Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 186 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Cisna 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORADA Kacper | 510 | ŁUKAWIEC | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:09 | 03:30:06 | ||
2 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 465 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 03:33:20 | ||
3 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 555 | TEAM INSTINCT/ALTRA RED | KORCZYNA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:02 | 03:35:09 | |
4 | BARAN Piotr | 568 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | NOWY SĄCZ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:33 | 03:44:23 | |
5 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 570 | DRAGON RUNNERS/ IŁŻA PĘDZI | LUBIENIA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | 03:46:00 | |
6 | KOT Rafał | 587 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 03:51:07 | |
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | 578 | TATRA RUNNING | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 03:52:13 | |
8 | GUT Jacek | 537 | BLACK JACK TEAM | HUCISKO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:17 | 03:53:31 | |
9 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 492 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 03:53:45 | |
10 | MAMALA Justyna | 586 | PAMTRANS / TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 03:55:56 | |
11 | CIOCH Cezary | 402 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | SKARYSZEW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:14 | 03:56:53 | |
12 | KLONOWSKI Jacek | 482 | GRODEK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 03:57:30 | ||
13 | GRYZŁO Jakub | 499 | TRESERTEAM | JASLO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 04:01:08 | |
14 | SMYKOWSKA Magdalena | 436 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:02:59 | 04:02:48 | |
15 | CHMIELOWIEC Daniel | 489 | SZYMBARK | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:59 | 04:02:51 | ||
16 | ŻYŁKA Kamil | 433 | 42K PRO TEAM | KOBIÓR | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 04:03:46 | |
17 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 502 | PRZEMYŚL TOUR | PRZEMYŚL | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 04:04:45 | |
18 | BRZOZA Adam | 450 | BIEGAMZAPARATEM.PL | ZAKOPANE | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:19 | 04:04:46 | |
19 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 545 | SIEMIANICE | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:49 | 04:08:57 | ||
20 | WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław | 577 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KROSNO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | 04:10:31 | |
21 | ZIĘBA Tomek | 468 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:30 | 04:12:12 | |
22 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 521 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 04:12:34 | |
23 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 526 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:00 | 04:22:13 | |
24 | JAKUBOWSKI Bartek | 437 | PAWŁOWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 04:22:14 | ||
25 | WERNER Kamil | 404 | DZIKI BIEG | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:37 | 04:22:25 | |
26 | STANGRECIAK Adam | 535 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / PLANBIEGANIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 04:22:33 | |
27 | PŁONKA Rafał | 442 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KORCZYNA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:45 | 04:24:39 | |
28 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 523 | DRAGON RUNNERS | TARNÓW | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:02:16 | 04:26:13 | |
29 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 543 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:13 | 04:26:16 | |
30 | MALEC Artur | 519 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:14 | 04:26:34 | ||
31 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 558 | SWOBODA | GRUSZOWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:39 | 04:27:04 | |
32 | ŻAK Paweł | 516 | BROWERY TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:34 | 04:28:16 | |
33 | GRZĄŚ Rafał | 611 | TWARDOWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:35 | 04:29:23 | ||
34 | FURTEK Iwona | 488 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:02:11 | 04:29:57 | |
35 | SOKOLOWSKI Rafałek Czesioo | 522 | FUNDACJA TERAZ WSCHÓD& NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNI W SPORCIE | SUWAŁKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:23 | 04:30:41 | |
36 | LEŚ Michał | 544 | WOLSKI KOLEKTYW BIEGOWY | KRAKÓW | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:20 | 04:32:57 | |
37 | KOCIK Marcin | 427 | FATBOY SPRINT | WILKSZYN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:27 | 04:37:03 | |
38 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 451 | KROSNO | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:14 | 04:37:23 | ||
39 | MATUSZ Krystian | 547 | ROKIETNICA | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:39 | 04:37:58 | ||
40 | GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir | 515 | WWW.ICE4MED.PL | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:33 | 04:38:08 | |
41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 579 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:01 | 04:40:21 | |
42 | PERZ Emilia | 556 | BUKOWIEC | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:02:54 | 04:40:29 | ||
43 | KLUS Anna | 407 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | RZESZÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:01:28 | 04:41:09 | |
44 | PRZYBYCIN Łukasz | 473 | BIELANY | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:07 | 04:42:00 | ||
45 | PRUTA Rafał | 423 | FATBOYS SPRINT | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:33 | 04:42:31 | |
46 | JARZĄB Marcin | 448 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:54 | 04:44:55 | ||
47 | BODNAR Krystian | 466 | ZAŁUŻ | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:40 | 04:45:55 | ||
48 | JOKIEL Wojciech | 559 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:03:37 | 04:46:07 | |
49 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 539 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:50 | 04:46:08 | |
50 | KRAWCZYK Dariusz | 462 | PORAŻ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:21 | 04:46:13 | ||
51 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 552 | CROSSELITE | BRANICE | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:05:04 | 04:47:38 | |
52 | BODNAR Adrian | 445 | SANOK | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:51 | 04:48:05 | ||
53 | MRUGAŁA Monika | 417 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WĘGRY K. OPOLA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:26 | 04:48:19 | |
