Organiser : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Date : | 2024-04-14 |
Place : | Bydgoszcz |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 1309 |
Started : | 1137 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 1134 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | sponsorzy | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKA Dorota | 106 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WÓJT Monika | 1160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | BĄKOWSKI Mikołaj | 1213 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz | 1243 | TKKF KOLEJARZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 347 | BTP | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KAŁUŻNY Jakub | 404 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KAPUCKA Marzena | 412 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 454 | CSM TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Joanna | 719 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | NOWACKA Jolanta | 724 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | PARADOWSKA Natalia | 770 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PAWLAK Julian | 779 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 872 | MKS 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WADELSKI Maciej | 1080 | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | PALUCH Jan | 1204 | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | TORUŃ | M18 | 00:00:01 | ||
17 | GRACZYK Mateusz | 278 | TROUT | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
18 | JANUSZEWSKI Radosław | 353 | TEAM RUDNIK | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
19 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 395 | TEAM RUDNIK | RAKONIEWICE | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
20 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 486 | KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM | OSTROMECKO | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
21 | KRAWCZAK Adrian | 510 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
22 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Kacper | 669 | MOGILNO | M20 | 00:00:01 | |||
23 | SZAPAR Witold | 998 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:01 | |||
24 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 635 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | |||
25 | ROGOZINSKI Dawid | 885 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 1 | 00:00:01 | |
26 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 1258 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM / AZS UP POZNAŃ | PIŁA | M30 | 1 | 00:00:01 | |
27 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 525 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 1 | 00:00:01 | ||
28 | ARMANDO O'BRIEN Davidjohn | 1296 | PORT-LOUIS | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
29 | DĄBROWSKI Robert | 146 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
30 | DOMISIEWICZ Michał | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
31 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 397 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
32 | KALINOWSKI Mikołaj | 399 | WATAHA L-PAAK | SKÓRZEWO (GMINA SZUBIN) | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 507 | ENDURE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
34 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 546 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
35 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 574 | STREETWORKOUTACADEMYTERMINATOR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
36 | MARZEC Wojciech | 644 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:02 | |||
37 | PASTEWSKA Anna | 772 | WATAHA L-PAAK | LNIANO | K30 | 00:00:02 | ||
38 | PUJANEK Michał | 848 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:02 | ||
39 | RADOMSKA Kinga | 862 | RYPIN | K30 | 00:00:02 | |||
40 | RAJEWSKI Aleksander | 865 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
41 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | 895 | RYPIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
42 | DWOJACZNY Jakub | 1299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | |||
43 | ŚWIETLIK Michalina | 1042 | BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | WĄSOWSKA Katarzyna | 1094 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | |||
45 | WOLNY Tomasz | 1141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | |||
46 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | 1198 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:03 | |||
47 | JANIAK Szymon | 1205 | BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:03 | ||
48 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 1250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
49 | PIEKUT Aleksandra | 1291 | BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | ||
50 | GÓRSKI Adam | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
51 | JERCHEWICZ Jędrzej | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:03 | |||
52 | KINDERMAN Robert | 443 | WATAHA L-PAAK | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
53 | KONECKI Wojciech | 470 | WATAHA L-PAAK | ŁOCHOWO | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
54 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:03 | |||
55 | MRUK Tomasz | 692 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
56 | PENDER Radosław | 783 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:03 | |||
57 | RZESZUT Tomasz | 913 | WATAHA L-PAAK | ROZWARZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
58 | RZESZUT Jerzy | 914 | WATAHA L-PAAK | SZUBIN | M60 | 00:00:03 | ||
59 | DWOJACZNY Mikołaj | 1298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:04 | |||
60 | MAJCHER Elżbieta | 1305 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K40 | 00:00:04 | |||
61 | SZCZYGIELSKI Dawid | 1010 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
62 | SZENK Marta | 1012 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | |||
63 | WADELSKA Joanna | 1079 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:04 | |||
64 | ZŁOTNICKI Adam | 1184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | |||
65 | ZUBOWICZ Maria | 1187 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | |||
66 | FUZ Marek | 213 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
67 | BALCEREK Mateusz | 22 | GASTRO SZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
68 | JAGIEŁA Adam | 333 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
69 | JUREK Sławomir | 385 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:04 | |||
70 | KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof | 390 | BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
71 | KALOTA Joanna | 402 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:04 | |||
72 | KOLAROVA Nikola | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | |||
73 | KRUBER Karolina | 514 | ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
74 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Waldemar | 556 | MROCZA | M50 | 00:00:04 | |||
75 | NOSEK Krzysztof | 723 | RCI BYDGOSZCZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
76 | OLSZEWSKI Szymon | 743 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
77 | PRZYBYLSKI Dariusz | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
78 | PUDO Mateusz | 843 | RECONEXT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
79 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | 1124 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | JAGODOWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
80 | SZEIB Robert | 1257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
81 | DORAWA Mirosław | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
82 | DOROCIAK Krzysztof | 174 | MEDICAL WARRIORS | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
83 | GLAZA Łukasz | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
84 | BEJGIER Edmund | 39 | BIEGAM Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:00:05 | ||
85 | KRZYŚKÓW Mateusz | 531 | ZIELONY PELIKAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | ||
86 | KUZNIAR Daniel | 549 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
87 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 568 | TT SODA | INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
88 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 638 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
89 | PERLIKOWSKI Sławek | 784 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
90 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 858 | PASSION FIRST | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:05 | ||
91 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 887 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
92 | BYRTEK Marcin | 93 | 577942841 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
93 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 952 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |||
94 | SOCHA Mateusz | 956 | SOSZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | ||
95 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | 975 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |||
96 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 1294 | SZTUM | K30 | 1 | 00:00:05 | ||
97 | RZESZOTARSKA Aleksandra | 912 | TEAM RUDNIK | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 1 | 00:00:05 | |
98 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | 109 | J.C. UBEZPIECZENIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
99 | MOTOFA Marcin | 1248 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | WĄBRZEŹNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
100 | OKUNIEWSKI Robert | 1256 | BIELKOWO | M20 | 00:00:06 | |||
101 | GAPIŃSKA Alicja | 227 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:06 | |||
102 | KOWALCZYK Edward | 488 | KLINIKA TLENOWA INOWROCŁAW | ŁOJEWO | M60 | 00:00:06 | ||
103 | KRASKA LEWANDOWSKA Agata | 509 | PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | DRZEWCE | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
104 | KRUPA Piotr | 519 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |||
105 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Aldona | 555 | MROCZA | K40 | 00:00:06 | |||
106 | LE PAPE Loic | 590 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | |||
107 | ŁAWSKI Kamil | 605 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40 | 00:00:06 | |||
108 | MACIŃSKI Waldek | 613 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |||
109 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | 717 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | |||
110 | ROSSA Sławomir | 888 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | |||
111 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 582 | PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | DRZEWCE | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
112 | SMARZ Karol | 949 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30 | 1 | 00:00:06 | ||
113 | PIECZKA Marcin | 792 | ANTIDOTUM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
114 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 1032 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
115 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Daniel | 1033 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
116 | VARANFRAIN Thomas | 1078 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
117 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 1128 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:07 | ||
118 | MACHOWSKI Przemysław | 1195 | BYDGOSKI KLUB MORSA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
119 | ARNDT Jarek | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
120 | GARBACZ Małgorzata | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:07 | |||
121 | JANYSKA Adam | 356 | UKS KOPERNIK BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
122 | KŁAK Michał | 452 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 00:00:07 | |||
123 | MIZDALSKI Dawid | 681 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:07 | |||
124 | POTTIER Guillaume | 829 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | |||
125 | RYCZAK Julia | 903 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | |||
126 | CARTIGNY Arnaud | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | |||
127 | SPYCHALSKI Michał | 964 | EMES SPYCHALSKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
128 | JENDRZEJCZAK Małgorzata | 1304 | INOWROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:08 | |||
129 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 1075 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
130 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Sławomir | 1099 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | ||
131 | WUJEK Magdalena | 1162 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
132 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Dorota | 1182 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | JANIKOWO | K50 | 00:00:08 | ||
133 | WIKA Damian | 1210 | BYDGOSKI KLUB MORSÓW | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
134 | WNUK Sławomir | 1223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
135 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1275 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | |||
136 | DIDYK Leszek | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:08 | |||
137 | DOBOSIEWICZ Sebastian | 160 | SZUBIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
