Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 764 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 641 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKALSKA Anna | 6280 | Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój Carbon OCR Racing Team | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:00 | |
2 | DUDEK Monika | 6510 | Pasja chrzanka running team | ZIĘBICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:16 | |
3 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 6000 | Salomon Suunto Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:13 | |
4 | SZUREK Paulina | 6537 | JEDLICZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:11 | ||
5 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 6020 | Bieg Opolski Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:02 | |
6 | STRĘK Joanna | 6065 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:58 | |
7 | BIHUN Natalia | 6763 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:22 | |
8 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 6098 | CHOCIANÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:57 | ||
9 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 6466 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | CZACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:53 | |
10 | SALWA Ewelina | 6021 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:03 | |
11 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | 6751 | KB Jurunt Szczytno | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:09 | ||
12 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 6182 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:38 | ||
13 | KOLANKO Sylwia | 6446 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:26 | |
14 | JARASZKIEWICZ Hanna | 6690 | Fehlau Run Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:44 | |
15 | KUBÓW Agnieszka | 6324 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:54 | |
16 | KUREK Ewa | 6172 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:04 | ||
17 | KASPEREK Kamila | 6338 | Ruukki | OBORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:07 | |
18 | ŁUNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 6048 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | |
19 | KRUSZEK Małgorzata | 6462 | Przekoty | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:27:32 | |
20 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 6185 | Grażka Team | PIERSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:32 | |
21 | OGRODNIK Anna | 6082 | Running Academy | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:20 | |
22 | WOJTASZEK Malgorzata | 6313 | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:17 | ||
23 | RATAJCZAK Aurelia | 6193 | Żółto królewskcy | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:16 | |
24 | HARKIEWICZ Wiola | 6154 | Naramowice Biegają / oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:19:11 | |
25 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 6721 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:24 | ||
26 | KUICH Aleksnadra | 6238 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:36 | ||
27 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 6006 | wkurwteam | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:24:12 | |
28 | ANUSZ Roksana | 6698 | Żarów Biega | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:03 | |
29 | JASICKA Ewa | 6524 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:22:43 | ||
30 | SPRINGER Marta | 6479 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:43 | |
31 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | 6705 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:38 | |
32 | CHOLEWA Agnieszka | 6633 | Matner Running Team | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:29:03 | |
33 | DARMOCHWAŁ Alina | 6146 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:55 | |
34 | KOSTECZKA Paulina | 6211 | Drużyna Biegnącego Oriona | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:35:15 | |
35 | KRAUSE Anna | 6686 | Holyfitness | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:20 | |
36 | KLÁROVÁ Andrea | 6581 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:32 | |
37 | OPALIŃSKA-KLUSEK Małgorzata | 6643 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:09 | ||
38 | KOPACKA Eliza | 6099 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:33:33 | ||
39 | MRÓZ Izabela | 6616 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:41 | |
40 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 6555 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:27 | ||
41 | SMORAWSKA Lidia | 6248 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:26:59 | |
42 | DUTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 6303 | Piątkowo Na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:27:02 | |
43 | ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra | 6134 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:51:03 | ||
44 | DANIEL Maria | 6563 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:30:48 | ||
45 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 6014 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:13 | |
46 | POCHWAŁA Justyna | 6079 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | ŁOWICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:36 | |
47 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 6061 | Wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:56:21 | |
48 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 6191 | nordic16.com | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:03 | |
49 | POKROP Agnieszka | 6097 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:50:02 | |
50 | TYLKA Gosia | 6332 | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:35:03 | ||
51 | WYSADA Katarzyna | 6578 | DĄBROWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:22:48 | ||
52 | RASZCZUK Martyna | 6203 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:26 | |
53 | KODZIK Aleksandra | 6709 | #fitdziadek | GDANSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:45 | |
54 | KWAPIŃSKA Anna | 6095 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:48:34 | ||
55 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 6684 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:33:03 | |
56 | GRĘBOWICZ Agnieszka | 6175 | KB Harcownik Jelcz - Laskowice | JANIKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:44:43 | |
57 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 6289 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:01 | |
58 | WACŁAWEK Marta | 6434 | Power Training | PIASTÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:39:05 | |
59 | BARZYCKA Sylwia | 6221 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:49:37 | ||
60 | ANTONIEWICZ Nataliya | 6253 | KROBÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:59:48 | ||