54 | PODOLAK Paweł | 463 | MKS HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:06 | 04:48:24 | |
55 | ŻMUDA Michał | 447 | RASZYN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:49 | 04:48:36 | ||
56 | RECZEK Sebastian | 429 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:04 | 04:50:10 | |
57 | BANIAK Eryk | 405 | WIELICZKA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:00 | 04:53:14 | ||
58 | PODOLAK Tomasz | 413 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:21 | 04:54:16 | ||
59 | LASEK Leszek | 426 | KALIPSO RUNNER TEAM | MALĘCZYN | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:26 | 04:57:06 | |
60 | STASIŃSKI Paweł | 459 | SOKOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SZUDZIAŁOWO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:32 | 04:57:06 | |
61 | JEZIERSKI-KRUPA Marek | 573 | ZABRZE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:54 | 04:58:07 | ||
62 | HOŁÓWKA Sławomir | 490 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:16 | 05:00:05 | |
63 | BĄK Artur | 480 | FATBOYS SPRINT | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:02:32 | 05:03:21 | |
64 | SROKA Maciej | 454 | BLOCKCHAINEXTRAORDINAIRE.IO | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:03:21 | 05:04:20 | |
65 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 497 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:45 | 05:04:27 | ||
66 | MOJSAK Aron | 576 | GDYNIA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:03:40 | 05:05:32 | ||
67 | MIĄSIK Marcin | 567 | KROSNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:58 | 05:05:47 | ||
68 | DUDA Dariusz | 455 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:05:00 | 05:07:59 | |
69 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 401 | ŁASK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:51 | 05:08:42 | ||
70 | JANOWSKA Jania | 509 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | SKARLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:19 | 05:09:09 | |
71 | KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz | 464 | JACEK BIEGA RUNNINGTEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:03:45 | 05:10:01 | |
72 | ŁAPIŃSKI Adam | 494 | AIKIRUNNERS | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:29 | 05:11:03 | |
73 | MATUSZ Tadeusz | 548 | ROKIETNICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:57 | 05:11:13 | ||
74 | ZAWADKA Darek | 476 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:04 | 05:11:29 | ||
75 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 420 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:26 | 05:11:37 | |
76 | GRUCHAŁA Robert | 572 | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:32 | 05:12:02 | |
77 | HILLER Artur | 557 | WIELICZKA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:32 | 05:12:38 | ||
78 | NIEDZIOŁEK Gosia | 551 | R&K KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:05:21 | 05:13:25 | |
79 | HABRAT Maciej | 419 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:57 | 05:14:44 | |
80 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 412 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:02:20 | 05:15:48 | ||
81 | GAŁĘZYKA Rafał | 491 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS | OPOLE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:42 | 05:17:42 | |
82 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 583 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:11 | 05:17:47 | |
83 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 534 | BIEGACZE POMAGACZE/ PYZA TEAM | ŁOSICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:03:28 | 05:19:17 | |
84 | ZDEB Maciej | 409 | PIĘKNE I BRODACZE | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:23 | 05:19:29 | |
85 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 549 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:38 | 05:19:38 | |
86 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 560 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:36 | 05:19:40 | |
87 | FORNAL Brygida | 582 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | IWLA | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:02:26 | 05:19:51 | |
88 | SZYSZŁO Tomasz | 439 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:13 | 05:21:29 | |
89 | PERZ Marzenna | 471 | BUKOWIEC | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:02:43 | 05:22:35 | ||
90 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 460 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:03:02 | 05:23:09 | |
91 | PLACHA Piotr | 504 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:12 | 05:23:10 | |
92 | HABRAT Dorota | 418 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:56 | 05:25:20 | |
93 | DZIDECZEK Marcin | 411 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:36 | 05:25:31 | |
94 | ŚCIBOR Adrian | 565 | PRZYSIETNICA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:05:13 | 05:27:30 | ||
95 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 493 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | GOSTYNIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:00 | 05:28:32 | |
96 | PARWA Michał | 461 | POLNI PIZGACZE | DZIEKANOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:03:08 | 05:30:28 | |
97 | SOBOTKA Monika | 501 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:54 | 05:32:25 | ||
98 | WILGAT Adam | 511 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | ZĄBKI | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:54 | 05:32:29 | |
99 | JĘSIEK Aleksander | 524 | CIESIÓŁKA TEAM / MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:03:58 | 05:32:31 | |
100 | KUDŁA Joanna | 438 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:01:40 | 05:36:06 | |
101 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 430 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:37 | 05:36:09 | |
102 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 566 | GŁOGOVIA 1925 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MALOPOLSKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:17 | 05:39:43 | |
103 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 441 | K2 | LUBLIN | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:03:50 | 05:41:07 | |
104 | MILA Marceli | 540 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:04:25 | 05:42:00 | ||
105 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | 428 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:04:47 | 05:42:37 | |
106 | HOLIK Iwona | 580 | BIECZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:07 | 05:43:46 | ||
107 | DYLĄG Katarzyna | 585 | GGB | BIECZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:08 | 05:43:47 | |
108 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 443 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGAMI SANOK | SANOK | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:03:14 | 05:44:01 | |