138 | DRÓŻDŻ-OPRAWA Małgosia | 179 | BRZOZA | K30 | 00:00:08 | |||
139 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 282 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
140 | JASTROWSKI Miłosz | 371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:08 | |||
141 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 615 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
142 | NADRATOWSKI Maciej | 707 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
143 | PAPROCKI Rafał | 769 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
144 | RUNNER Andrzej | 894 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | ||
145 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 1074 | TM IRON TEAM | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:09 | ||
146 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 1086 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | |||
147 | WŁODARSKA Karolina | 1129 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | ||
148 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 1193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | |||
149 | FELINIAK Daniel | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | |||
150 | FRĄCKOWIAK Agata | 210 | KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
151 | KRZYWDZINSKA Magdalena | 532 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:09 | |||
152 | BILAWSKA Anna | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | |||
153 | MAJEWSKI Michalina | 618 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | K40 | 00:00:09 | |||
154 | MUSIAŁ Przemysław | 700 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
155 | PAWLIK Stanisław | 781 | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:00:09 | |||
156 | SIKORSKI Arkadiusz | 932 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:00:09 | |||
157 | TRACZ Jarosław | 1056 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
158 | WARGACKI Piotr | 1085 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
159 | WASIELEWSKA Anetta | 1088 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:10 | ||
160 | CZAPLICKA Żaneta | 124 | BYSŁAWEK | K30 | 00:00:10 | |||
161 | CZAPLICKI Patryk | 125 | BYSŁAWEK | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
162 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | 1295 | SZTUM | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
163 | FIK Janusz | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
164 | BARON Malgorzata | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | |||
165 | BARSZCZ Krzysztof | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
166 | KOWALIK Adrian | 489 | VENDEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
167 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 521 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:10 | |||
168 | ŁEPEK Patryk | 607 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
169 | PRZEKWAS Paweł | 839 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
170 | RUSS Aleksandra | 896 | OSIELSKO | K50 | 00:00:10 | |||
171 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 1 | 00:00:10 | ||
172 | DABEK Krzysztof | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | |||
173 | FIKSAT Mateusz | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
174 | BARSZCZ Tomasz | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | |||
175 | JAROCHA Michał | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
176 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 463 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
177 | KOŚMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 481 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | |||
178 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
179 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | 579 | BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:11 | ||
180 | RATAJCZAK Jakub | 870 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
181 | RENC Patryk | 878 | SERCE TYBETU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
182 | SMERLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 950 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:11 | |||
183 | SZNAJDER Paweł | 1017 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
184 | ULAN Natalia | 1070 | DOBRCZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | |||
185 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 1222 | GKS SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
186 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 1278 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |||
187 | EM Milosz | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |||
188 | GŁOWIŃSKA Magdalena | 258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:12 | |||
189 | GŁOWIŃSKA Nadia | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:12 | |||
190 | KALINOWSKI Slawek | 400 | MAŁE CZYSTE | M30 | 00:00:12 | |||
191 | BIERNACKA Magdalena | 55 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K30 | 00:00:12 | |||
192 | KWIATKOWSKA Malgorzata | 559 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K60 | 00:00:12 | |||
193 | PALIGA Maciej | 765 | SOŚNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | |||
194 | PAPIEROWSKI Paweł | 766 | CB | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
195 | SIKORA Sylwia | 931 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:12 | |||
196 | BZDZION Marcin | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |||
197 | JAKUBCZAK Michał | 336 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M30 | 1 | 00:00:12 | ||
198 | WITEK Magdalena | 1119 | PRZYŁĘKI | K30 | 1 | 00:00:12 | ||
199 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 1024 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | WIERZCHUCICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
200 | CIEMNY Tomasz | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:13 | |||
201 | CIEMNY Wiktor | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:13 | |||
202 | WŁOCH Jakub | 1126 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
203 | MYSZKA Mateusz | 1197 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
204 | PISKORSKI Paweł | 1262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
205 | GÓRA Krystian | 272 | FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
206 | KUBIŃSKA Klaudyna | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | |||
207 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | 561 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M60 | 00:00:13 | |||
208 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Damian | 670 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:13 | |||
209 | OWIEŚNY Marcin | 757 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
210 | BUZALSKI Robert | 89 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:13 | ||
211 | BYLICA Robert | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | |||
212 | RYGIEWICZ Wojciech | 906 | WOLWARK | M50 | 00:00:13 | |||
213 | ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz | 1041 | SWIWTLIKITEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
214 | WIRWICKA Magdalena | 1112 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K20 | 00:00:14 | |||
215 | NAPORA Mateusz | 1253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |||
216 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 16 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:14 | ||
217 | IRZA Katarzyna | 325 | SAMSIECZNO | K30 | 00:00:14 | |||
218 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Judyta | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | |||
219 | KAZUBOWSKI Jeremiasz | 426 | KAZUBKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:14 | ||
220 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |||
221 | KOWALSKI Miłosz | 492 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:14 | |||
222 | PISARSKI Igor | 815 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |||
223 | PŁACHECKA Angelika | 820 | SICIENKO | K20 | 00:00:14 | |||
224 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 864 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
225 | RATKOWSKA-KACPERSKA Anna | 875 | BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKI | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:14 | ||
226 | SAPALSKA Michalina | 918 | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | LUBIEWO | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
227 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 92 | TRIDROPSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
228 | SZOPIŃSKI Rafał | 1019 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | |||
229 | ZABOROWSKI Krzysztof | 1165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | |||
230 | SZULC Michał | 1269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | |||
231 | SKOPIŃSKI Leszek | 1283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:15 | |||
232 | HYRA Grzegorz | 323 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:15 | |||
233 | IRZA Michał | 326 | SAMSIECZNO | M30 | 00:00:15 | |||
234 | BESS Ania | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:15 | |||
235 | KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 447 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:15 | |||
236 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub | 668 | RADA MIASTA BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | ||
237 | OWIEŚNA Agata | 756 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | |||
238 | SIUDZIŃSKA-BESS Anna | 940 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | |||
239 | WIECZOREK Waldemar | 1103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | |||
240 | MUZOLF-GDANIEC Grzegorz | 1268 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
241 | GACKOWSKA Daria | 217 | SŁODZIAKI | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
242 | GRAF Aleks | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:16 | |||
243 | KACZMAREK Angelika | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:16 | |||
244 | BESS Marcin | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
245 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 575 | POMAGALSCY | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:16 | ||
246 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 777 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
247 | PAWLACZYK Mia | 778 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:16 | |||
248 | PECHE Marek | 782 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | |||
249 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 905 | TEAM RUDNIK | CIELE | M50 | 00:00:16 | ||
250 | SZCZESNY Damian | 1007 | GDAŃSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
251 | ZYGIEL Paulina | 1188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:17 | |||
252 | ŻUBKOWSKA Kornelia | 1190 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:17 | ||
253 | GRAMCZEWSKI Michal | 283 | TRIDROPSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
254 | GROBELNA Monika | 286 | KOBYLARNIA | K40 | 00:00:17 | |||
255 | GRUDA Mirosław | 295 | OSIELSKO | M60 | 00:00:17 | |||
256 | GŻYL Mikolaj | 307 | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
257 | ISKRA Jacek | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:17 | |||
258 | OBRZANOWSKI Maciej | 735 | ZAMOŚĆ | M50 | 00:00:17 | |||
259 | PIĄTEK Justyna | 787 | TEAM RUDNIK | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
260 | MATOWSKA Monika | 647 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | |||
261 | KONKEL Bartosz | 1302 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | |||
262 | ŚWIĄTEK Katarzyna | 1038 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:18 | ||
263 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 1046 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:18 | ||
264 | WILMA Bartek | 1110 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | |||
265 | MADARASZ Małgorzata | 1217 | TORUŃSKIE SZPRYCHY | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:18 | ||
266 | ISKRA Marcel | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:18 | |||
267 | JASTROWSKA Aleksandra | 370 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:18 | |||
268 | KNITER Adrian | 456 | STRZELEWO | M30 | 00:00:18 | |||
269 | KORPALSKI Andrzej | 476 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:18 | |||
270 | MŁYNARCZYK Ewa | 685 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
270 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | 886 | METAL-TECHNIK | BRODNICA | M50 | 00:00:18 | ||
272 | RZHEVSKA Kateryna | 916 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:18 | |||
273 | RZHEVSKA Andrii | 1266 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:19 | |||
274 | DONARSKI Janusz | 168 | DONARY | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:19 | ||
275 | DZIELAK Marta | 189 | SAPER TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
276 | ŁOBODA Andrzej | 608 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:19 | |||
277 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 628 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:19 | |||
278 | MICHALAK Adrian | 659 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:00:19 | |||
279 | OLBORSKA Joanna | 739 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | |||
280 | PUJANEK Piotr | 847 | DENTAL ONE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
281 | RÓŻYCKI Dariusz | 891 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:00:19 | ||
