7976 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:21:17 | |
49 | WASILEWSKI Tomasz | 7278 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:50 | |
50 | KUNIK Artur | 7499 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:43 | |
51 | KORCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 7492 | BIEGOWA POGORZAŁA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:25:49 | |
52 | SARNA Tomasz | 7879 | SULISTROWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:18:44 | ||
53 | PIJANOWSKI Paweł | 7422 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 01:19:11 | ||
54 | MACIASZEK Andrzej | 7617 | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:02 | ||
55 | ROGOCZ Maciej | 7807 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 01:20:29 | |
56 | CIEKAŃSKI Michał | 7967 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:20:27 | ||
57 | KORZEC Michal | 7702 | MILHAUSE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 01:24:51 | |
58 | IZDEBSKI Tomasz | 7747 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:21:59 | ||
59 | STRONIEWSKI Jacek | 7449 | NR PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:19:41 | |
60 | URBANIAK Jan | 7787 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:23:21 | |
61 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 7057 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:23:04 | ||
62 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 7804 | APTENEO TEAM | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 01:23:02 | |
63 | KOREWO Marcin | 7493 | WKURW_ TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:27:43 | |
64 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 7260 | LANRUNS | LANCKORONA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:44 | |
65 | STANULA Krzysztof | 20 | DOLNY ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:26:08 | |
66 | PYTA Adam | 7990 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:29:22 | ||
67 | JAMROSZCZYK Przemysław | 7127 | TEAM PLESZEW | SOŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:04 | |
68 | RADZIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 7123 | BORÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:00 | 01:29:44 | ||
69 | MICHALAK Jacek | 7831 | OVIME RUN | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 01:28:03 | |
70 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | 7885 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:24:56 | ||
71 | NIKOLIN Przemyslaw | 7895 | KS OCZKO | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:28 | |
72 | KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew | 7795 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:26:34 | |
73 | POPIEL Jan | 7745 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 01:25:14 | ||
74 | JOPEK Tomasz | 7579 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 01:29:41 | ||
75 | JORDAN Robert | 7290 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | GRZEBIENISKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:34 | |
76 | KACZYŃSKI Tomasz | 7002 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | 01:25:42 | ||
77 | DROZD Michał | 7458 | EXTREME CLUB RABKA-ZDROJ | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:10 | |
78 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 7649 | PRZEWORNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:29:41 | ||
79 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 7263 | SUCHORZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:02 | ||
80 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 7490 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:29:03 | ||
81 | KUCHCIŃSKI Bartosz | 7118 | STRASZYN BIEGA | ROTMANKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:26:25 | |
82 | CIEMNY Wojciech | 7441 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:27:55 | |
83 | KUTKA Krzysztof | 7827 | WYSZYNY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:40 | ||
84 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 7025 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:27:38 | ||
85 | TRZECIAK Tomasz | 7271 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:58 | ||
86 | CZELNY Tomasz | 7014 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:27:41 | |
87 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 7915 | PIELGRZYMKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:48 | ||
88 | WALENCIAK Michał | 7609 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:30:47 | |
89 | TOMCZAK Tomasz | 7918 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 01:32:26 | |
90 | KĘDZIOR Bartłomiej | 7653 | WROCŁAW, POLSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | 01:29:37 | ||
91 | SMUSZ Grzegorz | 7832 | STRONIE SLASKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:25:59 | ||
92 | ŁAGOWSKI Dariusz | 7153 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:10 | 01:36:13 | |
93 | ŁUĆ Łukasz | 7921 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:36:14 | ||
94 | ŁAŻEWSKI Marcin | 7070 | CHWALĘCICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 01:33:22 | ||
95 | ANDRZEJCZAK Piotr | 7531 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:32:40 | ||
96 | JAKSA Juliusz | 7670 | LODZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:33:32 | ||
97 | RADCZAK Marcin | 7563 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:05 | ||
98 | BIZIEL Michał | 7910 | SMOLEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 01:36:17 | ||
99 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 7736 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:35:43 | ||
100 | TELEGA Radek | 40 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | JĘDRZEJÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:45 | |
101 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 7650 | TTKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:06 | 01:46:09 | |
102 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | 7109 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:38:23 | ||
103 | CHORĄŻEWICZ Patryk | 7883 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 01:36:18 | |
104 | BAŚ Tomasz | 7004 | STOKOWCZYKI TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:44 | |
105 | PEPŁOŃSKI Grzegorz | 7691 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | 01:36:57 | |
106 | OCHOCKI Marcin | 7658 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:40:38 | |
107 | ROSOLSKI Paweł | 7195 | PAKOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:26 | ||
108 | PTAK Dawid | 7948 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POLSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:30:06 | |
109 | ZAPOTOCZNY Mariusz | 7610 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:12 | ||
110 | GAPSKI Adam | 44 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 01:39:05 | |
111 | KARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 7924 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 01:39:23 | ||
112 | JASKULSKI Darek | 7951 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:51 | 01:43:10 | ||
113 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 7983 | SKAWINA BIEGA | RADZISZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 01:43:24 | |
114 | RUP Krzysztof | 7539 | BLUES BROTHERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | 01:43:04 | |
115 | WÓJKOWSKI Kamil | 7991 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:43:07 | |
116 | RYBAK Paweł | 7899 | HERBAK SPORT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:39:32 | |
