Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 33.4 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 696 |
Wystartowało : | 635 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 633 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Schronisko na Przehybie 14.5km | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 25.2km | 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽALNIERUKYNIENĖ Miglė | 1973 | Wild Souls | VILNIUS | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:11 | 03:32:51 | 04:31:45 | |
2 | SZCZEPANSKA Karolina | 1899 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:25 | 04:18:49 | 05:48:00 | ||
3 | HAMERSKA Dominika | 1563 | SZCZAWNICA | K40 | 00:00:01 | 02:39:35 | 04:39:57 | 06:00:40 | ||
4 | PIĄTEK Beata | 1771 | Podium | ŁAŃCUT | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:46:05 | 02:48:17 | 03:33:35 | |
5 | LEŚKÓW Joanna | 1353 | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:24 | 02:55:25 | 03:48:40 | |
6 | SERKSNAITE Zivile | 1392 | Wild Souls | VILNIUS | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:55:22 | 03:12:59 | 04:10:43 | |
7 | STACHURA Magdalena | 1343 | CSC Adventure Academy | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:05 | 03:14:57 | 04:11:03 | |
8 | GRZEBIELUCH Katarzyna | 1721 | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:02:04 | 03:22:30 | 04:23:03 | |||
9 | HANDZEL Wioletta | 1565 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:30:52 | 04:13:05 | 05:22:58 | ||
10 | RIMKUTE Laura | 1389 | Wild Souls | VILNIUS | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:06:44 | 03:27:30 | 04:24:55 | |
11 | KESMINE Egle | 1332 | Wild Souls | VILNIUS | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:42 | 04:03:09 | 05:09:12 | |
12 | MATEJAK Katarzyna | 1694 | IMR TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:14:28 | 04:13:04 | 05:23:02 | |
13 | KLUS Anna | 1626 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:48:37 | 02:55:36 | 03:43:13 | ||
14 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | 1681 | Maja Team | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:18 | 03:16:45 | 04:17:16 | |
15 | KRUPA Gabriela | 1347 | Biegiem Przez Chybie | MNICH | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:06 | 03:22:40 | 04:22:38 | |
16 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewelina | 1867 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:09:42 | 03:33:08 | 04:36:54 | ||
17 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 1877 | ZWOLEŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:48:11 | 02:56:57 | 03:47:37 | ||
18 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 1438 | Skórzec Biega / Zwolennicy biegania | CIEPIELÓW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:14:46 | 03:50:29 | 04:58:28 | |
19 | ŚLOSARSKA ŁAZARSKA Kinga | 1395 | BARTOSZEWO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:17:39 | 03:58:06 | 05:09:43 | ||
20 | KARDAS Agata | 1614 | Kalenica Jugów | JUGÓW | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:40 | 03:25:57 | 04:23:45 | |
21 | BEDNARZ Małgorzata | 1455 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:10 | 03:19:53 | 04:29:11 | |
22 | NAWROT Magdalena | 1727 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:43:07 | 04:39:00 | 06:05:36 | |
23 | KIERASIŃSKA Dorota | 1620 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:47 | 03:49:26 | 05:03:28 | |
24 | DOMAGAŁA Anna | 1514 | BALICE | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:42:29 | 04:34:42 | 05:57:07 | ||
25 | MARCZEWSKA Agata | 1691 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:07:46 | 03:35:20 | 04:39:33 | ||
26 | BOCIAN Maja | 1470 | Team ZabieganeDni | WIĄZOWNA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:20:08 | 04:06:06 | 05:24:15 | |
27 | HACZ Marta | 1561 | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:13:25 | 03:42:37 | 04:45:40 | ||
28 | JAKUBKIENĖ Ruta | 1587 | Wild Souls | VILNIUS | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:23:41 | 04:16:17 | 05:27:31 | |
29 | JEDLECKA Anna | 1599 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:03 | 03:28:39 | 04:22:11 | ||
30 | MARCHEL Iwona | 1689 | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:40:10 | 04:30:01 | 05:51:42 | |
31 | SULIGA Wioletta | 1893 | ING Bank Śląski | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:54:33 | 05:02:27 | 06:27:49 | |
32 | BIENIAS Joanna | 1464 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:19:23 | 03:53:13 | 04:59:00 | |
33 | BANASZEK Dominika | 1303 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:19:16 | 03:55:07 | 05:00:14 | |
34 | WINIECKA Ewa | 1944 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:49:07 | 04:53:16 | 06:26:57 | |