282 | TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof | 1065 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:20 | |||
283 | ŁUKASIK Agnieszka | 1236 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | |||
284 | GRACZYK Dawid | 277 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:20 | |||
285 | KWASIGROCH Aleksandra | 553 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K50 | 00:00:20 | |||
286 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | 629 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:00:20 | |||
287 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 658 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:20 | |||
288 | OLBORSKI Lukasz | 740 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | |||
289 | OSTROWSKA Renata | 752 | MŁODZI DUCHEM | BĘDZITOWO | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
290 | SYROCKI Mariusz | 994 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | |||
291 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 1371 | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||||
292 | SZATKOWSKA Natalia | 1001 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCX | K20 | 00:00:21 | ||
293 | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 1151 | TORZYM | K20 | 00:00:21 | |||
294 | ZŁOTOWSKI Piotr | 1186 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NIWY | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
295 | SZATTEN Dawid | 1227 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:21 | |||
296 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1264 | CICHORADZ | M30 | 00:00:21 | |||
297 | GIZA Lukasz | 243 | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:00:21 | |||
298 | JESKE Marek | 377 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NIWY | M50 | 00:00:21 | ||
299 | MOTYLIŃSKI Paweł | 690 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:21 | |||
300 | OKOŃSKA Żaneta | 737 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
301 | ORZECHOWSKA Gabriela | 746 | ORZECH BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:21 | ||
302 | ORZECHOWSKI Zbigniew | 747 | ORZECH BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
303 | SYLWESTRUK Marta | 993 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:21 | |||
304 | CIESIELSKI Mirosław | 113 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50 | 00:00:22 | |||
305 | GOZDECKI Łukasz | 271 | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | |||
306 | ŁADNIAK Bernadeta | 601 | RUNMORS | CZARNOWO | K40 | 00:00:22 | ||
307 | ŁADNIAK Dariusz | 602 | RUNMORS | CZARNOWO | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
308 | PACEK Mirosław | 758 | SEROCK | M60 | 00:00:22 | |||
309 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Marcin | 842 | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:00:22 | |||
310 | PUŁKOWNIK Gabriela | 850 | BOŻENKOWO | K30 | 00:00:22 | |||
311 | SONTOWSKI Eryk | 958 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:00:22 | |||
312 | PIETRASZAK Tomasz | 802 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:23 | ||
313 | SZKOPIAK Marcin | 1013 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:23 | |||
314 | TUCHÓŁKA Marta | 1063 | INVESTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
315 | WAŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 1090 | SLK POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
316 | TOMCZYK Radosław | 1225 | TEAM RUDNIK | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:23 | ||
317 | DRĄŻEK-KRAKOWSKA Agusia | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:23 | |||
318 | DROZDOWSKI Tomasz | 177 | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | ||
319 | KANJERSKI Jerzy | 406 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:23 | ||
320 | KOSZOWSKI Rafał | 480 | TRITRYSZCZYNTEAM | TRYSZCZYN | M50 | 00:00:23 | ||
321 | PARTYKA Dawid | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | |||
322 | BULCZYŃSKA Izabela | 78 | KCYNIA | K30 | 00:00:23 | |||
323 | SEKIRIN Danylo | 922 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | |||
324 | SERLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 926 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:23 | |||
325 | CEGŁOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | CALISTHENICS ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
326 | WAŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 1093 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | |||
327 | PAPROCKA Maja | 1199 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:24 | |||
328 | CZAJA Jarosław | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | |||
329 | GADOMSKA Maria | 220 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K60 | 00:00:24 | ||
330 | BARANEK Aleksandra | 25 | SZCZECINEK | K20 | 00:00:24 | |||
331 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | |||
332 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:24 | |||
333 | KILAN Kacper | 442 | SPOGLO | OSÓWIEC | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
334 | ŁADIŃSKI Kacper | 600 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:24 | |||
335 | POĆWIARDOWSKI Kamil | 823 | ŚWIECIE | M20 | 00:00:24 | |||
336 | WARTAŁA Robert | 1087 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:25 | |||
337 | ZIAJKO Marcin | 1176 | RECONEXT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
338 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | |||
339 | JURKIEWICZ Mateusz | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:25 | |||
340 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:25 | |||
341 | MAJEWSKA Ryszarda | 616 | OSIELSKO | K60 | 00:00:25 | |||
342 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 898 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:25 | |||
343 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 904 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:25 | |||
344 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 999 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:25 | |||
345 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 1156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | |||
346 | GĘBALA Maja | 232 | BYDGOSKIE TOWARZYSTWO WIOŚLARSKIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:26 | ||
347 | GMOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 260 | CSU RACING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
348 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | 754 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
349 | SKOWROŃSKI Szymon | 945 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:26 | |||
350 | SUCHACKI Kacper | 985 | BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:26 | ||
351 | WANECKA Małgorzata | 1297 | ZAROŚLE CIENKIE | K40 | 00:00:27 | |||
352 | WĘGIERSKA Iwona | 1098 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:27 | |||
353 | BYSTRYK Renata | 1267 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:27 | |||
354 | DALKIEWICZ Igor | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | |||
355 | HAWRYLEWICZ Julia | 315 | BTW | TUR | K10 | 00:00:27 | ||
356 | KUŹMA Anna | 550 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:27 | |||
357 | BREJER Rafał | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:27 | |||
358 | NOWICKA Małgorzata | 732 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:27 | |||
359 | PUSZCZ Sławek | 851 | PROMONT GROUP SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
360 | SIUDA Bartosz | 936 | RECONEXT_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
361 | SOBIERAJ Mariusz | 954 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | |||
362 | WOJNICKA Angelika | 1290 | PIŁA | K50 | 00:00:28 | |||
363 | EJSMONT Wiktoria | 191 | KORNELIN | K30 | 00:00:28 | |||
364 | GŁOWACKI Tomek | 256 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:28 | |||
365 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:28 | |||
366 | HERBA Anastazja | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:28 | |||
367 | KAPELIŃSKA Matylda | 410 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:28 | |||
368 | KAPELIŃSKI Beniamin | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:28 | |||
369 | KUCZEWSKI Łukasz | 539 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:28 | |||
370 | KUŹNIEWSKI Oliwier | 551 | PRĄDKI | M10 | 00:00:28 | |||
371 | KOWALSKA Jolanta | 490 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 1 | 00:00:28 | ||
372 | WÓJCIK Anna | 1157 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:29 | |||
373 | WÓJCIK Mikołaj | 1158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:29 | |||
374 | GŁOWACKI Kamil | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:29 | |||
375 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:29 | |||
376 | GRUSZKA Marek | 296 | NIEZRZESZONY | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M60 | 00:00:29 | ||
377 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz Cezary | 417 | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:29 | ||
378 | KONDEK Jakub | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:29 | |||
379 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:30 | |||
380 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:30 | |||
381 | GRALAK Jerzy | 281 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:30 | |||
382 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 362 | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:00:30 | |||
383 | JOACHIMIAK Krzysztof | 380 | JARUZYN | M40 | 00:00:30 | |||
384 | KRUK Krzysztof | 515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:30 | |||
385 | KRUK Szymon | 516 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:00:30 | |||
386 | MISZTELA Justyna | 680 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | |||
387 | ROSZAK Sylwester | 889 | KSS HUSARIA LUBRANIEC | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
388 | PIERZGALSKI Jarek | 799 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:31 | ||
389 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 1132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | |||
390 | CYRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 1286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | |||
391 | JOACHIMIAK Adam | 381 | JARUŻYN | M10 | 00:00:31 | |||
392 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 497 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:31 | |||
393 | KOZIEŁ Bartek | 498 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:31 | |||
394 | LEMAŃSKA Magdalena | 566 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:31 | |||
395 | MUSOLF Patryk | 702 | ATOS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
396 | MYK Edyta | 705 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
397 | APPEL Karol | 9 | DŻEM Z KIEŁBASY | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:31 | ||
398 | WAJER Marita | 1081 | ŚLESIN | K20 | 00:00:32 | |||
399 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 1159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:32 | |||
400 | KIELCZYNSKA Agnieszka | 1245 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:32 | |||
401 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 1255 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K20 | 00:00:32 | |||
402 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Jarosław | 134 | COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:32 | ||
403 | BAGNIEWSKA Sandra | 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:32 | |||
404 | KOMOŚ-CZECZOT Żaneta | 465 | NOWA RUDA | K30 | 00:00:32 | |||
405 | PUZIAK Karolina | 853 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30 | 00:00:32 | |||
406 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 1008 | DYNAMO SKARPA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
407 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 1144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:33 | |||
408 | DOMEK Katarzyna | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:33 | |||
409 | BADURA Anna | 17 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:33 | |||
410 | FYDRYCH Dagmara | 214 | MOGILNO | K20 | 00:00:33 | |||
411 | BAUMGART Jacek | 36 | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | OSIELSKO | M60 | 00:00:33 | ||
412 | BIAŁEK Łukasz | 42 | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
413 | NIKODEM Łukasz | 722 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:33 | |||
414 | RZEPCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 910 | REPUBLIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
415 | SITARZ Damian | 935 | MOGILNO | M20 | 00:00:33 | |||
416 | WALCZAK Mariusz Marek | 1082 | ŻNIN | M60 | 00:00:34 | |||
417 | WŁODARCZYK Hanna | 1127 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:34 | |||
418 | DUSZYŃSKI Dawid | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | |||
419 | JURKIEWICZ Hubert | 386 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | M20 | 00:00:34 | ||
420 | KITOWSKI Hubert | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:34 | |||
421 | LIEDKE Tomasz | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:34 | |||
422 | NIEMCZEWSKA Magdalena | 720 | KORONOWO | K30 | 00:00:34 | |||
423 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Marek | 947 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | 00:00:34 | |||
424 | STACHOWICZ Justyna | 966 | ŁOCHOWO | K30 | 00:00:34 | |||
425 | UMIŃSKA Marzena | 1071 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:35 | |||
