BATTLE OF THE MACHINES VOL.13 - WOD 0

Organizator:
CB 163
Data:
2019-08-15
Miejsce:
Bydgoszcz
Dystans:
0.65 km
Zgłoszonych:
107
Wystartowało:
81
Nie ukończyło:
6
Ukończyło:
75
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
     
1MĘŻYK Edward 35Ogry Open1 100:09:54.00 15:133.9
2MĘŻYK Magdalena 10Księżniczki1 200:10:23.05+00:00:2915:583.8
3NIEPOGODA Mateusz 83Ogry Elite1 300:11:58.70+00:02:0418:263.3
4STASINOWSKA Kasia 3Księżniczki2 400:12:16.70+00:02:2218:533.2
5BORKOWSKI Robert 72Ogry Elite2 500:12:41.20+00:02:4719:323.1
6MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Liliana 11Księżniczki3 600:13:01.50+00:03:0720:013
7NOWICKI Przemysław 97Ogry Expandables1 700:13:14.00+00:03:2020:212.9
8SABARA Piotr 60Ogry Open2 800:13:59.25+00:04:0521:302.8
9NAWÓJ Dorota 30Księżniczki4 900:14:24.25+00:04:3022:092.7
10HORODYSKI Michał 36Ogry Open3 1000:14:49.85+00:04:5522:492.6
11JĘDRUSEK Dariusz 86Ogry Expandables2 1100:14:51.20+00:04:5722:502.6
12ŁAWECKI Jakub 47Ogry Open4 1200:14:57.60+00:05:0323:012.6
13BITTNER Filip 55Ogry Open5 1300:15:01.55+00:05:0723:072.6
14KOŚLACZ Seweryn 61Ogry Open6 1400:15:23.40+00:05:2923:402.5
15SKWAREK Michalina 17Księżniczki5 1500:15:24.95+00:05:3023:432.5
16KULCENTY Marcin 77Ogry Elite3 1600:15:28.25+00:05:3423:492.5
17ŠULCAS Ruslanas 100Ogry Expandables3 1700:15:31.30+00:05:3723:522.5
18ZYGMANOWSKI Przemek 51Ogry Open7 1800:15:32.90+00:05:3823:552.5
19SĄDAJ Łukasz 41Ogry Open8 1900:15:39.60+00:05:4524:062.5
20CZAJKOWSKA Monika 26Księżniczki6 2000:15:39.75+00:05:4524:062.5
21GĄGAŁA Paweł 70Ogry Open9 2100:15:50.45+00:05:5624:212.5
22FIC Michał 79Ogry Elite4 2200:15:55.35+00:06:0124:302.4
23ZAWADA Bartek 33Ogry Open10 2300:16:28.05+00:06:3425:202.4
24NOWAK Marek 67Ogry Open11 2400:16:32.60+00:06:3825:272.4
25KACZMARCZYK Kamil 63Ogry Open12 2500:16:34.15+00:06:4025:292.4
26MAŁOLEPSZY Mateusz 76Ogry Elite5 2600:16:43.65+00:06:4925:442.3
27LECH Ola 24Księżniczki7 2700:16:54.15+00:07:0026:002.3
28DĘBNIAK Filip 89Ogry Expandables4 2800:17:03.10+00:07:0926:132.3
29MUNDZIK Marcin 91Ogry Expandables5 2900:17:06.75+00:07:1226:202.3
30RÓŻAŃSKI Marcin 102Ogry Expandables 45+1 3000:17:09.15+00:07:1526:232.3
31MALINA Krzysztof 87Ogry Expandables6 3100:17:13.85+00:07:1926:302.3
32ROMANOWSKA Karolina 20Księżniczki8 3200:17:28.50+00:07:3426:522.2
33SCHMIDT Milena 6Księżniczki9 3300:17:31.40+00:07:3726:582.2
34JASIŃSKI Grzegorz 93Ogry Expandables7 3400:17:35.20+00:07:4127:032.2
35BARTNIK Iwona 19Księżniczki10 3500:17:38.25+00:07:4427:072.2
36GRODECKI Filip 71Ogry Open13 3600:17:39.30+00:07:4527:102.2
37KALA Tomasz 65Ogry Open14 3700:17:57.95+00:08:0327:382.2
38JAGIELSKI Dawid 85Ogry Expandables8 3800:18:02.75+00:08:0827:462.2
