BIEG HOBBITA - 7KM

Organizator:
Stowarzyszenie Hobbiton;Fundacja Herkules All Sport
Data:
2019-05-03
Miejsce:
Sierakowo Sławieńskie
Dystans:
6.2 km
Zgłoszonych:
61
Wystartowało:
55
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
55
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | K-16 | M-16 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60+ | M-60+

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
6.2km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
     
1BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz 3HERKULES TEAMKOBYLNICAM-401M 100:20:51.20 3:2117.8
2MAJKOWICZ Rafał 25KOSZALINM-301M 200:24:38.85+00:03:473:5815.1
3ZWOLIŃSKI Jan 45TKKF KOSZALINWIERCISZEWOM-501M 300:24:52.03+00:04:004:0015
4KUKIEŁA Tomasz 19FAN CLUB KAROLINY I MATYLDKI KKOSZALINM-402M 400:25:50.18+00:04:584:1014.4
5MAZUR Emiliusz 26ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄDARŁOWOM-403M 500:26:09.44+00:05:184:1314.2
6WALEŃSKI Michał 66SKIBIENKOM-404M 600:26:26.11+00:05:344:1514.1
7IWANIEC Dariusz 6TKKF KOSZALINSIERAKOWOM-405M 700:27:19.52+00:06:284:2413.6
8KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid 21TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINM-406M 800:27:28.15+00:06:364:2513.5
9KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz 10REMBERTÓW TEAMWARSZAWAM-302M 900:28:12.75+00:07:214:3313.2
10BRONISŁAWSKI 78KARWICEM-303M 1000:28:18.06+00:07:264:3313.1
11KLENIEWSKI Piotr 9ROZBIEGANY KOSZALINKOSZALINM-502M 1100:28:18.30+00:07:274:3413.1
12ORŁOWSKI Maciej 79DARŁOWOM-304M 1200:28:40.28+00:07:494:3713
13MICERSKI Tomasz 27TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINM-407M 1300:28:48.52+00:07:574:3812.9
14CHODOR Martyna 68TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINK-301K 100:29:07.87+00:08:164:4112.8
15RAPINCZUK Jan 36BDSUOT WARSZAWANOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI - MODLIN TWIERDZAM-408M 1400:29:09.66+00:08:184:4212.8
16MOSIOŁEK Piotr 28KOSZALINM-409M 1500:29:10.30+00:08:194:4212.7
17NAKONIECZNY Rafał 31TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINM-305M 1600:29:11.67+00:08:204:4212.7
18SEEWALD Jan 38ZAKWASKOSZALINM-4010M 1700:29:15.99+00:08:244:4312.7
19JAROSZ Dariusz 7TKKF KOSZALINSUCHA KOSZALIŃSKAM-4011M 1800:29:25.23+00:08:344:4412.6
20CHODOR Izabela 69TKKF KOSZALINGORZEBĄDŹK-302K 200:29:25.85+00:08:344:4412.6
21PIETRZYK Paulina 33FOR-REST-RUNSIANÓWK-161K 300:29:31.35+00:08:404:4512.6
22GÓRECKI Mirosław 67KOSZALINM-4012M 1900:30:48.31+00:09:574:5812.1
23SKOWYRSKI Janusz 39TKKF KOSZALINBIESIEKIERZM-503M 2000:31:09.21+00:10:185:0111.9
24WIATRZYK Krzysztof 44DARŁOWODARŁOWOM-4013M 2100:31:15.74+00:10:245:0211.9
25KOPANIA Marek 12UKS MORSKI SIANÓWKOSZALINM-4014M 2200:31:20.57+00:10:295:0311.9
26MYK Paweł 30JW 1223KOSZALINM-306M 2300:31:21.02+00:10:295:0311.9
27KORZENIOWSKA Ewa 13JW 1223KOSZALINK-162K 400:31:21.45+00:10:305:0311.9
28DĘBSKI Damian 4KOSZALINM-307M 2400:31:21.47+00:10:305:0311.9
29PIETRZYK Mateusz 74SIANÓWM-161M 2500:31:29.56+00:10:385:0411.8
30KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia 22CZARNE BIEGACZARNEK-401K 500:31:34.61+00:10:435:0511.8
31KOWALCZYK Piotr 16FOR-REST-RUNKOSZALINM-308M 2600:32:01.25+00:11:105:0911.6
32KULAWIŃSKI Marek 20KOŁOBRZEGM-4015M 2700:32:05.46+00:11:145:1011.6
33KOWALCZYK Karolina 17NIEKŁONICEK-402K 600:32:22.97+00:11:315:1311.5
34KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar 87TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINM-60+1M 2800:32:32.02+00:11:405:1411.4
35KOSECKI Tomasz 14ZAKWASKOSZALINM-309M 2900:32:32.08+00:11:405:1411.4
36RYCHLIŃSKI Damian 82WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIESŁUPSKM-3010M 3000:33:34.95+00:12:435:2511.1
37BEDNAREK Krzysztof 1BIURO UBEZPIECZENIOWO-FINANSOWE 'KRIS' KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREKKOSZALINM-4016M 3100:33:57.25+00:13:065:2811
38TWORSKA Magdalena 76SIANÓWK-163K 700:34:16.48+00:13:255:3110.9
39ZALECH Tomasz 88M-4017M 3200:34:26.49+00:13:355:3310.8
40PSTRĄGOWSKA Marlena 34BIEGNIJMY.PLKOSZALINK-303K 800:34:47.21+00:13:565:3610.7
41KONKEL Joanna 11MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNOSŁAWNOK-501K 900:34:51.75+00:14:005:3710.7
42RADZIUSZ Ilona 35KOSZALINK-304K 1000:35:07.87+00:14:165:4010.6
43KOWALSKI Bartosz 80M-4018M 3300:35:20.10+00:14:285:4110.5
44ŁASOCHA Kamila 23POZNAŃK-305K 1100:35:28.79+00:14:375:4310.5
45KOZA Piotr 77SIANÓWM-4019M 3400:35:30.82+00:14:395:4310.5
46WĄSOWICZ Anna 43KOŁOBRZEGK-306K 1200:36:13.58+00:15:225:5010.3
47KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof 81KOSZALINM-4020M 3500:36:31.26+00:15:405:5310.2
48MRUGALSKI Stanisław 29MTS HAMER MIASTKOMIASTKOM-504M 3600:36:50.24+00:15:595:5610.1
49SKUŁA Tomasz 41KLUCZBORKM-4021M 3700:37:56.31+00:17:056:079.8
50SKUŁA Danuta 40KLUCZBORKK-403K 1300:37:56.33+00:17:056:079.8
51HELLER Zdzisław 5NIEZRZESZONYKOSZALINM-60+2M 3800:39:11.50+00:18:206:199.5
52BEDNARZ Katarzyna 2KOŁOBRZEGK-404K 1400:39:12.02+00:18:206:199.5
53TREJDER Maria 42KOSZALINK-405K 1500:39:26.36+00:18:356:219.4
54WAWRZYNIAK Igor 70GDYNIAM-Open1M 3900:54:50.85+00:33:598:506.8
55ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Mariola 71WARGOWOK-502K 1600:59:49.62+00:38:589:396.2
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)