61 | ŚLIWAK Katarzyna | 6460 | Katarzyna Śliwak | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:35 | |
62 | JOŃCZYK Anna | 6379 | OZIMEK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:00 | ||
63 | ZAWADZKA Anna | 6207 | MARATON TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:37:59 | |
64 | ZAWADZKA Małgorzata | 6486 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:43:06 | ||
65 | SKRZYPIEC Karolina | 6237 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:06 | ||
66 | DRYNKORN Hanna | 6403 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:58:19 | ||
67 | MALEK- BERNADZIKOWSKA Marta | 6603 | EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:37:21 | |
68 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 6381 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:36:31 | |
69 | SKOLASIŃSKA Olga | 6386 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:38:06 | ||
70 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 6461 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:15 | ||
71 | KOWALEWSKA Kinga | 6536 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:51:36 | ||
72 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewelina | 6054 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 02:10:26 | |
73 | RUDNIK Katarzyna | 6183 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:53:26 | ||
74 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 6369 | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
75 | NOWICKA Iwona | 6277 | Bootcamp | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:52:13 | |
76 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 6069 | PWPW S.A. | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:50:13 | |
77 | MAKAREWICZ Sylwia | 6567 | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:52:21 | ||
78 | NOWICKA-BŁASZCZYK Izabela | 6452 | WojArt Team | PLEWISKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:34:42 | |
79 | BIELAWA Kamila | 6287 | NKB Chyzy Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:25:33 | |
80 | KUDLIŃSKA Marlena | 6723 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | PRZYBOROWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:46:58 | |
81 | GUDZ Beata | 6607 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:33:39 | ||
82 | KRZYŻAŃSKA Anna | 6143 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:01 | ||
83 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 6357 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:30:03 | ||
84 | DZIUBEK Monika | 6186 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:02 | ||
85 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 6360 | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:03 | ||
86 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 6640 | #Sobasteam | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:34:55 | |
87 | CENDROWICZ Magdalena | 6200 | SonkoTeam | SOBÓTKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:49:40 | |
88 | REGULSKA Aneta | 6007 | drużyna szpiku | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:12 | 02:06:31 | |
89 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 6707 | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:48:26 | ||
90 | MAZUR Marta | 6024 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:59:52 | ||
91 | BATURA Magdalena | 6636 | LUBOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:55:24 | ||
92 | WRÓBEL Marzena | 6498 | PSZCZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:57:53 | ||
93 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 6222 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:19 | 01:23:20 | ||
94 | LACHOWICZ Marta | 6542 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | |||
95 | WISZNIOWSKA Agata | 6019 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | 01:57:51 | |
96 | KIJAS Maja | 6541 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:36:33 | ||
97 | BARADZIEJ Barbara | 6130 | Terminal Logistyczny Promont | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:50:19 | |
98 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 6265 | Kajtex Runners | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:28 | 01:40:28 | |
99 | BIELECKA Iwona | 6042 | PRO RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:41:43 | |
100 | TANJGA-NAWROT Konstancja | 6572 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:47:18 | |
101 | MARCZUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 6228 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:32 | 01:57:24 | |
102 | JASKOT Joanna | 6443 | Fit Story | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:54 | |
103 | MAKOWSKA Magdalena | 6737 | Bootcamp Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:34 | 02:02:12 | |
104 | PIELA Katarzyna | 6285 | CHORZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:36 | 01:27:38 | ||
105 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 6107 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:49:19 | ||
106 | ORDON Dorota | 6119 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:50:00 | ||
107 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 6273 | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:46:53 | ||
108 | MUSIELAK Magdalena | 6363 | Kupa Wiary tej | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:37:06 | |
109 | PĘCKA Beata | 6399 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:57:57 | ||
110 | MITEK Marta | 6104 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:59:32 | ||
111 | MUSIELAK Maria | 6362 | Kupa Wiary tej | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 02:15:27 | |
112 | MAGIERECKA Marta | 6740 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:38 | |||
113 | MAUSCH Joanna | 6752 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:42:06 | |||
114 | SZOJDA Małgorzata | 6421 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:45:06 | |
115 | WÓJCIK Joanna | 6327 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:46:25 | ||
116 | HERBUT Malwina | 6703 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:56:35 | |
117 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Karolina | 6619 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:46 | 01:57:21 | ||
118 | KRYPA Aleksandra | 6693 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:47 | 01:49:31 | ||
119 | KANIASTY Marta | 6750 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:57:23 | ||
120 | NOWAK Anna | 6745 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:52 | 02:00:17 | ||
121 | OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika | 6264 | Morsy Turek | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:53 | 02:00:16 | |
122 | TOMALAK Anna | 6212 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:54 | 02:02:48 | ||
123 | GRISZCZENKO Ela | 6645 | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:56 | 01:41:54 |
Znaleziono 123 wynik(ów)