39MARSZAŁEK Łukasz 96Ogry Expandables9 3900:18:11.10+00:08:1728:002.1
40WRÓBEL Kalina 21Księżniczki11 4000:18:17.75+00:08:2328:072.1
41TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz 92Ogry Expandables10 4100:18:38.10+00:08:4428:402.1
42MATUŁA Natalia 2Księżniczki12 4200:18:40.75+00:08:4628:432.1
43MILIAUSKAITE Monika 31Księżniczki13 4300:18:50.85+00:08:5629:002.1
44JURYS Augustinas 69Ogry Open15 4400:18:56.95+00:09:0229:092.1
45URBANIAK Angelika 1Księżniczki14 4500:19:07.40+00:09:1329:262
46SOBOTKA Stanisław 58Ogry Open16 4600:19:13.80+00:09:1929:352
47PABJAŃCZYK Artur 39Ogry Open17 4700:19:29.60+00:09:3530:002
48BRZYKCY Anita 14Księżniczki15 4800:19:32.60+00:09:3830:042
49JANULIS Mindaugas 48Ogry Open18 4900:19:33.60+00:09:3930:062
50JERMALAVICIUS Silvestras 46Ogry Open19 5000:19:34.00+00:09:4030:062
51TORKOWSKA Ewelina 5Księżniczki16 5100:19:52.35+00:09:5830:352
52KUNGYS Zilvinas 62Ogry Open20 5200:20:07.75+00:10:1330:561.9
53DĄBROWSKI Adrian 42Ogry Open21 5300:20:08.35+00:10:1430:581.9
54MRÓZ Dominka 9Księżniczki17 5400:20:08.55+00:10:1431:001.9
55POSIEWAŁA Łukasz 45Ogry Open22 5500:20:10.50+00:10:1631:031.9
56FEDEROWICZ Małgorzata 32Księżniczki18 5600:20:14.15+00:10:2031:071.9
57MAŁEK Maciek 99Ogry Expandables11 5700:20:18.15+00:10:2431:151.9
58SMORCZEWSKI Oskar 49Ogry Open23 5800:20:25.70+00:10:3131:241.9
59BARANOWSKA Julia 4Księżniczki19 5900:20:37.30+00:10:4331:431.9
60PLOETZ Adrain 59Ogry Open24 6000:20:40.30+00:10:4631:491.9
61MUSZOCKI Dawid 68Ogry Open25 6100:20:45.80+00:10:5131:561.9
62ZALEWSKI Łukasz 52Ogry Open26 6200:20:49.80+00:10:5532:011.9
63GWOŹDZIEWSKI Zbigniew 105Ogry Expandables 45+2 6300:20:52.00+00:10:5832:061.9
64SŁABKOWSKI Paweł 84Ogry Elite6 6400:21:18.45+00:11:2432:471.8
65AUGUSTYNIAK Zuzanna 18Księżniczki20 6500:21:22.60+00:11:2832:521.8
66RADZIO Maciej 82Ogry Elite7 6600:21:44.95+00:11:5033:271.8
67LUBIEŃSKI Artur 37Ogry Open27 6700:21:50.10+00:11:5633:351.8
68KUŚMIEREK Tomasz 56Ogry Open28 6800:22:01.15+00:12:0733:521.8
69SZCZEPAŃSKA Agnieszka 28Księżniczki21 6900:22:19.15+00:12:2534:201.7
70SATŁAWA Monika 12Księżniczki22 7000:22:25.15+00:12:3134:301.7
71KARPIŃSKI Roman 101Ogry Expandables 45+3 7100:22:52.95+00:12:5835:121.7
72KURDYK Łukasz 44Ogry Open29 7200:23:00.50+00:13:0635:231.7
73BIELAWSKI Przemysław 66Ogry Open30 7300:23:24.20+00:13:3036:011.7
74CALKUTE Roberta 23Księżniczki23 7400:23:32.15+00:13:3836:121.7
75KAZUBSKI Piotr 54Ogry Open31 7500:24:31.65+00:14:3737:431.6
ULATOWSKI Tomasz 103Ogry Expandables 45+ DNF--
PIKUŁA Maciek 57Ogry Open DNF--
BARTOSZYŃSKA-FIC Iwona 22Księżniczki DNF--
BOMASTEK Sławomir 53Ogry Open DNF--
WACH Jakub 95Ogry Expandables DNF--
SUSZYŃSKI Dawid 50Ogry Open DNF--
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)