117 | SZERMENT Eryk | 7098 | MAZURTEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:06 | |
118 | RYBUS Maciej | 7986 | ZGIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:16 | 01:40:30 | ||
119 | WYRWICKI Przemek | 7155 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 01:37:47 | ||
120 | MIŚTA Grzegorz | 7936 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | ŚWIĄTNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:43:26 | |
121 | WOJTYŚ Adam | 7266 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JUTROSIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:37 | |
122 | KRYCH Rafał | 7433 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 01:39:00 | ||
123 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 7994 | BOLUBIĘ | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:35:55 | |
124 | ŚMIETANKO Marek | 7151 | JABŁONNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:40:32 | ||
125 | LESIK Łukasz | 7570 | RADOMIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 01:39:43 | ||
126 | ŚLUSARCZYK Tomasz | 7821 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 01:39:47 | |
127 | PAŃCZYSZYN Mariusz | 7341 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 01:42:40 | ||
128 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7695 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:39:31 | ||
129 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 7028 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:02 | ||
130 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 7988 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 01:43:16 | |
131 | KLOZA Mariusz | 7455 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:12 | |
132 | KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | 7722 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 01:44:35 | |
133 | GOŁEMBECKI Jakub | 7190 | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:57 | ||
134 | FÓRMAN Daniel | 7277 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:42 | |
135 | JANKOWIAK Bartosz | 7516 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:40:33 | ||
136 | STEPUCH Włodzimierz Tomasz | 7651 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:02 | 01:49:49 | ||
137 | ŁYSZCZAK Wojtek | 7779 | REAL SALCESON | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 01:43:59 | |
138 | BIELECKI Grzegorz | 7654 | HAPPY SCHOOL | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:45:53 | |
139 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 7592 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 01:44:34 | ||
140 | SOJKA Przemek | 7343 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:43:09 | |
141 | BARTKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 7120 | ZAGOŚCINIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:16 | 01:39:22 | ||
142 | KIRCUŃ Paweł | 7508 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 01:45:54 | ||
143 | ŚNIEGOSKI Sebastian | 7535 | KNEIPP TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 01:43:50 | |
144 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 7016 | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:57 | 01:46:04 | ||
145 | KRZESZEWSKI Krzysztof | 7475 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 01:37:43 | ||
146 | KILIAN Daniel | 7743 | PWPW S.A. | MYSIADŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 01:53:41 | |
147 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 7960 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:54 | 01:53:52 | ||
148 | ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 7403 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35 | 01:43:14 | ||
149 | WIECZOREK Artur | 7843 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 01:53:59 | ||
150 | BLAJCHERT Adam | 7328 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 01:49:36 | ||
151 | GOGOLOK Patryk | 7812 | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:51:35 | ||
152 | RATAJCZAK Jacek | 7602 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:47:19 | |
153 | GAWEŁ Tomasz | 7603 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | KRZYWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:47:21 | |
154 | GALUS Tomasz | 16 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | 01:55:04 | ||
155 | IWANOWSKI Wojciech | 7309 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:56:14 | ||
156 | DRELINKIEWICZ Michał | 7979 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | CZAPLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 01:51:54 | |
157 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | 7408 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 01:52:01 | ||
158 | KASZUBA Paweł | 7301 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:08 | 01:54:33 | |
159 | GIENTKOWSKI Sławomir | 7199 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | 01:51:41 | ||
160 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 7143 | UKS DIAMENT GODÓW | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:51:40 | |
161 | CIŚWICKI Jarosław | 7870 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:43 | 01:55:58 | ||
162 | KACZMAREK Adam | 7521 | MILICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | 01:57:05 | ||
163 | NARKUN Tomasz | 7876 | WIG20 TO THE MOON | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:46:19 | |
164 | NAJDEREK Robert | 7937 | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:35 | 02:00:00 | ||
165 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 36 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:50:18 | |
166 | WOLEK Marcin | 7911 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 01:51:38 | ||
167 | ABAKANOWICZ Michał | 7786 | WALKA KOSTRZYN | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:51:57 | |
168 | ADAMCZYK Rafał | 7456 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 01:58:47 | ||
169 | DOMAGAŁA Tomasz | 7902 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:53:20 | |
170 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 7646 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 02:02:14 | |
171 | ZALEWSKI Cezary | 7744 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:58:23 | |
172 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 7246 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 02:01:41 | ||
173 | SĘK Jarosław | 7325 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:03 | 01:59:32 | ||
174 | SZLĘZAK Sławomir | 7292 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | 02:07:16 | |
175 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 7221 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:00:27 | |
176 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 7760 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM | LATCHORZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | 02:15:09 | |
177 | BARTNIK Michał | 7746 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | 02:28:59 | |
178 | ŚWISTUŃ Grzegorz | 7156 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:49 | 02:13:25 | ||
179 | SOBCZAK Aleksander | 7849 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 01:53:23 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
LASOCKI Marcin | 7647 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI / 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:02:11 DNF | 01:39:41 DNF | ||
PĘKAŁA Dawid | 7822 | DZIKI Z AFRYKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:03:19 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 181 wynik(ów)