35 | BRONOWSKA Justyna | 1476 | justyna bronowska | BYSTRA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:04:04 | 03:20:29 | 04:18:10 | |
36 | KUŁAKOWSKA Monika | 1662 | .. | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:04:10 | 03:27:53 | 04:28:15 | |
37 | JAKÓBCZYK Sylwia | 1584 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:23:37 | 04:25:35 | 05:38:47 | ||
38 | ŚWIERZOWSKA Magdalena | 1402 | Fizjoterapia Biegacza | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:10:01 | 03:34:08 | 04:34:50 | |
39 | BŁAUT Alicja | 1309 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:16:23 | 03:37:33 | 04:41:01 | |
40 | WOROSZYŁO Monika | 1957 | RYKOWISKO | PŁOCK | K40 | 00:00:22 | 03:04:36 | 05:15:20 | 06:58:02 | |
41 | FRANCZAK Katarzyna | 1535 | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:09:46 | 03:38:43 | 04:40:05 | ||
42 | RUDNIK Katarzyna | 1827 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:22:51 | 04:10:03 | 05:25:01 | ||
43 | SOBCZYK-SPYT Agata | 1875 | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:24:53 | 04:19:21 | 05:28:25 | ||
44 | KORZENIOWSKA Magdalena | 1636 | Niepołomice Biegaja | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:09:35 | 03:30:09 | 04:30:07 | |
45 | PIĘTKA Marta | 1778 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:03:08 | 03:28:53 | 04:32:21 | ||
46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika | 1982 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:56:37 | 05:13:44 | 06:31:11 | ||
47 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Kasia | 1405 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:31:09 | 04:15:14 | 05:29:43 | ||
48 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1779 | Orange Polska | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:40:49 | 04:23:38 | 05:33:07 | |
49 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 1348 | Ultrasy | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:40:48 | 04:23:38 | 05:37:19 | |
50 | WIECZOREK Monika | 1940 | WĄCHOCK | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:39:21 | 04:31:35 | 05:51:59 | ||
51 | DASZKOWSKA Olga | 1509 | Błękitna XVII-tka | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:00:11 | 03:14:24 | 04:08:10 | |
52 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | 1646 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:21:31 | 04:18:38 | 05:27:02 | |
53 | PASTUSZAK Ewa | 1759 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:21:32 | 04:18:33 | 05:27:02 | |
54 | RZĘDZIAN Beata | 1840 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:35:35 | 04:22:46 | 05:44:47 | |
55 | BIŻEK Katarzyna | 1466 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:47:08 | 05:12:58 | 06:37:57 | ||
56 | FOLAND Anna | 1320 | Szczyt za Szczytem | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:14 | 03:50:18 | 04:52:05 | |
57 | WÓJCICKA Agnieszka | 1946 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:21:31 | 04:18:31 | 05:27:01 | |
58 | WARDA Agnieszka | 1935 | Sparta Lublin | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:47:40 | 05:12:58 | 06:50:42 | |
59 | JAGODA Teresa | 1582 | Wiedźmy Biegowe | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:24:14 | 04:24:26 | 05:37:02 | |
60 | KLIMKIEWICZ-SIKORA Beata | 1625 | Wiedźmy Biegowe | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:24:14 | 04:24:25 | 05:37:00 | |
61 | CHOJNOWSKA Agnieszka | 1492 | Uwielińskie Charty | UWIELINY | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:23:01 | 04:03:45 | 05:17:18 | |
62 | MENDYGRAŁ Emilia | 1699 | BWRUNNERS | DZIAŁKI | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:37:52 | 04:38:48 | 06:11:18 | |
63 | GLINKA Agnieszka | 1323 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:18:54 | 03:53:11 | 05:04:44 | |
64 | POCHWAŁA Justyna | 1789 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | ŁOWICZ | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:23:37 | 04:00:11 | 05:08:05 | |
65 | ROSA Magdalena | 1823 | Biegający Świdnik | KRĘPIEC | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:22:05 | 04:20:34 | 05:41:06 | |
66 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 1961 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:22:04 | 04:20:20 | 05:36:34 | |
67 | VALAIŠIENĖ Lina | 1414 | VILNIUS | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:46:51 | 04:50:20 | 06:18:33 | ||
68 | KOCH Marta | 1335 | ORNONTOWICE | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:51:08 | 04:55:24 | 06:28:12 | ||
69 | GAŁUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1547 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:41 | 03:33:53 | 04:37:51 | ||
70 | POCIEJEWSKA Justyna | 1790 | Nationale Nederlanden Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:19:00 | 04:03:21 | 05:12:31 | |