426 | PIERWIENIECKI Krzysztof | 1200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | |||
427 | PIERZCHALSKA Kasia | 1251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:35 | |||
427 | KASPRZAK Wojciech | 1252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | |||
429 | GŁOWACKA Kornelia | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:35 | |||
430 | GŁOWACKI Robert | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | |||
431 | GŁOWACKI Antoni | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:35 | |||
432 | KARCZMARCZYK Dorota | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:35 | |||
433 | RYBICKI Artur | 902 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | |||
434 | SZCZYGIELSKA-GRZYBOWSKA Violetta | 1009 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | K50 | 00:00:36 | |||
435 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | 1130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:36 | |||
436 | GIL Jarosław | 238 | MROCZA | M30 | 00:00:36 | |||
437 | GIL Wiktor | 239 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:36 | ||
438 | HERBA Kamila | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:36 | |||
439 | KĘDZIORSKI Marek | 435 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M60 | 00:00:36 | |||
440 | KOZIEŁ Leszek | 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:36 | |||
441 | PAWLIK Ewelina | 780 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:36 | ||
442 | STĘPNIK Łukasz | 977 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:36 | |||
443 | KĘDZIORSKA Beata | 434 | WĄBRZEŻNO | K50 | 1 | 00:00:36 | ||
444 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 1118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:37 | |||
445 | CIESIÓŁKA Marcin | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | |||
446 | WOLSKI Michał | 1143 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:37 | |||
447 | FUZ Gabriela | 212 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:37 | ||
448 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 504 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:37 | |||
449 | KRAWIEC Jacek | 511 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:37 | |||
450 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 542 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | |||
451 | KWASEK Wojciech | 552 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:37 | ||
452 | SIKORSKI Norbert | 933 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:37 | |||
453 | CHMIEL Monika | 99 | WEJHEROWO | K30 | 00:00:37 | |||
454 | CIECHANOWSKI Radosław | 110 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M30 | 00:00:38 | |||
455 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 1149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:38 | |||
456 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | 1167 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:38 | |||
457 | JAKUBCZAK Łukasz | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:38 | |||
458 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 439 | CSM TEAM | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | 00:00:38 | ||
459 | BISKUPSKI Robert | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:38 | |||
460 | MATUSIK Antonina | 650 | MATUSIK TEAM | KORONOWO | K10 | 00:00:38 | ||
461 | SERAFINOWICZ Marta | 925 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:38 | |||
462 | SZYMCZAK Magdalena | 1028 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:39 | |||
463 | GIERSZEWSKA Kinga | 237 | MARKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:39 | |||
464 | JANUSZEWSKA Kamila | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:39 | |||
465 | JANUSZEWSKI Radosław | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:39 | |||
466 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | 367 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:39 | |||
467 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | 382 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:39 | |||
468 | MATEJA Piotr | 645 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:39 | |||
469 | BUKOWSKI Przemek | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:39 | |||
470 | MATUSIK Waldemar | 649 | MATUSIK TEAM | KORONOWO | M40 | 00:00:39 | ||
471 | SZCZERBA Krzysztof | 1006 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:40 | |||
472 | TRZCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1059 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:40 | |||
473 | KABACIŃSKA Kinga | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:40 | |||
474 | KOZUBOWSKA Agnieszka | 505 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:40 | |||
475 | KRZESZEWSKA Agnieszka | 529 | MUROWANIEC | K40 | 00:00:40 | |||
476 | KRZESZEWSKA Magdalena | 530 | MUROWANIEC | K20 | 00:00:40 | |||
477 | BŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:40 | |||
478 | SOWIŃSKI Marcin | 961 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:40 | |||
479 | CIECIÓRSKA Justyna | 1239 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:41 | |||
480 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Kacper | 135 | KRUSZYN | M20 | 00:00:41 | |||
481 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:41 | |||
482 | BUKOWSKA Katarzyna | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:41 | |||
483 | PALIGA Antoni | 763 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:41 | ||
484 | PALIGA Radosław | 764 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M20 | 00:00:41 | ||
485 | SIEKIERKOWSKA Wiktoria | 928 | JARUŻYN | K20 | 00:00:41 | |||
486 | SIEKIERKOWSKI Piotr | 929 | JARUŻYN | M40 | 00:00:41 | |||
487 | CACKOWSKI Patryk | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:41 | |||
488 | SZMELTER Michał | 1016 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:42 | |||
489 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | 102 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:42 | |||
490 | CYL-KLEDZIK Karina | 120 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K40 | 00:00:42 | |||
491 | MACIEJCZYK Tomasz | 1265 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:42 | |||
492 | CZARNY Ryszard | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:42 | |||
493 | MACIEJCZYK Jacek | 1271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:42 | |||
494 | BAGNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 18 | TRYSZCZYN | K30 | 00:00:42 | |||
495 | JAKUBCZAK Rafał | 338 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M30 | 00:00:42 | |||
496 | KABACIŃSKA-KOSTKOWSKA Barbara | 389 | KOBYLARNIA | K50 | 00:00:42 | |||
497 | KAJA Dominika | 396 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:42 | |||
498 | PALIGA Mateusz | 762 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | ŁABISZYN | M20 | 00:00:42 | ||
499 | CHMIELEWSKA Antonina | 101 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:00:43 | |||
500 | TOMASIK Grażyna | 1051 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:43 | |||
501 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1057 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:43 | ||
502 | ZUBRYCKI Łukasz | 1228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | |||
503 | MICHALAK Krzysztof | 1240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | |||
504 | PISARSKI Patryk | 1293 | WKS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
505 | FILAR Michał | 205 | CDI BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
506 | PIKUL Mateusz | 807 | DOWIDZENIE | WIELKIE RYCHNOWO | M20 | 00:00:43 | ||
507 | PILARSKI Witek | 809 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:43 | |||
508 | PILARSKI Szymon | 810 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:43 | |||
509 | RESZKE Mateusz | 881 | DOBRCZ | M20 | 00:00:43 | |||
510 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 1133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:44 | |||
511 | FRYDRYCH Daria | 211 | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:44 | |||
512 | HANCZEWSKI Remigiusz | 311 | DOWIDZENIE | INOWROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:44 | ||
513 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 485 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M10 | 00:00:44 | ||
514 | KUBIŚ Kasia | 536 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:44 | |||
515 | PIETRZAK Sylwia | 805 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:44 | |||
516 | SŁOWIŃSKI Sławek | 948 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:44 | |||
517 | WIATROWSKA Kasia | 1100 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:45 | |||
518 | DONDALSKA Monika | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:45 | |||
519 | IGNASIAK Bernadeta | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:45 | |||
520 | KOSNOWICZ Krzysztof | 479 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40 | 00:00:45 | |||
521 | KOTŁOWSKI Przemysław | 484 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M40 | 00:00:45 | ||
522 | LELONKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 565 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:45 | |||
523 | BOJAROWSKI Krzysztof | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:45 | |||
524 | PODLEWSKA Michalina | 824 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:45 | ||
525 | PYTLIŃSKI Marek | 855 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:00:45 | ||
526 | RACZKO Agata | 857 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:45 | |||
527 | PIECZYKOLAN Violetta | 793 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:46 | |||
528 | WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1107 | WILCZKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:46 | ||
529 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | 1168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:46 | |||
530 | DERING Tomasz | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | |||
531 | BIELEC Michał | 49 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | ||
532 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 660 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:46 | |||
533 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 854 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:46 | ||
534 | SIEKIERKA Jarosław | 927 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:46 | |||
535 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 570 | JURASZA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 1 | 00:00:46 | |
536 | TARGOWSKI Marcin | 1049 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:47 | ||
537 | WILCZYŃSKA-KĘPA Mirosława | 1106 | WILCZKI | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:47 | ||
538 | DANIEL Tomasz | 138 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:47 | ||
539 | JAMROŻY Adam | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:47 | |||
540 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 422 | JW 1515 | BYDHOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:47 | ||
541 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 713 | ŻNIN | M40 | 00:00:47 | |||
542 | BUTRYM Piotr | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:47 | |||
543 | RAUNEST Adam | 876 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:47 | |||
544 | RZEPECKI Damian | 911 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:47 | |||
545 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 1114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:48 | |||
546 | DADZIBÓG Mariusz | 1231 | SIŁA ,WALKA ,SZACUNEK ! | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:48 | ||
547 | WIECZOREK Izabela | 1272 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | |||
548 | GOŁĄBIEWSKI Mateusz | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:48 | |||
549 | KAZBERUK Maciej | 425 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:48 | |||
550 | KOŁSUT Sebastian | 464 | KAROFITKA FC | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:48 | ||
551 | MICHALSKI Maciej | 663 | ŻNIN | M30 | 00:00:48 | |||
552 | MORZYK Michał | 688 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:48 | |||
553 | RADECKI Maciej | 860 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:48 | |||
554 | SULIŃSKI Bogdan | 986 | LISI OGON | M20 | 00:00:48 | |||
555 | WINIARSKI Kacper | 100 | ŁOCHOWO | M10 | 00:00:49 | |||
556 | POCZEKAJ Przemysław | 1244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:49 | |||
557 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 1280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:49 | |||
558 | MICHALSKA Karolina | 661 | KAROFITKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:49 | ||
559 | PASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | 773 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:49 | |||
560 | RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz | 873 | MKS 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:49 | ||
561 | SIUDA Piotr | 938 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:49 | |||
562 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | 1004 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:50 | |||
563 | TARGOWSKA Małgorzata | 1047 | MKS SP 63 BDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | ||
564 | TARGOWSKA Wiktoria | 1048 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:50 | ||
565 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 1173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:50 | |||