109 | UBYSZ Marek | 506 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:46 | 05:45:07 | |
110 | KUŹNIAR Marta | 541 | ŁAŃCUT | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:04:54 | 05:47:25 | ||
111 | SZPUNAR Daniel | 449 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | DĘBINA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:04:38 | 05:47:40 | |
112 | PIETRYKOWSKI Norbert | 421 | VITALABO | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:19 | 05:47:52 | |
113 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 457 | SUO TEMPORE/VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | NOWY SĄCZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:25 | 05:48:55 | |
114 | ANTONIK Mariola | 562 | ŻYJ ZDROWO NA SPORTOWO | PRZEMYŚL | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:04:14 | 05:52:31 | |
115 | STEPKOWSKA Berta | 403 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:42 | 05:54:09 | |
116 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Marcin | 500 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:55 | 05:54:51 | |
117 | ORŁOWSKA Beata | 496 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:03:09 | 05:57:09 | |
118 | TOPOROWSKI Mariusz | 575 | LUBLIN | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:04:56 | 05:58:52 | ||
119 | DZIKI Marek | 623 | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:39 | 05:58:58 | |||
120 | KOWALSKI Edward | 529 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:47 | 05:59:49 | |
121 | ZIMA Tomasz | 474 | OŚWIĘCIM | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:04:34 | 06:00:38 | ||
122 | MUSIAŁ Paweł | 498 | BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI BEZ GACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:39 | 06:01:33 | |
123 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 550 | RZESZÓW | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:04:10 | 06:02:32 | ||
124 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 434 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | LUBLIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:13 | 06:06:01 | |
125 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 542 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:38 | 06:06:07 | |
126 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 533 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:18 | 06:06:50 | |
127 | CZELNY Tomasz | 456 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | GLIWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:30 | 06:09:07 | |
128 | WYDRO Agata | 531 | FUN & RUN | STRZYŻÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:55 | 06:10:09 | |
129 | SZPAKOWSKI Andrzej | 532 | FUN&RUN | NIEWODNA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:51 | 06:10:39 | |
130 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 574 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:33 | 06:11:17 | ||
131 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 512 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:20 | 06:13:33 | ||
132 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 440 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:26 | 06:15:55 | ||
133 | SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 508 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | OLSZTYN | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:02:30 | 06:16:52 | |
134 | LEKSIŃSKI Michał | 564 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:03:59 | 06:19:47 | ||
135 | KANTOR Darek | 517 | POZIOMKI | BODUSZYN | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:04:56 | 06:19:47 | |
136 | GRABOWICZ Mirosław | 495 | SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SOKÓŁKA | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:36 | 06:21:31 | |
137 | ZUBA Rafał | 581 | BLACK RIVER | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:27 | 06:27:13 | |
138 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 485 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:28 | 06:28:07 | |
139 | CHUDA Joanna | 513 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:04:14 | 06:28:24 | ||
140 | CHUDY Kamil | 514 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:04:14 | 06:28:25 | ||
141 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 486 | LUBLIN | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:04:43 | 06:28:45 | ||
142 | RUDAWSKA Karolina | 424 | OLKUSZ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:03:55 | 06:29:35 | ||
143 | PASLAWSKA Irma | 415 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:30 | 06:33:44 | ||
144 | SZYMCZYŃSKI Błażej | 425 | BIG TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:04:48 | 06:34:54 | |
145 | CZECHOSKA Magdalena | 554 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:18 | 06:36:06 | ||
146 | WYDRO Rafał | 530 | FUN & RUN | STRZYŻÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:57 | 06:40:54 | |
147 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 538 | RUSIEC | Masters K 40-49 | 00:05:18 | 06:42:09 | ||
148 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 410 | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:04:53 | 06:42:51 | ||
149 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | 422 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:03:05 | 06:44:23 | |
150 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 528 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | DĄBROWA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:02:16 | 06:51:09 | |
151 | KASZYCKA Dorota | 571 | DUCH POGÓRZA | DUBIECKO | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:05:19 | 06:56:47 | |
152 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 477 | FORDONRUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:06 | 07:02:42 | |
153 | DUDEK Aleksandra | 478 | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:04:02 | 07:02:49 | |
154 | SIDORCZUK Dariusz | 503 | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:03:47 | 07:05:24 | ||
155 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 475 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:02:55 | 07:27:49 | |
156 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 487 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:02:50 | 07:27:52 | |
157 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 484 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:04:22 | 07:32:45 | |
158 | RURA Marcin | 435 | HERNIK TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:05:16 | 08:06:55 | |
159 | RURA Mikołaj | 416 | HERNIK TEAM | REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:05:17 | 08:07:03 | |
160 | JANUSZ Grzegorz | 406 | UMCS BIEGA/ROBERT MROZEK TRI TEAM | LUBLIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | GRONEK Magdalena | 527 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | DRZĄSZCZ Marek | 553 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:05:05 |
Znaleziono 162 wynik(ów)