71 | KOCOT Aleksandra | 1337 | Peweks | BERLIN | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:31:24 | 04:30:54 | 05:45:58 | |
72 | SIOREK Katarzyna | 1854 | Wilk Ultra Team | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:35:00 | 04:31:36 | 05:52:32 | |
73 | PAAKKINEN Laura | 1369 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:31:23 | 04:30:53 | 05:45:28 | ||
74 | MIKOSZ Marta | 1709 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:12:55 | 03:42:01 | 04:48:40 | ||
75 | MARFIEWICZ Sylwia | 1358 | Cb 163 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:51:16 | 04:57:58 | 06:20:36 | |
76 | MAGDZIARZ Paulina | 1680 | Organic Heroes | ZALASWEO | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:52:24 | 05:08:45 | 06:41:25 | |
77 | BRZESKA Agata | 1478 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:15:12 | 04:08:29 | 05:25:32 | |
78 | SZALEWICZ Ewa | 1898 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:36:39 | 04:41:02 | 05:59:03 | |
79 | RORAT Lena | 1822 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:16:49 | 03:40:11 | 04:43:22 | |
80 | PICH Anna | 1772 | Golden Team | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:12:10 | 03:49:03 | 04:57:00 | |
81 | MASTALSKA Natalia | 1692 | SZCZAWNICA | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:29:37 | 04:28:53 | 05:59:53 | ||
82 | PIETRZYK Aleksandra | 1783 | Team Papry | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:08:37 | 03:47:00 | 04:58:46 | |
83 | BAR Aleksandra | 1448 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:50 | 02:41:41 | 04:49:22 | 06:09:12 | |
84 | ŻARNICKA Anna | 1426 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:50 | 02:48:55 | 04:49:38 | 06:10:42 | ||
85 | LEGAT Ewa | 1666 | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:03:02 | 03:16:25 | 04:10:11 | ||
86 | NISKA Beata | 1736 | LONDYN | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:23:05 | 04:07:11 | 05:15:44 | ||
87 | RUDZKA Ewa | 1828 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:06:08 | 03:29:43 | 04:28:10 | ||
88 | RYBACZUK Ewelina | 1834 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:23:15 | 03:56:59 | 05:10:07 | ||
89 | WICHEREK Marta | 1939 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:54:23 | 05:26:49 | 06:54:28 | ||
90 | JARKIEWICZ-JANIK Małgorzata | 1591 | Wkurw_Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:54:27 | 05:26:48 | 07:01:35 | |
91 | ORLIK Monika | 1748 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:12:41 | 04:02:30 | 04:59:43 | ||
92 | MIRKOWSKA Monika | 1714 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:35:01 | 04:40:14 | 05:56:28 | ||
93 | TALAROWSKA Agnieszka | 1916 | KRASNYSTAW | K40 | 00:00:58 | 02:41:05 | 04:40:06 | 06:06:44 | ||
94 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 1526 | ULTRAWAY.PL | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:59 | 02:17:49 | 03:50:53 | 04:54:26 | |
95 | SZYDŁOWSKA Agata | 1909 | 2rowery.com.pl | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:59 | 02:21:36 | 03:59:31 | 05:08:17 | |
96 | ZIĘBA Anna | 1981 | mała_ania | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:59 | 02:30:13 | 04:13:25 | 05:27:43 | |
97 | OCHOCKA Ewa | 1367 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:59 | 02:31:46 | 04:24:23 | 05:41:26 | ||
98 | NIEPORECKA Sylwia | 4092 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:57:46 | 05:05:13 | 06:34:11 | ||
99 | FUKS Olga | 1536 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:00 | 03:12:25 | 05:22:58 | 07:18:25 | ||
100 | SOBCZAK Magdalena | 1873 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:01:01 | 02:10:44 | 03:38:30 | 04:41:58 | ||
101 | KOCOT Magdalena | 1336 | Meta Nadarzyn | NADARZYN | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:49:27 | 04:53:30 | 06:16:00 | |
102 | KOŁACIŃSKA Ewelina | 1645 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:02 | 03:02:44 | 05:09:01 | 06:40:38 | |
103 | BRONISZ Anna | 1475 | Rozbiegany Slulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:58:21 | 05:13:40 | 06:46:45 | |
104 | KUCOWSKA Anna | 1658 | Burek | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:42:57 | 04:54:22 | 06:09:50 | |
105 | PRZETAKIEWICZ Magdalena | 1803 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:47:02 | 04:52:17 | 06:20:36 | ||
106 | SADURSKA Katarzyna | 1843 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 03:07:05 | 05:34:05 | 07:27:50 | ||
107 | KITA Anna | 1333 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:01:05 | 02:05:25 | 03:36:20 | 04:44:14 | ||
108 | CERAN Anna | 1488 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:05 | 02:45:52 | 05:06:53 | 06:33:39 |
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)