566 | DANIEL Izabela | 139 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:50 | ||
567 | DONIECKA Edyta | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | |||
568 | DONIECKA Dorota | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | |||
569 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | 46 | SPALANIA OPONKI | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:50 | ||
570 | BIEGAŃSKI Andrzej | 47 | SPALANIA OPONKI | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 00:00:50 | ||
571 | MALESZA Paulina | 623 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:50 | |||
572 | RATAJCZAK Arleta | 871 | MKS 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | ||
573 | PIECZYŃSKA Maja | 794 | KLECZEW | K20 | 00:00:51 | |||
574 | PIECZYŃSKI Marek | 796 | KLECZEW | M50 | 00:00:51 | |||
575 | GŁUSEK Marcin | 1230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:51 | |||
576 | KOZICKA Magdalena | 496 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:51 | |||
577 | MALESZA HATŁAS Julia | 624 | SOMPOLNO | K10 | 00:00:51 | |||
578 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Ania | 671 | WIERZCHUCINEK | K40 | 00:00:51 | |||
579 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Zuzia | 672 | WIERZCHUCINEK | K10 | 00:00:51 | |||
580 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 751 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:51 | |||
581 | RACHWALSKI Zbigniew | 856 | ŚLESIN | M50 | 00:00:51 | |||
582 | RUDOWICZ Wiktoria | 893 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18 | 00:00:51 | |||
583 | CHROBAK Przemyslaw | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:52 | |||
584 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | 1122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:52 | |||
585 | WOJTCZAK Arkadiusz | 1137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:52 | |||
586 | GIERNATOWSKI Franciszek | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:52 | |||
587 | MAZALON Jarosław | 652 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:52 | |||
588 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Piotr | 673 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M40 | 00:00:52 | |||
589 | PISKORSKA Marta | 816 | KOLOROWE GACIE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:52 | ||
590 | BUZA Szymon | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:52 | |||
591 | SPYCHALSKA Kinga | 963 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:52 | |||
592 | BURCHARD Remigiusz | 80 | RODZINKA B | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:53 | ||
593 | WOŹNIACKA Beata | 1146 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K50 | 00:00:53 | |||
594 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 1177 | KOLOROWE GACIE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:53 | ||
595 | DUNAJSKA Kamila | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:53 | |||
596 | HAJA Krzysztof | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | |||
597 | NOWACKI Marcin | 727 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | |||
598 | BURCHARD Natalia | 82 | RODZINKA B | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:53 | ||
599 | PUDO Daria | 844 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K20 | 00:00:53 | |||
600 | RYMER Jarosław | 907 | BORÓWNO | M10 | 00:00:53 | |||
601 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 1148 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:54 | |||
602 | DAWIDOWICZ Iwona | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:54 | |||
603 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 407 | COCA-COLA RUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:54 | ||
604 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 569 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:54 | |||
605 | BURCHARD Weronika | 81 | RODZINKA B | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:54 | ||
606 | PUDO Wojciech | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:54 | |||
607 | PUDO Dorota | 846 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 00:00:54 | |||
608 | RYBICKA Anna | 901 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:54 | |||
609 | WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 1096 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:55 | |||
610 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 1097 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:55 | |||
611 | WOJNOWSKA Joanna | 1136 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:55 | |||
612 | DWORCZAK Rafał | 1246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:55 | |||
613 | FIFIELSKA Kinga | 1247 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:55 | |||
614 | GRABOWSKA Marlena | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:55 | |||
615 | KONICZYŃSKA Jowita | 471 | ZAWISZA STOWARZYSZENIE KAJAKOWE | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:00:55 | ||
616 | KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:55 | |||
617 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 708 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:55 | |||
618 | NAGORZYSKI Arek | 709 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:55 | |||
619 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | 741 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:55 | |||
620 | ŚWIEŻEWSKI Wojciech | 1045 | ---------- | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:00:56 | ||
621 | WAWRZYNIAK Milena | 1092 | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:56 | |||
622 | WOŹNIAK Kinga | 1153 | ŻNIN | K40 | 00:00:56 | |||
623 | ZAGÓRSKI Artur | 1166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:56 | |||
624 | POLANISZ Magdalena | 1221 | INOWROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:56 | |||
625 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 270 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:56 | ||
626 | KASPRZAK Patryk | 423 | CASTORAMA | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:56 | ||
627 | KOLLIT Paulina | 462 | KORONOWO | K30 | 00:00:56 | |||
628 | LEWANDOWSKA Iza | 573 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:56 | |||
629 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 580 | FUNDACJA CZAS NA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:56 | ||
630 | MĄDRY Michał | 657 | CZARNOWO | M40 | 00:00:56 | |||
631 | NAWROCKA Małgorzata | 716 | WOJNOWO | K40 | 00:00:56 | |||
632 | CZUB Katarzyna | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:57 | |||
633 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Katarzyna | 15 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:57 | ||
634 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 427 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:57 | |||
635 | KORPALA Daniel | 475 | TRAGED TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:57 | ||
636 | SENIO Marta | 924 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:57 | |||
637 | ŚWIETLIK Dawid | 1043 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:58 | |||
638 | ŚWIETLIK Piotr | 1044 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:58 | |||
639 | CZURYK Karolina | 133 | CZECZURO TEAM | LOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:58 | ||
640 | JAKÓBOWSKA Edyta | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:58 | |||
641 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 5 | PRZYŁĘKI | K50 | 00:00:58 | |||
642 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 621 | TEAM RUDNIK | PRZYŁĘKI | K50 | 00:00:58 | ||
643 | MRUKOWSKA Agnieszka | 694 | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:58 | |||
644 | ROCHOWIAK Mikołaj | 883 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:58 | |||
645 | SZULC Michał | 1022 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:59 | |||
646 | ZELMA Natalia | 1172 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:59 | |||
647 | CZURYK Bartosz | 132 | CZECZURO TEAM | LOCHOWO | M40 | 00:00:59 | ||
648 | ALEKSANDER Magdalena | 3 | PIĘTACZ | K50 | 00:00:59 | |||
649 | KOLASIŃSKI Tomasz | 460 | NIEMCZ | M50 | 00:00:59 | |||
650 | KOSEK Mariusz | 478 | RCI | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:59 | ||
651 | PORĘBA Paweł | 828 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:59 | |||
652 | PRIETZ Bartosz | 833 | SUPRAVIS S.A. | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:59 | ||
653 | ROCHOWIAK Jagoda | 884 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18 | 00:00:59 | |||
654 | SZNAJDER Beata | 1018 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:00 | |||
655 | SZYMCZYK Radosław | 1029 | SOLANKOWI BIEGACZE | INOWROCŁAW | M50 | 00:01:00 | ||
656 | SZYMCZYK Joanna | 1030 | SOLANKOWI BIEGACZE | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:00 | ||
657 | WOLAN Magdalena | 1139 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:00 | |||
658 | GURZYŃSKA Beata | 306 | SUPRAVIS | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:00 | ||
659 | KŁODA Karolina | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:00 | |||
660 | KUMÓR Sebastian | 547 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:00 | |||
661 | BIESEK Oliwia | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:00 | |||
662 | MRUKOWSKA Mikołaj | 693 | INOWROCŁAW | M20 | 00:01:00 | |||
663 | POCIOT Małgorzata | 822 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:00 | |||
664 | PIECZKA Maciej | 791 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:01:01 | |||
665 | GALICKI Jakub | 223 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | KOBYLARNIA | M50 | 00:01:01 | ||
666 | BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:01 | |||
667 | KĘSIK Roman | 436 | 13 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:01:01 | ||
668 | BIAŁOWĄS Jakub | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:01 | |||
669 | MILARSKA Patrycja | 676 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:01 | |||
670 | MUSIAŁA Adam | 701 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:01 | |||
671 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 972 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:01 | ||
672 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 581 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:01:01 | ||
673 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 1066 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:02 | |||
674 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1068 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:02 | |||
675 | CZĘSZ Waldemar | 129 | ZAMOŚĆ | M50 | 00:01:02 | |||
676 | GRZYWACZ Konrad | 304 | SPX FLOW | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:02 | ||
677 | HALAREWICZ Artur | 309 | GZIN | M40 | 00:01:02 | |||
678 | HALAREWICZ Joanna | 310 | GZIN | K40 | 00:01:02 | |||
679 | KIJEWSKI Maciej | 441 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:02 | ||
680 | KOTECKI Marcin | 482 | GANG KOCURA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:02 | ||
681 | LIPKA Józef | 595 | DAM RADĘ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:02 | ||
682 | OCIESIELSKI Łukasz | 736 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:02 | |||
683 | CIEŚLEWICZ Karol | 115 | OLAF CREW | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:03 | ||
684 | CIESIELSKA Beata | 1196 | SLOUGH | K50 | 00:01:03 | |||
685 | GALICKA Nina | 222 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | KOBYLARNIA | K10 | 00:01:03 | ||
686 | GRZELCZAK Tadeusz | 298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:03 | |||
687 | JACKOWIEC-JAGIELSKA Małgorzata | 330 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:03 | |||
688 | MOSUR-GALICKA Angelina | 689 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | KOBYLARNIA | K50 | 00:01:03 | ||
689 | PRIETZ Monika | 834 | W2 RUN TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:03 | ||
690 | POLEWKA Aleksandra | 1303 | UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:01:04 | ||
691 | WITKOWSKI Dorian | 1288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:04 | |||
692 | CZĘSZ Elżbieta | 130 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:01:04 | |||
693 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:04 | |||
694 | JANUSZEWSKI Marcin | 354 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:04 | |||
695 | ZASTĘPOWSKA Monika | 1308 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:05 | |||
696 | CHMURA Bogusław | 103 | DRZEWCE | M30 | 00:01:05 | |||
697 | WILK Dawid | 1108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:05 | |||
698 | WILK Zuzanna | 1109 | SP 9 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:05 | ||
699 | GACZKOWSKA Nadia | 1226 | ŻNIN | K10 | 00:01:05 | |||
700 | CZERNIAK Marcin | 128 | BIAŁE BLOTA | M40 | 00:01:05 | |||
701 | KUGLARZ Dominik | 541 | LISEWO KOŚCIELNE | M40 | 00:01:05 | |||
702 | NAJSZTUB Sławomir | 710 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:05 | |||
703 | KONWIŃSKA Anna | 1201 | ŻNIN | K40 | 00:01:06 | |||
704 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 538 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:06 | |||
705 | KUFEL Viola | 540 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:06 | |||
706 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 577 | BARCIN | M30 | 00:01:06 | |||
707 | RĘDZINA Michał | 882 | ŚLIMAKI RĘDZINIAKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:06 | ||
708 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | 1091 | 22. ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:07 | ||
709 | SZEWCZUK Tomasz | 1202 | ŻNIN | M40 | 00:01:07 | |||
710 | BARRI Farkad | 1209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:07 | |||
711 | DEMBSKA Anita | 147 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:07 | ||
712 | DEMBSKA Patrycja | 148 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:07 | ||
713 | DEMBSKI Marek | 149 | TEAM PATROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:07 | ||
714 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 345 | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:01:07 | ||
715 | LIEGMANN Jakub | 592 | KORONOWO | M40 | 00:01:07 | |||
716 | MANTHEY Danuta | 634 | MANY TEAM | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K40 | 00:01:07 | ||
717 | PIĄTEK Andrzej | 788 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:07 | |||
718 | WASIELEWSKI Karol | 1089 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:08 | |||
719 | MACHŁAJEWSKI Jacek | 1207 | LZS KRYNKI | KRYNKI | M20 | 00:01:08 | ||
720 | BONDARCZYK Karolina | 1208 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:08 | |||
721 | CZARNECKI Sławomir | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:08 | |||
722 | KAŹMIERCZAK Monika | 428 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:08 | |||
723 | LISZEWSKI Piotr | 597 | MANY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:08 | ||
724 | MAJEWSKI Andrzej | 619 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:08 | |||
725 | MANTHEY Marek | 633 | MANY TEAM | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50 | 00:01:08 | ||
726 | SIERADZKA Małgorzata | 930 | NIEMCZ | K50 | 00:01:08 | |||
727 | SKOWRON Inga | 944 | MANY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:08 | ||
728 | SYGNECKA Kasia | 992 | KS FIT NOWA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K30 | 00:01:08 | ||
729 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 1115 | STOWARZYSZENIE SIŁA | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:01:09 | ||
730 | BONDARCZYK Filip | 1206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:09 | |||
731 | DORNIAK Krzysztof | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:09 | |||
732 | JASIŃSKI Kacper | 366 | JASINSKI.IT | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:09 | ||
733 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 494 | BB ACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:01:09 | ||
734 | RADECKA Aleksandra | 859 | ZIELONY PRLIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:09 | ||
735 | SKONIECZKA Piotr | 942 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:01:09 | |||
736 | SPICHALSKI Szymon | 962 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:09 | |||
737 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 795 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:10 | |||
738 | LEWANDOWSKA Nina | 1238 | WIHURRA SOBIEJUCHY | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:10 | ||
739 | GROBELNA Angelika | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:10 | |||
740 | JASIŃSKI Grzegorz | 365 | JASINSKI.IT | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:10 | ||
741 | BROŻYNIAK Michał | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:10 | |||
742 | PALACZ Maria | 761 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:10 | |||
743 | SZKOPIAK Oliwia | 1014 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:11 | |||
744 | TOKARSKA Katarzyna | 1050 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:11 | |||
745 | CYGANEK Grzegorz | 119 | TEAM RUDNIK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:11 | ||
746 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1237 | WIHURRA SOBIEJUCHY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:11 | ||
747 | JANASZ Krzysztof | 340 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:11 | |||
748 | KRUPINSKI Tomasz | 520 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:11 | |||
749 | MIHNIEVIČ Juraś | 665 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:11 | |||
750 | SCIGOCKI Waldemar | 921 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:11 | |||
751 | STRUGAŁA Łukasz | 981 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:11 | |||
752 | ARACH Przemysław | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:12 | |||
753 | SZYMAŃSKI Radosław | 1025 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:12 | |||
754 | WALICHNOWSKA Patrycja | 1083 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:12 | |||
755 | GORGOL Renata | 268 | WTLENIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:12 | ||
756 | JAWORSKI Janusz | 372 | TOPORZYSKO | M60 | 00:01:12 | |||
757 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jakub | 379 | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:01:12 | |||
758 | MUSIAŁ Artur | 698 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:12 | |||
759 | PIĄTKOWSKI Patryk | 789 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:12 | |||
760 | WIECZOREK Paweł | 1104 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:13 | ||
761 | WOLNIKOWSKA Monika | 1140 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:01:13 | ||
762 | GROCHOWALSKA Katarzyna | 291 | SPORTHUB | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:13 | ||
763 | KŁYSZEJKO Klaudia | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:13 | |||
764 | KORBEL Ewa | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:13 | |||
765 | LECH Marek | 564 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:13 | |||
766 | WALICHNOWSKI Mateusz | 1282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:14 | |||
767 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:14 | |||
768 | DROCIAK Michał | 176 | OGR OSOWA GÓRA RUNNER | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:14 | ||
769 | KARCZEWSKA Arletta | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:14 | |||
770 | BORUTA Dorota | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:14 | |||
771 | NOWICKI Marek | 733 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:14 | ||
772 | SCHMIDT Artur | 920 | BB ACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M10 | 00:01:14 | ||
773 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 107 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:15 | ||
774 | GREŃ Sebastian | 284 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:15 | ||
775 | KOZAK Adam | 495 | BB ACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M10 | 00:01:15 | ||
776 | KOZIORZEMSKI Damian | 502 | OGR | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 00:01:15 | ||
777 | NADRATOWSKA Patrycja | 706 | SPORTHUB | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:15 | ||
778 | BURBO Marta | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:15 | |||
779 | RUTKOWSKA Mariola | 897 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:15 | |||
780 | SZAFRAŃSKA Małgorzata | 995 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:15 | |||
781 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 1306 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:16 | ||
782 | WYSOCKI Jerzy | 1164 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:16 | ||
783 | KORWEL Robert | 477 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:16 | |||
784 | KRUK Anna | 517 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | |||
785 | KRUK Łukasz | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:16 | |||
786 | SKÓRCZEWSKI Marcin | 946 | SPORTHUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:16 | ||
787 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 976 | INOWROCŁAW | M20 | 00:01:16 | |||
788 | STYPCZYŃSKI Kuba | 984 | SPORTHUB | GĄBIN | M20 | 00:01:16 | ||
789 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 1179 | KWIDZYN | M60 | 00:01:17 | |||
790 | DUDEK Dawid | 181 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:17 | ||
791 | GOLIK Krzysztof | 261 | FORDON RUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:17 | ||
792 | ISHCHENKO Daria | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:17 | |||
793 | BUCZKOWSKA Klaudia | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:17 | |||
794 | SMOCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 951 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 00:01:17 | |||
795 | SZYPERSKI Sławomir | 1031 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:18 | |||
796 | WIERZCHOWSKI Michał | 1105 | SAPER TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:01:18 | ||
797 | PIASECZNY Wojciech | 1234 | SZCZUTKI | M10 | 00:01:18 | |||
798 | GIERCZAK Anna | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:18 | |||
799 | NOWACKI Rafał | 725 | RAKIETA ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | M50 | 00:01:18 | ||
800 | PIASECZNY Dawid | 786 | SZCZUTKI | M40 | 00:01:18 | |||
801 | STEPANKEVICIUS Mantas | 974 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:18 | |||
802 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Jarosław | 1212 | RINO | RYNARZEWO | M60 | 00:01:19 | ||
803 | TARLECKA Weronika | 1279 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18 | 00:01:19 | |||
804 | KREFT Marek | 512 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:01:19 | |||
805 | LEWANDOWSKA Renata | 571 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:19 | |||
806 | LEWANDOWSKA Wanda | 572 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:19 | |||
807 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daria | 655 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:19 | |||
808 | PREUSS Daniel | 831 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:19 | |||
809 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 919 | BB ACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40 | 00:01:19 | ||
810 | TUBAJA-SOBKÓW Anita | 1061 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:20 | ||
811 | WOJCIESZAK Dariusz | 1135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:20 | |||
812 | WYSOCKA Kinga | 1163 | LIFE BALANCE PLACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:20 | ||
813 | KAŁUŻNY Bartłomiej | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:20 | |||
814 | KAPANOWSKI Sylwester | 408 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:20 | |||
815 | KEMPA Beata | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:20 | |||
816 | MŁYNIUK Patryk | 686 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:20 | |||
817 | SEMPOWICZ Paulina | 923 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:20 | |||
818 | TUPTANOWSKI Jakub | 1216 | ŁOCHOWO | M10 | 00:01:21 | |||
819 | DOLNY Andrzej | 1241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:21 | |||
820 | KAPELEWSKI Marcin | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:21 | |||
821 | KEMPA Marek | 431 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:21 | |||
822 | MISIAK Agata | 678 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30 | 00:01:21 | |||
823 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | 731 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | |||
824 | STOLARCZUK Mateusz | 979 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | |||
825 | SUWAŁA Karolina | 991 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:01:21 | |||
826 | SZEMROWICZ Kamila | 1011 | WUDZYN | K20 | 00:01:22 | |||
827 | ŚLESINSKI Tomasz | 1034 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:22 | |||
828 | URBAŃCZYK Justyna | 1073 | NIEMCZ | K20 | 00:01:22 | |||
829 | DĄBROWSKA Danuta | 145 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 00:01:22 | |||
830 | FATZ Joanna | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:22 | |||
831 | HARASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:22 | |||
832 | HULAJ Janek | 320 | ZIELONCZYN | M20 | 00:01:22 | |||
833 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:22 | |||
834 | KOPIEC Mateusz | 473 | REPTOWO | M30 | 00:01:22 | |||
835 | MATUSIAK Natalia | 648 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:22 | |||
836 | KAPELEWSKI Piotr | 1289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:22 | |||
837 | WICHROWSKI Jarosław | 1102 | NIEMCZ | M50 | 00:01:23 | |||
838 | CIEŚLIŃSKA-RYPOLC Agata | 118 | NIEMCZ | K30 | 00:01:23 | |||
839 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:23 | |||
840 | NAUMCHYK Ihar | 715 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:23 | |||
841 | BRZEZIŃSKA Sylwia | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:23 | |||
842 | PAWELEC Sebastian | 776 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:23 | |||
843 | RYPOLC Mikołaj | 908 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:23 | |||
844 | SALAMON Wojciech | 917 | SMUKAŁA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:23 | ||
845 | DZIADOWIEC Krzysztof | 188 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:01:24 | |||
846 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:24 | |||
847 | HUZAR Gosia | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | |||
848 | HUZARSKI Jaroslaw | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:24 | |||
849 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 611 | MAJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:24 | ||
850 | BORTA Monika | 69 | CEKCYN | K30 | 00:01:24 | |||
851 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | 744 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:24 | |||
852 | STRYBEL Małgorzata | 982 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:24 | |||
853 | DŁUGOBORSKI Wiktor | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:25 | |||
854 | GACKOWSKI Edward | 219 | MĘŻCZYZNA | M60 | 00:01:25 | |||
855 | KRYSPIN Ewelina | 526 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:25 | |||
856 | KRYSPIN Wiktoria | 527 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:25 | |||
857 | KRYSPIN Dominik | 528 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:25 | |||
858 | MARUT Joanna | 643 | ZIELONKA | K30 | 00:01:25 | |||
859 | CHĘSY Jacek | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:25 | |||
860 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 116 | SISU TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | ||
861 | DŁUGOBORSKI Cezary | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:26 | |||
862 | DŁUGOBORSKI Dawid | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | |||
863 | GŁAŻEWSKI Łukasz | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | |||
864 | HUBER Joanna | 319 | CIELE | K40 | 00:01:26 | |||
865 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 554 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:26 | |||
866 | MAZUR Karolina | 654 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:26 | |||
867 | ORZOŁ Bartek | 749 | PSZCZÓŁCZYN | M20 | 00:01:26 | |||
868 | RYBARCZYK Oliwia | 900 | ŁOCHOWO | K18 | 00:01:26 | |||
869 | STANOLEWICZ Magdalena | 968 | STRASZYN | K30 | 00:01:26 | |||
870 | GAWRYCH Adam | 1285 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:27 | |||
871 | GAMELSKA Julia | 226 | ZŁOTOWO | K20 | 00:01:27 | |||
872 | LEPCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 567 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:27 | |||
873 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 578 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:01:27 | |||
874 | SKIBIŃSKA Paulina | 941 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:27 | |||
875 | SURMACZ Marcin | 988 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:27 | |||
876 | SURMACZ Natalia | 989 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:27 | |||
877 | ZINKIEWICZ Karolina | 1181 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:28 | |||
878 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 167 | ŁOCHOWO | M50 | 00:01:28 | |||
879 | GONCERZEWICZ Katarzyna | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:28 | |||
880 | JEZIORSKA Monika | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:28 | |||
881 | KRUTUL Maciej | 523 | AMATOR | MORZEWIEC | M60 | 00:01:28 | ||
882 | ANGLART Roman | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:28 | |||
883 | BOROWIECKI Maciej | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:28 | |||
884 | MALICKI Łukasz | 1307 | KOTŁOWSKI RUN TRAM | ZIELONKA | M40 | 00:01:29 | ||
885 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 1169 | SICIENKO | K30 | 00:01:29 | |||
886 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1178 | RUNNING STARS | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:29 | ||
887 | GIERSZ Krzysztof | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:29 | |||
888 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz | 563 | GNIEWKOWO | M40 | 00:01:29 | |||
889 | POLACHOWSKI Sławek | 825 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:29 | |||
890 | PRIETZ Agata | 835 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:29 | |||
891 | TUROWSKI Grzegorz | 1064 | PRĄDKI | M40 | 00:01:30 | |||
892 | ŻUCHOWSKA Emilia | 1191 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:30 | |||
893 | BĄK Remigiusz | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:30 | |||
894 | BĄK Marta | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:30 | |||
895 | BIELEC Jakub | 48 | MALBORK | M20 | 00:01:30 | |||
896 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 558 | GNIEWKOWO | K40 | 00:01:30 | |||
897 | MARCINIAK Oskar | 639 | TRIŚWINKI TEAM | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:01:30 | ||
898 | PRZYBYSZ Ignacy | 841 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:30 | |||
899 | RASZTUBOWICZ Jakub | 868 | MKS SP 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:30 | ||
900 | SZATKOWSKI Mariusz | 1003 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:31 | |||
901 | GŁOGOWSKA Zuzanna | 250 | KORONOWO | K10 | 00:01:31 | |||
902 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 251 | KORONOWO | M40 | 00:01:31 | |||
903 | JASKÓLSKI Andrzej | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:31 | |||
904 | KARSKI Krzysztof | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:01:31 | |||
905 | GRYNIS Anna | 297 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:32 | |||
906 | JASINSKI Maciej | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:32 | |||
907 | JASIŃSKA Agata | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:32 | |||
908 | KRYMER Agnieszka | 524 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:32 | |||
909 | PALACZ Dawid | 760 | SP60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:32 | ||
910 | RASZTUBOWICZ Agnieszka | 867 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:32 | |||
911 | RASZTUBOWICZ Tymoteusz | 869 | MKS SP 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:32 | ||
912 | SZULAKOWSKI Rafał | 1021 | TERENOWA MASAKRA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:33 | ||
913 | ZBIRANEK Beata | 1170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:33 | |||
914 | BARTCZAK Radosław | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:33 | |||
915 | BARTCZAK Wiktor | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:33 | |||
916 | KALEMBA Daria | 398 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:33 | |||
917 | PALACZ Wioletta | 759 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:33 | ||
918 | SZULAKOWSKA Patrycja | 1020 | TERENOWA MASAKRA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:34 | ||
919 | ZBIRANEK Artur | 1171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:34 | |||
920 | DOLATA Martyna | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:34 | |||
921 | KACZMAREK Marta | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:34 | |||
922 | KACZMAREK Dominika | 392 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:34 | |||
923 | MARCHLEWSKA Maja | 637 | OSIELSKO | K10 | 00:01:34 | |||
924 | MIKA Monika | 667 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K30 | 00:01:34 | |||
925 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 1300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:35 | |||
926 | GULBINOWICZ Dominika | 1301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:35 | |||
927 | WYSOCKA Joanna | 1309 | OSIELSKO | K30 | 00:01:35 | |||
928 | DOLATA Rafał | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:35 | |||
929 | ERDMANN Agnieszka | 193 | REDA | K40 | 00:01:35 | |||
930 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:35 | |||
931 | BOGDANÓW Karolina | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:35 | |||
932 | TUBAJA Albert | 1060 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:36 | ||
933 | TYKWIŃSKI Maciej | 1069 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:36 | |||
934 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 1261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:36 | |||
935 | JACZYŃSKI Tomasz | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:36 | |||
936 | MOCZYŃSKI Leszek | 687 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:36 | |||
937 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 711 | SERCE TYBETU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:36 | ||
938 | PULZIN Adam | 849 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:36 | |||
939 | RYBAK Łukasz | 899 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M30 | 00:01:36 | |||
940 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 1113 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:37 | |||
941 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1117 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:37 | ||
942 | CIEŚLIK Iwona | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:37 | |||
943 | TROJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 1249 | TRISPACETREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:37 | ||
944 | DOLATA Aneta | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:37 | |||
945 | JANUSZEWSKA-MADEJ Joanna | 351 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:01:37 | |||
946 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 631 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:37 | |||
947 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | 662 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:37 | |||
948 | SUSZEK Anna | 990 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:37 | |||
949 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 1232 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:38 | |||
950 | DOLIŃSKA-FOJUT Anna | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:38 | |||
951 | DUBIELEWSKA Joanna | 180 | KALORYFER | BYGDOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:38 | ||
952 | JANIC Joanna | 341 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:38 | |||
953 | KARSKI Marcin | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:38 | |||
954 | LOSKOT Paulina | 598 | KALORYFER | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:38 | ||
955 | PRYBIŃSKI Wojciech | 1224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:39 | |||
956 | KUBIAK Magdalena | 1284 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:39 | |||
957 | DUSZYŃSKI Denis | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:39 | |||
958 | GASZYŃSKA Iga | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:39 | |||
959 | GĘBALA Izabela | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:39 | |||
960 | GIL Martyna | 242 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:39 | |||
961 | KARSKI Hubert | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:39 | |||
962 | NOWAK Paulina | 728 | BYŁAM | K20 | 00:01:39 | |||
963 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:39 | |||
964 | PUZACZ Dawid | 852 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M40 | 00:01:39 | |||
965 | GIL Michał | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:40 | |||
966 | KOCIK Marcin | 457 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:40 | ||
967 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 683 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:40 | |||
968 | RÓŻYCKI Waldemar | 890 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:40 | |||
969 | GRZELAK Tadeusz | 1233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:41 | |||
970 | NIEMCZYK Piotr | 1276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18 | 00:01:41 | |||
971 | BAKAJ Radosław | 20 | SZUBIN | M30 | 00:01:41 | |||
972 | GOLLA Wiktor | 262 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | OSÓWIEC | M20 | 00:01:41 | ||
973 | NATYWO Gerard | 714 | MOLDY UNICORNS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:41 | ||
974 | TYBURSKI Mariusz | 1067 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:42 | |||
975 | WIELGOSZ Jakub | 1277 | EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M18 | 00:01:42 | ||
976 | DUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 183 | SIENNO | K50 | 00:01:42 | |||
977 | BAKAJ Mariusz | 21 | SZUBIN | M40 | 00:01:42 | |||
978 | GOŚCISKI Cezary | 269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:42 | |||
979 | KOWALCZYK Klaudia | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:42 | |||
980 | MALINA Justyna | 627 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:42 | |||
981 | SOBIECH Karol | 953 | SZUBIN | M30 | 00:01:42 | |||
982 | SZATKOWSKA Monika | 1002 | FITFORMA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:43 | ||
983 | JASIONOWSKI Tomasz | 368 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:43 | |||
984 | KOZIOŁ Magdalena | 501 | ŁOCHOWICE | K30 | 00:01:43 | |||
985 | MACHADO Marcela | 612 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:43 | |||
986 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 653 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:43 | |||
987 | BUTOWSKA Anna | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:43 | |||
988 | WILMA Pawel | 1111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:44 | |||
989 | FELSKA Katarzyna | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:44 | |||
990 | BANIA-JASKULSKA Karolina | 24 | PRZYŁĘKI | K30 | 00:01:44 | |||
991 | HASS Adam | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:44 | |||
992 | HASS Paweł | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:44 | |||
993 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:44 | |||
994 | SIUDA Marek | 937 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:44 | |||
995 | GIL Joanna | 240 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:45 | ||
996 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 348 | STARE POLE | M20 | 00:01:45 | |||
997 | KARBOWIAK Katarzyna | 413 | WTELNO | K20 | 00:01:45 | |||
998 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Anna | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:45 | |||
999 | WŁOCH Sylwester | 1125 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:46 | |||
1000 | GAŁGAŃSKA Beata | 224 | OSIELSKO | K50 | 00:01:46 | |||
1001 | GĄSIOROWSKA Marta | 231 | BOŻEJEWICE | K20 | 00:01:46 | |||
1002 | KONARSKI Krzysztof | 466 | ŻNIN | M20 | 00:01:46 | |||
1003 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Joanna | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:46 | |||
1004 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:01:46 | |||
1005 | MURAWSKI Marcin | 697 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:46 | |||
1006 | NOWAKOWSKA-SZWAJCA Anna | 730 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:46 | |||
1007 | UMIŃSKI Paweł | 1281 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:47 | |||
1008 | BANDOCH Jacek | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:47 | |||
1009 | GROBELNY Michał | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:47 | |||
1010 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 557 | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:47 | ||
1011 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 562 | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:47 | ||
1012 | MUSIAŁ Łukasz | 699 | ŻNIN | M30 | 00:01:47 | |||
1013 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | 1116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:48 | |||
1014 | WOŹNA Patrycja | 1145 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:48 | |||
1015 | DYNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 187 | BTZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:48 | ||
1016 | NAYDOWSKA Monika | 666 | KTR MASA TURYSTYCZNA/HULAJ TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:48 | ||
1017 | PIĘKNA Monika | 806 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:48 | |||
1018 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 1123 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:01:49 | |||
1019 | FIUT Kazimierz | 207 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:49 | ||
1020 | GRZYBCZYŃSKA Monika | 299 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:49 | ||
1021 | ALEXANDER Marek | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:49 | |||
1022 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 1134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:50 | |||
1023 | FRĄCZEK-STACHOWICZ Kinga | 1219 | NIEMCZ | K30 | 00:01:50 | |||
1024 | RETKOWSKI Damian | 1273 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:50 | |||
1025 | RETKOWSKI Marta | 1274 | NIEMCZ | K30 | 00:01:50 | |||
1026 | ADRYCH Karol | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:50 | |||
1027 | GŁĘBOCKA Agnieszka | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:50 | |||
1028 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | 1218 | HARPAGAN RUNNERS | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:51 | ||
1029 | STACHOWICZ Karol | 1220 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:51 | |||
1030 | BARTNIK Eryk | 34 | MODERN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:51 | ||
1031 | NIEŚCIERUK Monika | 721 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:51 | |||
1032 | ANTCZAK Natalia | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:52 | |||
1033 | PRZYBORSKA-DERON Beata Julia | 1215 | WKS „O.R.I.” W KRUSZYNIE KRAJEŃSKIM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:52 | ||
1034 | DANIELEK Piotr | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:52 | |||
1035 | DERON Łukasz | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:52 | |||
1036 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:52 | |||
1037 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | 1040 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:53 | |||
1038 | GLAMA Stanisław | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:53 | |||
1039 | BIZON Bartosz | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:53 | |||
1040 | GONCERZ Katarzyna | 266 | ANANASY | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:54 | ||
1041 | KRAJEWSKI Adam | 506 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:54 | |||
1042 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 813 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60 | 00:01:54 | |||
1043 | POLAŃCZYK Paulina | 826 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K30 | 00:01:54 | |||
1044 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Dawid | 1058 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:55 | ||
1045 | ZINCHENKO Serhii | 1180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:55 | |||
1046 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 1260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:55 | |||
1047 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:55 | |||
1048 | KASZUBOWSKI Daniel | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:55 | |||
1049 | RZEPA Karolina | 909 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:55 | ||
1050 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 1138 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:56 | |||
1051 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Beata | 513 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:56 | |||
1052 | KUBERSKA Roma | 534 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:56 | |||
1053 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 622 | FORDONRUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | K60 | 00:01:56 | ||
1054 | BURDAK Janusz | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:56 | |||
1055 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 866 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:56 | |||
1056 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 1154 | MŁODZI DUCHEM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:57 | ||
1057 | KAWA Marcin | 1287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:57 | |||
1058 | GRABOWICZ Uljana | 275 | DOKTOR WHO | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:57 | ||
1059 | SOBOLEWSKA Justyna | 955 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:57 | |||
1060 | GRUBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 292 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICZKI | M60 | 00:01:58 | ||
1061 | KINSTLER Krzysztof | 444 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:58 | |||
1062 | KINSTLER Joanna | 445 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:58 | |||
1063 | ŚMIEGEL Renata | 1035 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:59 | |||
1064 | GRUBCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 293 | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 00:01:59 | |||
1065 | JAROSIŃSKA Romana | 358 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:59 | |||
1066 | JEKEL Agnieszka | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:59 | |||
1067 | KUREK Dorota | 548 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:01:59 | ||
1068 | PRĘDKI Jarosław | 832 | KLUB SPORTOWY NIEWIDOMYCH ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:59 | ||
1069 | WITKOWSKA Joanna | 1121 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:00 | |||
1070 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 218 | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:00 | ||
1071 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:00 | |||
1072 | ORZECHOWSKI Piotr | 748 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:00 | |||
1073 | PILCH Ariel | 811 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:00 | ||
1074 | PISKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 819 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:00 | |||
1075 | STEFAŃSKI Mateusz | 971 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:00 | |||
1076 | URBAŃSKI Przemysław | 1076 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:01 | |||
1077 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 196 | TRITATA OCHALTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:01 | ||
1078 | JANKOWSKA Ilona | 342 | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 00:02:01 | |||
1079 | KERL FABROWSKA Paulina | 433 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:01 | |||
1080 | KLIMCZAK Justyna | 448 | CYKLON SWIMMING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:01 | ||
1081 | PISKRZYŃSKA Dominika | 817 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:01 | |||
1082 | PISKRZYŃSKA Kornelia | 818 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:02:01 | |||
1083 | SIÓDMIAK Sławomir | 934 | CYKLON SWIMMING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:01 | ||
1084 | DĄBROWSKA Agata | 143 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K30 | 00:02:02 | |||
1085 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 344 | ŁOCHOWO | M50 | 00:02:02 | |||
1086 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:02 | |||
1087 | SIUDA-LESIKOWSKA Hanna | 939 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:02 | |||
1088 | STOŻEK Michał | 980 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:02 | |||
1089 | MANTHEY Marcin | 1203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:03 | |||
1090 | DOBIJA Jakub | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:03 | |||
1091 | DOBIJA Kamila | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:03 | |||
1092 | MARSZELSKA Bożena | 642 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:03 | |||
1093 | MŁYNARCZYK Kamila | 684 | ORANGE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:03 | ||
1094 | RATAJCZAK Hubert | 874 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:03 | |||
1095 | PODOLSKI Mariusz | 1211 | MATTRA | MYSŁAKÓWKO | M30 | 00:02:04 | ||
1096 | FOSS Dorota | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:04 | |||
1097 | KACZMAREK Judyta | 393 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:02:04 | |||
1098 | MĄCZYŃSKA-WALKOWIAK Ewa | 656 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:04 | |||
1099 | PATZER Patrycja | 775 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:02:04 | |||
1100 | MAJEWSKI Mirosław | 617 | OSIELSKO | M60 | 00:02:05 | |||
1101 | MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART Aneta | 641 | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | OSIELSKO | K60 | 00:02:05 | ||
1102 | PIETROWSKA Kinga | 803 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:05 | |||
1103 | KNIOŁA Przemek | 1259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:06 | |||
1104 | MŁODZIKOWSKA Karolina | 682 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:06 | |||
1105 | NOWAKOWSKA Izabella | 729 | PATEREK | K20 | 00:02:06 | |||
1106 | STOIŃSKI Paweł | 978 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:06 | |||
1107 | STRZYŻEWSKA Joanna | 983 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:06 | |||
1108 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:07 | |||
1109 | POCHOWSKA Izabela | 821 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:07 | |||
1110 | SZALA Monika | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:02:07 | |||
1111 | DWORNIK Radosław | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:08 | |||
1112 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 609 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:08 | |||
1113 | SOSNA Mikolaj | 960 | SOSNA START | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:08 | ||
1114 | BIELUSZEWSKA Mirela | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:09 | |||
1115 | BIELUSZEWSKA Estera | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | K10 | 00:02:09 | |||
1116 | BIELUSZEWSKI Samuel | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:09 | |||
1117 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Marek | 610 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M60 | 00:02:09 | |||
1118 | REDELBACH Maciej | 877 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:09 | |||
1119 | BIELUSZEWSKI Artur | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:10 | |||
1120 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | 1214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:11 | |||
1121 | KOCIŃSKI Dawid | 458 | BK | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:12 | ||
1122 | KONCZAL Krzysztof | 467 | BK | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:12 | ||
1123 | RADOWSKA Helena | 863 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:02:12 | |||
1124 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 584 | MC37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:12 | ||
1125 | DŁUŻEWSKI Wojciech | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:13 | |||
1126 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | 585 | MC37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:13 | ||
1127 | LEWANDOWSKI Karol | 583 | MC37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:13 | ||
1128 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 586 | BK | BYDGOSZCX | M20 | 00:02:14 | ||
1129 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 753 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:02:15 | |||
1130 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid | 374 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:18 | |||
1131 | UMIŃSKI Robert | 1072 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:21 | |||
1132 | ZHURAVEL Olena | 1175 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:03:00 | |||
1133 | CZAJKOWSKI Kamil | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:03:10 | |||
1134 | ZHURAVEL Yevhenii | 1174 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:03:11 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 814 | BYDGGOSZCZ | M50 | DNF | ||||
MACHOWSKA Magdalena | 1194 | BYDGOSKI KLUB MORSA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | DNF | |||
DŁUGOBORSKA Katarzyna | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | DNF |
Total 1137 results.